Wisconsin Track Online 2012 Results Page

If you have results or a link to results please send to RESULTS
Check the 'PDF' files for daily updates


Summer of 2012
Date Meet Location
7/28-8/4 AAU Junior Olympic Games 1 | 2 | 3 Humble HS, Humble, TX
7/23-7/29 USATF National J.O. Morgan State -Baltimore, MD
7/5-7/8 USA TF JO Reg Entries | Results UW-Oshkosh
6/28-7/1 AAU Area 14 Natl Qualifier 1 | 2 Illinois State @ Normal, IL
6/23 Badger State Games Steihm Stadium @ DC Everest HS
6/23 AAU District Qualifier Carroll University
6/16 USA TF Wis: Run | Field Carroll University
6/9 Spotlight All-Star Tri-State Joliet, IL
6/8 Midwest Distance Festival Joliet, IL
6/6 WISCO Mile Wisconsin Lutheran
WEEK 12 : May 28 - June 2
Friday Meet Location
6/1 2012 WIAA Results
6/1 WIAA State Meet - Schedule Veterans Memorial Stadium UW-L
Saturday Meet
6/2 2012 WIAA Results
6/2 WIAA State Meet - Schedule Veterans Memorial Stadium UW-L
State Meet Perfomance List
State Meet Qualifiers/Lanes
WEEK 11 : May 21 - 26
Monday Meet Location
5/21 48 WIAA Regional Meets Regional Locations
Thursday Meet Location
5/24 16 WIAA Sectional Meets Sectional Locations
Sectional Meet Results
WEEK 10 : May 14 - 19
Monday Meet Location
5/14 Dairyland Dual Whitehall HS
5/14 Marion Invitational Marion HS
Tuesday Meet Location
5/15 Bay Conference Relays Seymour HS
5/15 MVC JV Meet Holmen HS
Thursday Meet Location
5/17 Chuck Walek Norse Invitational Whitehall HS
5/17 Last Chance Meet Bonduel HS
5/17 Marinette & Oconto Finals Peshtigo HS
5/17 Randolph Quad Randolph HS
5/17 Viroqua Quad Viroqua HS
Friday Meet Location
5/18 Badger North JV Meet Baraboo HS
Conference Meet Week - Results requested, will be posted when received
Badger Conference: North | South Waunakee 5/15 | Monroe 5/15
Bay Conference | Relays Shawano 5/12 | Seymour 5/15
Big Eight Conference Sun Prairie 5/15
Big Rivers Conference Eau Claire North 5/15
Capitol Conference: North | South Lakeside Lutheran 5/15/Marshall
Central Lakeshore Conference Oostburg 5/14
Central Wisconsin Conference--8 Iola-Scandanavia 5/12
Central Wisconsin Conference--10 Marion Inv 5/15 | Rosholt Relays
Classic Eight Conference Waukesha North 5/10
Cloverbelt Conference: East | West Colby 5/15 | McDonnell
Coulee Conference Black River Falls 5/12
Dairyland Conference Whitehall 5/10
Dunn-St. Croix Conference Boyceville 5/15
Eastern Valley Conference Freedom 5/12
Eastern Wisconsin Conference Waupun 5/15
Flyway Conference North Fond du Lac 5/14
Fox River Classic Conference: East | West | Conf Manti| Notre Dame | Manitowoc
Fox Valley Association Kimberly 5/14
Great Northern Conference Lakeland 5/15
Greater Metro Conference Brookfield East 5/15
Heart Of The North Conference Chetek-Weyerhaeuser 5/15
Indian Trails Conference xxxxx
Indianhead Conference Ironwood [MI] 5/15
Lakeland Conference: East | West Flambeau | Frederic 5/15
Lake Superior Conference Cloquet, Minnesota 5/15
Marawood Conference: North | South Rib Lake 5/14 | Edgar 5/15
Marinette-Oconto Conference Peshtigo 5/11, Finals 5/17
Middle Border Conference Osceola 5/15
Midwest Classic Conference - Rain delay to Wed. Brookfield Academy 5/15, 5/16
Milwaukee City Conference Pulaski Stadium 5/16
Mississippi Valley Conference La Crosse Central 5/12
North Shore Conference Grafton 5/15
Northern Lakes Conference Dual Meet Schedule Only
Olympian Conference Brillion 5/14
Packerland Conference Oconto 5/14
Ridge & Valley Conference At Viroqua 5/15 Hosted by K-LF
Rock Valley Conference Big Foot 5/12
Scenic Bluffs Conference Bangor 5/15
Six Rivers Conference At UW-Platteville 5/15
South Central Conference Westfield Area 5/15
Southeast Conference Oak Creek 5/15
Southern Lakes Conference Burlington 5/15
Southwest Wisconsin Conference River Valley 5/15
Southwest Wisconsin Activities League Cuba City 5/15
Trailways 5/14 PV-Princeton, 5/15 Conf - Markesan PV-Princeton | Conf- Markesan
Wisconsin Little Ten Conference Watertown 5/15
Wisconsin Valley Conference Wausau East 5/15
Woodland Conference weather stop - finish on Wed Greendale Weather delay to 5/16
WEEK 9 : May 7 - 12
Monday Meet Location
5/7 Baraboo Invite Baraboo HS
5/7 Comet Relays Waupaca HS
5/7 Dodgeland at Deerfield Deerfield HS
5/7 Edgar Doc Schultz Invitational Edgar HS
5/7 FVA Conf. Relays UW-Oshkosh [Osh West]
5/7 Jack Kramer Inv. Ironwood [MI] HS
5/7 Oconto County Track Meet Oconto HS
5/7 Panther Relays Greendale HS
5/7 Pardeeville Triple Dual Pardeeville HS
5/7 Ram Invitational Random Lake
5/7 Redbird Invitational Darlington HS
5/7 Viroqua Blackhawk Inv Viroqua HS
Tuesday Meet Location
5/8 Algoma Invite Algoma HS
5/8 Colfax Invitational [on MHS Site] Colfax HS
5/8 Dodgeville-Mineral Pt Dual Dodgeville HS
5/8 Eau Claire City Meet Eau Claire North
5/8 Erickson/Richmond Inv Wauwatosa East HS
5/8 FCC West Division Meet Notre Dame Acad [rain shortened]
5/8 FRCC East Division Manitowoc HS
5/8 Fredrickson Invitational Arcadia HS
5/8 Hatchet Varsity Inv. Tomahawk HS
5/8 Justinger Memorial Inv. Tomah HS [Cancelled-weather]
5/8 Kenosha County Meet Shoreland Lutheran HS
5/8 Kettle Moraine Lutheran Inv Kettle Moraine Luth. HS
5/8 Listeman Invitational Neillsville HS
5/8 Madison City Meet Mansfield Stadium
5/8 McDonnell Invitational Chippewa Falls McDonnell HS
5/8 Oostburg Quad Oostburg HS
5/8 Plymouth Quad Plymouth HS
5/8 Rice Lake Invite Rice Lake HS
5/8 Ron Burling Inv. Menomonee Falls HS
5/8 St Croix Central Meet St Croix Central
5/8 Saint Mary's Springs Triangular Saint Mary's Springs HS
5/8 Waunakee Triple Dual Waunakee HS
5/8 Wausau City Meet D. C. Everset HS
Wednesday Meet Location
5/9 Walworth County Invite Elkhorn HS
Thursday Meet Location
5/10 Classic 8 Conference Meet Waukesha North HS
5/10 Dairyland Conference Whitehall HS
5/10 Pauquette Invitational -Results requested, will be posted when recieved. Poynette HS
5/10 Pepper Invitational Grantsburg HS
5/10 Pittsville Invitational Pittsville HS
5/10 Spooner Quad Spooner HS
5/10 Welker Invitational Ashland HS
Friday Meet Location
5/11 Blackhawk Inv Grafton HS
5/11 Bulldog TrueTeam Meet - Girls Cedarburg HS
5/11 DeJung Invite [Cadott] Held at Gilman HS
5/11 Doc Lund Memorial Inv Muskego HS
5/11 Hartford Inv Hartford HS
5/11 Heather Johnson Memorial Inv Wisconsin Dells
5/11 M & O Conf Meet Peshtigo HS
5/11 Raider Invite Belleville HS
5/11 Sparky Reynolds Invite Boscobel HS
5/11 Tom Mueller Inv Oregon HS
5/11 West Allis Hale Inv West Allis Hale HS
Saturday Meet Location
5/12 Bay Conference Meet Shawano HS
5/12 Coulee Conf. Meet Black River Falls
5/12 CWC 10 Conference Meet Tri-County @ Plainfield
5/12 CWC 8 Conference Iola-Scandanavia HS
5/12 Eastern Valley Conf Meet Freedom HS
5/12 Mauston All Sports Day Mauston HS
5/12 Mississippi Valley Conference UW-La Crosse
5/12 Monona Grove Invite MG High School
5/12 Rock Valley Conference Meet Walworth Big Foot HS
WEEK 8: April 30 - May 5
Monday Meet Location
4/30 Chequamegon Invitational Chequamegon HS
4/30 FRCC Girls Relays Bay Port HS
4/30 Fennimore Invitational Fennimore HS
4/30 Marinette Invitational Marinette HS
4/30 T-Bird Invite Iola-Scandanavia HS
4/30 Trempealeau County Invite Blair-Taylor HS
4/30 Unity Invitational Unity HS
Tuesday Meet Location
5/1 Bangor Invitational Bangor HS
5/1 Bay Conference Triangular New London HS
5/1 Darlington 5 Team Meet Darlington HS
5/1 Dave Landgraf Invitational Bloomer HS
5/1 Deerfield Triangular Deerfield HS
5/1 Gilman 5 Team Meet Gilman HS
5/1 K M L Flyway Quad Kettle Moraine Lutheran HS
5/1 Klinkner Invitaitonal Chilton HS
5/1 MPS Relay Meet Milwaukee Pulaski HS
5/1 Markesan Triangular Markesan HS
5/1 Northland Pines Outdoor Inv Northland Pines HS
5/1 Old Abe Relays Eau Claire Memorial HS
5/1 Omro Triangular Omro HS
5/1 Platteville Double Dual Platteville HS
5/1 Reedsburg Triangular Reedsburg HS
5/1 River Valley Triangular River Valley HS
5/1 SEC Relays Oak Creek HS
5/1 St Croix Central Invite St Croix Central HS
5/1 Sugar River -Marshall Dual Belleville HS
5/1 Waterford Invite Waterford HS
5/1 WVC Relays Stevens Point
5/1 Westfield Meet Westfield HS
5/1 Wisconsin Heights Triangular Wisconsin Heights HS
5/1 Woodland Relays South Milwaukee HS
Wednesday Meet Location
5/2 GMC Relays Brookfield Central
5/2 North Shore Conf. Relays Germantown HS
Thursday Meet Location
5/3 Amery Invitational Amery HS
5/3 Ashwaubenon Girls Inv. Ashwaubenon HS [Weather, to Fri]
5/3 Clear Lake Track Meet Clear Lake HS
5/3 Dairyland Conf. Dual Whitehall HS [Weather change]
5/3 Hanson Relays La Crosse Central HS
5/3 Hayward Inv Hayward HS
5/3 Peshtigo Invitational Peshtigo HS
5/3 Pirate Invite Waterloo HS
5/3 Seymour Invitational Seymour HS [Weather, to Friday]
5/3 Stratford Invitational Stratford HS
5/3 Vic Tree Invite Waupaca HS
5/3 WLT Relays West Bend East HS
Friday Meet Location
5/4 Amery Invitational Amery HS
5/4 Ashwaubenon Girls Inv. Ashwaubenon [Weather, change]
5/4 Brian Steinke Invite Kettle Moraine HS
5/4 Brown Deer Invite Brown Deer HS
5/4 Burlington Demon Invite Burlington HS
5/4 Deerfield Classic Deerfield HS
5/4 Gerald Parker Memorial Inv New Berlin West HS
5/4 Hilbert Invitational Hilbert HS
5/4 Kiwanis Invite Wisconsin Rapids HS
5/4 Lutheran Invitational Wis Lutheran College-Wauwatosa
5/4 Matye Invitational Ward Field @ Osseo HS
5/4 Myrhum Invitational Arrowhead HS
5/4 New Richmond Relays New Richmond HS
5/4 Oshkosh Lourdes Invitational Oshkosh Lourdes HS
5/4 Otto Bacher Invitational Merrill HS
5/4 River Valley Invitational River Valley HS
5/4 SCC/Coulee Challenge Memorial Stad. @ UW-Lax
5/4 Seymour Invitational Seymour HS [Weather change]
5/4 Spartan Classic Invite Sparta HS
5/4 Stoughton invitational Stoughton HS
5/4 Two Rivers Invitational Two Rivers HS
5/4 Vanderpan Invitational Sheboygan Falls
Saturday Meet Location
5/5 Ginger Morrey Invitational Muscoda HS
5/5 Lady Highlander Homestead HS
5/5 Vault Fest River Valley HS
WEEK 7: April 23 - 28
Monday Meet Location
4/23 Bulldog Relays Boscobel HS
4/23 De Pere Triangular De Pere HS
4/23 Green Bay West Triangular G B West HS
4/23 HoffmanTrack Invitational Black River Falls
4/23 Olympic Conf Relays Hilbert HS
4/23 Central Wisc Conf Mix Tri County HS
Tuesday Meet Location
4/24 Athens Co-Ed Invitational Athens HS
4/24 Cardinal Invite Necedah HS
4/24 Chetek-Weyerhaueser Inv Chetek HS
4/24 Clear Lake Invite Clear Lake HS
4/24 Cumberland Triangular Cumberland HS
4/24 Dodge Point, PDC @ Rich Cntr Richland Center HS
4/24 Evansville Vs. East Troy Evansville HS
4/24 Falls Quad Sheboygan Falls HS
4/24 Father Mac Relays McDonnell HS
4/24 Hayward Invitational Hayward HS
4/24 Kimberly Triangular Kimberly HS
4/24 Medford Invitational Medford HS
4/24 New Richmond Quad. New Richmond HS
4/24 Old Abe Relays [chnged from 4/23] Eau Claire Memorial HS
4/24 Palmyra-Eagle Vs. Beloit Turner Palymyra-Eagle HS
4/24 Pardeeville Triangular Pardeville HS
4/24 Reedsburg - Portage Dual Portage HS
4/24 River Ridge Six Rivers Meet River Ridge HS
4/24 Small Conference Meet Kickapoo HS
4/24 Tri county Meet Laconia HS
4/24 Washington Cnty Outdoor Germantown HS
4/24 Waterloo Double Dual Waterloo HS
4/24 Wood County Invite Auburndale
Wednesday Meet Location
4/25 Greendale Invite Greendale HS
4/25 West Allis Hale Relays WA Hale HS
Thursday Meet Location
4/26 11th Annual Spartan Invite Luxemburg-Casco HS
4/26 62nd Annual Oconto Falls Invite Oconto Falls HS
4/26 Auburndale Track Invite Auburndale HS
4/26 Christopher Becker Memorial Invite Cuba City HS
4/26 Cumberland Quad Cumberland HS
4/26 Edgar Meet Edgar HS
4/26 Fond du Lac County Meet Fond du Lac HS
4/26 Lincoln Vs Eleva -Strum Eleva Strum HS
4/26 Pulaski Invitational Pulaski HS
4/26 Ripon Invite Ingalls Field @ Ripon
4/26 Tri County Invite Tri-County/Plainfield
4/26 Webster Invitational Webster HS
Friday Meet Location
4/27 32nd Annual Dan Benson Inv Wauwatosa West HS
4/27 34th Annual Panther Relays Oregon HS
4/27 64th Annual Fort Invite Fort Atkinson HS
4/27 65th Annual Cougar Relays Jsvl Craig-Monterey Stadium
4/27 7th Annual Spartan Inv Osh.North @ UW-Osh
4/27 Badger Invitational Lake Geneva Badger HS
4/27 Betsy DeMerit Track Invite Reedsburg HS
4/27 East Troy Invitational East Troy HS
4/27 Eklund-Erickson Invitational Wisconsin Heights HS
4/27 FRCC JV Crossover Meet GB East
4/27 FRCC JV Crossover Meet GB Notre Dame Academy
4/27 Gil Frank/Papermaker Inv. KimberlyHS
4/27 Neenah Co-Ed Invitational Neenah HS
4/27 Pewaukee Atheimer Inv Pewaukee HS
4/27 Point Panther Invite Gehrke Field Stevens Point
4/27 Rice Lake Inv Rice Lake HS
4/27 River Falls Invite River Falls HS
4/27 Schultz Invitaitonal Arcadia HS
4/27 Tiger Invite Howards Grove HS
4/27 Timberwolves Invitational River Ridge HS
4/27 Wis Lutheran Pre-Prom Party Wisconsin Lutheran HS
Saturday Meet Location
4/28 Northstar Classic Waukesha North
4/28 Pacer Relays Shoreland Lutheran HS
4/28 Waupaca Cnty Trk Meet New London HS
WEEK 6: April 16 - 21
Monday Meet Location
4/16 Flyway Conf Relays Laconia HS
4/16 Green Bay City Meet GB West HS
4/16 Lee Griffin Invitational Kickapoo High School
4/16 Sheboygan North Triangular Sheboygan North HS
4/16 Shell Lake Invite Shell Lake HS
4/16 Winona Open Paul Giel Field, Winona, MN
Tuesday Meet Location
4/17 Badger Meet LG Badger HS
4/17 Belleville dual W/ Wis. Heights Belleville HS
4/17 Cambridge Triangular Cambridge HS
4/17 Cardinal Invitational Eleva-Strum Central HS
4/17 Cashton Quadrangular Cashton HS
4/17 Chequamegon Invitational Chequamegon HS
4/17 Colby Invite Colby HS
4/17 EWC Relays Plymouth HS
4/17 Gibralter Invite Gibralter HS
4/17 Husky Invite Eau Claire North HS
4/17 Little Chute Triangular Little Chute HS
4/17 Luther Invite Onalaska Luther HS
4/17 Osceola Multi-team Meet Osceola HS
4/17 Neenah Triangular Neenah HS
4/17 Prairie du Chien Relays Prare du Chien HS
4/17 Pulaski Dual Pulaski HS
4/17 River Ridge Conference River Ridge HS
4/17 Thunderbird Relays Lakeland HS
4/17 Wausau West Quadrangular Wausau West HS
4/17 Wisconsin Flyway Conf Relays Laconia HS
Wednesday Meet Location
4/18 Slinger Invite Slinger HS
4/18 Spartan Invite Brookfield East HS
4/18 Sussex Hamilton Invite Sussex Hamilton HS
Thursday Meet Location
4/19 Antigo Invitational Antigo HS [Weather shortened]
4/19 Barron Invitaitonal Barron HS
4/19 Chetek-Weyerhauesser Quad Chetek-Weyer. HS
4/19 Colfax Invitaitonal Colfax [Weather shortened]
4/19 Dairlyland Conference Dual Whitehall HS
4/19 Frederic Invitational Frederic HS
4/19 La Crosse Central Quadr La Crosse Central HS
4.19 Marshfield Pentagular Marshfield HS
4/19 Menominee Indian Eagle Inv Menominee Indian HS
4/19 Platteville Relays [Cancelled] Platteville High School
4/19 Verle Clark Invitaitonal Westfield HS [Weather shortened]
4/19 Winneconne Invite [at Omro] Omro HS
4/19 Xavier Invite Xavier HS
Friday Meet Location
4/20 Daily Citizen Dodge Cnty Inv Beaver Dam HS
4/20 Dan Baker Invitational De Pere HS
4/20 Dodge-Point Dual Dodgeville HS
4/20 Evergreen Invitational DC Everest HS
4/20 Gatzke Memorial Invitational Tomah HS
4/20 Germantown Inv [Weather-Cancel.]] Germantown HS
4/20 Hoyme Invite Augusta HS
4/20 Janesville Parker Girls Inv Monterey Stadium-Janesville
4/20 Kansas Relays Univ. of Kansas
4/20 Lakeview North Mega Meet Lakeview North HS [MN]
4/20 Menomonie Open UW-Stout
4/20 Monroe Simpson Relays-Field Monroe HS
4/20 Monroe Simpson Relays-Results Monroe HS
4/20 Pittsville Invitational Pittsville HS
4/20 Rosholt Invitational Rosholt HS
4/20 Spencer Track Meet Spencer HS
4/20 Terror Invite Appleton East HS
4/20 Watertown Outdoor Invite Watertown HS
4/20 West Bend West Inv West Bend West HS
Saturday Meet Location
4/21 Cashton Invitational CashtonHS
4/21 Classic 8 Conference Relays Waukesha West HS
4/21 Don Albright Invite Orfordville Parkview HS
4/21 Knights of Col. State Prev UW-La Crosse
4/21 Reedsville Invitational Reedsville HS
4/21 Valders Invite Valders HS
4/21 Viking Invite Wisconsin Lutheran HS
4/21 Windy City Relays Hanson Stadium - Chicago
WEEK 5: April 9 - 14
Monday Meet Location
4/9 Lancaster Triangular Lancaster HS
- - -
Tuesday Meet Location
4/10 Appleton West Quad Appleton West HS
4/10 Badger Challenge Baraboo HS
4/10 Badger Quad LG Badger HS
4/10 Bangor Early Bird Meet Bangor HS
4/10 Chi Hi Triangular Chippewa Falls HS
4/10 Deerfield Triangular Deerfield HS
4/10 Eleva-Strum Early Bird Invite Eleva-Strum HS
4/10 Great Northern Conference Indoor Northland Pines HS
4/10 Kimberly Quad Kimberly HS
4/10 M Club Relays Mukwonago HS
4/10 MVC/Coulee Track Meet Holmen HS
4/10 Mauston Early Bird Invite Mauston HS
4/10 Monroe Inv. [Moved to 4/12] Monroe HS
4/10 Osceola Invitational Osceola HS
4/10 Oostburg Five Team Meet Oostburg HS
4/10 Palmyra-Eagle Dual Vs Clinton Palmyra-Eagle HS
4/10 Pittsville Early Bird Pittsville HS
4/10 Plymouth Quadrangular Plymouth HS
4/10 Waupaca Quad Waupaca HS
4/10 Webster Invitational Webster HS
4/10 Wisconsin Valley Conf Indoor UW-Stevens Point
- - -
Wednesday Meet Location
4/11 Milwaukee Lutheran Time Trials Milwaukee Lutheran HS
- - -
Thursday Meet Location
4/12 Gilman Invitational GB Preble
4/12 Glendenning Invitational Monroe HS
4/12 GReen Bay Preble Triangular GB Preble
4/12 Hayward Invitational Hayward HS
4/12 Lancaster Invite Lancaster HS
4/12 Markesan Invitational Markesan HS
4/12 Medford Early Bird Invite Medford HS
4/12 Mount Horeb dual W/Edgewood Mount Horeb HS
4/12 Pulaski Triangular Pulaski HS
4/12 Royall Invite Royall HS
4/12 Spooner Invitational Spooner HS
4/12 Uff Da Invitational Westby HS
4/12 Hornet Inv/Wautoma Invitational Wautoma HS
- - -
Friday Meet Location
4/13 Cassville Multiple Team Meet Cassville HS
4/13 Dutchmen Invite Oostburg HS
4/13 Gosling Open Invite Watertown HS
4/13 Hudson True Team Meet Hudson HS
4/13 Kettle Moraine Girls Open Invite Kettle Moraine HS
4/13 Marathon Invitational Marathon HS
4/13 Rice Lake Invitational Rice Lake HS
- - -
Saturday Meet Location
4/14 Little Chute Invite Little Chute HS
4/14 Marshall Invite Marshall HS
4/14 Rock Valley Relays Clinton HS
4/14 Tom Burger Invitational Milwaukee Lutheran HS
4/14 West Allis Hale Mondo Invitational West Allis Hale HS
4.14 West Salem Invitational St Mary's University [MN]
WEEK 4: April 2 -7
Monday Meet Location
4/2 Classic 8 Indoor Milwaukee Pius XI
Tuesday Meet Location
4/3 Belleville Quadrangular Belleville HS
4/3 Black River Falls Triangular Black River Falls HS
4/3 Columbia County Meet Portage HS
4/3 Darlington Invite Darlington HS
4/3 Empire Invite Holmen HS
4/3 Menomonie High School Invite UW River Falls
4/3 Necedah Early Bird Necedah HS
4/3 Northshore Conference Indoor Cedarburg
4/3 Wautoma Relays Wautoma HS
4/3 Wild Rose Invite Wild Rose HS
4/3 Wisconsin Little Ten Conference Oconomowoc HS
Wednesday Meet Location
4/4 Greater Metro Conference Indr West Allis Central HS
Thursday Meet Location
4/5 Blue Jay Cambridge HS
4/5 Burlington JV Time Trial Meet Burlington HS
4/5 Cuba City Quad Cuba City HS
4/5 FRCC East Division Indoor Green Bay Preble HS
4/5 FRCC West Division Indoor Bay Port HS
4/5 St Croix Central Invite St Croix Central HS
4/5 Wausau West Warrior Invite Wausau West HS
4/5 West Salem Invitational West Salem HS
4/5 Westfield Five TeamMeet Westfield HS
Friday Meet Location
Saturday Meet Location
4/7 Franklin Sabre Invitaitonal UW-Parkside
4/7 W TFA Indoor Championships UW-Whitewater
WEEK 3: March 26-31
Monday Meet Location
3/26 Antigo Indoor Quad Antigo HS
3/26 North Shore 9/10 Meet Homestead HS
3/26 Oshkosh Large Schools Meet UW-Oshkosh
Tuesday Meet Location
3/27 Cassville Quadrangular Cassville HS
3/27 Dairyland Indoor St Mary's University [MN]
3/27 Dunn County Invitational Menomonie HS
3/27 Lois Wolf Invite Whitefish Bay HS
3/27 Marshfield Tiger Girls Relay Marshfield HS
3/27 Merrill Invite Merrill HS
3/27 Pioneer Invite UW-Platteville
3/27 Oshkosh Small School Meet UW-Oshkosh
Wednesday Meet Location
3/28 New BerlinWest Quadrangular N B West HS
Thursday Meet Location
3/29 Classic 8 Girls JV Indoor Waukesha North HS
3/29 Hatchet Invite Tomahawk HS
3/29 Neenah Girls Invite Neenah HS
3/29 Northland Pines Indoor #3 Northland Pines HS
3/29 Tri-County Meet Tri-County HS
3/29 UW-Platteville High School Invite UW-Platteville
Friday Meet Location
3/30 Blue Devil UW-Stout
3/30 Marshall Relays Marshall HS
Saturday Meet Location
3/31 All-American Meet UW-River Falls
3/31 Bay Conference Indoor Seymour HS
3/31 Benton Invite UW-Platteville
3/31 Ed Dwyer Invite Waukesha South HS
3/31 Father Kelly Classic [Edgar] Daniels Island, SC
3/31 Milwaukee City Indoor Milwaukee South HS
3/31 Mondovi Invitational St Mary's University [MN]
3/31 Racine Invitational UW-Parkside
3/31 T-Bird Invitational Lakeland Union HS
3/31 Watertown Invitational Watertown HS
WEEK 2: March 19-24
Monday Meet Location
Tuesday Meet Location
3/20 Cedarburg Bulldog Invite Cedarburg HS
3/20 Hatchet JV Invite Tomahawk HS
3/20 Milwaukee Lutheran Open Milwaukee Lutheran HS
3/20 Viking Quadrangular New Berlin West HS
3/20 Wausau East Vs. Wausau West Wausau West HS
Wednesday Meet Location
3/21 Milwaukee Pius XI JV Invite Pius XI HS
3/21 Whitefish Bay Quadrangular Whitefish Bay HS
Thursday Meet Location
3/22 Marshfield Girls Invite Marshfield HS
3/22 Neenah Quadrangular Neenah HS
3/22 New Richmond Invite UW River Falls
3/22 Spartan Invite - Oshkosh North UW-Oshkosh
Friday Meet Location
3/23 Doug Johnson Bulldog Invite West Allis Central HS
3/23 Early Bird Indoor [G.E.T.] St Mary's Univ. [MN]
3/23 Pam Kjono Girls Track Invite JFK Field House -Manitowoc HS
3/23 Waters Invite [Lomira host] UW Oshkosh
Saturday Meet Location
3/24 Cashton Invite UW La Crosse
3/24 Chris Wilson Invite Milwaukee Lutheran HS
3/24 Cardinal Relays Waukesha South HS
3/24 Golden Eagle Meet UW La Crosse
3/24 Kenosha County Indoor Carthage College
3/24 Madison City Indoor The 'Shell' at UW-Madison
3/24 Missouri Relays Univ. of Missouri
3/24 Norse High School Open Luther College [IA]
3/24 Northern Badger-Large UW Stout
3/24 Northern Badger-Small UW Stout
3/24 Northland Pines Invite Northland Pines HS
3/24 Pam Kjono Girls Track Inv Manitowoc HS
3/24 Tri-State Meet Large UW Platteville
3/24 Tri-State Meet Small UW Platteville
3/24 Watertown Relays Watertown HS
WEEK 1: March 12-17
Wednesday Meet Location
3/14 Green Bay City Indoor Green Bay Preble
3/14 New Berlin West Quadrangular New Berlin West HS
3/14 Waukesha North JV Girls Invite Waukesh North HS
Thursday Meet Location
3/15 McDonnell Invite UW-Eau Claire
3/15 Pines Invite Northland Pines HS
3/15 Pius Developmental Meet Milw Pius XI HS
Friday Meet Location
3/16 Lake Michigan Invite Carthage College
3/16 Nelson-Daniels Classic [Small] UW-Whitewater
3/16 Point Invitational UW-Stevens Point
3/16 Raider Invite @ Acuity Fieldhouse Sheboygan North
3/16 South Shore Orth. JV Inivite-WISCO UW Parkside
3/16 Tomahawk Invitational UW-Eau Claire
3/16 'WAC' Bulldog Invite West Allis Central HS
Saturday Meet Location
3/17 Early Bird Invite Wausau West HS
3/17 Luther HS Invitational Luther College-Decorah, IA
3/17 Nelson-Daniels Classic [Large] UW-Whitewater
3/17 Pius XI Varsity Invitational Milwaukee Pius XI HS
3/17 South Shore Orth. Invite UW-Parkside
WEEK 0: February Preseason
Date Meet Location
2/26 Brooks PR Invitational - Results Dempsey Track - Seattle, WA
2/25 Watertown Indoor Open Watertown HS
2/10 - 2/12 AAU Northern Indoor Illinois Wesleyan University
2/5 Wisconsin USA TF Carthage College
1/9 Coach 'O' Indoor Invite Illinois Wesleyan University
1/9 USATF Saturday Special Proviso West HS, IL