2016 Results Feature

Competition week: Preseason 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12

Conference Week | Regional/Sectional Week | WIAA State Meet

Share

Summer of 2016 Competition
7/25-7/31 USATF Jr Olympics National Championships Calif State Univ: Sacramento, CA
7/7-7/10 USATF Junior Olympics Region 8 Minn. State Univ - Mankato
6/24-6/26 USA TF Junior Championships Clovis, CA
6/19 New Balance Nationals Outdoor NC A & T, Greensboro, NC
6/18 2016 AAU Wisconsin District Qualifier Carroll University - Waukesha
6/18 Brooks PR Inv. | Convert 2 mile to 3200m Renton, WA
6/11 FAAST Senior All-Star Meet: Boys | Girls University of Dubuque
6/11 USATF Wisconsin Carroll University - Waukesha
6/8 WISCO Mile Wisconsin Lutheran HS
- - -
- - -
WEEK 12 : WIAA State Track And Field Meet June 3 - June 4
Information
Friday Meet Location
6/3/16 2016 WIAA Results
6/3/16 WIAA State Meet - Schedule Veterans Memorial Stadium UW-L
Saturday Meet Location
6/4/16 2016 WIAA Results
6/4/16 WIAA State Meet - Schedule Veterans Memorial Stadium UW-L
6/3/16-6/4/16
State Meet Final Results
State Meet Records
-
WEEK 11 : Monday, May 23 and Thursday, May 26
Monday Meet Time Schedules Location
5/23 48 WIAA Regional Meets Regional Locations
- Tournament Procedure
5/23 Regional Results ~ WIAA Page
-
Thursday Meet Location
5/26 16 WIAA Sectional Meets Sectional Locations
- Tournament Procedure
5/26 Sectional Results ~ WIAA Page
-
Conference Meet Week - Results requested, will be posted when received
Badger Conference: North | South Portage 5/17 | Ft Atkinson 5/17
Bay Conference Seymour 5/13
Big East [formerly Central Lakeshore & Olympian] Hilbert 5/14
Big Eight Conference Beloit 5/13
Big Rivers Conference River Falls 5/17
Capitol Conference: North & South Cambridge 5/17
Central Wisconsin Conference--8 Weyauwega-Fremont 5/14
Central Wisconsin Conference--10 Wild Rose 5/14
Classic Eight Conference Waukesha West 5/12
Cloverbelt Conference: East | West Colby 5/17 | Cadott 5/17
Coulee Conference Arcadia 5/14
Dairyland Conference Blair-Taylor 5/12
Dunn-St. Croix Conference Glenwood City 5/17
Eastern Wisconsin Conference Valders 5/17
East Central Conference Ripon 5/17
Fox River Classic Conference Ashwaubenon 5/17
Fox Valley Association Appleton East 5/16
Great Northern Conference Rhinelander 5/17
Greater Metro Conference Menomonee Falls 5/17
Heart O'North Conference Chetek-Weyerhaeuser 5/17
Indian Trails Conference [Weather postponed to 5/17] WSD/DDHS May 10 Resched-5/17
Indianhead Conference Ironwood, MI 5/17
Lakeland Conference: East | West Cameron 5/17 | Clear Lake 5/17
Marawood Conference: North | South Abbotsford 5/16 | Stratford 5/16
Marinette-Oconto Conference Peshtigo 5/13
Metro Classic Conference Martin Luther-Greendale 5/18
Middle Border Conference Ellsworth 5/17
Midwest Classic Conference Brookfield Academy 5/17
Milwaukee City Conference Milwaukee Pulaski 5/18
Mississippi Valley Conference Onalaska [UW-Lax] 5/14
North Shore Conference Nicolet 5/17
Northern Lakes Conference Dual Meet Schedule Only
North Eastern Conference Oconto Falls 5/14
Packerland Conference Oconto 5/16
Ridge & Valley Conference Viroqua 5/17
Rock Valley Conference Edgerton 5/14
Scenic Bluffs Conference Cashton 5/17
Six Rivers Conference UW-Platteville 5/16
South Central Conference South Central 5/17
Southeast Conference Oak Creek 5/17
Southern Lakes Conference L. G. Badger 5/17
Southwest Wisconsin Conference Richland Center 5/17
Southwest Wisconsin Activities League Riverdale 5/17
Trailways | Pole Vault Only [AM] Randolph 5/17 | Pardeeville 5/17
Wisconsin Flyway Conference Laconia 5/16
Wisconsin Little Ten Conference Hartford Union 5/17
Wisconsin Valley Conference Wausau West 5/17
Woodland Conference New Berlin West 5/17
- - -
- - -
WEEK 10 OF COMPETITION: May 16-21
Monday Meet Location
May 16 Go to Conference Week -
May 16 River Ridge Meet Bloomington MS
- - -
- - -
Tuesday Meet Location
May 17 Go to Conference Week -
May 17 Three Lakes Small School Classic Three Lakes
- - -
- - -
Wednesday Meet Location
May 18 Go to Conference Week -
May 18 Lancer Relays Madison La Follette HS
- - -
- - -
Thursday Meet Location
May 19 Go to Conference Week -
May 19 Bonduel Last Chance Meet Bonduel HS
May 19 Chuck Walek Invitational Whitehall HS
May 19 Coach Jim Heinz Throwers Invitational Shawanao HS
May 19 Marinette Triangular Marinette HS
May 19 Packerland 9/10 Gibraltar HS
May 19 Peshtigo Quad Peshtigo HS
May 19 Shiocton Invite Schiocton HS
May 19 Sparta Last Chance Invitational Sparta HS
- - -
- - -
Friday Meet Location
May 20 Go to Conference Week -
- - -
- - -
Saturday Meet Location
May 21 Go to Conference Week -
- - -
- - -
WEEK 9 OF COMPETITION: May 9-14
Monday Meet Location
May 9 Baraboo Frosh/Soph Invite Baraboo HS
May 9 Comet Relays Waupaca HS
May 9 Doc Schultz Invitational Edgar HS
May 9 FVA Relays Fond du Lac HS
May 9 Fredrickson-Sonnetag Invitational Arcadia HS
May 9 Homestead Throwfest Homestead HS
May 9 Lions Invite Wittenberg-Birnamwood HS
May 9 Oconto County Meet Oconto HS
May 9 Red Bird Invitational Darlington HS
May 9 Rosholt Rinky Dink Rosholt HS
May 9 Viroqua Blackhawk Invitational Viroqua HS
May 9 Wega Open Weyauwega-Fremont HS
May 9 Welker Invitational Ashland HS
- - -
- - -
Tuesday Meet Location
May 10 Algoma Invitational Algoma HS
May 10 Boscobel Triangular Boscobel HS CANCELLED
May 10 Buffalo Invite Mondovi HS
May 10 Campbellsport ECC Quad Campbellsport HS
May 10 Colfax Track Meet Colfax HS
May 10 Cuba City Triangular Cuba City HS
May 10 Dairyland Meet [Resched. from 4/28] Whitehall CANCELLED
May 10 Eau Claire Intra City Meet Eau Claire North HS
May 10 Elkhorn Invitational Elkhorn HS CANCELLED
May 10 Hatchett Invite Tomahawk HS
May 10 Hilbert Quad Hilbert HS
May 10 Indian Trails Conference Meet [Weather ] Delavan Darien HS [Resched- 5/17]
May 10 Kenosha County Meet [Resched to 5/11] Weswtosha Central HS
May 10 Kewaskum ECC Quad Kewaskum HS
May 10 Lomira Quad Lomira HS CANCELLED
May 10 Marinette Invitational Marinette HS
May 10 McDonell Invitational Dorais Field @ Chippewa Falls
May 10 Mondovi Invite Mondovi HS
May 10 North Crawford Small Conf Meet North Crawford HS
May 10 Onalaska Invitational Onalaska HS
May 10 Rice Lake Rotary Invitational Rice Lake HS
May 10 Richmond-Erickson Invite Hart Park-Tosa East CANCELLED
May 10 Saint May's Springs Meet SMS HS
May 10 Shawano Invitational Shawano HS
May 10 Steve Justinger Memroial Tomah HS
May 10 Wausau Area 'City Meet' Merrill HS CANCELLED
May 10 West De Pere Invitational West De Pere HS
- - -
- - -
Wednesday Meet Location
May 11 Kenosha County Meet [Resched from 5/10] Westosha Central HS
May 11 Menomonee Falls Girls Invitational Menomonee Falls HS
- - -
- - -
Thursday Meet Location
May 12 Abbotsford Meet Abbotsford HS
May 12 Classic 8 Conference Waukesha West
May 12 Dairyland Conference Meet Blair-Taylor HS
May 12 Dunn-St Croix/Lakeland Conf Challenge Boyceville HS
May 12 Flambeau Open Flambeau HS
May 12 Glenwood City High School Meet Glenwood City HS
May 12 Hayward Invitational Hayward HS
May 12 Jim Barron Classic '8' Conference Meet Waukesha West HS
May 12 Marshland Invite Mayville HS
May 12 Northwestern Quad Northwestern HS
May 12 Pat Burns Memorial Girls Throwers Relay Oak Creek HS
May 12 Pauquette Invitational Poynette HS
May 12 Pittsville Invitational Pittsville HS
- - -
- - -
Friday Meet Location
May 13 Bay Conference Meet Seymour HS
May 13 Belleville Invitational Weather shortened Belleville HS - Partial Meet-Weather
May 13 Big '8' Conference Meet Beloit Memorial HS
May 13 Blackhawk Coed Invitational Grafton HS
May 13 Borg Invite Delavan-Darien HS
May 13 Bulldog True Team Girls Invitational Cedarburg HS
May 13 Hartford Invitational Hartford Union HS
May 13 Husky Invite West Allis Nathan Hale HS
May 13 M & O Conference Meet Peshtigo
May 13 Heather Johnson Invitational Wisconsin Dells HS
May 13 Monona Grove Invite Monona Grove HS CANCELLED
May 13 Sparky Reynolds Invitational Boscobel HS
May 13 Tom Mueller Invite Oregon HS
May 13 West Bend East Varsity Invite West Bend East HS
May 13 William E DeJung Inv Track Meet Cadott HS
- - -
- - -
Saturday Meet Location
May 14 Auburndale Invite Auburndale HS CANCELLED
May 14 Big East Conference Meet Hilbert HS
May 14 CWC-10 Conference Meet Wild Rose HS
May 14 CWC-8 Conference Meet Weyauwega-Fremont HS
May 14 Coulee Conference Arcadia HS
May 14 Mauston All-Sports Meet Mauston HS CANCELLED
May 14 Mississippi Valley Conference Meet UW-La Crosse
May 14 North Eastern Conference Meet Paper Stadium @ Oconto Falls
May 14 Rock Valley Conference Edgerton HS
May 14 Viking JV Jamboree Wisconsin Lutheran HS
- - -
- - -
WEEK 8 OF COMPETITION: May 2-7
Monday Meet Location
May 2 Abbotsford Meet Abbotsford HS
May 2 Fennimore Invitational Fennimore HS
May 2 Kraemer Invitational L.L. Wright HS, Ironwood, MI
May 2 Melrose-Mindoro 9/10 Invitational Melrose-Mindoro HS
May 2 Stratford Meet Stratford HS
May 2 Suring Quad Suring HS
May 2 Tri-County 6 Team Meet Tri-County
May 2 Unity Invitational Unity HS
May 2 Wittenberg-Birmamwood Open Wittenberg-Birnamwood HS
- - -
- - -
- - -
Tuesday Meet Location
May 3 Amery Invite Amery HS
May 3 Appleton East Quadrangular Appleton East HS
May 3 Appleton North Quad [FVA] Appleton North HS
May 3 Belin ECC Quad Berlin HS
May 3 Black River Falls Triangular BRF High School
May 3 Blackhawk May Meet Blackhawk HS
May 3 Bruce Brewer Invitational Bangor HS
May 3 Cardinal Invite Necedah HS
May 3 Clintonville Triangular Clintonville HS
May 3 Columbus Quad [Capitol Conf] Columbus HS
May 3 Dave Landgraf Invitational Bllomer HS
May 3 Deerfield Meet Deerfield HS
May 3 Dodgeland Quad Dodgeland HS
May 3 Fall Creek Cricket Invitational Fall Creek HS
May 3 Flyway Conference Relays North Fond du Lac HS
May 3 Fox River Valley Classic Conf. Relays Green Bay Southwest
May 3 Gilman Invitational Gilman HS
May 3 Grren Bay West Quad Green Bay West HS
May 3 Kaukauna Varsity/JV Triple Dual Kaukauna
May 3 Klinkner Invite Chilton HS
May 3 Lasncaster Triangular Lancaster HS
May 3 Lodi Triple Dual Lodi HS
May 3 Madison City Outdoor Madison Memorial @ Mansfield
May 3 Markesan Quad Markesan HS
May 3 Middleton Vs. Sun Prairie Dual Middleton
May 3 Milwaukee Public Schools Relays Milwaukee Pulaski HS
May 3 Neenah Triangular [FVA] Neenah HS
May 3 Nekoosa Quad Nekoosa HS
May 3 Oconto Falls Triangular Oconto Falls HS
May 3 Plymouth Quadrangular Plymouth HS
May 3 Princeton Triple Duals Princeton HS
May 3 Rock Valley Conference North Evansville HS
May 3 Rock Valley South Conference Clinton HS
May 3 Sheboygan Falls Quad Sheboygan Falls HS
May 3 Southeast Conference Relays Oak Creek HS
May 3 Stoughton Quad Stoughton HS
May 3 Three Lakes Invitational Three Lakes HS
May 3 Wisconsin Heights Quad [Capitol Conf] Wisconsin Heights HS
May 3 Wisconsin Valley Conference Relays D.C. Everest HS
May 3 Wolverine Invite Waterford HS
May 3 Woodland Conference Relays Brown Deer
May 3 Xavier Co-Ed Tri Appleton Xavier HS
- - -
- - -
Wednesday Meet Location
May 4 Greater Metro Conference Relays West Allis Athletic Complex
May 4 Martin Luther Spartans Invite Gene Schneider Field in Greendale
May 4 North Shore Relays Homestead HS
- - -
- - -
Thursday Meet Location
May 5 Blackshirt Challenge Old-Fashioned Track Waukesha South HS
May 5 Colfax Meet Colfax HS
May 5 Cumberland HS HON Track Meet Cumberland HS
May 5 Dairyland Conference True Team Whitehall HS
May 5 Heart of the North Quad Ladysmith HS
May 5 Indianhead Track Meet Hurley HS
May 5 Ladysmith Quad Ladysmith HS
May 5 Len Rohde Open Weyauwega-Fremont HS
May 5 Mustangs Invitational Marion HS
May 5 Peshtigo Invitational [38th Annaul] Peshtigo HS
May 5 Pirate Invite Waterloo HS
May 5 River Ridge [Resccheduled from 4/5] Bloomington MS
May 5 Seymour Invitational [36th Annual] Seymour HS
May 5 St Croix Central Meet St Croix Central
May 5 Stratford Invite [44th Annual Meet] Stratford HS
May 5 Tiger Spring Classic Hillsboro HS
May 5 Vic Tree Invitational Waupaca HS
May 5 Webster Invitational Webster HS
May 5 Willard Hanson Invitational La Crosse Central HS
May 5 Wisconsin Little Ten Relays Beaver Dam
- - -
- - -
- - -
Friday Meet Location
May 6 Beloit Daily News Meet Beloit Turner
May 6 Brian Steinke Invitaitonal Kettle Moraine HS
May 6 Brown Deer Invite Brown Deer HS
May 6 Deerfield Classic Deerfield HS
May 6 DeMerit Invite Bay Port HS
May 6 Demon Invitational [12th Annual] Burlington HS
May 6 Hilbert Invite Hilbert HS
May 6 Knight Under The Stars Lourdes Academy hosting at N FDL
May 6 Lutheran Invitational Wisconsin Lutheran College
May 6 Mayte Invitational Osseo-Fairchild HS
May 6 New Auburn Varsity Track Meet New Auburn HS
May 6 New Richmond Stan Barr Relays New Richmond
May 6 Otto Bacher Invitational Merrill HS
May 6 Parker Memorial Meet New Berlin West
May 6 Red Wing Invitational Sheboygan South HS
May 6 River Valley Alumni Invitational River Valley HS
May 6 South Central/Coulee Challenge UW-Lax hosted by Onalaska Luther
May 6 Stoughton Invitational Stoughton HS
May 6 Tider Invitational Edgerton HS
May 6 Two Rivers Invite Two Rivers HS
May 6 Vanderpan Invitational Sheboygan Falls HS
May 6 Wisconsin Rapids Kiwanis Invite Wisconsin Rapids HS
- - -
- - -
- - -
Saturday Meet Location
May 7 Ginger Morrey Invitational Riverdale HS
May 7 Lady Highlander Homestead HS
May 7 Myrhum Invitational Arrowhead HS
May 7 Super Saturday Invitational Cochrane-Fountain City
- - -
- - -
WEEK 7 OF COMPETITION: April 25-30
Monday Meet Location
Apr. 25 BRF Hoffman Invite Black River Falls
Apr. 25 Bay Port Triangular Bay Port HS CANCELLED
Apr. 25 Big East Conf Relays Oostburg HS
Apr. 25 Black Hawk Invite Black Hawk HS
Apr. 25 Bobcat Invitational Florence HS CANCELLED
Apr. 25 Bulldog Relays Boscobel HS
Apr. 25 Chequamegon Invitational Chequamegon HS CANCELLED
Apr. 25 Door County Classic Gibralter HS
Apr. 25 Gillett Girls Invitational Gillett HS CANCELLED
Apr. 25 Manitowoc Quad Manitowoc HS
Apr. 25 Sheboygan South Triangular Sheboygan South HS POSTPONED
Apr. 25 T-Bird Invitational Iola-Scandinavia HS CANCELLED
Apr. 25 Trempealeau County Meet Arcadia HS
Apr. 25 Wood County Invite Pittsville HS
- - -
- - -
Tuesday Meet Location
Apr. 26 Austin Invitational Austin, MNq
Apr. 26 Badger Conf Triangular Portage HS
Apr. 26 Baldwin-Woodville Invite Baldwin
Apr. 26 Capitol Conf Quad Lakeside Lutheran HS
Apr. 26 Capitol Conf Tri Belleville HS
Apr. 26 Cardinal Invite Necedah HS
Apr. 26 Chetek-Weyerhaueser Invitational Chetek-Weyerhaeuser HS
Apr. 26 Darlington Triangular Darlington HS
Apr. 26 Badger Conf Quadrangular DeForest HS
Apr. 26 Deerfield Meet Deerfield HS
Apr. 26 Dodgeland Quad Dodgeland HS
Apr. 26 Dodgeville-Mineral Pt Triangular Dodgeville HS
Apr. 26 EWC Relays Brillion
Apr. 26 East Troy Triangular East Troy HS
Apr. 26 Edgar Meet Edgar HS
Apr. 26 Elkhorn Triangular Elkhorn HS
Apr. 26 FVA Triangular @ A. N. Appleton North HS
Apr. 26 Father Mack Relays CF McDonell @ Dorais Field
Apr. 26 Fennimore Triangular Fennimore HS
Apr. 26 Fond du Lac Co-Ed Triangular Fond du Lac HS
Apr. 26 Hayward Invitational Hayward HS
Apr. 26 Lake Mills Invite Lake Mills
Apr. 26 Markesan Quad Markesan HS
Apr. 26 Mayville Quad Mayville HS
Apr. 26 Medford Invite Medford HS
Apr. 26 Middleton Triple Dual Middleton HS
Apr. 26 Nekoosa SCC Meet Nekoosa HS
Apr. 26 Old Abe Invitational Eau Claire Memorial HS
Apr. 26 Omro Quad Omro HS
Apr. 26 Onalaska Invitational Onalaska HS
Apr. 26 Oshkosh West Quad [no official results kept] Oshkosh West HS
Apr. 26 Pirate Invitational Cochrane-Fountain City
Apr. 26 Plymouth ECC Tri Plymouth HS
Apr. 26 Princeton Triple Duals Princeton HS
Apr. 26 Ridge and Valley Small Conference Meet Kickapoo HS
Apr. 26 Seymour Quad Seymour HS
Apr. 26 Shawano Quadrangular Shawano HS
Apr. 26 Shell Lake HS Meet Shell Lake HS
Apr. 26 Small Conf Meet Kickapoo/La Farge
Apr. 26 Washington County Meet West Bend West
Apr. 26 Waupaca Pentagular Waupaca HS
Apr. 26 Westfield Quad Westfield HS
Apr. 26 Winneconne Invite Winneconne HS
- - -
- - -
Wednesday Meet Location
Apr. 27 Butch Richardson Invitational Universty School of Milwaukee
- - -
- - -
Thursday Meet Location
Apr. 28 Auburndale Invite Auburndale HS POSTPONED
Apr. 28 Chris Becker Invitational [Moved to 4/29] Cuba City HS
Apr. 28 Clintonville Vs. New London Clintonville HS
Apr. 28 Elkhorn JV Invitational Elkhorn HS CANCELLED
Apr. 28 Ellsworth Invite Ellsworth HS CANCELLED
Apr. 28 Fond du Lac County Meet North Fond du Lac HS
Apr. 28 Gil Frank Invitational Kimberly HS
Apr. 28 Heart Of The North Quad Chetek-Weyer. HS CANCELLED
Apr. 28 Indianhead Conf. Tri. Hurley HS CANCELLED
Apr. 28 Larry Z Invitational Boyceeville HS CANCELLED
Apr. 28 Manawa Six Team Meet Manawa HS CANCELLED
Apr. 28 Northland Pines Invitational Northland Pines HS
Apr. 28 Oconto Falls Invitational [66th Annual] Oconto Falls HS
Apr. 28 Racine County Invite Union Grove HS CANCELLED
Apr. 28 Red Raider Invitational Pulaski HS
Apr. 28 Rice Lake Warrior Invite Rice Lake HS
Apr. 28 Royall Invitational Royall HS [Elroy] CANCELLED
Apr. 28 Small Dairyland Conf Meet [Resched 5/10] Whitehall HS
Apr. 28 Spartan Invitational - 15th Annual Luxemburg-Casco HS
Apr. 28 Spooner Quad Spooner HS
Apr. 28 St Croix Falls Invite St Croix Falls HS
Apr. 28 Tom Callen Invitational Ripon HS
Apr. 28 Tri-County Invitational Tri-County HS
- - -
- - -
Friday Meet Location
Apr. 29 Badger Invite Lake Geneva Badger HS
Apr. 29 Baraboo Relays Baraboo HS
Apr. 29 Bulldog Invite Pardeeville
Apr. 29 Cardinal Relays Middleton HS
Apr. 28 Chris Becker Invitational [Moved from 4/28] Cuba City HS
Apr. 29 Cougar Relays [69th Annual] Janesville Craig @ Monterey Stad.
Apr. 29 Dan Benson Invitational [36th Annual] Wauwatosa west HS
Apr. 29 Fort Atkinson Inivte Fort Atkinson HS
Apr. 29 GET Invitational Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau HS
Apr. 29 LaCrescent Invitational LaCrescent, MN
Apr. 29 Marshall Relays Marshall HS
Apr. 29 Neenah Coed Invitational Neenah HS
Apr. 29 Pacer Relays Shoreland Lutheran HS
Apr. 29 Pewaukee Invitational Pewaukee HS
Apr. 29 Pre-Prom Party Wisconsin Lutheran HS
Apr. 29 SPASH Panther Girls Invite Stevens Point HS
Apr. 29 St Norbert Elite Meet St Norbert
Apr. 29 Sting Cancer Invitational [1st Annual] Brillion HS
Apr. 29 Tiger Invite Howards Grove
Apr. 29 Timberwolves Invitational River Ridge HS [@ Bloomington]
Apr. 29 Wisconsin Vs Minnesota Border Battle River Falls HS
- - -
- - -
Saturday Meet Location
Apr. 30 Fastest Four and Field Princeton HS
Apr. 30 Knights of Columbus Relays Aquinas HS @ UW- Lax
Apr. 30 Northstar Classic Waukesha North HS
Apr. 30 Palymrya-Eagle Invite Palmyra-Eagle HS
Apr. 30 Rockford East Invitational Rockford East HS, IL
Apr. 30 Sun Prairie Vault Fest Sun Prairie HS
- - -
- - -
WEEK 6 OF COMPETITION: April 18-23
Monday Meet Location
Apr. 18 Abbotsford Seven Team Meet Abbotsford HS
Apr. 18 Ashwaubenon Dual Ashwaubenon HS
Apr. 18 Bay Port @ Pulaski Dual Pulaski HS
Apr. 18 CWC-10 Pre-Conference Menominee Indian HS
Apr. 18 CWC-8 Pre-Conference Iola HS
Apr. 18 Chequamegon Invitational Chequamegon HS
Apr. 18 Clear Lake Varsity Meet Clear Lake
Apr. 18 Glenwood City HS Meet Glenwood City
Apr. 18 Lee Griffin Invitaitonal Kickapoo HS
Apr. 18 Manitowoc Lincoln Triangular Manitowoc HS
Apr. 18 Pardeeville Double Dual Pardeeville HS
Apr. 18 Prairie Relays Prairie du Chien HS
Apr. 18 Randolph Quad Randolph HS
Apr. 18 Tomahawk Indoor Tomahawk HS
Apr. 18 Trailways Duals @ Markesan Markesan HS
- - -
- - -
Tuesday Meet Location
Apr. 19 Athens Invitational Athens HS
Apr. 19 Baraboo Triangular Baraboo HS
Apr. 19 Bay Conference Relays New London HS
Apr. 19 Berlin ECC Relays Berlin Hs
Apr. 19 Bronco Invite Union Grove HS
Apr. 19 Capitol Conf South Quad Belleville HS
Apr. 19 Colby Invitational Colby HS
Apr. 19 East Troy Vs. Whitewater Dual Whitewater HS
Apr. 19 Eleva-Strum Cardinal Invitational Elava-Strum HS
Apr. 19 Fond du Lac Girls Meet FDL HS
Apr. 19 Fox Valley Lutheran Tri Fox Valley Lutrheran HS
Apr. 19 Gibralter Tri Gibralter HS
Apr. 19 Jefferson @ McFarland Dual McFarland HS
Apr. 19 Kimberly Triangular Kimberly HS
Apr. 19 Ladysmith HS Invitational Ladysmith HS
Apr. 19 Logan Invitational La Crosse Logan HS
Apr. 19 Luther Invitational Onlaska Luther HS
Apr. 19 Luxemburg-Casco Quad Luxemburg-Casco HS
Apr. 19 Marshall Quad Marshall HS
Apr. 19 Mosinee Invitational Mosinee HS
Apr. 19 North Fond du Lac Quadrangular North Fond du Lac HS
Apr. 19 Osceola Invitational Osceola HS
Apr. 19 Park Invitational Park HS [MN]
Apr. 19 Pittsville Quad [Resched from 4/5] Pittsville HS
Apr. 19 River Ridge Invitational Bloomington MS
Apr. 19 WLA Quad Winnebago Lutheran Academy HS
Apr. 19 Waupaca Triangular Waupaca HS
Apr. 19 Wausau West Pentagular Wausau West HS
- - -
- - -
Wednesday Meet Location
Apr. 20 Charger Girls Invitational Sussex Hamilton HS
Apr. 20 Shorewood Vs. Whitefish Bay Dual Whitefish Bay
- - -
- - -
Thursday Meet Location
Apr. 21 Barron Invitational Barorn HS
Apr. 21 Betsy DeMerit Invitational Reedsburg HS
Apr. 21 Bloomer Quad Bloomer HS
Apr. 21 Colfax Meet Colfax HS
Apr. 21 Dairyland Conf. So. Sch Invite Whitehall HS
Apr. 21 Dale Peterson Invitational Antigo HS
Apr. 21 Drummond Conference Meet Drummond
Apr. 21 Eagle Invite [Partial meet- WEATHER] Menominee Indian HS
Apr. 21 Eleva-Strum 5 Team Meet Eleva-Strum HS
Apr. 21 Falcon Invitational Whitnall HS
Apr. 21 Frederic Invitational Frederic HS
Apr. 21 New Richmond Open New Richmond HS
Apr. 21 Packerland Conference Relays Sturgeon Bay
Apr. 21 Prescott Invitational Prescott HS
Apr. 21 Princeton Invite Princeton HS
Apr. 21 Sparta Tri-County Invitational Sparta HS
Apr. 21 Tiger Open New Richmond HS
Apr. 21 USM Wildcat Invitational University School of Milwaukee
Apr. 21 White Bear Lake Invitational White Bear Lake HS [MN]
Apr. 21 Xavier Invitational Appleton Xavier HS
Apr. 21 Z Invite Westosha Central HS
- - -
- - -
Friday Meet Location
Apr. 22 Antioch Invitational Antioch HS [IL]
Apr. 22 Back The Track Rosholt HS
Apr. 22 D.C. Everest Girls Invite D.C. Everest HS
Apr. 22 Dodge County Invite Beaver dam HS
Apr. 22 Don Baker Invitational De Pere HS
Apr. 22 Earl Gatzke Invitational Tonah HS
Apr. 22 East Troy Invitational East Troy HS
Apr. 22 Jim Church Invite Brodhead HS
Apr. 22 Kansas Relays University of Kansas
Apr. 22 Kewaskum Inivtaitonal Kewaskum HS
Apr. 22 Lodi Mini Invite Lodi HS
Apr. 22 Monroe Simpson Relays Monroe HS
Apr. 22 Omro Under The Lights Meet Omro HS
Apr. 22 Platteville Invitational Relays Platteville HS
Apr. 22 Schultz Invitational Arcadia
Apr. 22 Spartan Invite West Bend West HS
Apr. 22 Spencer Invite Spencer HS
Apr. 22 Sun Prairie Invite Sun Prairie HS
Apr. 22 Terror Invite Appleton West HS
Apr. 22 Viking Girls Invite Janesville Parker
Apr. 22 Viking Triangular Wisconsin Lutheran HS
Apr. 22 Watertown Outdoor Invitational Watertown HS
- - -
- - -
Saturday Meet Location
Apr. 23 Cashton Eagle Invite Cashton HS
Apr. 23 Classic 8 Relays Waukesha North HS
Apr. 23 Don Albright Invite Orfordville Parkview HS
Apr. 23 Franklin Invite Franklin HS
Apr. 22 Kansas Relays University of Kansas
Apr. 23 Lancer Invitational St Johns NW Military Academy
Apr. 23 Randy Lyons Meet Whitewater HS
Apr. 23 Viking Invitational Wisconsin Lutheran HS
Apr. 23 Waupaca County Meet Waupaca HS
- - -
- - -
WEEK 5 OF COMPETITION: April 11-16
Monday Meet Location
Apr. 11 Deerfield Mini Invite Deerfield HS
Apr. 11 Green Bay Southwest Vs. Sheboygan South GB Southwest
Apr. 11 Notre Dame Dual W/Manbitowoc Green Bay Notre Dame HS
Apr. 11 Pulaski @ Sheboygan North Urban Field - Sheboygan
Apr. 11 Richard Glendenning Monroe HS
Apr. 11 Throwers Meet Shoreland Lutheran
Apr. 11 Tri-County 7 Team Meet Tri County HS
- - -
- - -
Tuesday Meet Location
Apr. 12 Adams-Friendship Meet Adams-Friendship HS
Apr. 12 Appleton East Trianguklar Appleton East HS
Apr. 12 Athens Meet Athens HS CANCELLED
Apr. 12 Badger Challenge Portage HS
Apr. 12 Baldwin-Woodville Invitational Baldwin-Woodville HS
Apr. 12 Bangor Open Bangor HS
Apr. 12 Brodhead Triangular Brodhead HS
Apr. 12 Cambridge Quad Cambridge HS
Apr. 12 Cameron Invitational Cameron HS
Apr. 12 Cedar Grove Triangular Cedar Grove HS
Apr. 12 Charger Relays Wittenberg-Birnamwood HS
Apr. 12 Chippewa Falls Triangular Chippewa Falls HS
Apr. 12 Eastern Wisconsin Quadrangular New Holstein HS
Apr. 12 Eleva-Strum Early Bird Eleva-Strum HS
Apr. 12 FVA Coed Triangular Appleton West HS
Apr. 12 FVA Quadrangular Kimberly HS
Apr. 12 Hartford Union Vs. Beaver Dam Beaver Dam
Apr. 12 Holmen Invitational Holmen HS
Apr. 12 Kewaskum Quadrangular Kewaskum HS
Apr. 12 Lodi Quadrangular Lodi HS
Apr. 12 Luxemburg-Casco Meet Luxemburg-Casco HS
Apr. 12 M Club Relays Mukwonago HS
Apr. 12 MVC/Coulee Invitational Holmen HS
Apr. 12 Mayville Quad Mayville HS
Apr. 12 Milwaukee Lutheran Invitational Milwaukee Lutheran HS
Apr. 12 Mischicot Triangular Mischicot HS
Apr. 12 Neenah Girls Quad Neenah HS
Apr. 12 North Crawford Varsity Invitational North Crawford HS
Apr. 12 Omro Quadrangular Omro HS
Apr. 12 Orfordville Parkview Triangular Orfordville
Apr. 12 Ripon Quadrangular Ripon
Apr. 12 River Valley Triangular River Valley HS
Apr. 12 Shawano Triangular Shawano HS
Apr. 12 Southern Lakes Conference Relays Union Grove HS
Apr. 12 Southern Lakes Relays Union Grove HS
Apr. 12 St Mary's Springs Meet St Mary's Springs HS
Apr. 12 Sturgeon Bay Quadrangular Sturgeon Bay HS
Apr. 12 Suring Triangular Suring HS
Apr. 12 Waterloo Meet Waterloo HS
Apr. 12 Webster Meet Webster HS
Apr. 12 Wisconsin Valley Conference Indoor UW-Stevens Point
- - -
- - -
Apr. 13 41st Annual Lady Spartan Invite Brookfield East HS
Apr. 13 New Berlin West Coed Tri New Berlin West
- - -
- - -
Thursday Meet Location
Apr. 14 Badger Quad Lake Geneva Badger HS
Apr. 14 Berry Invite Mayville HS
Apr. 14 Bluejay Invite Cambridge HS
Apr. 14 Cassville Invitational Cassville HS
Apr. 14 Clinton - Parkview Dual Orfordville Parkview HS
Apr. 14 Denmark 'Cold Vike' Invitational Denmark HS
Apr. 14 Early Bird Invitational Medford HS
Apor. 14 Germantown Girls Invite Germantown HS
Apr. 14 Gilman Invitational Gilman HS
Apr. 14 Green Bay City Meet Green Bay East HS
Apr. 14 Kettle Moraine Lutheran Invite Kettle Moraine Lutheran HS
Apr. 14 Lancaster Invitational Lancaster HS
Apr. 14 Markesan Invite Markesan HS
Apr. 14 Random Lake Triangular Random Lake HS
Apr. 14 Sturgeon Bay Tri Sturgeon Basy HS
Apr. 14 Uff Da Invitational Westby HS
Apr. 14 West De Pere Triangular De Pere HS
- - -
- - -
Friday Meet Location
Apr. 15 Freeport Invitational-Lady Pretzel Meet Freeport [IL] HS
Apr. 15 Heart of the North Conference Indoor UW-Superior
Apr. 15 Hudson True Team Meet Hudson HS
Apr. 15 Irondale [MN] Invitational Irondale, MN
Apr. 15 Marathon Meet Marathon HS
Apr. 15 Mustang Open UW-Stout hosted by Menomonie HS
Apr. 15 Riverdale [IL] Varsity Invitational Riverdale HS in Port Bryon, IL
Apr. 15 Rosholt Early Bird Rosholt HS
Apr. 15 Verle Clark Invite Westfield HS
- - -
- - -
Saturday Meet Location
Apr. 16 Al Janulis Relays Vernon Hills [IL]
Apr. 16 Burlington St Mary's Invitational Westosha Central HS
Apr. 16 Gosling Open Watertown HS
Apr. 16 Lake Superior Conference Indoor UW-Superior
Apr. 16 Lancer Invitational Kenosha St. Josephs
Apr. 16 Little Chute Invitational Litlle Chute HS
Apr. 16 McFarland Invitational McFarland HS
Apr. 16 Milwaukee United Relays Milwaukee Pulaski HS
Apr. 16 Mondo Invitational West Allis Hale HS
Apr. 16 Reedsville Invitational Reedsville HS
Apr. 16 Tom Burger Team Inivte Milwaukee Lutheran HS
Apr. 16 Viking Invite Valders HS
Apr. 16 West Salem Invitational St Mary's University [MN]
- - -
- - -
WEEK 4 OF COMPETITION: April 4-9
Monday Meet Location
Apr. 4 Alfonso Invitational Antigo HS
Apr. 4 Mondovi Indoor Meet St Mary's Univ., Winona, MN
Apr. 4 Stout Indoor Elite UW Stout
- - -
- - -
Tuesday Meet Location
Apr. 5 Algoma Triangular Algoma HS CANCELLED
Apr. 5 Berlin Invitational Berlin HS
Apr. 5 Boscobel Quadrangular Boscobel HS CANCELLED
Apr. 5 Columbia County Meet Portage HS
Apr. 5 Deerfield Quadrangular Deerfield HS
Apr. 5 Empire Invitational Holmen HS CANCELLED
Apr. 5 Great Northern Conference Indoor Northland Pines HS
Apr. 5 Greater Metro Conference Indoor West Allis Central HS
Apr. 5 Kohler Quad Kohler HS POSTPONED
Apr. 5 Mount Horeb Triangular Mount Horeb HS CANCELLED
Apr. 5 Oostburg Triangular Oostburg HS
Apr. 5 Oriole Invite N. Fond du Lac HS CANCELLED
Apr. 5 Pittsville Quadr. Pittsville HS CANCELLED
Apr. 5 Raider Quad. Belleville HS CANCELLED
Apr. 5 River Ridge /Meet Postponed to 5/5/16 Usgaard Field-Bloomington MS
Apr. 5 Spooner Invitational Spooner HS CANCELLED
Apr. 5 Tiger Relays [Girls Only] Marshfield HS
Apr. 5 Wisconsin Rapids Relays Wisconsin Rapids HS
- - -
- - -
Wednesday Meet Location
Apr. 6 North Shore Conference Cedarburg HS
Apr. 6 Woodland Conference JV New Berlin West
-- - -
- - -
Thursday Meet Location
Apr. 7 Badger Triangular LG Badger HS CANCELLED
Apr. 7 Bay Port Pirate Indoor Meet Bay Port HS
Apr. 7 Bonduel Invitational Bonduel HS
Apr. 7 Darlington Invitational Darlington HS CANCELLED
Apr. 7 Elkhorn Triangular Elkhorn HS
Apr. 7 FRCC East Division Indoor GB Preble HS
Apr. 7 Kettle Moraine Lutheran Trials KML HS CANCELLED
Apr. 7 Little Chute Triangular Little Chute
Apr. 7 Mayville Quad Rescheduled 4/12/16 Mayville HS
Apr. 7 Melrose-Mindoro Triangular Melrose-Mindoro HS
Apr. 7 Metro East Indoor #2 UW-River Falls
Apr. 7 Neenah Girls Invite Neenah HS
Apr.7 Poynette Triangular Poynette HS CANCELLED
Apr. 7 Ram Invite Random Lake HS
Apr. 7 Royall Invitational Royall HS
Apr. 7 Southern Door Quad Southern Door HS CANCELLED
Apr. 7 St. Croix Central Invitational St. Croix Central HS
Apr. 7 Wausau West Girls Warrior Invitational Wausau West HS
Apr. 7 Wautoma Invitational Wautoma HS
Apr. 7 Wildcat Relays Bowler HS
Apr. 7 Wisconsin Little Ten Conference Oconomowoc HS
- - -
- - -
Friday Meet Location
Apr. 8 Dana Waddell Invitational Marshall HS CANCELLED
Apr. 8 Dunn County Indoor Championships Menomonie HS
Apr. 8 Luther Invitational Onalaska Luther HS CANCELLED
Apr. 8 Oostburg Invitational Oostburg HS CANCELLED
Apr. 8 Packy Paquette Indoor Invitational UW-Superior
Apr. 8 Viroqua HS Meet Viroqua HS CANCELLED
Apr. 8 Wisconsin Heights Invitational Wisconsin Heights HS
Apr. 8 Woodland Conference Indoor UW-Parkside
- - -
- - -
Saturday Meet Location
Apr. 9 Classic 8 Conference Indoor UW-Parkside
Apr. 9 Clinton Relays [incomplete results] Clinton HS
Apr. 9 Mankato Showcase Mankato State University, MN
Apr. 9 Milwaukee Public Schools Indoor Milwaukee South Division HS
Apr. 9 Northern Wisconsin Indoor Elite Meet Northland Pines HS
Apr. 9 W/TFA Indoor Championships UW-Whitewater
- - -
- - -
WEEK 3 OF COMPETITION: March 28-April 2 ** Please Send Results**
Monday Meet Location
Mar. 28 Alfonso Indoor Inv [Resched to 4/4/16] Antigo HS
Mar. 28 Oshkosh Large Schools Girls Invitational UW-Oshkosh
- - -
- - -
Tuesday Meet Location
Mar. 29 Kenosha County Indoor Carthage College
Mar. 29 Lakeland Pentangular Lakeland HS
Mar. 29 Menomonie Mustang Invite UW-River Falls
Mar. 29 Oshkosh Small Schools Girls Invitational UW-Oshkosh
Mar. 29 Pioneer High School Invitational UW-Platteville
- - -
- - -
Wednesday Meet Location
Mar. 30 Dino Dash Milwaukee North Division HS
- - -
- - -
Thursday Meet Location
Mar. 31 Bay Port Indoor Coed Meet Bay Port HS
Mar. 31 Chippewa Falls McDonell Indoor UW-Eau Claire
Mar. 31 Delavan Darien Tri Delavan Darian HS
Mar. 31 LA Early Bird Indcoor Meet St Mary's University, Winona, MN
Mar. 31 Marshfield Girls Invitational Marshfield HS
Mar. 31 New Richmond Invitational UW-River Falls
Mar. 31 River Ridge Non-Conference Bloomington
Mar. 31 Rosholt Badger Invitational UW--Stevens Point
Mar. 31 UW-Platteville High School Invitational UW-Platteville
Mar. 31 Wautoma Relays Wautoma HS CANCELLED
- - -
- - -
Friday Meet Location
Apr. 1 Seymour 8 Team Meet Seymour HS
Apr.1 Simpson Invitational Indoor Track Meet UW-Superior
Apr. 1 Tomahawk Invitational UW-Eau Claire
Apr. 1 UWRF AAI Repalcement Meet UW-River Falls
- - -
- - -
Saturday Meet Location
Apr. 2 Benton-Scales Mound Shullsburg Invi. UW-Platteville
Apr. 2 Chris Wilson Invitational Milwaukee Lutheran HS
Apr. 2 Ed Dywer Invitational Waukesha South HS
Apr. 2 Meurett's Neillsville Invitational Neillsville HS
Apr. 2 Racine Case Classic UW-Parkside
Apr. 2 T-Bird Invitational Lakeland HS
Apr. 2 Watertown Indoor Invitational Watertown HS
- - -
- - -
WEEK 2 OF COMPETITION: March 21-26 ***Please Send Results!!!!***
Monday Meet Location
Mar. 21 Dairyland Indoor St Mary's University, St Paul, MN
Mar. 21 Lois Wolf Invitational Whitefish Basy HS
Mar. 21 Oshkosh West Invite Oshkosh West HS
- - -
- - -
Tuesday Meet Location
Mar. 22 Blue Devil HS Open Stout Univ-Menomonie
Mar. 22 Girls Bulldog Indoor Meet Cedarburg
Mar. 22 Northland Pines Indoor Track Meet Northland Pines HS
Mar. 22 Poynette Triangular Poynette HS [Outdoor meet]
Mar. 22 Seymour Five Team Meet Seymour HS
Mar. 22 Sheboygan South Quad Sheboygan South HS
Mar. 22 Waters Indoor Meet UW-Oshkosh
Mar. 22 West De Pere Indoor West De Pere
- - -
- - -
Wednesday Meet Location
Mar. 23 Cardinal Peter Rempe Relays Waukesha South HS
Mar. 23 Doug Johnson Invite West Allis Central HS
Mar. 23 Milwaukee Lutheran Quad Milwaukee Lutheran HS
Mar. 23 Packer 38th Annual Invitational Cudahy HS
Mar. 23 Schreiber Classic New Berlin West HS
- - -
- - -
Thursday Meet Location
Mar. 24 Little Jacket Invitational UW-Superior
Mar. 24 Oshkosh North Invitational UW-Oshkosh CANCELLED
Mar. 24 Whitewater HS Dual UW-Whitewater
- - -
- - -
Friday Meet Location
Mar. 25 Pam Kjono Girls Invitational Manitowoc HJS
- - -
- - -
Saturday Meet Location
Mar. 26 Cashton Indoor Invitational UW-La Crosse
Mar. 26 Golden Eagle Invitational UW-La Crosse hoisted by Mauston
Mar. 26 Madison City Indoor The 'Shell' at the Univ of Wisconsin
Mar. 26 Racine Invitational UW-Parkside
Mar. 26 Watertown Indoor Relays Watertown HS
- - -
- - -
WEEK 1 OF COMPETITION: March 14-19
Monday Meet [Not listed? Please send results!!] Location
Mar. 14 - -
- - -
Tuesday Meet Location
Mar. 15 Brown Deer Invitational Brown Deer
Mar. 15 DC Everest Invitational DC Everest
Mar. 15 Neenah Girls Indoor Triangular Neenah
- - -
- - -
Wednesday Meet Location
Mar. 16 Green Bay City Early Meet Green Bay Preble
Mar. 16 New Berlin West Open New Berlin West
Mar. 16 Pewaukee Vs WA Hale West Allis Central
Mar. 16 Viking Invite Milwaukee Vincent
Mar. 16 - -
- - -
Thursday Meet Location
Mar. 17 Blackshirt Open Waukesha South
Mar. 17 Cooney Kickoff Oconomowoc
Mar. 17 Freshman/soph Invite UW-EC hosted by EC North
Mar. 17 GET Early Bird St Mary's Univ, MN
Mar. 17 Homestead JV Quadrangular Homestead
Mar. 17 Lakeland HS Meet Lakeland
Mar. 17 Northland Pines Indoor Track Meet Northland Pines HS
Mar. 17 Tomahawk Indoor Tomahawk
- - -
- - -
Friday Meet Location
Mar. 18 Dubuque University HS Classic Dubuque University
Mar. 18 Jim Reinhard 'Dog' Relays West Allis Central
Mar. 18 Lake Michigan Invitational Carthage College
Mar. 18 Markesan Quad Markesan
Mar. 18 Nelson/Daniels Classic SM Sch UW-Whitewater
Mar. 18 Point Invitational UW-Stevens Point
Mar. 18 Raider Varsity Inv Sheboygan North
Mar. 18 Tri State Large UW-Platteville
Mar. 18 Watertown JV Indoor Watertown HS
Mar. 18 WISCO Viking JV Indoor UW-Parkside
Mar. 18 Whitefish Bay Quadrangular Whitefish Bay
- - -
- - -
Saturday Meet Location
Mar. 19 Decorah Invitational Luther College, IA
Mar. 19 Nelson/Daniels Classic Large UW-Whitewater
Mar. 19 Northern Badger Large UW-Stout
Mar. 19 Northern Badger Small UW-Stout
Mar. 19 Performance Running Outfitters Inv UW-Parkside hosted by WISCO
Mar. 19 Tri State Small UW-Platteville
Mar. 19 Wausau West Invite Wausau West
- - -
- - -
2016 PreSeason Results
Date Meet Location
1/9 UW-Milwaukee Developmental Meet UW-Milwaukee
1/10 Coach 'O' Indoor Invitational Illinois Wesleyan Univ at Normal, IL
1/17 AAU Northern Open Championships Rockford Auburn HS Field House
1/30 Dorothy Dawson Invitational University of Illinois Armory
2/7 USA TF Indoor Championships TARC Center at Carthage
2/13 USA TF Midwest Zone Indoor Invitational Rockford [IL] HS Field House
2/27 Sixth Annual Winter Open Indoor Meet Watertown HS
3/11 New Balance Nationals Indoor | 800m EE The Armory, New York City
3/12 New Balance Nationals Indoor The Armory, New York City
3/13 New Balance Nationals Indoor The Armory, New York City
- - -
- - -
D1 Sectionals
D. C. Everest Heat Results
Bay Port Heat Results
Holmen Heat Results
Stoughton Heat Results
Watertown Heat Results
West Allis Hale Heat Results
West Bend West Heat Results
Whitnall Heat Results
D2 Sectionals
East Troy Heat Results
Little Chute Heat Results
McFarland Heat Results
Medford Area Heat Results
D3 Sectionals
Bangor Heat Results
Colfax Heat Results
Princeton/Green La Heat Results
Rosholt Heat Results
D1 Regionals
Badger Heat Results
Brookfield East Heat Results
Germantown Heat Results
Green Bay Preble Heat Results
Janesville Parker Heat Results
Kimberly Heat Results
Manitowoc Linc. Heat Results
Menomonee Falls Heat Results
Middleton Heat Results
New Richmond Heat Results
Plymouth Heat Results
South Milwaukee Heat Results
Sparta Heat Results
Union Grove Heat Results
Wausau West Heat Results
West Allis Central Heat Results
D2 Regionals
Bloomer Heat Results
Brown Deer Heat Results
Colby Heat Results
Frederic/Luck 5/24 Heat Results
Freedom Heat Results
Kewaskum Heat Results
Lancaster Heat Results
Mayville Heat Results
Monroe Heat Results
Osceola Heat Results
Two Rivers Heat Results
Valders Heat Results
Waupaca Heat Results
Whitewater Heat Results
Wisconsin Dells Heat Results
Wisconsin Luth. Heat Results
D3 Regionals
Boscobel Heat Results
Boyceville Heat Results
Burlington Heat Results
Cadott Heat Results
Cochrane-F. C. Heat Results
Cuba City Heat Results
Deerfield Heat Results
Flambeau Heat Results
Hilbert Heat Results
Luther Heat Results
Marathon Heat Results
Markesan Heat Results
Menomonie Indian Heat Results
Suring Heat Results
Tri-County Heat Results
Unity Heat Results