Licensed to Bonduel High School        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/19/2011 10:43 PM
                      Bear's Last Chance Meet - 5/19/2011                      
                                    Bonduel                                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Yard Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Wittenberg-Birnamwood High  'A'                  10:37.00   10:29.00   10   
     1) Berndt, Jenni                   2) Vosters, Leah                  
     3) Wormuth, Kendal                 4) Hegawald, Jessica              
     5) Janikowski, Jordyn              6)                                
  2 Bonduel Bears  'A'                               10:40.00   10:33.40    8   
     1) Sohr, Talor                     2) Martell, Maddy                 
     3) Mews, Mallory                   4) Rueckert, Allison              
     5) Palmer, Erica                   6)                                
  3 Weyauwega-Fremont  'A'                           10:43.13   10:38.50    6   
     1) Peters, Alyse                   2) Beyer, Jackie                  
     3) Hingeveld, Amy                  4) Schroeder, Ellen               
     5) Austreng, Danielle              6)                                
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bonduel Bears  'A'                                8:40.00    8:37.90   10   
     1) Berndt, Calvin                  2) Jashinsky, Keith               
     3) Robaidek, Brandon               4) Tauchen, Ben                   
     5) Zernicke, Zach                  6)                                
  2 Weyauwega-Fremont  'A'                            9:05.68    8:59.70    8   
     1) Thomas, Nick                    2) Behn, Bryce                    
     3) Young, Graham                   4) Zeutzius, Corey                
     5) Ristau, Travis                  6) Kobiske, Logan                 
  3 Wittenberg-Birnamwood High  'A'                   9:50.00    9:41.70    6   
     1) Korbisch, Kyle                  2) Easker, Matt                   
     3) Vosters, Ben                    4) Uttecht, Bobby                 
     5) Barnes, Devin                   6)                                
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bowers, Shelby               Witt-Birn              18.30      18.09   2  10   
  2 Resch, Taylor                Witt-Birn              18.60      18.31   2   8   
  3 Goetsch, Dacia               Wega                   18.90      18.41   2   6   
  4 Gilbert, Kaitie              Wega                   18.80      18.92   2   5   
  5 Schroeder, Aysia             Wega                   20.60      20.25   1   4   
  6 Schultz, Adelle              Tigerton High Sc       21.00      21.20   1   3   
  7 Zhuckkahosee, Carol          Menominee Indian       24.00      21.30   1   2   
  8 Fischer, Rachel              Wolf River             20.52      22.41   2   1   
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rohloff, Luke                Wega                   17.00      16.86   10   
  2 Erickson, Dan                Shiocton               17.03      17.31    8   
  3 Bossell, Chase               Marion High            17.87      19.37    6   
  4 Kobiske, Jonas               Wega                   22.39      21.99    5   
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Reissman, Lauren             Marion High            13.79      13.42   3  10   
  2 Miller, Amanda               Wega                   13.50      13.90   3   8   
  3 Wudstrack, Cassidy           Marion High            14.04      14.02   3   6   
  4 Wilber, Amanda               Wolf River             14.05      14.11   3   5   
  5 Wild, Alyssa                 Wega                   14.40      14.33   3   4   
  6 Minniecheske, Mandi          Tigerton High Sc       14.20      14.36   3   3   
  7 Brusky, Kristen              Bonduel                15.20      14.48   2   2   
  8 Powell, Samantha             Shiocton               15.60      14.66   1   1   
  9 Schwartz, KaLyn              Wega                   15.07      14.84   2 
 10 Klemens, Decoteau            Bonduel                15.12      14.93   2 
 11 Beil, Julianna               Marion High            15.16      15.20   2 
 12 Mitchell, Ashley             Witt-Birn              15.70      15.25   1 
 13 Zhuckkahosee, Carol          Menominee Indian       15.00      15.28   2 
 14 Schroth, Erin                Shiocton               15.46      15.60   1 
 15 Jimenez, Candy               Tigerton High Sc       15.84      15.63   1 
 16 Nolan, Chloe                 Bonduel                           16.93   1 
 17 Wilkinson, Anna              Tigerton High Sc       17.63      18.10   1 
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hanes, Dustin                Wega                   12.45      11.96   3  10   
  2 Klemp, Sean                  Shiocton               12.05      12.03   4   8   
  3 Robinson, Stanley            Menominee Indian       12.70      12.23   3   5.50
  3 Fielding, Freddy             Shiocton               12.32      12.23   4   5.50
  5 Bossell, Chase               Marion High            12.43      12.37   4   3.50
  5 Hodkiewicz, Eric             Bonduel                12.50      12.37   3   3.50
  7 Young, Hunter                Shiocton               13.04      12.45   3   2   
  8 Nelson, Mike                 Wega                   11.88      12.48   4   1   
  9 Jorgenson, Eric              Wega                   12.20      12.51   4 
 10 School, Mitchell             Witt-Birn              12.40      12.53   4 
 11 Stutzman, Uriah              Tigerton High Sc       12.97      12.94   3 
 12 Santana, Edgar               Bonduel                13.30      13.13   2 
 13 Nellessen, Brett             Witt-Birn              13.60      13.27   1 
 14 Olsen, Zack                  Bonduel                13.50      13.37   2 
 15 Schultz, Anthony             Witt-Birn              13.40      13.44   2 
 16 Puyleart, Kephra             Tigerton High Sc       13.40      13.51   2 
 17 Schultz, Chance              Wolf River             14.10      14.15   1 
 18 Bloecher, Dutch              Tigerton High Sc       14.90      14.73   1 
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schroeder, Ellen             Wega                 5:37.89    5:35.70   10   
  2 Peters, Alyse                Wega                 5:38.88    5:47.30    8   
  3 Janikowski, Jordyn           Witt-Birn            6:32.00    6:27.80    6   
  4 Workman, Alexis              Marion High          6:46.00    6:37.40    5   
  5 Tucker, Reinlyn              Bonduel              6:43.00    6:41.90    4   
  6 Schmitz, Arianna             Wega                 6:49.86    7:05.90    3   
  7 Perez, Cami                  Menominee Indian     7:02.00    7:29.20    2   
  8 Timm, Megan                  Wolf River           7:09.00    7:45.00    1   
  9 Mathew, Nicole               Bonduel                         7:46.00  
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Zeutzius, Corey              Wega                 4:59.82    5:03.60   10   
  2 Cina, Tyler                  Bonduel              5:00.90    5:06.20    8   
  3 Hull, Josh                   Bonduel              5:10.00    5:14.80    6   
  4 Barnes, Devin                Witt-Birn            5:30.00    5:15.90    5   
  5 Reiter, Brandon              Menominee Indian     5:30.00    5:35.00    4   
  6 Shafer, Tate                 Bonduel                         5:47.10    3   
  7 Long, Thomas                 Wega                 5:49.33    5:47.40    2   
  8 St Louis, Josh               Wega                 6:05.33    6:02.40    1   
 
Event 9  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Marion High School  'A'                           1:54.63    1:53.41   10   
     1) Laseki, Michelle                2) Wudstrack, Cassidy             
     3) Bossell, Chelsea                4) Reissman, Lauren               
  2 Bonduel Bears  'A'                                1:56.00    1:56.00    8   
     1) Tauchen, India                  2) Moede, Terra                   
     3) Sorenson, Whitney               4) Rueckert, Allison              
  3 Weyauwega-Fremont  'A'                            1:58.94    1:56.90    6   
     1) Miller, Amanda                  2) Akey, Lauren                   
     3) Schroeder, Joanna               4) Goetsch, Dacia                 
     5) Wild, Alyssa                    6)                                
  4 Wittenberg-Birnamwood High  'A'                   2:04.00    2:03.40    5   
     1) Bowers, Shelby                  2) Vera, Savanah                  
     3) Kerstner, Sydney                4) Matsche, Makayla               
  5 Shiocton High School  'A'                         2:02.40    2:05.80    4   
     1) Van Asten, Jen                  2) Powell, Samantha               
     3) Schroth, Erin                   4) Zurfluh, Sam                   
  6 Tigerton High School  'A'                         2:07.00    2:08.70    3   
     1) Minniecheske, Emily             2) Minniecheske, Sarah            
     3) Jimenez, Candy                  4) Fuhrman, Kaitlin               
 
Event 10  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Weyauwega-Fremont  'A'                            1:37.00    1:34.92   10   
     1) Utecht, Kyle                    2) Killeen, Chris                 
     3) Ristau, Austin                  4) Loughrin, Kyle                 
     5) Leyva, Raul                     6) Fitzpatrick, Trevor            
  2 Bonduel Bears  'A'                                1:38.00    1:39.40    8   
     1) Claessens, Mathieu              2) Froemming, Spencer             
     3) Shoup, Abel                     4) Robaidek, Brandon              
     5) Schmidt, Andrew                 6) Hodkiewicz, Eric               
  3 Wittenberg-Birnamwood High  'A'                   1:51.00    1:45.32    6   
     1) Kreitzer, Cody                  2) Matsche, Chris                 
     3) Ostenson, Logan                 4) Beran, Adam                    
     5) Nellessen, Brett                6)                                
  4 Shiocton High School  'A'                         1:51.40    1:52.17    5   
     1) Van Asten, Jacob                2) Woods, Matt                    
     3) Coenen, Kyle                    4) Young, Hunter                  
 
Event 11  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 School, Megan                Witt-Birn            1:02.00    1:01.70   2  10   
  2 Sohr, Talor                  Bonduel              1:02.93    1:03.53   2   8   
  3 Hegawald, Jessica            Witt-Birn            1:08.00    1:07.55   2   6   
  4 Austreng, Danielle           Wega                 1:09.57    1:08.42   2   5   
  5 Palmer, Erica                Bonduel              1:08.80    1:10.38   2   4   
  6 Brusky, Kristen              Bonduel              1:11.00    1:13.78   1   3   
  7 Bergeon, Josie               Witt-Birn            1:15.00    1:15.50   1   2   
  8 Kaluzny, Megan               Wega                 1:20.44    1:18.90   1   1   
  9 Durrant, Brittany            Wega                 1:25.30    1:24.70   1 
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Van Alstine, Lucas           Witt-Birn              53.50      52.54   3  10   
  2 Tauchen, Ben                 Bonduel                53.90      53.25   3   8   
  3 Ostenson, Logan              Witt-Birn              58.70      53.70   3   6   
  4 Utecht, Kyle                 Wega                   54.55      57.50   3   5   
  5 Ristau, Travis               Wega                   59.38      57.60   2   4   
  6 Easker, Matt                 Witt-Birn              56.50      58.54   3   3   
  7 Buchholtz, Mark              Wega                 1:03.46    1:06.55   2   2   
  8 Schultz, Chance              Wolf River           1:08.00    1:08.10   2   1   
  9 Reiter, Brandon              Menominee Indian     1:10.00    1:09.96   1 
 10 Shafer, Gregg                Bonduel                         1:11.53   1 
 11 Woods, Matt                  Shiocton             1:04.30    1:11.90   2 
 12 Crowe, Deonte                Menominee Indian     1:14.00    1:22.70   1 
 -- Berndt, Calvin               Bonduel                51.99         DQ   3 
 
Event 13  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Marion High School  'A'                             54.27      53.85   2  10   
     1) Laseki, Michelle                2) Wudstrack, Cassidy             
     3) Bossell, Chelsea                4) Reissman, Lauren               
  2 Weyauwega-Fremont  'A'                              55.10      55.39   2   8   
     1) Miller, Amanda                  2) Schroeder, Joanna              
     3) Akey, Lauren                    4) Wild, Alyssa                   
     5) Schwartz, KaLyn                 6) Gilbert, Kaitie                
  3 Bonduel Bears  'A'                                  56.00      55.94   2   6   
     1) Moede, Terra                    2) Sorenson, Whitney              
     3) Klemens, Decoteau               4) Tauchen, India                 
     5) Watry, Jamie                    6) Brusky, Kristen                
  4 Wittenberg-Birnamwood High  'A'                   1:02.00      58.61   1   5   
     1)                                 2) Mitchell, Ashley               
     3) Kerstner, Sydney                4) Matsche, Makayla               
  5 Tigerton High School  'A'                           58.10      59.99   2   4   
     1) Breaker, Jenna                  2) Minniecheske, Emily            
     3) Minniecheske, Sarah             4) Minniecheske, Mandi            
     5) Fuhrman, Kaitlin                6)                                
  6 Wolf River Lutheran High Schoo  'A'               1:06.22    1:02.75   1   3   
  7 Shiocton High School  'A'                           59.20    1:05.70   2   2   
     1) Patza, Alex                     2) Zurfluh, Sam                   
     3) Schroth, Erin                   4) Colwitz, Alyssa                
 
Event 14  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Weyauwega-Fremont  'A'                              45.84      45.36   10   
     1) Nelson, Mike                    2) Ristau, Austin                 
     3) Leyva, Raul                     4) Haase, Casey                   
     5) Loughrin, Kyle                  6) Hanes, Dustin                  
  2 Bonduel Bears  'A'                                  49.90      47.53    8   
     1) Claessens, Mathieu              2) Torres, Raul                   
     3) Froemming, Spencer              4) Hodkiewicz, Eric               
     5) Schmidt, Andrew                 6) Olsen, Zack                    
  3 Shiocton High School  'A'                           47.31      48.65    6   
     1) Klemp, Sean                     2) Fielding, Freddy               
     3) Young, Hunter                   4) Van Asten, Jacob               
  4 Wittenberg-Birnamwood High  'A'                     53.50      49.86    5   
     1) Kreitzer, Cody                  2) Matsche, Chris                 
     3) Beran, Adam                     4) Monnot, Aaron                  
     5) Schultz, Anthony                6)                                
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bowers, Shelby               Witt-Birn              53.90      53.08   2  10   
  2 Schroeder, Aysia             Wega                   54.94      53.75   2   8   
  3 Resch, Taylor                Witt-Birn              55.70      54.95   2   6   
  4 Goetsch, Dacia               Wega                   55.81      56.28   2   5   
  5 Gilbert, Kaitie              Wega                 1:00.56      59.34   1   4   
  6 Stuewer, Erin                Bonduel              1:01.00    1:00.90   1   3   
  7 Patza, Alex                  Shiocton               53.30    1:01.74   2   2   
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rohloff, Luke                Wega                   45.16      44.70   2  10   
  2 Waupoose, Donavan            Menominee Indian       44.00      45.00   2   8   
  3 Schroeder, Aaron             Wega                   47.82      47.85   2   6   
  4 Matsche, Chris               Witt-Birn              54.10      49.19   1   5   
  5 Erickson, Dan                Shiocton               48.04      51.31   1   4   
  6 Nier, Chase                  Witt-Birn              48.70      53.47   1   3   
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wormuth, Kendal              Witt-Birn            2:31.00    2:35.66   10   
  2 Vosters, Leah                Witt-Birn            2:36.00    2:41.84    8   
  3 Hingeveld, Amy               Wega                 2:43.93    2:48.64    6   
  4 Perez, Cami                  Menominee Indian     3:00.00    3:01.32    5   
  5 Tucker, Reinlyn              Bonduel              2:58.90    3:01.75    4   
  6 Workman, Alexis              Marion High          3:02.00    3:03.50    3   
  7 Timm, Megan                  Wolf River           3:15.10    3:12.00    2   
  8 Watry, Jamie                 Bonduel              3:01.00    3:13.41    1   
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jashinsky, Keith             Bonduel              2:10.20    2:13.26   2  10   
  2 Barnes, Devin                Witt-Birn            2:18.00    2:16.75   2   8   
  3 Young, Graham                Wega                 2:20.47    2:18.62   2   6   
  4 Vosters, Ben                 Witt-Birn            2:28.00    2:20.96   2   5   
  5 Zernicke, Zach               Bonduel              2:18.80    2:24.29   2   4   
  6 Monnot, Aaron                Witt-Birn            2:28.00    2:29.50   2   3   
  7 Schmidt, Thomas              Bonduel                         2:30.30   1   2   
  8 Prillwitz, Dan               Wega                 2:32.31    2:32.15   1   1   
  9 Reiter, Brandon              Menominee Indian     2:45.00    2:34.21   1 
 10 Kobiske, Logan               Wega                 2:36.77    2:34.31   1 
 11 Crowe, Deonte                Menominee Indian     3:00.00    3:09.36   1 
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 School, Megan                Witt-Birn              27.50      27.59   4  10   
  2 Laseki, Michelle             Marion High            28.65      28.65   4   8   
  3 Tauchen, India               Bonduel                29.90      29.37   4   6   
  4 Akey, Lauren                 Wega                   29.49      29.47   4   5   
  5 Rusch, Taylor                Bonduel                29.90      29.90   4   4   
  6 Minniecheske, Mandi          Tigerton High Sc       30.63      30.37   3   3   
  7 Wilber, Amanda               Wolf River             29.89      30.48   4   2   
  8 Mitchell, Ashley             Witt-Birn              34.20      31.90   2   1   
  9 Powell, Samantha             Shiocton               32.05      32.05   3 
 10 Zurfluh, Sam                 Shiocton               32.42      32.16   3 
 11 Jimenez, Candy               Tigerton High Sc       32.30      32.88   3 
 12 Buchholz, Ann                Wolf River                        34.04   1 
 13 Kaluzny, Megan               Wega                   34.43      34.05   2 
 14 Schultz, Adelle              Tigerton High Sc       33.49      34.13   3 
 15 Beechy, Lorette              Marion High                       37.15   1 
 16 Nolan, Chloe                 Bonduel                           38.33   1 
 17 Rebman, Emily                Wega                   38.80      40.65   2 
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Van Alstine, Lucas           Witt-Birn              24.10      24.34   3  10   
  2 School, Mitchell             Witt-Birn              24.70      24.73   3   8   
  3 Shoup, Abel                  Bonduel                24.90      24.87   3   6   
  4 Hanes, Dustin                Wega                   25.19      24.98   3   5   
  5 Fielding, Freddy             Shiocton               25.41      25.07   3   4   
  6 Van Asten, Jacob             Shiocton               25.94      25.84   2   3   
  7 Torres, Raul                 Bonduel                25.50      26.53   2   2   
  8 Blohm, Tre                   Wega                   26.41      26.54   2   1   
  9 Santana, Edgar               Bonduel                26.30      26.84   2 
 10 Puyleart, Kephra             Tigerton High Sc       27.30      26.95   1 
 11 Beran, Adam                  Witt-Birn              27.10      27.20   2 
 12 Schmitt, Tyler               Wega                   28.40      27.93   1 
 13 Schultz, Chance              Wolf River             30.50      29.08   1 
 
Event 21  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mews, Mallory                Bonduel             12:36.00   12:27.69   10   
  2 Berndt, Jenni                Witt-Birn           12:59.00   12:52.05    8   
  3 Schroeder, Ellen             Wega                12:29.66   12:52.90    6   
  4 Martell, Maddy               Bonduel             13:16.10   13:02.00    5   
  5 Bergsbaken, Brianna          Bonduel             13:37.22   13:42.00    4   
  6 Janikowski, Jordyn           Witt-Birn           13:23.00   13:56.82    3   
 
Event 22  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Nick                 Wega                11:04.28   10:55.64   10   
  2 Palmer, Isaac                Bonduel             11:15.00   11:14.72    8   
  3 Korbisch, Kyle               Witt-Birn           11:20.00   11:23.60    6   
  4 Rohloff, Jade                Bonduel             11:16.00   11:28.59    5   
  5 Harris, Josh                 Bonduel             11:36.00   11:33.10    4   
  6 Uttecht, Bobby               Witt-Birn           11:45.00   11:52.98    3   
  7 Long, Thomas                 Wega                14:01.43   13:06.10    2   
  8 Crist, Dan                   Wega                13:17.55   13:40.10    1   
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wittenberg-Birnamwood High  'A'                   4:35.00    4:20.77   10   
     1) Vosters, Leah                   2) Wormuth, Kendal                
     3) Hegawald, Jessica               4) School, Megan                  
     5) Matsche, Makayla                6)                                
  2 Bonduel Bears  'A'                                4:28.00    4:21.40    8   
     1) Rueckert, Allison               2) Rusch, Taylor                  
     3) Palmer, Erica                   4) Sohr, Talor                    
     5) Sorenson, Whitney               6)                                
  3 Weyauwega-Fremont  'A'                            4:34.54    4:29.90    6   
     1) Beyer, Jackie                   2) Austreng, Danielle             
     3) Schroeder, Joanna               4) Peters, Alyse                  
     5) Kaluzny, Megan                  6)                                
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bonduel Bears  'A'                                3:37.10    3:33.57   10   
     1) Tauchen, Ben                    2) Robaidek, Brandon              
     3) Shoup, Abel                     4) Berndt, Calvin                 
     5) Jashinsky, Keith                6) Claessens, Mathieu             
  2 Wittenberg-Birnamwood High  'A'                              3:36.81    8   
     1) Van Alstine, Lucas              2) Easker, Matt                   
     3) Ostenson, Logan                 4) School, Mitchell               
     5) Okerlund, Taylor                6)                                
  3 Weyauwega-Fremont  'A'                            3:42.81    3:38.80    6   
     1) Utecht, Kyle                    2) Chmielewski, Jake              
     3) Kuenzi, Jake                    4) Ristau, Austin                 
     5) Loughrin, Kyle                  6) Killeen, Chris                 
 
Event 25  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Breaker, Jenna               Tigerton High Sc     5-04.00    5-06.00   10   
  2 Minniecheske, Emily          Tigerton High Sc     5-02.00    5-04.00    8   
  3 Vera, Savanah                Witt-Birn            4-08.00    5-00.00    5.50
  3 Patza, Alex                  Shiocton             5-00.00    5-00.00    5.50
  5 Watry, Jamie                 Bonduel              4-10.00    4-10.00    4   
  6 Austreng, Danielle           Wega                 4-10.00    4-08.00    2.50
  6 Schroeder, Ellen             Wega                 4-08.00    4-08.00    2.50
  8 Rueckert, Allison            Bonduel              4-10.00    4-06.00    0.50
  8 Sohr, Talor                  Bonduel              4-08.00    4-06.00    0.50
 10 Zhuckkahosee, Carol          Menominee Indian     4-04.00    4-04.00  
 
Event 26  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ross, Tanner                 Wega                 6-01.00    5-10.00    9   
  1 Klemp, Sean                  Shiocton             5-08.00    5-10.00    9   
  3 Behn, Bryce                  Wega                 5-08.00    5-08.00    5.50
  3 Claessens, Mathieu           Bonduel              5-08.00    5-08.00    5.50
  5 Waupoose, Donavan            Menominee Indian     5-10.00    5-06.00    3.50
  5 Loughrin, Kyle               Wega                 5-10.00    5-06.00    3.50
  7 Stutzman, Uriah              Tigerton High Sc     5-04.00    5-04.00    1.50
  7 Nier, Chase                  Witt-Birn            5-02.00    5-04.00    1.50
  9 Shoup, Abel                  Bonduel              5-02.00    5-02.00  
  9 Robinson, Stanley            Menominee Indian     5-08.00    5-02.00  
 11 Reiter, Brandon              Menominee Indian     5-00.00    5-00.00  
 
Event 27  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 School, Megan                Witt-Birn           16-00.00   16-08.75   10   
  2 Breaker, Jenna               Tigerton High Sc    16-03.00   15-04.25    8   
  3 Rusch, Taylor                Bonduel             14-02.00   14-06.75    6   
  4 Miller, Amanda               Wega                15-04.00   14-04.00    5   
  5 Minniecheske, Emily          Tigerton High Sc    13-10.00   14-02.75    4   
  6 Schroeder, Joanna            Wega                14-09.00   13-11.00    3   
  7 Minniecheske, Sarah          Tigerton High Sc    12-09.00   12-11.00    2   
  8 Buchholz, Ann                Wolf River          10-06.00   11-09.75    1   
  9 Kaluzny, Megan               Wega                11-03.00   11-06.00  
 10 Bergsbaken, Brianna          Bonduel                        11-04.50  
 
Event 28  Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 School, Mitchell             Witt-Birn           19-00.00   19-02.25   10   
  2 Lambert, Blake               Marion High         19-10.00   19-02.00    8   
  3 Froemming, Spencer           Bonduel             17-09.00   18-09.00    6   
  4 Leyva, Raul                  Wega                19-06.00   18-08.00    5   
  5 Fitzpatrick, Trevor          Wega                17-08.00   17-09.00    4   
  6 Waupoose, Donavan            Menominee Indian    18-00.00   17-07.50    3   
  7 Stutzman, Uriah              Tigerton High Sc    16-08.50   17-03.75    2   
  8 Matsche, Chris               Witt-Birn           16-00.00   17-02.25    1   
  9 Van Alstine, Lucas           Witt-Birn           18-00.00   17-01.50  
 10 Schmidt, Andrew              Bonduel             17-00.00   17-01.00  
 11 Bossell, Chase               Marion High         18-05.00   16-00.50  
 12 Robinson, Stanley            Menominee Indian    16-00.00   15-08.75  
 13 Fielding, Freddy             Shiocton            16-05.00   15-07.25  
 14 Santana, Edgar               Bonduel                        15-06.50  
 15 Buchholtz, Mark              Wega                14-09.00   15-04.75  
 16 Woods, Matt                  Shiocton            14-05.00   15-03.00  
 17 Puyleart, Kephra             Tigerton High Sc    14-11.00   14-04.50  
 18 Schultz, Chance              Wolf River          11-00.00   13-11.75  
 19 Bloecher, Dutch              Tigerton High Sc    13-08.00   13-11.25  
 
Event 29  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Breaker, Jenna               Tigerton High Sc    33-06.50   33-06.50   10   
  2 Laseki, Michelle             Marion High         29-10.00   31-03.50    8   
  3 Wormuth, Kendal              Witt-Birn           31-00.00   30-06.50    6   
  4 Resch, Taylor                Witt-Birn           29-00.00   30-03.00    5   
  5 Rusch, Taylor                Bonduel             30-00.00   30-00.00    4   
  6 Bossell, Chelsea             Marion High         30-06.00   28-08.50    3   
  7 Akey, Lauren                 Wega                29-06.00   28-06.50    2   
  8 Gilbert, Kaitie              Wega                28-02.00   28-00.50    1   
  9 Berndt, Jenni                Witt-Birn           29-00.00   27-01.00  
 10 Powell, Samantha             Shiocton            27-02.00   26-04.00  
 11 Schroeder, Aysia             Wega                29-07.00   25-06.75  
 
Event 30  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Waupoose, Donavan            Menominee Indian    39-00.00   38-02.00   10   
  2 Kuenzi, Jake                 Wega                37-02.00   37-03.25    8   
  3 Stutzman, Uriah              Tigerton High Sc    35-01.75   36-10.00    6   
  4 Chmielewski, Jake            Wega                35-10.00   35-09.25    5   
  5 Monnot, Aaron                Witt-Birn           35-00.00   35-04.00    4   
  6 Robinson, Stanley            Menominee Indian    36-00.00   33-11.00    3   
  7 Rohloff, Jade                Bonduel             35-02.00   33-01.00    2   
  8 Crist, Dan                   Wega                34-08.00   32-10.25    1   
  9 Schmidt, Thomas              Bonduel             32-09.00   32-04.00  
  9 Korbisch, Kyle               Witt-Birn           33-00.00   32-04.00  
 11 Woods, Matt                  Shiocton            30-04.00   29-10.25  
 12 Torres, Raul                 Bonduel             33-00.00   29-10.00  
 13 McNichols, David             Shiocton            26-11.00   27-00.00  
 
Event 31  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Vera, Savanah                Witt-Birn           32-00.00   33-10.25   10   
  2 Resch, Taylor                Witt-Birn           33-00.00   32-10.75    8   
  3 Abhold, Lizzy                Wega                29-08.00   30-03.50    6   
  4 Hall, Shannon                Bonduel             30-00.00   29-07.75    5   
  5 Schultz, Adelle              Tigerton High Sc    29-08.00   29-06.75    4   
  6 Van Asten, Jen               Shiocton            30-06.00   29-05.00    3   
  7 Gloede, Elizabeth            Bonduel                        27-04.25    2   
  8 Beechy, Lorette              Marion High         26-05.00   26-05.25    1   
  9 Kloehn, Alexis               Wega                25-03.00   26-00.75  
 10 Gauthier, Chevelle           Menominee Indian    25-00.00   25-09.00  
 11 Beyer, Jackie                Wega                27-00.00   25-05.25  
 12 Gloede, Nicole               Bonduel                        24-06.75  
 13 Bergeon, Josie               Witt-Birn           25-00.00   24-06.00  
 14 Beil, Julianna               Marion High         25-10.00   23-10.00  
 15 Fuhrman, Kaitlin             Tigerton High Sc    23-01.50   23-00.00  
 16 Jandourek, Elaina            Shiocton            26-02.00   22-03.00  
 17 Colwitz, Alyssa              Shiocton            22-04.00   18-00.50  
 18 Wilkinson, Anna              Tigerton High Sc    19-03.50   17-00.00  
 
Event 32  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Maulson, Nick                Menominee Indian    44-00.00   46-01.00   10   
  2 Whitewing, George            Witt-Birn           41-00.00   45-00.50    8   
  3 Haase, Casey                 Wega                43-04.00   43-08.00    6   
  4 Erickson, Dan                Shiocton            41-11.00   40-08.75    5   
  5 Detert, Brady                Marion High         40-05.00   40-00.75    4   
  6 Rynish, Jordan               Bonduel             43-00.00   39-06.25    3   
  7 Rohm, Shi                    Wega                37-07.00   38-00.00    2   
  8 Young, Hunter                Shiocton            39-11.00   37-11.50    1   
  9 Radtke, Jacob                Wega                38-04.00   35-11.00  
 10 Vandenhueval, Donald         Menominee Indian    36-00.00   35-05.50  
 11 Van Alstine, Andrew          Witt-Birn           37-00.00   35-00.75  
 12 McNichols, David             Shiocton            34-02.00   35-00.00  
 13 Olsen, Zack                  Bonduel                        30-08.25  
 14 Mieska, Jesse                Witt-Birn           31-00.00   30-03.00  
 15 Godin, Eric                  Bonduel                        28-03.25  
 
Event 33  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hall, Shannon                Bonduel               107-04     100-02   10   
  2 Abhold, Lizzy                Wega                   99-04      99-11    8   
  3 Bossell, Chelsea             Marion High            99-02      94-06    6   
  4 Beyer, Jackie                Wega                   81-02      92-11    5   
  5 Van Asten, Jen               Shiocton               93-05      91-04    4   
  6 Vera, Savanah                Witt-Birn              97-00      89-09    3   
  7 Gloede, Nicole               Bonduel                           75-09    2   
  8 Bergeon, Josie               Witt-Birn              75-00      74-06    1   
  9 Gauthier, Chevelle           Menominee Indian       75-00      73-01  
 10 Schultz, Adelle              Tigerton High Sc       77-00      73-00  
 11 Kloehn, Alexis               Wega                   65-03      68-09  
 12 Jandourek, Elaina            Shiocton               64-05      64-09  
 13 Beechy, Lorette              Marion High            74-00      63-01  
 14 Gloede, Elizabeth            Bonduel                           58-08  
 14 Bowers, Shelby               Witt-Birn              65-00      58-08  
 16 Fuhrman, Kaitlin             Tigerton High Sc       60-07      56-04  
 17 Wilkinson, Anna              Tigerton High Sc       55-04      52-06  
 18 Colwitz, Alyssa              Shiocton               64-03      49-07  
 
Event 34  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Howe, Mike                   Wega                  141-06     133-11   10   
  2 Van Asten, Jacob             Shiocton              136-01     132-10    8   
  3 Tauchen, Ben                 Bonduel               133-04     130-08    6   
  4 Detert, Brady                Marion High           136-00     126-08    5   
  5 Rynish, Jordan               Bonduel               127-00     126-03    4   
  6 Whitewing, George            Witt-Birn             127-00     121-11    3   
  7 Radtke, Jacob                Wega                  115-09     107-02    2   
  8 Maulson, Nick                Menominee Indian      114-00     104-11    1   
  9 Vandenhueval, Donald         Menominee Indian       95-00     100-07  
 10 Coenen, Kyle                 Shiocton              100-10      98-08  
 11 Rohm, Shi                    Wega                  103-07      96-01  
 12 McNichols, David             Shiocton               93-00      91-08  
 13 Mieska, Jesse                Witt-Birn             100-00      87-08  
 14 Van Alstine, Andrew          Witt-Birn              90-00      82-10  
 15 Bloecher, Dutch              Tigerton High Sc       72-08      74-00  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Wittenberg-Birnamwood High 176.50     2) Weyauwega-Fremont         149   
    3) Bonduel Bears              122        4) Marion High School         70   
    5) Tigerton High School        62        6) Shiocton High School       21.50
    7) Wolf River Lutheran High S  15        8) Menominee Indian High sch   9   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Weyauwega-Fremont          187        2) Bonduel Bears             132   
    3) Wittenberg-Birnamwood High 127.50     4) Shiocton High School       68.50
    5) Menominee Indian High scho  48        6) Marion High School         26.50
    7) Tigerton High School         9.50     8) Wolf River Lutheran High    1