Licensed to Cambridge High School - WI Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 7/14/2010 06:29 AM
                     Cambridge WI Heights Dual - 4/26/2011                     
                                   4/26/2011                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 2  Men 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Wisconsin Heights High School  'A'                 10:39.81     5  
     1) Denman, Ross                    2) Rhodes, Justin                 
     3) Boutelle, Billy                 4) Fisher, Kody                   
  2 Cambridge  'A'                                     11:34.92  
     1) Daly, Kelly                     2) Hampton, Katie                 
     3) Eikland, Emily                  4) Hensel, Amy                    
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Weber, Kali                  Wis Heights              19.76     5  
  2 Rhodes, Jessica              Wis Heights              23.21     3  
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Friske, Zane                 Wis Heights              18.40     5  
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bollig, Meghan               Wis Heights              14.60     5  
  2 Dawson, Kelly                CAM                      15.50     3  
  3 Wilson, Izzy                 CAM                      16.60     1  
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kalsow, Ryan                 Wis Heights              11.95   2    5  
  2 Engbring, Nathen             Wis Heights              12.81   2    3  
  3 Deignan, Travis              Wis Heights              12.90   2    1  
  4 Kornelson, Seth              CAM                      13.16   2 
  5 Carpenter, Tanner            CAM                      13.59   2 
  6 Nelson, Austin               CAM                      14.11   2 
 -- Petters, Josh                CAM                     X16.40   1 
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Caminiti, Elisa              Wis Heights            6:01.56     5  
  2 Daly, Kelly                  CAM                    6:10.00     3  
  3 Ley, Maddy                   CAM                    6:56.71     1  
  4 Marshall, Natalie            CAM                    7:37.87  
 -- Sallwey, Jaqueline           CAM                   X7:40.79  
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bomkamp, Kehan               Wis Heights            5:08.60     5  
  2 Boutelle, Billy              Wis Heights            5:12.50     3  
  3 Owens, Shaun                 CAM                    5:13.90     1  
  4 Grieser, Jens                CAM                    5:50.00  
 -- Hampton, Chad                CAM                   X6:57.40  
 
Event 9  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cambridge  'A'                                      1:58.60     5  
     1) Moran, Allison                  2) Jarlsberg, Jazmynn             
     3) Jeffery, Carley                 4) Rudolph, Anya                  
 
Event 10  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wisconsin Heights High School  'A'                  1:51.90     5  
     1) Grabski, Jeremiah               2) Engbring, Nathen               
     3) Fancsali, Brad                  4) Deignan, Travis                
 
Event 11  Girls 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Caminiti, Elisa              Wis Heights            1:02.90     5  
  2 Eikland, Emily               CAM                    1:08.40     3  
  3 Hensel, Amy                  CAM                    1:11.80     1  
  4 Golfinos, Athena             CAM                    1:19.50  
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Resnick, Alex                CAM                      52.30     4  
  1 Denman, Ross                 Wis Heights              52.30     4  
  3 Behm, Keith                  CAM                      57.00     1  
 -- Kenseth, Jared               CAM                   X1:03.90  
 
Event 13  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cambridge  'A'                                        56.30     5  
     1) Moran, Allison                  2) Jarlsberg, Jazmynn             
     3) Rudolph, Anya                   4) Dawson, Kelly                  
 
Event 14  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wisconsin Heights High School  'A'                    47.10     5  
     1) Engbring, Nathen                2) Wright, Kirby                  
     3) Deignan, Travis                 4) Grabski, Jeremiah              
  2 Cambridge  'A'                                        48.30  
     1) Nelson, Austin                  2) Kornelson, Seth                
     3) Kenseth, Jared                  4) Carpenter, Tanner              
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Troge, Kaitlyn               Wis Heights              54.60     5  
  2 Moran, Allison               CAM                    1:00.80     3  
  3 Rhodes, Jessica              Wis Heights            1:05.10     1  
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rhodes, Justin               Wis Heights              45.10     5  
  2 Friske, Zane                 Wis Heights              47.80     3  
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Caminiti, Elisa              Wis Heights            2:39.50     5  
  2 Ley, Maddy                   CAM                    3:07.30     3  
  3 Marshall, Natalie            CAM                    3:28.80     1  
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Boutelle, Billy              Wis Heights            2:23.90     5  
  2 Grieser, Jens                CAM                    2:27.50     3  
  3 Owens, Shaun                 CAM                    2:29.60     1  
  4 Resnick, Alex                CAM                    2:39.50  
 -- Behm, Keith                  CAM                   X2:49.80  
 -- Hampton, Chad                CAM                   X3:17.90  
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Troge, Kaitlyn               Wis Heights              29.70   2    5  
  2 Jeffery, Carley              CAM                      29.80   2    3  
  3 Rudolph, Anya                CAM                      30.20   2    0.5
  3 Bollig, Meghan               Wis Heights              30.20   2    0.5
  5 Jarlsberg, Jazmynn           CAM                      30.60   2 
 -- Eikland, Emily               CAM                     X30.70   2 
 -- Hensel, Amy                  CAM                     X32.00   2 
 -- Dawson, Kelly                CAM                     X32.60   2 
 -- Golfinos, Athena             CAM                     X34.20   1 
 -- Wilson, Izzy                 CAM                     X34.80   1 
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kalsow, Ryan                 Wis Heights              24.40   2    5  
  2 Resnick, Alex                CAM                      25.10   2    3  
  3 Wright, Kirby                Wis Heights              25.70   2    1  
  4 Grabski, Jeremiah            Wis Heights              26.60   2 
  5 Kornelson, Seth              CAM                      27.70   2 
  6 Kenseth, Jared               CAM                      29.60   2 
 -- Carpenter, Tanner            CAM                     X28.60   1 
 -- Petters, Josh                CAM                     X34.90   1 
 -- Hampton, Chad                CAM                     X35.70   1 
 
Event 22  Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bomkamp, Kehan               Wis Heights           11:32.40     5  
  2 Fisher, Kody                 Wis Heights           12:15.60     3  
  3 Owens, Shaun                 CAM                   12:34.10     1  
  4 Jacobson, Jeremy             CAM                   13:16.30  
  5 Behm, Keith                  CAM                   13:54.50  
 
Event 24  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cambridge  'A'                                      5:44.20     5  
     1) Sallwey, Jaqueline              2) Marshall, Natalie              
     3) Ley, Maddy                      4) Golfinos, Athena               
 
Event 24  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wisconsin Heights High School  'A'                  4:12.10     5  
     1) Denman, Ross                    2) Rhodes, Justin                 
     3) Kalsow, Ryan                    4) Friske, Zane                   
 
Event 25  Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Troge, Kaitlyn               Wis Heights            4-10.00     5  
  2 Gilles, Amy Jo               Wis Heights            4-06.00     2  
  2 Jeffery, Carley              CAM                    4-06.00     2  
  4 Dawson, Kelly                CAM                    4-02.00  
 
Event 26  Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Farmer, Brett                CAM                    5-08.00     5  
  2 Wright, Kirby                Wis Heights            5-04.00     3  
 -- Flogel, Lucas                Wis Heights                 NH  
 
Event 27  Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Weber, Kali                  Wis Heights            8-00.00     5  
  2 Rudolph, Anya                CAM                    6-06.00     3  
  3 Hinich, Cassandra            CAM                    5-06.00     1  
 
Event 28  Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Owens, Shaun                 CAM                    8-06.00     5  
  2 Grieser, Jens                CAM                    8-00.00     3  
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Troge, Kaitlyn               Wis Heights           15-11.50     5  
  2 Caminiti, Elisa              Wis Heights           14-09.00     3  
  3 Weber, Kali                  Wis Heights           14-07.00     1  
  4 Jarlsberg, Jazmynn           CAM                   13-06.00  
  5 Golfinos, Athena             CAM                   11-07.50  
  6 Sallwey, Jaqueline           CAM                    9-06.00  
 -- Rhodes, Jessica              Wis Heights          X12-02.50  
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kalsow, Ryan                 Wis Heights           18-05.50     5  
  2 Fancsali, Brad               Wis Heights           18-01.50     3  
  3 Wright, Kirby                Wis Heights           16-11.25     1  
  4 Kornelson, Seth              CAM                   14-00.25  
 -- Friske, Zane                 Wis Heights          X17-07.75  
 -- Kenseth, Jared               CAM                  X13-09.00  
 
Event 31  Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Weber, Kali                  Wis Heights           30-02.75     5  
  2 Rhodes, Jessica              Wis Heights           24-11.25     3  
 
Event 32  Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Resnick, Alex                CAM                   36-00.00     5  
  2 Fancsali, Brad               Wis Heights           35-09.00     3  
  3 Grieser, Jens                CAM                   31-08.00     1  
 
Event 33  Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gilles, Amy Jo               Wis Heights              79-02     5  
  2 Bollig, Meghan               Wis Heights              69-10     3  
  3 Wilson, Izzy                 CAM                      59-00     1  
  4 Conrad, Falan                CAM                      51-03  
 -- Tank, Katelyn                CAM                     X40-11  
 
Event 34  Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kalsow, Isaac                Wis Heights             140-00     5  
  2 Nelson, Austin               CAM                     129-04     3  
  3 Barsness, Josiah             Wis Heights             124-01     1  
  4 Kalsow, David                Wis Heights             110-03  
  5 Selje, David                 CAM                     104-08  
 -- Flogel, Lucas                Wis Heights            X102-01  
 -- Nelson, Sam                  CAM                     X69-08  
 -- Mares, Miguel                CAM                     X63-10  
 
Event 35  Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gilles, Amy Jo               Wis Heights           26-10.00     5  
  2 Bollig, Meghan               Wis Heights           26-09.00     3  
  3 Wilson, Izzy                 CAM                   24-01.00     1  
  4 Conrad, Falan                CAM                   20-10.00  
  5 Tank, Katelyn                CAM                   18-00.00  
 
Event 36  Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kalsow, Isaac                Wis Heights           47-09.00     5  
  2 Kalsow, David                Wis Heights           44-09.00     3  
  3 Selje, David                 CAM                   38-11.00     1  
  4 Ball, Jarod                  CAM                   37-08.00  
  4 Barsness, Josiah             Wis Heights           37-08.00  
  6 Nelson, Austin               CAM                   34-09.00  
 -- Flogel, Lucas                Wis Heights          X32-07.00  
 -- Nelson, Sam                  CAM                  X31-07.00  
 -- Mares, Miguel                CAM                  X24-06.00  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Wisconsin Heights HIgh Sch  84.50     2) Cambridge                  40.50
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Wisconsin Heights HIgh Sch  97        2) Cambridge                  37