Licensed to Cambridge High School - WI  Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 8/4/2010 07:39 AM
              Capital South Conference 2011 Cambridge - 5/17/2011              
                                   5/17/2011                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Sugar River Raiders  'A'                           10:26.41     8  
     1) DeNure, Emily                   2) Schmitz, Katie                 
     3) Brunner, Madeline               4) Brown, Jamie                   
  2 Waterloo High School  'A'                          10:29.46     6  
     1) Forman, Cassie                  2) Welhoefer, Jordyn              
     3) Putzke, Katja                   4) Crave, Laura                   
  3 Cambridge  'A'                                     11:21.94     4  
     1) Daly, Kelly                     2) Hampton, Katie                 
     3) Eikland, Emily                  4) Hensel, Amy                    
  4 Marshall  'A'                                      12:05.68     2  
     1) Brager, Breanna                 2) Giese, Becca                   
     3) Giese, Erica                    4) Hammond, Emily                 
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sugar River Raiders  'A'                            9:03.46     8  
     1) Vetterli, Young-chul            2) Yeiser, Alexander              
     3) Miller, Riley                   4) Morgan, Wesley                 
  2 Wisconsin Heights High School  'A'                  9:14.27     6  
     1) Rhodes, Justin                  2) Boutelle, Billy                
     3) Bomkamp, Kehan                  4) Denman, Ross                   
  3 Waterloo High School  'A'                           9:16.14     4  
     1) Karls, Zeth                     2) Nieting, Sam                   
     3) Frigge, Patrick                 4) Lemke, Josh                    
  4 Marshall  'A'                                       9:48.90     2  
     1) Gumz, Dylan                     2) Engels, Joe                    
     3) Gomez, Omar                     4) Fitzsimmons, Sean              
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ortgiesen, Victoria          Sugar River              16.75     8  
  2 Giese, Sarah                 MARS                     17.33     6  
  3 Lincks, Emma                 WLOO                     17.72     4  
  4 Unruh, Anna                  MARS                     17.79     2  
  5 Atkins, Savanna              Sugar River              17.80     1  
  6 Dawson, Kelly                CAM                      23.33  
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Beckman, Jon                 Sugar River              15.24     8  
  2 Unruh, Albert                MARS                     15.56     6  
  3 McCarthy, Trevor             MARS                     15.83     4  
  4 Greene, Matt                 MARS                     16.12     2  
  5 Stern, Josh                  Sugar River              17.07     1  
  6 Schmidt, Ryan                WLOO                     18.42  
  7 Schemm, Jacob                WLOO                     19.41  
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Diaz, Emily                  Sugar River              12.98     8  
  2 Weber, Kali                  Wis Heights              13.31     6  
  3 Rudolph, Anya                CAM                      13.34     4  
  4 Estorf, Ashley               MARS                     13.53     2  
  5 Rhodes, Jessica              Wis Heights              13.87     1  
  6 Braithwaite, Katie           MARS                     14.23  
  7 Bollig, Meghan               Wis Heights              14.40  
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kalsow, Ryan                 Wis Heights              11.36   2    8  
  2 Wright, Kirby                Wis Heights              11.78   2    6  
  3 Taylor, TJ                   MARS                     11.84   2    4  
  4 Statz, Andrew                Wis Heights              11.89   2    2  
  5 Bush, Jordan                 MARS                     12.06   2    1  
  6 Westby, Nick                 WLOO                     12.07   1 
  7 Bigler, Cody                 Sugar River              12.10   2 
  8 Woods, Garrison              Sugar River              12.26   2 
  9 Radloff, Quincy              WLOO                     12.44   2 
 10 Carpenter, Tanner            CAM                      12.56   1 
 11 Ball, Jarod                  CAM                      12.68   1 
 12 Kornelson, Seth              CAM                      12.72   1 
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Caminiti, Elisa              Wis Heights            5:50.45     8  
  2 Abitz, Liz                   MARS                   5:51.77     6  
  3 Kaiser, Amanda               Sugar River            5:53.05     4  
  4 Daly, Kelly                  CAM                    5:54.57     2  
  5 Crave, Laura                 WLOO                   5:55.09     1  
  6 Welhoefer, Jordyn            WLOO                   6:07.38  
  7 Hampton, Katie               CAM                    6:09.41  
  8 Sallwey, Jaqueline           CAM                    7:25.51  
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McCoy, Ryan                  Sugar River            4:32.11     8  
  2 Forman, Joey                 WLOO                   4:46.12     6  
  3 Miller, Riley                Sugar River            4:56.57     4  
  4 Weber, Hunter                MARS                   4:56.91     2  
  5 Weber, Devin                 MARS                   5:01.36     1  
  6 Boutelle, Billy              Wis Heights            5:04.90  
  7 Owens, Shaun                 CAM                    5:12.36  
  8 Fisher, Kody                 Wis Heights            5:30.21  
  9 Hampton, Chad                CAM                    6:34.30  
 
Event 9  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sugar River Raiders  'A'                            1:54.31     8  
     1) Atkins, Savanna                 2) Hollis, Harley                 
     3) Neperud, Megan                  4) Rear, Quinn                    
  2 Cambridge  'A'                                      1:55.72     6  
     1) Moran, Allison                  2) Rudolph, Anya                  
     3) Jarlsberg, Jazmynn              4) Hinich, Cassandra              
  3 Waterloo High School  'A'                           2:06.55     4  
     1) Wood, Mercede                   2) Ward, Grace                    
     3) Saxby, Amanda                   4) Behan, Bridget                 
  4 Marshall  'A'                                       2:25.64     2  
     1) Sincoilar, Abbie                2) Olivares, Megan                
     3) Fritz, Rachel                   4) Renz, Jenny                    
 
Event 10  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sugar River Raiders  'A'                            1:38.17     8  
     1) French, Kirbe                   2) Bigler, Cody                   
     3) Eggenberger, Max                4) Stadelman, Justin              
  2 Waterloo High School  'A'                           1:39.31     6  
     1) Meyer, Trevor                   2) Wilke, Kory                    
     3) Radloff, Quincy                 4) Ellis, Travis                  
  3 Marshall  'A'                                       1:40.31     4  
     1) Acosta, David                   2) Bush, Jordan                   
     3) Fitzsimmons, Sean               4) Sinden, Austin                 
  4 Wisconsin Heights High School  'A'                  1:41.71     2  
     1) Friske, Zane                    2) Wright, Kirby                  
     3) Deignan, Travis                 4) Engbring, Nathen               
 
Event 11  Girls 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Caminiti, Elisa              Wis Heights            1:01.54     8  
  2 Hanson, Alexis               Sugar River            1:03.17     6  
  3 MacLaughlin, Jasmine         WLOO                   1:03.92     4  
  4 Eikland, Emily               CAM                    1:06.63     2  
  5 Madderom, Haley              WLOO                   1:08.57     1  
  6 Acosta, Abigail              MARS                   1:08.67  
  7 Hensel, Amy                  CAM                    1:09.77  
  8 Golfinos, Athena             CAM                    1:16.78  
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Denman, Ross                 Wis Heights              51.56     8  
  2 Haak, Dennis                 Sugar River              52.16     6  
  3 Resnick, Alex                CAM                      52.28     4  
  4 Kalsow, Ryan                 Wis Heights              52.78     2  
  5 Behm, Keith                  CAM                      55.65     1  
  6 Salas, Eric                  MARS                     56.63  
 
Event 13  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cambridge  'A'                                        54.50     8  
     1) Rudolph, Anya                   2) Moran, Allison                 
     3) Jarlsberg, Jazmynn              4) Jeffery, Carley                
  2 Sugar River Raiders  'A'                              54.77     6  
     1) Neperud, Megan                  2) Rear, Quinn                    
     3) Brusveen, Ashley                4) Fried, Ariel                   
  3 Wisconsin Heights High School  'A'                    56.79     4  
     1) Bollig, Meghan                  2) Troge, Kaitlyn                 
     3) Rhodes, Jessica                 4) Weber, Kali                    
  4 Waterloo High School  'A'                             58.32     2  
     1) Lincks, Emma                    2) Ward, Grace                    
     3) Saxby, Amanda                   4) Behan, Bridget                 
  5 Marshall  'A'                                       1:09.14  
     1) Acosta, Mary                    2) Braithwaite, Katie             
     3) Dinger, Kyle                    4) Lutz, Allison                  
 
Event 14  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Marshall  'A'                                         46.27     8  
     1) Merritt, Trenton                2) Madaus, Jevonn                 
     3) Jones, David                    4) Taylor, TJ                     
  2 Sugar River Raiders  'A'                              46.79     6  
     1) Bigler, Cody                    2) Stadelman, Justin              
     3) Gehrett, Zach                   4) French, Kirbe                  
  3 Wisconsin Heights High School  'A'                    47.27     4  
     1) Statz, Andrew                   2) Wright, Kirby                  
     3) Deignan, Travis                 4) Engbring, Nathen               
  4 Cambridge  'A'                                        49.64     2  
     1) Kornelson, Seth                 2) Nelson, Austin                 
     3) Ball, Jarod                     4) Farmer, Brett                  
  5 Waterloo High School  'A'                             50.87  
     1) Schmidt, Ryan                   2) Wussow, Zach                   
     3) Kick, Oliver                    4) Westby, Nick                   
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ortgiesen, Victoria          Sugar River              47.40     8  
  2 Giese, Sarah                 MARS                     49.63     6  
  3 Diaz, Emily                  Sugar River              51.27     4  
  4 Atkins, Savanna              Sugar River              53.76     2  
  5 Unruh, Anna                  MARS                     55.81     1  
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rhodes, Justin               Wis Heights              41.19     8  
  2 Unruh, Albert                MARS                     41.90     6  
  3 Beckman, Jon                 Sugar River              42.12     4  
  4 Stern, Josh                  Sugar River              42.97     2  
  5 Friske, Zane                 Wis Heights              44.62     1  
  6 Frigge, Patrick              WLOO                     44.94  
  7 Schemm, Nick                 WLOO                     48.13  
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Forman, Cassie               WLOO                   2:28.43     8  
  2 Schmitz, Katie               Sugar River            2:35.82     6  
  3 Kaiser, Amanda               Sugar River            2:40.57     4  
  4 Hensel, Amy                  CAM                    2:47.36     2  
  5 Hammond, Emily               MARS                   2:52.92     1  
  6 Ley, Maddy                   CAM                    2:59.51  
  7 Brager, Breanna              MARS                   3:00.71  
  8 Giese, Becca                 MARS                   3:03.50  
  9 Barnes, Belle                CAM                    3:06.92  
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Haak, Dennis                 Sugar River            2:07.48     8  
  2 Morgan, Wesley               Sugar River            2:07.86     6  
  3 Motl, Alex                   MARS                   2:08.75     4  
  4 Nieting, Sam                 WLOO                   2:14.69     2  
  5 Karls, Zeth                  WLOO                   2:17.87     1  
  6 Denman, Ross                 Wis Heights            2:22.03  
  7 Owens, Shaun                 CAM                    2:23.47  
  8 Behm, Keith                  CAM                    2:27.13  
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ortgiesen, Victoria          Sugar River              27.27     8  
  2 Hanson, Alexis               Sugar River              27.28     6  
  3 Giese, Sarah                 MARS                     28.57     4  
  4 Jarlsberg, Jazmynn           CAM                      28.70     2  
  5 Ward, Grace                  WLOO                     30.53     1  
  6 Acosta, Abigail              MARS                     30.99  
  7 Wood, Mercede                WLOO                     31.80  
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kalsow, Ryan                 Wis Heights              22.69   2    8  
  2 Merritt, Trenton             MARS                     24.29   2    6  
  3 Taylor, TJ                   MARS                     24.33   2    4  
  4 Stadelman, Justin            Sugar River              24.71   2    2  
  5 Grabski, Jeremiah            Wis Heights              25.60   1    1  
  6 Morris, Christian            Wis Heights              25.82   2 
  7 Wilke, Kory                  WLOO                     25.90   2 
  8 Carpenter, Tanner            CAM                      26.43   1 
  9 Kornelson, Seth              CAM                      26.55   1 
 
Event 21  Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Caminiti, Elisa              Wis Heights           11:41.06     8  
  2 Abitz, Liz                   MARS                  12:58.54     6  
  3 Judd, Lou Ann                Sugar River           13:03.99     4  
  4 Hampton, Katie               CAM                   13:57.28     2  
  5 Welhoefer, Jordyn            WLOO                  14:20.51     1  
  6 Putzke, Katja                WLOO                  14:44.67  
 
Event 22  Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Haak, Dennis                 Sugar River           10:27.20     8  
  2 Weber, Hunter                MARS                  10:33.21     6  
  3 Bomkamp, Kehan               Wis Heights           10:39.93     4  
  4 Weber, Devin                 MARS                  10:43.23     2  
  5 Yeiser, Alexander            Sugar River           10:50.59     1  
  6 Forman, Joey                 WLOO                  11:00.32  
  7 Vetterli, Young-chul         Sugar River           11:14.51  
  8 Jacobson, Jeremy             CAM                   12:42.18  
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Waterloo High School  'A'                           4:25.64     8  
     1) Crave, Laura                    2) Forman, Cassie                 
     3) MacLaughlin, Jasmine            4) Madderom, Haley                
  2 Sugar River Raiders  'A'                            4:32.76     6  
     1) Diaz, Emily                     2) DeNure, Emily                  
     3) Brunner, Madeline               4) Schmitz, Katie                 
  3 Marshall  'A'                                       5:10.57     4  
     1) Giese, Erica                    2) Senger, Amanda                 
     3) Acosta, Abigail                 4) Hammond, Emily                 
  4 Cambridge  'A'                                      5:33.10     2  
     1) Sallwey, Jaqueline              2) Marshall, Natalie              
     3) Golfinos, Athena                4) Ley, Maddy                     
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sugar River Raiders  'A'                            3:42.50     8  
     1) Eggenberger, Max                2) Stern, Josh                    
     3) Morgan, Wesley                  4) McCoy, Ryan                    
  2 Marshall  'A'                                       3:46.54     6  
     1) Salas, Eric                     2) Motl, Alex                     
     3) McCarthy, Trevor                4) Fitzsimmons, Sean              
  3 Waterloo High School  'A'                           3:50.01     4  
     1) Nieting, Sam                    2) Ellis, Travis                  
     3) Lemke, Josh                     4) Karls, Zeth                    
  4 Wisconsin Heights High School  'A'                  4:03.71     2  
     1) Boutelle, Billy                 2) Friske, Zane                   
     3) Fisher, Kody                    4) Rhodes, Justin                 
 
Event 25  Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Putland, Jessica             Sugar River             115-02     8  
  2 Walters, Alex                Sugar River              96-05     6  
  3 Gilles, Amy Jo               Wis Heights              93-03     4  
  4 Kleven, Grace                MARS                     84-00     2  
  5 Anderson, Sydney             WLOO                     79-05     1  
  6 Thorsen, Jaimie              MARS                     77-10  
  7 Bollig, Meghan               Wis Heights              72-08  
  8 Saxby, Amanda                WLOO                     70-06  
  9 Dinger, Kyle                 MARS                     69-02  
 10 Conrad, Falan                CAM                      63-06  
 
Event 26  Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Unruh, Albert                MARS                    152-10     8  
  2 Davison, Josh                WLOO                    151-07     6  
  3 Kalsow, Isaac                Wis Heights             148-04     4  
  4 Ulam, Matt                   WLOO                    143-08     2  
  5 Selje, David                 CAM                     130-10     1  
  6 Barsness, Josiah             Wis Heights             129-01  
  7 Collins, Ben                 MARS                    121-01  
  8 Nelson, Austin               CAM                     121-00  
  9 Kalsow, David                Wis Heights             118-03  
 10 Achenbach, Casey             Sugar River             116-03  
 11 Beil, Joey                   Sugar River             115-07  
 12 Boley, Dallas                Sugar River              94-04  
 13 Kilian, Lucas                MARS                     91-07  
 14 Nelson, Sam                  CAM                      88-04  
 
Event 27  Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brusveen, Ashley             Sugar River            5-00.00     8  
  2 Popenfus, Sabrina            Sugar River            4-08.00     6  
  3 Atkins, Savanna              Sugar River            4-06.00     3  
  3 Troge, Kaitlyn               Wis Heights            4-06.00     3  
  5 Gilles, Amy Jo               Wis Heights            4-04.00     1  
  6 Dawson, Kelly                CAM                    4-02.00  
  7 Giese, Erica                 MARS                   4-00.00  
 
Event 28  Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McCarthy, Trevor             MARS                   6-00.00     7  
  1 Farmer, Brett                CAM                    6-00.00     7  
  3 French, Kirbe                Sugar River            5-10.00     4  
  4 Woods, Garrison              Sugar River            5-08.00     2  
  5 Genthe, Nick                 Wis Heights            5-06.00     1  
  6 Case, Jon                    MARS                   5-04.00  
  6 Wright, Kirby                Wis Heights            5-04.00  
  8 Schickert, Cameron           WLOO                   5-00.00  
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Troge, Kaitlyn               Wis Heights           15-11.50     8  
  2 Brunner, Madeline            Sugar River           15-09.00     6  
  3 Caminiti, Elisa              Wis Heights           14-10.25     4  
  4 Hanson, Alexis               Sugar River           13-10.00     2  
  5 Lincks, Emma                 WLOO                  13-07.50     0.5
  5 Braithwaite, Katie           MARS                  13-07.50     0.5
  7 Jarlsberg, Jazmynn           CAM                   13-01.00  
  8 Estorf, Ashley               MARS                  12-04.50  
  9 Rhodes, Jessica              Wis Heights           11-08.25  
 10 Golfinos, Athena             CAM                   11-05.00  
 11 Giese, Sarah                 MARS                  11-03.50  
 12 Tank, Katelyn                CAM                   10-07.50  
 13 Wood, Mercede                WLOO                  10-04.00  
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Woods, Garrison              Sugar River           20-05.00     8  
  2 Jones, David                 MARS                  19-05.00     6  
  3 French, Kirbe                Sugar River           18-08.00     3  
  3 Fancsali, Brad               Wis Heights           18-08.00     3  
  5 Kalsow, Ryan                 Wis Heights           18-01.25     1  
  6 Genthe, Nick                 Wis Heights           18-01.00  
  7 Madaus, Jevonn               MARS                  17-10.50  
  8 Greene, Matt                 MARS                  17-06.75  
  9 Schmidt, Ryan                WLOO                  15-10.00  
 10 Schemm, Jacob                WLOO                  14-08.00  
 11 Kornelson, Seth              CAM                   13-09.00  
 
Event 31  Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Giese, Erica                 MARS                   8-06.00     8  
  2 Weber, Kali                  Wis Heights           J8-06.00     6  
  3 Neperud, Megan               Sugar River            8-00.00     4  
  4 Wiggand, Kayla               WLOO                  J8-00.00     2  
  5 Behan, Bridget               WLOO                   7-00.00     1  
  6 Welhoefer, Jordyn            WLOO                  J7-00.00  
  7 Rudolph, Anya                CAM                   J7-00.00  
  8 Woller, Bianca               Sugar River            6-06.00  
  9 Hinich, Cassandra            CAM                    5-06.00  
 
Event 32  Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Morgan, Wesley               Sugar River           11-06.00     8  
  2 Meyer, Trevor                WLOO                  11-00.00     6  
  3 Wilke, Kory                  WLOO                  10-06.00     4  
  4 Holstein, David              MARS                  10-00.00     1.5
  4 Radloff, Quincy              WLOO                  10-00.00     1.5
  6 Owens, Shaun                 CAM                    9-06.00  
  6 Dockter, Cole                Sugar River            9-06.00  
 
Event 33  Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Putland, Jessica             Sugar River           34-01.00     8  
  2 Gilles, Amy Jo               Wis Heights           30-09.00     6  
  3 Kilian, Emily                MARS                  29-01.00     4  
  4 Schween, Kayla               Sugar River           28-01.00     2  
  5 Walters, Alex                Sugar River           27-09.00     1  
  6 Kleven, Grace                MARS                  27-04.00  
  7 Bollig, Meghan               Wis Heights           25-10.00  
  8 Conrad, Falan                CAM                   24-08.00  
  9 Anderson, Sydney             WLOO                  24-03.00  
 10 Tank, Katelyn                CAM                   17-07.00  
 
Event 34  Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kalsow, Isaac                Wis Heights           48-02.00     8  
  2 Kalsow, David                Wis Heights           47-01.00     6  
  3 Davison, Josh                WLOO                  46-03.00     4  
  4 Ulam, Matt                   WLOO                  45-02.00     2  
  5 Collins, Ben                 MARS                  41-00.00     1  
  6 Boley, Dallas                Sugar River           40-02.00  
  7 Selje, David                 CAM                   39-11.00  
  8 Ball, Jarod                  CAM                   38-03.00  
  9 Nelson, Austin               CAM                   37-01.00  
 10 Kurkowski, Evan              WLOO                  37-00.00  
 11 Barsness, Josiah             Wis Heights           35-09.00  
 12 James, Zach                  MARS                  34-04.00  
 13 Thompson, Craig              Sugar River           32-08.00  
 14 Kilian, Lucas                MARS                  29-08.00  
 
Event 35  Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Troge, Kaitlyn               Wis Heights           32-00.00     8  
  2 Weber, Kali                  Wis Heights           30-10.00     6  
  3 Stecha, Sam                  Sugar River           30-05.00     4  
  4 Unruh, Anna                  MARS                  30-01.00     2  
  5 Hollis, Harley               Sugar River           27-06.00     1  
  6 Acosta, Abigail              MARS                  26-06.25  
  7 Rhodes, Jessica              Wis Heights           23-05.00  
 
Event 36  Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Woods, Garrison              Sugar River           42-09.75     8  
  2 Jones, David                 MARS                  40-00.75     6  
  3 Resnick, Alex                CAM                   38-05.75     4  
  4 Genthe, Nick                 Wis Heights           37-04.00     2  
  5 Stern, Josh                  Sugar River           37-00.00     1  
  6 Medenwaldt, Brett            MARS                  36-08.75  
  7 Denman, Ross                 Wis Heights           36-06.00  
  8 Fancsali, Brad               Wis Heights           36-02.00  
  9 Wussow, Zach                 WLOO                  32-09.00  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Sugar River Raiders        156        2) Wisconsin Heights HIgh Sc  81   
    3) Marshall                    58.50     4) Waterloo High School       44.50
    5) Cambridge                   34                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Sugar River Raiders        122        2) Marshall                   97.50
    3) Wisconsin Heights HIgh Sch  87        4) Waterloo High School       48.50
    5) Cambridge                   19