Licensed to Whitehall High School - WI HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/13/2011 06:51 AM
                  Dairyland Conference Meet 2011 - 5/12/2011                   
                     Whitehall High School Athletic Field                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bria Halama               SR Independence           12.80      12.85Q  1 
  2 Jenna Ladsten             SO Blair - Tayl           12.00      13.23Q  2 
  3 Molly Grisen              JR Alma                   12.80      12.92q  1 
  4 Sam Glaunert              FR Independence           13.60      13.73q  2 
  5 Katie Robertson           JR Blair - Tayl           14.20      14.02q  1 
  6 Elizabeth Christopherson  FR Melrose Mind           14.07      14.05q  1 
  7 Jessica Greshik           SO Cochrane-Fou           14.49      14.10q  2 
  8 Katie Boone               SO Melrose Mind           13.60      14.12q  2 
  9 Katlyn Schnitzler         SR Lincoln                14.40      14.23q  1 
 10 Haley Sanders             FR Lincoln                14.40      14.30   2 
 11 Morgan Helstrom           SO Eleva Strum            14.50      14.30   1 
 12 Laurie Hiebert            SO Cochrane-Fou           15.75      14.80   1 
 13 Manon Combes              SR Alma                   14.80      16.43   2 
 -- Alia Standafer            SO Whitehall              15.42         NT   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Bria Halama               SR Independence           12.85      12.79   10   
  2 Molly Grisen              JR Alma                   12.92      13.21    8   
  3 Jenna Ladsten             SO Blair - Tayl           13.23      13.39    6   
  4 Katie Boone               SO Melrose Mind           14.12      13.89    5   
  5 Katie Robertson           JR Blair - Tayl           14.02      13.96    4   
  6 Jessica Greshik           SO Cochrane-Fou           14.10      14.03    3   
  7 Sam Glaunert              FR Independence           13.73      14.06    2   
  8 Elizabeth Christopherson  FR Melrose Mind           14.05      14.29    1   
  9 Katlyn Schnitzler         SR Lincoln                14.23      14.33  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Molly Grisen              JR Alma                   26.62      26.90Q  1 
  2 Bria Halama               SR Independence           26.24      27.38Q  2 
  3 Jenna Ladsten             SO Blair - Tayl           27.60      27.37q  1 
  4 Christina Roberts         SO Melrose Mind           28.28      28.50q  2 
  5 Taylor Smith              SR Whitehall              28.90      28.80q  2 
  6 Sam Glaunert              FR Independence           28.15      28.91q  1 
  7 Amanda Nerby              SR Blair - Tayl           28.90      29.15q  2 
  8 Jessica Greshik           SO Cochrane-Fou           30.01      29.44q  1 
  9 Elizabeth Christopherson  FR Melrose Mind           29.72      29.64   1 
 10 Jade Austin               JR Eleva Strum            30.00      29.81   1 
 11 Caitlin Coombs            SR Alma                   28.90      30.05   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Bria Halama               SR Independence           27.38      26.66   10   
  2 Molly Grisen              JR Alma                   26.90      27.38    8   
  3 Jenna Ladsten             SO Blair - Tayl           27.37      28.03    6   
  4 Christina Roberts         SO Melrose Mind           28.50      28.51    5   
  5 Amanda Nerby              SR Blair - Tayl           29.15      29.08    4   
  6 Taylor Smith              SR Whitehall              28.80      29.24    3   
  7 Sam Glaunert              FR Independence           28.91      29.43    2   
  8 Jessica Greshik           SO Cochrane-Fou           29.44      29.73    1   
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bria Halama               SR Independence           59.00    1:00.38   2  10   
  2 Jenna Ladsten             SO Blair - Tayl         1:00.50    1:04.62   2   8   
  3 Samantha Rodenberg        SR Melrose Mind         1:05.00    1:05.59   2   6   
  4 Megan Barum               FR Cochrane-Fou         1:05.50    1:06.47   2   5   
  5 Sam Glaunert              FR Independence         1:06.30    1:07.77   2   4   
  6 Brooke Stalheim           FR Blair - Tayl         1:10.60    1:08.66   2   3   
  7 Stephanie Pipkin          FR Melrose Mind         1:09.60    1:11.34   2   2   
  8 Lexie Bowen               JR Lincoln              1:14.81    1:12.14   2   1   
  9 Brigit Kyle               SR Whitehall            1:15.00    1:14.71   1 
 10 Alexis Baker              JR Cochrane-Fou         1:15.00    1:21.34   1 
 11 Megan Borreson            SO Whitehall            1:20.00    1:21.60   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Macie Pfaff               SO Melrose Mind         2:30.61    2:32.91   10   
  2 Alex Lisowski             SO Blair - Tayl         2:40.10    2:36.97    8   
  3 Jenna Brandt              SR Independence         2:34.00    2:39.72    6   
  4 Casey Mrozek              JR Cochrane-Fou         2:49.00    2:45.96    5   
  5 Lisa Kulig                JR Whitehall            2:47.00    2:49.65    4   
  6 Valeria Perez             SR Independence         2:48.00    3:00.12    3   
  7 Nicole Hunger             FR Cochrane-Fou         3:01.00    3:08.95    2   
  8 Bailee Kensmoe            JR Eleva Strum          3:10.00    3:11.17    1   
  9 Kathleen Nordie           SO Blair - Tayl         3:10.80    3:14.04  
 10 Greta Bacon               SO Alma                 3:20.00    3:35.49  
 -- Jessica Herold            JR Alma                 2:40.00         NT  
 -- Brigit Kyle               SR Whitehall            3:04.00         NT  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mariama Dryak             SO Blair - Tayl         5:53.30    5:50.86   10   
  2 Tiana Mikel               FR Melrose Mind         5:54.70    6:07.90    8   
  3 Casey Mrozek              JR Cochrane-Fou         6:08.00    6:15.90    6   
  4 Wendy Morales             SO Independence         6:20.00    6:27.51    5   
  5 Leyre Mattison            JR Blair - Tayl         6:34.00    6:34.51    4   
  6 Elizabeth Murray          JR Melrose Mind         6:30.00    6:38.33    3   
  7 Dakota Bork               FR Independence         6:28.00    6:40.81    2   
  8 Nicole Hunger             FR Cochrane-Fou         6:36.00    6:46.95    1   
  9 Kristin Hetrick           SR Alma                 6:50.00    6:48.89  
 10 Olivia Steindorf          SO Lincoln              6:51.00    7:05.59  
 11 Cailyn Kneifl             JR Whitehall            7:02.00    7:17.15  
 12 Greta Bacon               SO Alma                 7:13.00    7:24.69  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mariama Dryak             SO Blair - Tayl        13:00.00   13:12.98   10   
  2 Tiana Mikel               FR Melrose Mind        13:34.90   13:20.64    8   
  3 Wendy Morales             SO Independence        13:57.00   13:24.14    6   
  4 Casey Mrozek              JR Cochrane-Fou        13:10.00   13:44.14    5   
  5 Stephanie Pipkin          FR Melrose Mind        13:57.00   14:05.71    4   
  6 Kristy Schleh             FR Blair - Tayl        14:24.00   14:34.99    3   
  7 Miranda Johnson           SO Melrose Mind        14:44.00   14:38.83    2   
  8 Julia Halama              SO Whitehall           14:55.00   15:23.69    1   
  9 Dakota Bork               FR Independence        14:15.00   16:07.54  
 10 Kayla Laufenberg          SO Lincoln             16:17.00   16:25.27  
 11 Greta Bacon               SO Alma                18:45.00   17:47.84  
 -- Maggie Larson             SO Lincoln             16:27.00         NT  
 -- Leyre Mattison            JR Blair - Tayl        14:10.00         NT  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Caitlin Thomson           SR Whitehall              16.50      15.77Q  1 
  2 Grace Curran              SO Blair - Tayl           15.10      17.48Q  2 
  3 Miranda Kunes             SR Melrose Mind           17.40      17.58q  1 
  4 Sammie Knudson            JR Melrose Mind           17.60      17.81q  2 
  5 Katelyn Nicolet           JR Eleva Strum            17.80      17.93q  1 
  6 Megan Barum               FR Cochrane-Fou           17.87      18.06q  2 
  7 Mariah Julson             SO Alma                   17.70      18.13q  2 
  8 Susie Marks               SO Blair - Tayl           17.70      18.21q  1 
  9 Kayla McDonald            SO Eleva Strum            18.30      18.48q  2 
 10 Senie Marks               SO Blair - Tayl           19.20      19.61   1 
 11 Sam Thoma                 JR Independence           20.00      20.88   1 
 12 Mariah Sanchez            FR Whitehall              22.00      24.67   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Caitlin Thomson           SR Whitehall              15.77      15.69   10   
  2 Grace Curran              SO Blair - Tayl           17.48      17.00    8   
  3 Katelyn Nicolet           JR Eleva Strum            17.93      17.50    6   
  4 Sammie Knudson            JR Melrose Mind           17.81      17.55    5   
  5 Miranda Kunes             SR Melrose Mind           17.58      17.57    4   
  6 Susie Marks               SO Blair - Tayl           18.21      17.74    3   
  7 Megan Barum               FR Cochrane-Fou           18.06      17.82    2   
  8 Mariah Julson             SO Alma                   18.13      17.97    1   
  9 Kayla McDonald            SO Eleva Strum            18.48      18.67  
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Caitlin Thomson           SR Whitehall              48.79      48.85   2  10   
  2 Sammie Knudson            JR Melrose Mind           50.97      50.53   2   8   
  3 Katelyn Nicolet           JR Eleva Strum            50.00      51.22   2   6   
  4 Grace Curran              SO Blair - Tayl           52.20      51.82   2   5   
  5 Jordan Cruz               FR Whitehall              51.75      52.40   2   4   
  6 Emily Rebarchek           JR Independence           52.02      52.52   2   3   
  7 Megan Barum               FR Cochrane-Fou           51.20      52.62   2   2   
  8 Kayla McDonald            SO Eleva Strum            54.00      53.63   2   1   
  9 Mariah Julson             SO Alma                   54.60      55.07   1 
 10 Senie Marks               SO Blair - Tayl           58.10      55.86   1 
 11 Mariah Sanchez            FR Whitehall            1:06.00    1:18.05   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Whitehall                                           55.00      54.28   10   
     1) Jordan Cruz FR                  2) Lisa Kulig JR                  
     3) Jill Bender SR                  4) Taylor Smith SR                
  2 Blair - Taylor                                      55.80      54.65    8   
     1) Amanda Nerby SR                 2) Katie Robertson JR             
     3) Emily Sexe SR                   4) Melinda Feaster JR             
  3 Eleva Strum                                         56.00      54.67    6   
     1) Jade Austin JR                  2) Morgan Helstrom SO             
     3) Bailee Kensmoe JR               4) Ali Lorenz SO                  
  4 Melrose Mindoro                                     54.50      54.68    4   
     1) Miranda Kunes SR                2) Melinda Kunes JR               
     3) Katie Boone SO                  4) Christina Roberts SO           
  5 Lincoln                                             57.02      55.98    3   
     1) Laura Wright JR                 2) Amy Perkins SO                 
     3) Haley Sanders FR                4) Katlyn Schnitzler SR           
  6 Alma                                                59.00      58.45    2   
     1) Kylee Secrist SR                2) Manon Combes SR                
     3) Caitlin Coombs SR               4) Kristin Hetrick SR             
  7 Cochrane-Fountain Ci                              1:02.00      58.99    1   
     1) Avery Marcott SO                2) Laurie Hiebert SO              
     3) Anna Suhr SR                    4) Briana Skroch SO               
  8 Independence                                      1:02.00    1:01.99  
     1) Rosli Bragger SO                2) Katie Marsolek FR              
     3) Rachel Woychek SO               4) Erika Suchla FR                
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Whitehall                                         1:54.00    1:52.01   10   
     1) Jill Bender SR                  2) Jordan Cruz FR                 
     3) Taylor Smith SR                 4) Lisa Kulig JR                  
  2 Blair - Taylor                                    1:55.40    1:53.78    8   
     1) Amanda Nerby SR                 2) Katie Robertson JR             
     3) Emily Sexe SR                   4) Melinda Feaster JR             
  3 Alma                                              1:55.00    1:54.78    6   
     1) Kylee Secrist SR                2) Jessica Herold JR              
     3) Caitlin Coombs SR               4) Molly Grisen JR                
  4 Independence                                      2:01.00    1:59.50    4   
     1) Katie Franks SO                 2) Jenna Speltz JR                
     3) Katie Marsolek FR               4) Emily Rebarchek JR             
  5 Melrose Mindoro                                   1:58.90    1:59.65    3   
     1) Miranda Kunes SR                2) Melinda Kunes JR               
     3) Elizabeth Christopherson FR     4) Katie Boone SO                 
  6 Lincoln                                           1:58.00    2:00.47    2   
     1) Laura Wright JR                 2) Kayla Laufenberg SO            
     3) Haley Sanders FR                4) Katlyn Schnitzler SR           
  7 Cochrane-Fountain Ci                              2:07.00    2:07.91    1   
     1) Laurie Hiebert SO               2) Avery Marcott SO               
     3) Briana Skroch SO                4) Anna Suhr SR                   
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Melrose Mindoro                                   4:23.90    4:21.91   10   
     1) Christina Roberts SO            2) Macie Pfaff SO                 
     3) Sammie Knudson JR               4) Samantha Rodenberg SR          
  2 Independence                                      4:34.00    4:24.82    8   
     1) Jenna Brandt SR                 2) Katie Franks SO                
     3) Emily Rebarchek JR              4) Jenna Speltz JR                
  3 Blair - Taylor                                    4:38.70    4:28.10    6   
     1) Grace Curran SO                 2) Maygan Mitchell JR             
     3) Alex Lisowski SO                4) Melinda Feaster JR             
  4 Eleva Strum                                       4:38.00    4:30.86    4   
     1) Morgan Helstrom SO              2) Ali Lorenz SO                  
     3) Kayla McDonald SO               4) Katelyn Nicolet JR             
  5 Lincoln                                           5:29.00    5:05.42    3   
     1) Kali Hutchens JR                2) Olivia Steindorf SO            
     3) Destiny Hutchens FR             4) Lexie Bowen JR                 
  6 Cochrane-Fountain Ci                              5:31.00    5:09.56    2   
     1) Alexis Baker JR                 2) Anna Suhr SR                   
     3) Briana Skroch SO                4) Katie Jackson SR               
  7 Whitehall                                         5:33.00    5:19.69    1   
     1) Tory Shaw FR                    2) Megan Borreson SO              
     3) Brigit Kyle SR                  4) Cailyn Kneifl JR               
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Melrose Mindoro                                  10:40.70   10:27.15   10   
     1) Tiana Mikel FR                  2) Stephanie Pipkin FR            
     3) Samantha Rodenberg SR           4) Macie Pfaff SO                 
  2 Blair - Taylor                                   10:58.80   11:01.04    8   
     1) Kristy Schleh FR                2) Maygan Mitchell JR             
     3) Alex Lisowski SO                4) Mariama Dryak SO               
  3 Independence                                     12:30.00   12:32.15    6   
     1) Valeria Perez SR                2) Rachel Woychek SO              
     3) Jenna Speltz JR                 4) Dakota Bork FR                 
  4 Lincoln                                          13:01.00   13:09.22    4   
     1) Lexie Bowen JR                  2) Maggie Larson SO               
     3) Destiny Hutchens FR             4) Kayla Laufenberg SO            
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Caitlin Thomson           SR Whitehall            5-04.00    5-02.00   10   
  2 Sam Glaunert              FR Independence         4-08.00    5-00.00    8   
  3 Avery Marcott             SO Cochrane-Fou         4-08.00    4-06.00    5   
  3 Jade Austin               JR Eleva Strum          4-06.00    4-06.00    5   
  3 Molly Grisen              JR Alma                 4-04.00    4-06.00    5   
  6 Melinda Kunes             JR Melrose Mind         4-06.00    4-04.00    3   
  7 Emily Rebarchek           JR Independence         4-06.00    4-02.00    1.50
  7 Eva Beisswenger           SR Blair - Tayl         4-06.00    4-02.00    1.50
  9 Jenna Speltz              JR Independence         4-04.00   J4-02.00  
  9 Nicole Hunger             FR Cochrane-Fou         4-04.00   J4-02.00  
 11 Anna Suhr                 SR Cochrane-Fou         4-04.00    4-00.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brigit Kyle               SR Whitehall            8-06.00    8-06.00   10   
  2 Kayla Laufenberg          SO Lincoln              8-00.00    8-00.00    8   
  3 Ali Lorenz                SO Eleva Strum          7-06.00    7-00.00    6   
  4 Katie Franks              SO Independence         7-00.00   J7-00.00    5   
  5 Maggie Larson             SO Lincoln              6-06.00   J7-00.00    4   
  6 Lisa Kulig                JR Whitehall            6-00.00    6-06.00    3   
  7 Casey Mrozek              JR Cochrane-Fou         7-00.00   J6-06.00    2   
  8 Rosli Bragger             SO Independence         6-00.00    6-00.00    0.50
  8 Amy Perkins               SO Lincoln              5-06.00    6-00.00    0.50
 10 Briana Skroch             SO Cochrane-Fou         7-00.00   J6-00.00  
 11 Eva Beisswenger           SR Blair - Tayl         6-00.00    5-06.00  
 -- Tory Shaw                 FR Whitehall            5-00.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jenna Ladsten             SO Blair - Tayl        16-08.00   16-03.25   10   
  2 Megan Barum               FR Cochrane-Fou        16-00.00   16-01.50    8   
  3 Jill Bender               SR Whitehall           15-10.00  J16-01.50    6   
  4 Jenna Brandt              SR Independence        15-03.00   15-04.50    5   
  5 Jordan Cruz               FR Whitehall           14-09.00   15-04.25    4   
  6 Grace Curran              SO Blair - Tayl        14-09.00   15-02.00    3   
  7 Kylee Secrist             SR Alma                14-00.00   14-09.25    2   
  8 Mariah Julson             SO Alma                14-00.00   14-09.00    1   
  9 Miranda Kunes             SR Melrose Mind        13-11.00   14-06.50  
 10 Christina Roberts         SO Melrose Mind        14-07.00   14-03.75  
 11 Brigit Kyle               SR Whitehall           13-06.00   14-02.50  
 12 Elizabeth Murray          JR Melrose Mind        13-11.00   14-00.00  
 13 Jessica Greshik           SO Cochrane-Fou        13-06.00   13-05.50  
 14 Lexie Bowen               JR Lincoln             13-01.00   13-05.25  
 15 Laura Wright              JR Lincoln             13-01.00   13-04.00  
 16 Kali Hutchens             JR Lincoln             12-09.00   13-02.00  
 17 Laurie Hiebert            SO Cochrane-Fou        11-10.00   11-06.25  
 -- Emily Sexe                SR Blair - Tayl        13-11.00         ND  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bria Halama               SR Independence        38-04.00   37-04.00   10   
  2 Jenna Brandt              SR Independence        32-05.00   33-01.75    8   
  3 Jill Bender               SR Whitehall           32-11.00   31-08.75    6   
  4 Melinda Feaster           JR Blair - Tayl                   30-07.50    5   
  5 Katie Boone               SO Melrose Mind        31-02.00   30-03.00    4   
  6 Laura Wright              JR Lincoln             30-07.00   30-00.00    3   
  7 Courtney Peters           JR Melrose Mind        29-07.00   28-07.25    2   
  8 Jessica Herold            JR Alma                28-00.00   28-06.00    1   
  9 Mariah Julson             SO Alma                28-00.00   28-00.00  
 10 Becky Indahl              JR Melrose Mind        29-03.00  J28-00.00  
 11 Jessica Greshik           SO Cochrane-Fou        27-01.00   26-02.75  
 12 Maggie Larson             SO Lincoln             26-11.00   24-10.75  
 13 Alia Standafer            SO Whitehall           24-00.00   24-07.25  
 14 Katie Jackson             SR Cochrane-Fou        23-03.00   24-02.25  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kendra Antony             SO Melrose Mind        33-01.00   33-08.25   10   
  2 Caitlin Coombs            SR Alma                32-00.00   32-10.25    8   
  3 Michelle Pehler           SR Cochrane-Fou        32-00.00   32-06.50    6   
  4 Bailee Kensmoe            JR Eleva Strum         29-00.00   31-10.25    5   
  5 Katie Marsolek            FR Independence        28-00.00   28-09.50    4   
  6 Beth Filla                FR Whitehall           28-07.00   28-09.00    3   
  7 Maygan Mitchell           JR Blair - Tayl        29-09.00   28-07.75    2   
  8 Vanessa Hegge             JR Melrose Mind        26-10.00   28-06.00    1   
  9 Danielle Kirchner         SR Melrose Mind        28-03.00   28-01.50  
 10 Allison Anderson          JR Whitehall           29-10.00   27-04.00  
 11 Kali Hutchens             JR Lincoln             26-07.00   26-09.25  
 12 Deziree Koenig            SO Cochrane-Fou        25-00.00   26-02.50  
 13 Haley Sanders             FR Lincoln             25-00.00   25-08.00  
 14 Emma Flatland             JR Independence        26-04.00   25-06.75  
 15 Kaitie Guza               SR Independence        26-09.00   25-06.00  
 16 Katie Jackson             SR Cochrane-Fou        24-00.00   25-03.00  
 17 Olivia Steindorf          SO Lincoln             25-07.00   24-06.75  
 18 Shayli Stendahl           SR Blair - Tayl        22-04.00   23-02.00  
 19 Madison Trimberger        FR Whitehall           24-00.00   23-00.25  
 20 Eick Katie                SR Alma                20-00.00   18-06.50  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Michelle Pehler           SR Cochrane-Fou          111-00     100-05   10   
  2 Samantha Rodenberg        SR Melrose Mind           91-05      90-03    8   
  3 Beth Filla                FR Whitehall              73-08      82-06    6   
  4 Kali Hutchens             JR Lincoln                79-08      82-02    5   
  5 Melinda Kunes             JR Melrose Mind           82-07      82-00    4   
  6 Maygan Mitchell           JR Blair - Tayl           80-08      81-05    3   
  7 Kendra Antony             SO Melrose Mind           95-02      80-11    2   
  8 Amy Perkins               SO Lincoln                84-00      75-06    1   
  9 Deziree Koenig            SO Cochrane-Fou           66-00      73-07  
 10 Emma Flatland             JR Independence           77-02      73-03  
 11 Allison Anderson          JR Whitehall              76-00      72-07  
 12 Kaitie Guza               SR Independence           72-00      72-04  
 13 Katie Marsolek            FR Independence           72-00      67-04  
 14 Madison Trimberger        FR Whitehall              58-00      66-03  
 15 Olivia Steindorf          SO Lincoln                69-09      64-10  
 16 Katie Jackson             SR Cochrane-Fou           65-00      61-05  
 17 Shayli Stendahl           SR Blair - Tayl           66-02      58-11  
 18 Eick Katie                SR Alma                   55-00      54-08  
 19 Kristin Hetrick           SR Alma                   55-00      49-10  
 20 Jessica Herold            JR Alma                   55-00      43-00  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jake Pientok              JR Whitehall              11.20      11.71Q  2 
  2 Brody Lash                JR Melrose Mind           12.00      11.80Q  1 
  3 Hank Kujak                SR Blair - Tayl           11.80      11.81q  1 
  4 Anthony Jensen            JR Melrose Mind           11.90      11.98q  2 
  5 Devon Bauer               SO Independence           12.19      11.99q  2 
  6 Marion Lambright          SR Whitehall              11.97      12.09q  2 
  7 Joe Brandt                SR Independence           11.89      12.18q  1 
  8 Yelang Her                SO Whitehall              12.45      12.20q  1 
  9 Aaron Montalvo            SO Melrose Mind           12.00      12.23q  1 
 10 Jared Rebarchek           SR Independence           12.30      12.43   2 
 11 Brandon Boynton           JR Cochrane-Fou           13.03      12.56   1 
 12 Nick Pehler               JR Cochrane-Fou           12.58      12.58   2 
 13 Keegan Eide               FR Blair - Tayl           12.60      12.61   1 
 14 Dalton Soto               FR Blair - Tayl           12.60      12.66   2 
 15 Jon Winters               JR Alma                   12.50      13.03   1 
 16 Jordan Eikamp             FR Cochrane-Fou           13.25      13.08   2 
 17 JJ Manthey-Lamon          FR Lincoln                14.00      14.61   2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jake Pientok              JR Whitehall              11.71      11.28   10   
  2 Joe Brandt                SR Independence           12.18      11.87    8   
  3 Brody Lash                JR Melrose Mind           11.80      12.00    6   
  4 Devon Bauer               SO Independence           11.99      12.02    5   
  5 Marion Lambright          SR Whitehall              12.09      12.03    4   
  6 Hank Kujak                SR Blair - Tayl           11.81      12.05    3   
  7 Anthony Jensen            JR Melrose Mind           11.98      12.13    2   
  8 Aaron Montalvo            SO Melrose Mind           12.23      12.27    1   
  9 Yelang Her                SO Whitehall              12.20      12.37  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cole Myren                SR Whitehall              23.50      24.19Q  2 
  2 Mark Emlaw                JR Whitehall              23.80      24.33Q  1 
  3 Hank Kujak                SR Blair - Tayl           24.20      24.62q  2 
  4 Jared Rebarchek           SR Independence           24.20      24.72q  2 
  5 Nick Pehler               JR Cochrane-Fou           25.01      24.86q  2 
  6 Aaron Montalvo            SO Melrose Mind           25.00      24.91q  2 
  7 Alex Hatlevig             FR Melrose Mind           24.00      24.95q  1 
  8 Cody Bautch               SO Independence           24.70      25.10q  1 
  9 Nate Lisowski             FR Blair - Tayl           27.00      26.85   1 
 10 Jon Winters               JR Alma                   26.00      27.06   2 
 -- Alex Aldach               JR Lincoln                25.00         NT   1 
 -- Jarod Schamaun            JR Alma                   25.40         NT   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Cole Myren                SR Whitehall              24.19      23.53   10   
  2 Mark Emlaw                JR Whitehall              24.33      23.74    8   
  3 Hank Kujak                SR Blair - Tayl           24.62      24.65    6   
  4 Aaron Montalvo            SO Melrose Mind           24.91      24.85    5   
  5 Jared Rebarchek           SR Independence           24.72      24.88    4   
  6 Nick Pehler               JR Cochrane-Fou           24.86      24.90    3   
  7 Alex Hatlevig             FR Melrose Mind           24.95      24.91    2   
  8 Cody Bautch               SO Independence           25.10      25.28    1   
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Caleb Mueller             SR Blair - Tayl           53.30      53.12   10   
  2 Zack Curran               SR Blair - Tayl           53.90      53.15    8   
  3 Marion Lambright          SR Whitehall              53.96      53.45    6   
  4 Jordan Suchla             SO Independence           54.80      54.05    5   
  5 Reggie Kujak              JR Blair - Tayl           55.60      55.09    4   
  6 Cameron Palkowski         JR Independence           54.90      55.96    3   
  7 Ross Anderson             FR Melrose Mind           57.67      56.89    2   
  8 Jordan Pride              JR Whitehall              56.00      57.66    1   
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kyle Reismann             SO Blair - Tayl         2:07.00    2:04.30   10   
  2 Jordan Suchla             SO Independence         2:06.74    2:07.63    8   
  3 Anthony Morabito          SR Melrose Mind         2:10.83    2:08.16    6   
  4 Gideon Ramsey             SO Melrose Mind         2:10.87    2:10.53    5   
  5 Joe Sygulla               SR Whitehall            2:12.72    2:10.85    4   
  6 Patrick Warner            JR Independence         2:12.17    2:13.43    3   
  7 Kohl Clements             JR Melrose Mind         2:13.32    2:14.30    2   
  8 Caleb Mueller             SR Blair - Tayl         2:01.70    2:23.77    1   
  9 Michael Schellfeffer      JR Eleva Strum          2:27.00    2:28.62  
 10 Curtis Larson             FR Eleva Strum          2:33.00    2:30.28  
 11 Zack Curran               SR Blair - Tayl         2:08.00    2:36.31  
 12 Dray Schreiber            FR Cochrane-Fou         2:15.00    2:45.96  
 13 Alex Kurtzweg             SO Alma                 2:43.00    2:47.56  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kyle Reismann             SO Blair - Tayl         4:36.60    4:53.14   10   
  2 Patrick Warner            JR Independence         4:55.40    4:57.94    8   
  3 Matt Steele               JR Independence         5:09.60    5:02.50    6   
  4 Sean Warner               SR Independence         5:03.20    5:06.55    5   
  5 Michael Nordie            SR Blair - Tayl         5:23.90    5:11.09    4   
  6 Dray Schreiber            FR Cochrane-Fou         5:14.00    5:20.06    3   
  7 Vinnie Ponterio           SR Melrose Mind         5:27.70    5:23.93    2   
  8 Michael Schellfeffer      JR Eleva Strum          5:25.00    5:28.39    1   
  9 Dillan Marco              SO Melrose Mind         5:32.00    5:31.47  
 10 Dan Oates                 FR Whitehall            5:24.00    5:54.10  
 11 David Domine              JR Cochrane-Fou         5:45.00    6:08.86  
 12 Alex Kurtzweg             SO Alma                 6:15.00    6:23.79  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kyle Reismann             SO Blair - Tayl        10:05.40   10:53.45   10   
  2 Sean Warner               SR Independence        11:11.70   11:02.21    8   
  3 Patrick Warner            JR Independence        10:58.30   11:05.68    6   
  4 Dray Schreiber            FR Cochrane-Fou        11:36.00   11:22.59    5   
  5 Matt Steele               JR Independence        11:21.30   11:33.72    4   
  6 Michael Nordie            SR Blair - Tayl        11:11.00   11:36.48    3   
  7 Nevin Nyen                FR Blair - Tayl        11:51.10   11:50.42    2   
  8 David Domine              JR Cochrane-Fou        12:25.00   12:05.40    1   
  9 Vernon Ramsey             SR Melrose Mind        12:31.00   12:30.56  
 10 Sean Peters               SO Whitehall           12:13.00   12:56.56  
 11 Joey Domine               FR Cochrane-Fou        13:08.00   13:20.41  
 -- Alex Kurtzweg             SO Alma                14:34.00         NT  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Trevor Fink               SR Alma                   15.50      16.33Q  1 
  2 Jon Sygulla               SO Whitehall              16.89      16.66Q  2 
  3 Brian Mathews             SO Whitehall              16.86      16.65q  1 
  4 Taylor Guza               JR Independence           17.90      17.06q  1 
  5 Samuel Rodenberg          JR Melrose Mind           17.27      17.10q  1 
  6 Matthew Gilbertson        SR Whitehall              18.05      17.46q  1 
  7 Aubrey Kovacevich         SR Melrose Mind           17.64      17.51q  2 
  8 Kyle Filla                SO Independence           19.04      18.85q  2 
  9 Collin Lash               JR Melrose Mind           19.24      19.43q  2 
 10 Paul Scharlau             SO Cochrane-Fou           20.05      20.72   2 
 11 Andrew Wolfe              JR Cochrane-Fou           19.65      20.78   1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Trevor Fink               SR Alma                   16.33      15.95   10   
  2 Jon Sygulla               SO Whitehall              16.66      16.25    8   
  3 Brian Mathews             SO Whitehall              16.65      16.36    6   
  4 Taylor Guza               JR Independence           17.06      16.91    5   
  5 Aubrey Kovacevich         SR Melrose Mind           17.51      17.20    4   
  6 Samuel Rodenberg          JR Melrose Mind           17.10      17.30    3   
  7 Matthew Gilbertson        SR Whitehall              17.46      17.62    2   
  8 Kyle Filla                SO Independence           18.85      18.50    1   
  9 Collin Lash               JR Melrose Mind           19.43      19.28  
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jon Sygulla               SO Whitehall              42.62      42.25   2  10   
  2 Trevor Fink               SR Alma                   42.90      43.25   2   8   
  3 Brian Mathews             SO Whitehall              44.97      45.45   2   6   
  4 Connor Koxlien            JR Eleva Strum            45.00      45.92   2   5   
  5 Samuel Rodenberg          JR Melrose Mind           46.41      46.37   2   4   
  6 Taylor Guza               JR Independence           45.90      46.90   2   3   
  7 Matthew Gilbertson        SR Whitehall              47.43      47.09   2   2   
  8 Aubrey Kovacevich         SR Melrose Mind           46.24      47.14   2   1   
  9 Kyle Filla                SO Independence           47.60      47.84   1 
 10 Garrett Montalvo          FR Melrose Mind           48.90      49.84   1 
 11 Evan Skroch               FR Cochrane-Fou           50.98      50.86   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Whitehall                                           44.60      44.60   10   
     1) Mark Emlaw JR                   2) Jake Pientok JR                
     3) Tanner Law SR                   4) Cole Myren SR                  
  2 Melrose Mindoro                                     47.11      46.30    8   
     1) Anthony Jensen JR               2) Brody Lash JR                  
     3) Aaron Montalvo SO               4) Alex Hatlevig FR               
  3 Independence                                        47.44      47.18    6   
     1) Cody Bautch SO                  2) Mitchell Boland FR             
     3) Devon Bauer SO                  4) Joe Brandt SR                  
  4 Eleva Strum                                         47.80      47.32    4   
     1) Brandon Felce JR                2) Sam King JR                    
     3) Michael Ostertag SO             4) David Ostertag SR              
  5 Cochrane-Fountain Ci                                47.56      47.75    3   
     1) Jordan Eikamp FR                2) Brandon Boynton JR             
     3) Nick Pehler JR                  4) Sam White SR                   
  6 Blair - Taylor                                      50.20      49.35    2   
     1) Travis Guenther JR              2) Trevor Ascheman SO             
     3) Keegan Eide FR                  4) Dalton Soto FR                 
  7 Lincoln                                             53.58      55.16    1   
     1) Will Larson JR                  2) Matt Perkins SR                
     3) Carson Scholze JR               4) Tim Leis SR                    
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Whitehall                                         1:32.90    1:32.62   10   
     1) Tim Mathews SR                  2) Mark Emlaw JR                  
     3) Tanner Law SR                   4) Cole Myren SR                  
  2 Melrose Mindoro                                   1:38.30    1:37.81    8   
     1) Anthony Jensen JR               2) Brody Lash JR                  
     3) Alex Hatlevig FR                4) Elliot Anderson JR             
  3 Eleva Strum                                       1:39.00    1:38.89    6   
     1) Brandon Felce JR                2) Sam King JR                    
     3) Michael Ostertag SO             4) David Ostertag SR              
  4 Independence                                      1:40.50    1:40.59    4   
     1) Cody Bautch SO                  2) Cameron Zeller FR              
     3) Devon Bauer SO                  4) Jared Rebarchek SR             
  5 Blair - Taylor                                    1:43.90    1:47.63    3   
     1) Nate Lisowski FR                2) Travis Guenther JR             
     3) Keegan Eide FR                  4) Kody Mattson SR                
  6 Cochrane-Fountain Ci                              1:51.00    1:53.54    2   
     1) Robbie Blahnik SO               2) Tyler Litscher SR              
     3) Dakota Koenig FR                4) Kyle Tollefson SR              
  7 Lincoln                                           1:56.71    1:55.16    1   
     1) JJ Manthey-Lamon FR             2) Will Larson JR                 
     3) Grant Giese SR                  4) Alex Aldach JR                 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Blair - Taylor                                    3:40.90    3:35.38   10   
     1) Zack Curran SR                  2) Reggie Kujak JR                
     3) Hank Kujak SR                   4) Caleb Mueller SR               
  2 Melrose Mindoro                                   3:40.78    3:38.47    8   
     1) Kohl Clements JR                2) Elliot Anderson JR             
     3) Gideon Ramsey SO                4) Anthony Morabito SR            
  3 Whitehall                                         3:39.76    3:39.32    6   
     1) Jordan Pride JR                 2) Joe Sygulla SR                 
     3) Jon Sygulla SO                  4) Marion Lambright SR            
  4 Independence                                      3:40.80    3:44.02    4   
     1) Bergen Hovey JR                 2) Stephen Hansen SR              
     3) Cameron Palkowski JR            4) Jordan Suchla SO               
  5 Eleva Strum                                       3:55.00    3:57.34    3   
     1) Sam King JR                     2) Connor Koxlien JR              
     3) Michael Ostertag SO             4) David Ostertag SR              
  6 Cochrane-Fountain Ci                              4:36.00    4:14.95    2   
     1) Evan Skroch FR                  2) Dakota Koenig FR               
     3) Andrew Wolfe JR                 4) Kyle Tollefson SR              
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Melrose Mindoro                                   9:05.30    8:51.07   10   
     1) Vernon Ramsey SR                2) Kohl Clements JR               
     3) Gideon Ramsey SO                4) Anthony Morabito SR            
  2 Independence                                      8:58.30    9:06.40    8   
     1) Sean Warner SR                  2) Cameron Palkowski JR           
     3) Mitchell Warner FR              4) Stephen Hansen SR              
  3 Whitehall                                         9:30.00    9:38.75    6   
     1) Bryce Dokkestul JR              2) Trysten Powell FR              
     3) Joe Sygulla SR                  4) Jordan Pride JR                
  4 Blair - Taylor                                    9:45.00   10:15.07    4   
     1) Zach Juszczak SR                2) Tony Chase SR                  
     3) Nate Lambright SO               4) Nevin Nyen FR                  
  5 Cochrane-Fountain Ci                             11:14.00   11:57.74    3   
     1) Jacob Kafer SR                  2) Inyong Han JR                  
     3) Joey Domine FR                  4) David Domine JR                
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Connor Koxlien            JR Eleva Strum          5-10.00    6-00.00   10   
  2 Dustin Oseau              JR Independence         5-08.00    5-08.00    8   
  3 Jarod Schamaun            JR Alma                 5-08.00   J5-08.00    6   
  4 Reggie Kujak              JR Blair - Tayl         6-00.00   J5-08.00    5   
  5 Sam White                 SR Cochrane-Fou         5-08.00    5-06.00    4   
  6 Matthew Gilbertson        SR Whitehall            5-08.00    5-04.00    3   
  7 Kody Mattson              SR Blair - Tayl         5-04.00    5-02.00    2   
  8 Joe Brandt                SR Independence         5-06.00   J5-02.00    1   
 -- Carson Scholze            JR Lincoln              5-08.00         NH  
 -- Paul Scharlau             SO Cochrane-Fou         5-02.00         NH  
 -- Aubrey Kovacevich         SR Melrose Mind         5-04.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tim Mathews               SR Whitehall           12-06.00   13-00.00   10   
  2 Stephen Hansen            SR Independence        12-00.00   12-00.00    8   
  3 Kody Mattson              SR Blair - Tayl        10-06.00   11-06.00    6   
  4 Danny Hanson              JR Whitehall           11-06.00   11-00.00    5   
  5 David Ostertag            SR Eleva Strum         10-06.00   10-06.00    4   
  6 Kyle Filla                SO Independence        10-06.00   10-00.00    3   
  7 Andrew Wolfe              JR Cochrane-Fou         8-00.00    9-06.00    2   
  8 Peter Jacobchick          JR Blair - Tayl         9-06.00    9-00.00    1   
  9 Inyong Han                JR Cochrane-Fou         7-00.00    8-06.00  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mark Emlaw                JR Whitehall           20-06.00   20-03.75   10   
  2 Jared Rebarchek           SR Independence        19-10.00   19-09.75    8   
  3 Jacob Nordstrom           JR Melrose Mind        18-07.00   19-03.25    6   
  4 Jake Pientok              JR Whitehall           19-06.00   19-01.75    5   
  5 Devon Bauer               SO Independence        18-05.00   18-10.00    4   
  6 Hank Kujak                SR Blair - Tayl        19-04.00   18-08.50    3   
  7 Trevor Fink               SR Alma                18-00.00   18-08.25    2   
  8 Elliot Anderson           JR Melrose Mind        19-06.00   18-06.50    1   
  9 Jordan Eikamp             FR Cochrane-Fou        17-03.00   18-06.25  
 10 Travis Guenther           JR Blair - Tayl        17-10.00   17-11.00  
 11 Sam White                 SR Cochrane-Fou        17-04.00   17-06.50  
 12 Paul Scharlau             SO Cochrane-Fou        16-00.00   16-08.25  
 13 Alex Aldach               JR Lincoln             16-00.00   15-02.00  
 14 JJ Manthey-Lamon          FR Lincoln             15-00.00   14-04.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jarod Schamaun            JR Alma                41-07.00   41-06.00   10   
  2 Cole Myren                SR Whitehall           40-06.00   40-08.75    8   
  3 Elliot Anderson           JR Melrose Mind        40-01.00   38-10.25    6   
  4 Dustin Oseau              JR Independence        38-09.00   38-09.50    5   
  5 Matthew Gilbertson        SR Whitehall           38-01.00   38-05.50    4   
  6 Paul Scharlau             SO Cochrane-Fou        36-11.00   38-02.00    3   
  7 Ross Anderson             FR Melrose Mind        37-04.00  J38-02.00    2   
  8 Sam White                 SR Cochrane-Fou        39-02.00   37-07.75    1   
  9 Jon Sygulla               SO Whitehall           38-11.00   37-04.25  
 10 Jordan Eikamp             FR Cochrane-Fou        37-04.00   37-04.00  
 11 Jordan Suchla             SO Independence        38-08.00   36-10.00  
 12 Will Larson               JR Lincoln             34-00.00   32-00.25  
 -- Trevor Fink               SR Alma                37-06.00         ND  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tim Leis                  SR Lincoln             50-02.00   50-10.50   10   
  2 Garrett Eide              JR Blair - Tayl        43-06.00   44-07.50    8   
  3 Nick Pehler               JR Cochrane-Fou        43-00.00   44-03.50    6   
  4 Tanner Law                SR Whitehall           45-00.00   43-00.50    5   
  5 Matt Perkins              SR Lincoln             42-00.00   43-00.00    4   
  6 Brandon Boynton           JR Cochrane-Fou        43-00.00   40-08.00    3   
  7 Matt Marco                SR Melrose Mind        40-09.00   40-07.50    2   
  8 Kyle Tollefson            SR Cochrane-Fou        36-00.00   38-10.75    1   
  9 Joe Kriese                JR Whitehall           37-06.00   38-02.50  
 10 Ben Anderson              SO Blair - Tayl        36-08.00   37-05.50  
 11 Adam Swenson              SR Melrose Mind        36-00.00   36-06.00  
 12 Grant Giese               SR Lincoln             34-06.00   35-07.50  
 13 Nolan Kujak               FR Blair - Tayl        34-00.00   34-06.00  
 14 Lester Mlilnar            SR Alma                34-00.00   34-05.00  
 15 John Baynton              SO Eleva Strum         34-00.00   31-06.75  
 16 Reece Pierson             JR Eleva Strum                    29-06.00  
 17 Logan Dahl                SO Alma                28-00.00   28-10.00  
 18 Jon Winters               JR Alma                29-00.00   21-01.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Matt Perkins              SR Lincoln                          141-01   10   
  2 Tim Leis                  SR Lincoln                          131-02    8   
  3 Garrett Eide              JR Blair - Tayl                     127-03    6   
  4 Tyler Mattie              JR Melrose Mind                     119-08    5   
  5 Grant Giese               SR Lincoln                          117-09    4   
  6 Tanner Law                SR Whitehall                        115-02    3   
  7 Kyle Tollefson            SR Cochrane-Fou                     114-01    2   
  8 Brandon Boynton           JR Cochrane-Fou                     112-01    1   
  9 Danny Hanson              JR Whitehall                        107-03  
 10 Jordan Kampa              SR Independence                     101-03  
 11 Matt Marco                SR Melrose Mind                      96-01  
 12 Trevor Ascheman           SO Blair - Tayl                      93-03  
 13 Lester Mlilnar            SR Alma                              92-08  
 14 John Baynton              SO Eleva Strum                       90-04  
 15 Jacob Nordstrom           JR Melrose Mind                      85-11  
 16 Logan Dahl                SO Alma                              77-07  
 17 Ben Anderson              SO Blair - Tayl                      75-11  
 18 Reece Pierson             JR Eleva Strum                       72-02  
 19 Michael Duren             FR Alma                              56-02  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Blair - Taylor             136.50     2) Melrose Mindoro           132   
    3) Independence               123        4) Whitehall                 101   
    5) Cochrane-Fountain Ci        67        6) Alma                       42   
    7) Eleva Strum                 40        8) Lincoln                    34.50
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Whitehall                  162        2) Independence              142   
    3) Blair - Taylor             121        4) Melrose Mindoro           101   
    5) Cochrane-Fountain Ci        45        6) Lincoln                    38   
    7) Alma                        36        8) Eleva Strum                33