Licensed to Gibraltar High School Vikings
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/12/2011 07:56 PM
                 Gibraltar Triangular (St.B, Alg) - 4/12/2011                  
                             Gibraltar High School                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Bosman, Rychia            SR Gibraltar                      10-00.00    5   
  2 Grosbeier, Micaela        SR Algoma                          8-06.00    3   
  3 Huston, Mary              JR Algoma                          8-00.00    2   
  4 Nelson, Lilli             SR Gibraltar                       6-06.00    1   
 
Event 2  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Blazkovec, Jacob          SO Algoma                          5-06.00    5   
  2 Sternard, Kyle            SR St Bay               5-00.00   J5-06.00    3   
  3 Nelson, Kyle              SR Gibraltar                       5-04.00    2   
  4 Petersilka, Nathan        JR Algoma                         J5-04.00    1   
  5 Cummings, Jake            SO St Bay               4-10.00    5-00.00  
  6 Huston, Jon               JR Algoma                          4-10.00  
  7 Weber, Greg               JR St Bay               5-02.00    4-08.00  
  7 Klein, Tyler              FR Algoma                         x4-08.00  
  9 Vandermause, Ethan        JR Algoma                         x4-06.00  
 
Event 3  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Blahnik, Kennedy          FR Algoma                           135-09    5   
  2 Noel, Jasmine             FR St Bay                 52-00      89-05    3   
  3 Roop, Miranda             FR St Bay                 53-00      78-08    2   
  4 Cornell, Jael             JR Algoma                            77-04    1   
  5 Herlache, Heather         SR St Bay                 51-00      64-10  
  6 Voight, Brianna           FR Gibraltar                         55-08  
 
Event 4  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Blahnik, Zach             JR Algoma                         54-10.50    5   
  2 Rosenthal, Casey          SO St Bay              45-01.00   44-11.00    3   
  3 Kroll, Jesse              SR Algoma                         44-05.00    2   
  4 Acosta, Alexander         SR St Bay              35-00.00   40-02.50    1   
  5 Kostichka, Travis         SO Algoma                         38-00.00  
  6 Lohenry, Quin             FR Algoma                        x36-00.00  
  7 Wilz, Conner              FR St Bay              40-00.00   33-00.00  
  7 Slagle, Jared             SO Gibraltar                      33-00.00  
  9 Witteborg, Marty          JR Gibraltar                      32-00.00  
 10 Arvizu, Rodrigo           SO Algoma                        x31-04.00  
 11 Shefchik, Jordan          FR St Bay              30-00.00  x30-03.00  
 12 Derenne, Shawn            JR Algoma                        x22-03.00  
 -- Crane, John               JR Algoma                               DQ  
 
Event 5  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jauregui, Clarissa        SO Gibraltar                      29-03.25    5   
  2 Jossie, Taylor            JR Algoma                         28-07.00    3   
  3 Northrop, Regan           SR Gibraltar                      22-00.50    2   
 
Event 6  Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Benzow, Adam              SR St Bay              15-00.00   17-08.00    5   
  2 Vandenack, Curt           SR Algoma                         17-07.50    3   
  3 Gorski, Tyler             SR St Bay              16-00.00   17-04.50    2   
  4 DeMeuse, Austin           JR St Bay              16-00.00   17-02.50    1   
  5 Gorz, Michael             SR Algoma                         16-09.00  
  6 Berges, Felix             SO St Bay              16-00.00  x15-09.50  
  7 Kristan, Peter            SR Gibraltar                      15-05.50  
  8 Peot, Andrew              SO Gibraltar                      15-01.50  
  9 Derbick, Josh             FR St Bay              16-00.00  x14-01.50  
 10 Massad, Collin            FR Gibraltar                      13-09.00  
 11 Witalison, Brady          SR Gibraltar                     x13-03.00  
 12 Berg, Nathaniel           SO Algoma                         12-10.00  
 13 Cole, Perrin              FR Gibraltar                     x12-05.00  
 14 Tuttle, Josh              FR St Bay              14-00.00  x11-04.50  
 15 Kastner, Asa              SO Gibraltar                     x11-04.25  
 16 Olson, Keegan             FR St Bay              14-00.00  x10-06.50  
 -- Polk, Jeremiah            FR Algoma                               DQ  
 -- Jauregui, Christian       SO Gibraltar                            DQ  
 -- Kroll, Jesse              SR Algoma                               DQ  
 
Event 7  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gorski, Tyler             SR St Bay               9-06.00   10-00.00    5   
  2 Meredith, Zach            SO St Bay               9-06.00    9-06.00    3   
  3 Fahrenkrug, Joshua        SR Algoma                          9-00.00    1   
  3 Daul, Taylor              SO Algoma                          9-00.00    1   
  3 Pichette, Tyler           SO Algoma                          9-00.00    1   
  6 Omernick, Jed             SR Gibraltar                      J9-00.00  
  7 Kuntson, Kolt             FR St Bay               8-00.00    7-06.00  
  8 Franke, Willie            SO Gibraltar                       7-00.00  
  9 Elliott, Erik             SO St Bay               8-00.00   x6-06.00  
 
Event 8  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Campbell, Amelia          JR St Bay               4-10.00    5-00.00    5   
  2 LeDocq, Jade              FR Algoma                          4-06.00    3   
  3 LeCaptain, Karissa        JR Algoma                          4-02.00    2   
  4 Blazkovec, Leah           FR Algoma                          4-00.00    1   
  5 Blahnik, Kennedy          FR Algoma                         x3-08.00  
 -- Krause, Cassidy           SR Algoma                               DQ  
 
Event 9  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Blahnik, Zach             JR Algoma                           175-07    5   
  2 Kroll, Jesse              SR Algoma                           130-00    3   
  3 Rosenthal, Casey          SO St Bay                123-00     119-11    2   
  4 Kostichka, Travis         SO Algoma                           107-09    1   
  5 Wilz, Conner              FR St Bay                110-00     105-10  
  6 Acosta, Alexander         SR St Bay                 97-00     101-06  
  7 Slagle, Jared             SO Gibraltar                         87-09  
  8 Lohenry, Quin             FR Algoma                           x81-07  
  9 Witteborg, Marty          JR Gibraltar                         78-09  
 10 Shefchik, Jordan          FR St Bay                 87-00     x74-03  
 11 Arvizu, Rodrigo           SO Algoma                        x72-00.75  
 12 Derenne, Shawn            JR Algoma                           x54-03  
 -- Crane, John               JR Algoma                               DQ  
 
Event 10  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Blahnik, Kennedy          FR Algoma                         42-00.00    5   
  2 Noel, Jasmine             FR St Bay              31-04.75   33-10.00    3   
  3 LeCaptain, Karissa        JR Algoma                         33-03.00    2   
  4 Cornell, Jael             JR Algoma                         30-09.00    1   
  5 Roop, Miranda             FR St Bay              25-00.00   28-00.00  
  6 Voight, Brianna           FR Gibraltar                      21-04.00  
  7 Herlache, Heather         SR St Bay              21-10.00   21-02.50  
 
Event 11  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Anthony, Jonathon         SR St Bay              39-05.00   37-10.00    5   
  2 Gorz, Michael             SR Algoma                         36-00.00    3   
  3 Vandenack, Curt           SR Algoma                         35-06.00    2   
  4 Dickson, Max              SR Gibraltar                      34-09.00    1   
  5 Blazkovec, Jacob          SO Algoma                         33-07.00  
  6 Schrodl, O'Shea           FR St Bay              28-00.00   32-05.00  
  7 Spittlemeister, Andrew    FR St Bay              28-00.00   30-06.25  
  8 Shabbit, Dylan            SR Gibraltar                      28-11.00  
 -- Holdridge, Dan            JR St Bay              30-10.00         DQ  
 
Event 12  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bosman, Rychia            SR Gibraltar                      15-11.00    5   
  2 Kirchman, Lindsey         JR Algoma                         15-04.00    3   
  3 Babin, Leah               SR St Bay              15-03.00   12-11.00    2   
  4 Beckmann, Laura           SR Algoma                         12-06.00    1   
  5 Cornell, Jael             JR Algoma                         12-05.00  
 -- Smith, Arica              FR St Bay              12-00.00         DQ  
 -- Haen, Kendall             FR St Bay              13-00.00         DQ  
 -- Wunning, Subrina          JR St Bay              12-00.00         DQ  
 
Event 13  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gibraltar                                                    13:03.3    5   
     1) Northrop, Regan SR              2) Shabbit, Josie SO              
     3) Harris, Nora FR                 4) Ciesar, Zephyr JR              
 
Event 14  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sturgeon Bay                                      9:50.00     9:36.8    5   
     1) Holdridge, Dan JR               2) Elliott, Erik SO               
     3) Cummings, Jake SO               4) Anschutz, Phil SR              
  2 Algoma                                                       10:10.5    3   
     1) Ebert, Jordan JR                2) Robertson, Stuart FR           
     3) Magle, Justin JR                4) Polk, Jeremiah FR              
 
Event 15  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Campbell, Amelia          JR St Bay                 15.38       15.1    5   
  2 Cornell, Jael             JR Algoma                             16.8    3   
  3 Talmadge, Anna            SO Algoma                             19.3    2   
  4 Orgel, Camille            SR Gibraltar                          19.6    1   
 
Event 16  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Anthony, Jonathon         SR St Bay                 16.90       16.5    5   
  2 Benzow, Adam              SR St Bay                 17.84       17.7    3   
  3 Petersilka, Nathan        JR Algoma                             18.8    2   
  4 Shabbit, Dylan            SR Gibraltar                          20.3    1   
  5 Safranski, David          FR St Bay                 20.00       22.8  
  6 Schaut, Ryan              FR Gibraltar                          24.3  
 
Event 17  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bosman, Rychia            SR Gibraltar                          13.1   2   5   
  2 Kirchman, Lindsey         JR Algoma                             13.3   2   3   
  3 Jauregui, Clarissa        SO Gibraltar                          13.6   1   2   
  4 Haen, Kendall             FR St Bay                 14.50       14.1   2   1   
  5 Babin, Leah               SR St Bay                 13.62       14.2   2 
  6 Orgel, Camille            SR Gibraltar                          14.3   2 
  7 Nelson, Lilli             SR Gibraltar                         x14.9   1 
  8 Wiese, Emily              FR Algoma                             16.5   1 
 
Event 18  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kordon, Sam               SO Gibraltar                          12.1   3   5   
  2 Kristan, Peter            SR Gibraltar                          12.2   3   3   
  3 Berges, Felix             SO St Bay                 12.50       12.2   3   2   
  4 Peot, Andrew              SO Gibraltar                          12.4   2   1   
  5 Vandermause, Ethan        JR Algoma                             12.5   2 
  6 Meredith, Zach            SO St Bay                 12.80       12.6   3 
  7 Johnson, Bjorn            SO Gibraltar                         x12.7   2 
  8 Franke, Willie            SO Gibraltar                         x13.1   1 
  9 Vandenack, Curt           SR Algoma                             13.1   3 
 10 Schrodl, O'Shea           FR St Bay                 13.00       13.2   2 
 10 Tuttle, Josh              FR St Bay                 13.50      x13.2   1 
 12 Kostichka, Travis         SO Algoma                             13.8   2 
 13 Berg, Nathaniel           SO Algoma                            x14.0   3 
 14 Kuntson, Kolt             FR St Bay                 13.00      x14.0   2 
 15 Olson, Keegan             FR St Bay                 14.00      x14.4   1 
 16 Cole, Perrin              FR Gibraltar                         x14.6   1 
 17 Arvizu, Rodrigo           SO Algoma                            x14.9   1 
 18 Lohenry, Quin             FR Algoma                            x15.0   1 
 
Event 19  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jossie, Taylor            JR Algoma                           6:25.4    5   
  2 Weber, Caitlin            SO Gibraltar                        6:36.0    3   
  3 Keehan, Kayla             SO Gibraltar                        6:50.4    2   
  4 LeDocq, Jade              FR Algoma                           6:57.2    1   
  5 Schroeder, Grace          JR St Bay               7:15.00     7:03.0  
  6 Bluett, Hannah            SR Algoma                           7:23.1  
 -- Heiman, Lauren            SO Gibraltar                            DQ  
 
Event 20  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Magle, Justin             JR Algoma                           5:08.0    5   
  2 Holdridge, Dan            JR St Bay               5:15.47     5:09.3    3   
  3 Omernick, Jed             SR Gibraltar                        5:10.1    2   
  4 Ebert, Jordan             JR Algoma                           5:18.2    1   
  5 Robertson, Stuart         FR Algoma                           5:25.3  
  6 Anschutz, Phil            SR St Bay               5:15.00     5:25.3  
  7 Schneider, Jeff           SR Gibraltar                        5:31.1  
  8 Knutson, Matt             SO Gibraltar                        5:42.6  
  9 Chronzy, Matt             JR St Bay               6:09.00     5:48.8  
 10 Polk, Jeremiah            FR Algoma                          x5:50.4  
 11 Elliott, Erik             SO St Bay               5:44.00    x5:57.0  
 12 Pichette, Tyler           SO Algoma                          x6:04.2  
 
Event 21  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sturgeon Bay                                      1:56.00     1:56.2    5   
     1) Babin, Leah SR                  2) Haen, Kendall FR               
     3) Wunning, Subrina JR             4) Campbell, Amelia JR            
 
Event 22  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gibraltar                                                     1:41.7    5   
     1) Kristan, Peter SR               2) Johnson, Bjorn SO              
     3) Kordon, Sam SO                  4) Dickson, Max SR                
  2 Algoma                                                        1:51.4    3   
     1) Huston, Jon JR                  2) Daul, Taylor SO                
     3) Vandermause, Ethan JR           4) Berg, Nathaniel SO             
 -- Sturgeon Bay                                      1:40.00         DQ  
     1) Weber, Greg JR                  2) Derbick, Josh FR               
     3) DeMeuse, Austin JR              4) Benzow, Adam SR                
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Smith, Arica              FR St Bay               1:10.00     1:07.9   2   5   
  2 LeCaptain, Karissa        JR Algoma                           1:09.4   2   3   
  3 Huston, Mary              JR Algoma                           1:12.2   2   2   
  4 Kudlik, Paige             SO St Bay                           1:14.0   2   1   
  5 Blazkovec, Leah           FR Algoma                           1:14.6   1 
  6 Nelson, Lilli             SR Gibraltar                        1:17.4   2 
  7 Nelson, Ainsley           SO Gibraltar                        1:18.0   2 
  8 Wiese, Emily              FR Algoma                          x1:31.3   1 
  9 Straub, Kylie             FR Gibraltar                        1:35.5   1 
 -- Krause, Cassidy           SR Algoma                               DQ   1 
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Blahnik, Zach             JR Algoma                             56.3   2   5   
  2 Gorz, Michael             SR Algoma                             58.4   2   3   
  3 Sternard, Kyle            SR St Bay               1:05.00     1:01.0   2   2   
  4 Spittlemeister, Andrew    FR St Bay               1:10.00     1:05.2   2   1   
  5 Klein, Tyler              FR Algoma                           1:06.3   1 
  6 Witalison, Brady          SR Gibraltar                        1:11.0   2 
  7 Kastner, Asa              SO Gibraltar                        1:13.3   1 
  8 Massad, Collin            FR Gibraltar                        1:15.0   2 
 
Event 26  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gibraltar                                                       48.5    5   
     1) Kristan, Peter SR               2) Nelson, Kyle SR                
     3) Peot, Andrew SO                 4) Franke, Willie SO              
  2 Sturgeon Bay                                        49.00       49.7    3   
     1) Cosby, Shaq SR                  2) Berges, Felix SO               
     3) Meredith, Zach SO               4) Gorski, Tyler SR               
  3 Sturgeon Bay  'B'                                 1:02.00      x54.4  
     1) Olson, Keegan FR                2) Kuntson, Kolt FR               
     3) Schrodl, O'Shea FR              4) Tuttle, Josh FR                
  4 Algoma                                                          56.0  
     1) Arvizu, Rodrigo SO              2) Fahrenkrug, Joshua SR          
     3) Kostichka, Travis SO            4) Lohenry, Quin FR               
 
Event 27  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Campbell, Amelia          JR St Bay                 47.42       49.2    5   
  2 Jauregui, Clarissa        SO Gibraltar                          51.3    3   
  3 Orgel, Camille            SR Gibraltar                          56.5    2   
  4 Talmadge, Anna            SO Algoma                           1:08.1    1   
 
Event 28  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Anthony, Jonathon         SR St Bay                 43.83       45.2   2   5   
  2 Petersilka, Nathan        JR Algoma                             47.9   2   3   
  3 Daul, Taylor              SO Algoma                             49.0   1   2   
  4 Blazkovec, Jacob          SO Algoma                             49.9   2   1   
  5 Johnson, Bjorn            SO Gibraltar                          53.7   2 
  6 Shabbit, Dylan            SR Gibraltar                          53.7   2 
  7 Safranski, David          FR St Bay                 52.00       56.0   2 
  8 Schaut, Ryan              FR Gibraltar                          59.5   1 
 
Event 29  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Smith, Arica              FR St Bay               2:45.00     2:43.3    5   
  2 Jossie, Taylor            JR Algoma                           2:50.5    3   
  3 Kudlik, Paige             SO St Bay               3:00.00     3:18.2    2   
 -- Schneider, Katherine      SR Gibraltar                            DQ  
 -- LeDocq, Jade              FR Algoma                               DQ  
 
Event 30  Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Anschutz, Phil            SR St Bay               2:20.00     2:24.1    5   
  2 Cummings, Jake            SO St Bay                           2:25.1    3   
  3 Schneider, Jeff           SR Gibraltar                        2:27.0    2   
  4 Klein, Tyler              FR Algoma                           2:30.4    1   
  5 Knutson, Matt             SO Gibraltar                        2:31.7  
  6 Chronzy, Matt             JR St Bay               2:42.00     2:36.1  
  7 Pichette, Tyler           SO Algoma                           2:37.9  
  8 Fahrenkrug, Joshua        SR Algoma                           2:39.7  
  9 Elliott, Erik             SO St Bay               2:37.00    x2:43.3  
 
Event 31  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bosman, Rychia            SR Gibraltar                          27.7   2   5   
  2 Kirchman, Lindsey         JR Algoma                             28.2   2   3   
  3 Wunning, Subrina          JR St Bay                 28.00       28.4   2   2   
  4 Haen, Kendall             FR St Bay                 30.50       29.4   1   1   
  5 Babin, Leah               SR St Bay                 29.00       30.0   2 
  6 Huston, Mary              JR Algoma                             30.7   2 
  7 Blazkovec, Leah           FR Algoma                             32.3   1 
  8 Nelson, Lilli             SR Gibraltar                          33.2   2 
  9 Straub, Kylie             FR Gibraltar                          41.0   1 
 -- Wiese, Emily              FR Algoma                               DQ   1 
 -- Krause, Cassidy           SR Algoma                               DQ   1 
 
Event 32  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dickson, Max              SR Gibraltar                          24.0   3   5   
  2 Benzow, Adam              SR St Bay                 25.70       24.5   3   3   
  3 Peot, Andrew              SO Gibraltar                          24.6   3   2   
  4 Nelson, Kyle              SR Gibraltar                          24.8   2   1   
  5 Weber, Greg               JR St Bay                 26.28       25.7   3 
  6 Vandenack, Curt           SR Algoma                             26.0   3 
  7 DeMeuse, Austin           JR St Bay                 28.00       26.1   2 
  8 Huston, Jon               JR Algoma                             27.7   2 
  9 Derbick, Josh             FR St Bay                 28.00      x29.1   2 
 10 Berg, Nathaniel           SO Algoma                             29.7   3 
 11 Spittlemeister, Andrew    FR St Bay                 30.00      x30.0   1 
 12 Cole, Perrin              FR Gibraltar                         x30.3   1 
 13 Olson, Keegan             FR St Bay                 32.00      x31.9   1 
 14 Massad, Collin            FR Gibraltar                         x32.0   2 
 -- Jauregui, Christian       SO Gibraltar                            DQ   1 
 
Event 33  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Janssen, Lexie            SO Gibraltar                       14:36.9    5   
  2 Schroeder, Grace          JR St Bay              15:00.00    15:15.1    3   
  3 Harris, Nora              FR Gibraltar                       15:26.1    2   
  4 Ciesar, Zephyr            JR Gibraltar                       16:13.9    1   
  5 Bluett, Hannah            SR Algoma                          17:28.0  
 
Event 34  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Magle, Justin             JR Algoma                          11:03.2    5   
  2 Holdridge, Dan            JR St Bay              12:11.00    11:38.1    3   
  3 Burress, Peter            JR Gibraltar                       11:44.7    2   
  4 Polk, Jeremiah            FR Algoma                          12:32.0    1   
  5 Anderson, Ben             FR Gibraltar                       12:39.4  
 -- Robertson, Stuart         FR Algoma                               DQ  
 -- Ebert, Jordan             JR Algoma                               DQ  
 -- Sternard, Kyle            SR St Bay              12:30.00         DQ  
 
Event 35  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Algoma                                                        4:49.4    5   
     1) Blahnik, Kennedy FR             2) Kirchman, Lindsey JR           
     3) Jossie, Taylor JR               4) LeCaptain, Karissa JR          
  2 Gibraltar                                                     5:15.7    3   
     1) Nelson, Ainsley SO              2) Northrop, Regan SR             
     3) Keehan, Kayla SO                4) Weber, Caitlin SO              
 -- Algoma  'B'                                                       DQ  
     1) Blazkovec, Leah FR              2) Huston, Mary JR                
     3) LeDocq, Jade FR                 4) Talmadge, Anna SO              
 
Event 36  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sturgeon Bay                                      3:58.00     3:48.0    5   
     1) Gorski, Tyler SR                2) Berges, Felix SO               
     3) Cummings, Jake SO               4) Anthony, Jonathon SR           
  2 Algoma                                                        3:55.5    3   
     1) Blahnik, Zach JR                2) Gorz, Michael SR               
     3) Petersilka, Nathan JR           4) Vandermause, Ethan JR          
  3 Gibraltar                                                     4:06.0  
     1) Nelson, Kyle SR                 2) Witalison, Brady SR            
     3) Kordon, Sam SO                  4) Dickson, Max SR                
  4 Algoma  'B'                                                  x4:18.3  
     1) Daul, Taylor SO                 2) Blazkovec, Jacob SO            
     3) Huston, Jon JR                  4) Pichette, Tyler SO             
  5 Sturgeon Bay  'B'                                 4:15.00    x4:28.0  
     1) Kuntson, Kolt FR                2) Tuttle, Josh FR                
     3) Spittlemeister, Andrew FR       4) Schrodl, O'Shea FR