Licensed to Hartford Union High School  Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 05/13/11 08:34 PM
                          Hartford Invite - 05/13/11                           
                          Hartford Union High School                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bryant, Dezerea           SR Milwaukee Br             11.76q  2 
  2 Thomas, Sierra            SR Hartford Uni             12.48q  2 
  3 Howard, Angelina          SR Milwaukee Br             12.67q  1 
  4 Slatter, Maggie           SO Janesville C             12.74q  2 
  5 Steinhorst, Brianna       SR Hartford Uni             13.14q  1 
  6 Metcalf, Mia              SR Janesville C             13.49q  1 
  7 Westover, Rachel          SR South Milwau             13.55q  1 
  8 Carranza, Lauren          SR Oak Creek                13.58q  2 
  9 Wylie, Jaelen             FR Oak Creek                13.87   1 
 10 Sincere, Amanda           FR West Bend We             13.91   2 
 11 Arsenault, Gabi           JR West Bend We             14.29   1 
 12 Zaczek, Jaclyn            SR South Milwau             14.81   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Bryant, Dezerea           SR Milwaukee Br             11.55    10  
  2 Thomas, Sierra            SR Hartford Uni             12.43     8  
  3 Howard, Angelina          SR Milwaukee Br             12.75     6  
  4 Slatter, Maggie           SO Janesville C             12.81     5  
  5 Steinhorst, Brianna       SR Hartford Uni             13.15     4  
  6 Carranza, Lauren          SR Oak Creek                13.26     3  
  7 Westover, Rachel          SR South Milwau             13.53     2  
  8 Metcalf, Mia              SR Janesville C             13.63     1  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bryant, Dezerea           SR Milwaukee Br             23.75   2   10  
  2 Thomas, Sierra            SR Hartford Uni             26.02   2    8  
  3 Carranza, Lauren          SR Oak Creek                27.55   2    6  
  4 Steinhorst, Brianna       SR Hartford Uni             27.60   2    5  
  5 Jones, Zakkiyya           SR Oak Creek                27.90   2    4  
  6 Janto, Kayla              SO West Bend We             28.19   1    3  
  7 Schultz, Megan            SO West Bend We             28.44   1    2  
  8 Hesse, Emily              SO Janesville C             28.83   1    1  
  9 Talaska, Kalli            SR South Milwau             30.14   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Whittley, Tahje           SR Milwaukee Br             58.82   2   10  
  2 Wayne, Candice            JR West Bend We           1:01.96   2    8  
  3 Janto, Kayla              SO West Bend We           1:02.71   2    6  
  4 Bagley, Katie             JR Janesville C           1:02.79   2    5  
  5 Buse, Megan               SR Oak Creek              1:03.66   2    4  
  6 Wishau, Sarah             SR Oak Creek              1:04.77   1    3  
  7 Roepke, Amber             SO South Milwau           1:06.01   1    2  
  8 Thomson, Andrea           SO Hartford Uni           1:06.91   2    1  
  9 Finnane, Jessica             Janesville C           1:08.02   2 
 10 Konkol, Amy               SO Hartford Uni           1:08.84   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Buse, Megan               SR Oak Creek              2:28.60    10  
  2 Rendflesh, Leah           JR South Milwau           2:29.99     8  
  3 Castro, Jill              SR Janesville C           2:36.18     6  
  4 Olson, Kiley              SO Hartford Uni           2:39.01     5  
  5 Reinicke, Danica          JR Janesville C           2:40.52     4  
  6 Peschek, Jordan           SO Hartford Uni           2:42.18     3  
  7 Lemminger, Sam            FR West Bend We           2:48.42     2  
  8 Morse, Claire             SO South Milwau           2:54.23     1  
  9 Wesley, LaQuisha          SO Milwaukee Br           3:10.13  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gudex, Krya               FR West Bend We           5:31.14    10  
  2 Reinicke, Danica          JR Janesville C           5:45.24     8  
  3 Holbrook, Cassidy         FR West Bend We           5:48.24     6  
  4 Gray, Megan               JR Oak Creek              5:56.94     5  
  5 Posda, Noelle             SR Oak Creek              6:00.14     4  
  6 Kessler, Courtney         JR Janesville C           6:05.74     3  
  7 Scheunemann, Becca        SR Hartford Uni           6:18.04     2  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gilmore, Rachel           SR Janesville C          12:47.04    10  
  2 Goldensoph, Grace         FR Oak Creek             13:11.24     8  
  3 Fry, Brittney             SO Janesville C          13:17.24     6  
  4 Koepp, Nicole             JR Oak Creek             13:52.24     5  
  5 Ayala, Dennise            SR Hartford Uni          14:20.24     4  
  6 Verburgt, Sammy           JR Hartford Uni          14:20.26     3  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zaeske, Taylor            SO South Milwau             17.64q  1 
  2 Barczak, Amanda           JR West Bend We             18.03q  2 
  3 Stridsman, Jenny          SR Janesville C             18.30q  2 
  4 Samosky, Kayla            SR South Milwau             18.31q  2 
  5 Arndt, Eliza              SO Janesville C             18.59q  1 
  6 Wiedel, Kate              SO Oak Creek                19.06q  1 
  7 Seymour, Amy              SO Oak Creek                19.37q  2 
  8 Geoffroy, Annie           SO Hartford Uni             19.49q  1 
  9 Boettge, Audra            FR Hartford Uni             20.63   2 
 10 Nation, Shantrice         JR Milwaukee Br             21.15   2 
 -- Fuller-Stewart, Elexis    JR Milwaukee Br                DQ   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Zaeske, Taylor            SO South Milwau             17.42    10  
  2 Barczak, Amanda           JR West Bend We             17.52     8  
  3 Stridsman, Jenny          SR Janesville C             17.92     6  
  4 Samosky, Kayla            SR South Milwau             18.47     4.5
  4 Wiedel, Kate              SO Oak Creek                18.47     4.5
  6 Seymour, Amy              SO Oak Creek                18.86     3  
  7 Arndt, Eliza              SO Janesville C             19.09     2  
  8 Geoffroy, Annie           SO Hartford Uni             19.31     1  
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wanta, Celina             FR West Bend We             49.34   2   10  
  2 Slatter, Maggie           SO Janesville C             49.39   2    8  
  3 Beine, Megan              JR Hartford Uni             50.93   2    5.5
  3 Wishau, Sarah             SR Oak Creek                50.93   2    5.5
  5 Kurt, Sierra              SO South Milwau             52.71   2    4  
  6 Becker, Marissa           JR West Bend We             52.73   2    3  
  7 Neal, Daisha              SO Oak Creek                54.44   1    2  
  8 Geoffroy, Annie           SO Hartford Uni             54.54   1    1  
  9 Stridsman, Jenny          SR Janesville C             55.24   1 
 10 York, Shanita             SR Milwaukee Br           1:02.18   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Milwaukee Bradley Te                                  50.36    10  
  2 Hartford Union                                        51.53     8  
  3 South Milwaukee                                       51.68     6  
  4 Janesville Craig                                      52.64     5  
  5 Oak Creek                                             53.11     4  
  6 West Bend West                                        53.81     3  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Throwers
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 South Milwaukee                                     1:01.41  
  2 Hartford Union                                      1:01.49  
  3 Janesville Craig                                    1:01.61  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Janesville Craig                                    1:48.30    10  
  2 South Milwaukee                                     1:48.82     8  
  3 Hartford Union                                      1:50.89     6  
  4 Milwaukee Bradley Te                                1:52.77     5  
  5 West Bend West                                      1:54.51     4  
  6 Oak Creek                                           1:54.56     3  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Janesville Craig                                    4:23.31    10  
  2 Hartford Union                                      4:24.09     8  
  3 West Bend West                                      4:31.07     6  
  4 South Milwaukee                                     4:32.50     5  
  5 Oak Creek                                           4:32.90     4  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Janesville Craig                                   10:18.24    10  
  2 South Milwaukee                                    10:34.24     8  
  3 Hartford Union                                     10:38.36     6  
  4 Oak Creek                                          11:04.45     5  
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fischbach, Sam            JR Oak Creek              5-00.00    10  
  2 Kelly, Aundrea            JR Janesville C           4-10.00     8  
  3 Calkins, Allison          FR Janesville C           4-10.00     6  
  4 Barnett, Chrissy          JR South Milwau           4-10.00     5  
  5 Brandmeier, Gina          JR Hartford Uni           4-06.00     4  
  6 Edwards, Carla            SR Oak Creek              4-06.00     3  
  7 Carney, Haley             FR West Bend We           4-04.00     2  
  8 Kuehn, Jenny              SO South Milwau           4-04.00     1  
  9 Geoffroy, Annie           SO Hartford Uni           4-02.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pohlman, Courtney         FR Janesville C           9-06.00    10  
  2 Ennocenti, Sara           SR Janesville C           9-06.00     8  
  3 Fleischman, Angela        SO Oak Creek              9-00.00     6  
  4 Zaeske, Taylor            SO South Milwau           8-06.00     5  
  5 Rogers, Eden              SO West Bend We           8-06.00     4  
  6 Kowalke, Katie            SR Hartford Uni           8-00.00     3  
  7 Kurt, Sierra              SO South Milwau           8-00.00     2  
  8 Fuiten, Courtney          SO Hartford Uni           7-00.00     1  
  9 Hinkley, Jessica          SR Oak Creek              6-06.00  
 -- Barczak, Amanda           JR West Bend We                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Parker, Alyssa            SO Oak Creek             15-06.25    10  
  2 Carter, Lianna            SR Milwaukee Br          15-05.75     8  
  3 Steinhorst, Brianna       SR Hartford Uni          15-01.00     6  
  4 Calkins, Allison          FR Janesville C          15-00.00     5  
  5 Slatter, Maggie           SO Janesville C          14-11.50     4  
  6 Fleischman, Angela        SO Oak Creek             14-06.00     3  
  7 Wolf, Alexis              FR West Bend We          14-05.50     2  
  8 Kurt, Sierra              SO South Milwau          14-04.25     1  
  9 Lemminger, Sam            FR West Bend We          13-08.00  
 10 Dantzler, Shaquelle       SO Milwaukee Br          11-04.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Thomas, Sierra            SR Hartford Uni          36-05.00    10  
  2 Pohlman, Ashley              Janesville C          35-09.00     8  
  3 Myers, Corissa            SR South Milwau          35-07.50     6  
  4 Coleman, Aisha            SO Janesville C          34-07.50     5  
  5 Wayne, Candice            JR West Bend We          33-08.00     4  
  6 Edwards, Carla            SR Oak Creek             33-00.00     3  
  7 Carter, Lianna            SR Milwaukee Br          32-08.50     2  
  8 Heimark, Elena            SO West Bend We          32-05.50     1  
  9 Beine, Megan              JR Hartford Uni          32-01.75  
 10 Kalota, Kaitlin           SR Oak Creek             30-04.00  
 11 York, Shanita             SR Milwaukee Br          29-07.00  
 12 Bartels, Hannah           SR South Milwau          28-06.50  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Funk, Kaylyn              JR Janesville C          35-02.00q 
  2 Thiel, Amanda             JR Oak Creek             33-10.00q 
  3 Kostowicz, Stephanie      FR Oak Creek             33-02.00q 
  4 Rohr, Kayla               SR Janesville C          32-04.00q 
  5 Cullen, Bridget           SR South Milwau          30-00.00q 
  6 Waechter, Kayla           FR West Bend We          29-00.50q 
  7 Laabs, Samantha           SO Hartford Uni          28-09.00q 
  8 Wolf, Kaitlyn             JR West Bend We          27-00.50q 
  9 Bizub, Kristen            FR South Milwau          27-00.00q 
 10 Kowalke, Katie            SR Hartford Uni          25-10.50  
 11 Folds, Daja               FR Milwaukee Br          24-08.50  
 12 Nation, Shantrice         JR Milwaukee Br          20-07.50  
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Funk, Kaylyn              JR Janesville C          35-02.00    10  
  2 Thiel, Amanda             JR Oak Creek             33-10.00     8  
  3 Kostowicz, Stephanie      FR Oak Creek             33-02.00     6  
  4 Rohr, Kayla               SR Janesville C          32-10.50     5  
  5 Cullen, Bridget           SR South Milwau          30-00.00     4  
  6 Waechter, Kayla           FR West Bend We          29-05.00     3  
  7 Laabs, Samantha           SO Hartford Uni          28-09.00     2  
  8 Wolf, Kaitlyn             JR West Bend We          28-04.00     1  
  9 Bizub, Kristen            FR South Milwau          27-00.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rohr, Kayla               SR Janesville C             97-08q 
  2 Weisflog, Cydney          SR Oak Creek                90-10q 
  3 Funk, Kaylyn              JR Janesville C             90-00q 
  4 Canzoneri, Madelyne       JR Oak Creek                86-02q 
  5 Albinger, Pattie          FR West Bend We             82-01q 
  6 Wolf, Kaitlyn             JR West Bend We             81-11q 
  7 James, Cassandra          SR South Milwau             81-04q 
  8 Wilichowski, Kasey        SO Hartford Uni             81-01q 
  9 Schubert, Ally            SO South Milwau             78-03q 
 -- Laabs, Samantha           SO Hartford Uni                ND   scratched all 3
 
Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Rohr, Kayla               SR Janesville C            105-00    10  
  2 Funk, Kaylyn              JR Janesville C             99-10     8  
  3 Weisflog, Cydney          SR Oak Creek                90-10     6  
  4 James, Cassandra          SR South Milwau             86-10     5  
  5 Canzoneri, Madelyne       JR Oak Creek                86-02     4  
  6 Wilichowski, Kasey        SO Hartford Uni             85-10     3  
  7 Wolf, Kaitlyn             JR West Bend We             83-08     2  
  8 Albinger, Pattie          FR West Bend We             82-01     1  
  9 Schubert, Ally            SO South Milwau             78-03  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Boone, Dominique          SR Milwaukee Vi             11.26q  2 
  2 Mertins, Caleb            SR Hartford Uni             11.30q  1 
  3 Sprewer, Andrew           SR Milwaukee Br             11.37q  1 
  4 Loveland, Bryce           SR Janesville C             11.57q  2 
  5 Navin, Brandon            SR Hartford Uni             11.79q  2 
  6 Gorman, Nick              JR Janesville C             11.85q  1 
  7 Jung, Nick                SR Oak Creek                11.87q  2 
  8 Pollard, Bryan            JR Orioles JV               11.98q  1 
  9 Capps, Brad               SO Orioles JV               12.01   2 
 10 Matthews, Deandre         JR Milwaukee Br             12.14   2 
 11 Zvarych, Rostislav        SR Oak Creek                12.92   1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Boone, Dominique          SR Milwaukee Vi             11.07    10  
  2 Mertins, Caleb            SR Hartford Uni             11.10     8  
  3 Sprewer, Andrew           SR Milwaukee Br             11.35     6  
  4 Loveland, Bryce           SR Janesville C             11.60     5  
  5 Gorman, Nick              JR Janesville C             11.73     4  
  6 Navin, Brandon            SR Hartford Uni             11.77     3  
  7 Pollard, Bryan            JR Orioles JV               11.87     2  
  8 Jung, Nick                SR Oak Creek                11.97     1  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ratliffe, Jordan          SR Milwaukee Vi             22.59   2   10  
  2 Christiansen, Nate        SO Hartford Uni             23.43   2    8  
  3 Olsen, John               JR Janesville C             23.51   2    6  
  4 Williams II, Johnny       SO Milwaukee Vi             23.86   2    5  
  5 Capps, Brad               SO Orioles JV               23.94   2    4  
  6 Ellison, Marquan          JR Milwaukee Br             23.96   2    3  
  7 Wylie, Lincoln            JR Oak Creek                24.19   1    2  
  8 Gorman, Nick              JR Janesville C             24.20   2    1  
  9 Worth, Jake               JR Hartford Uni             24.30   2 
 10 Saari, Paul               SO Oak Creek                24.32   1 
 11 Touchett, Elliot          SO Orioles JV               24.82   1 
 12 Eason, Donell             SR Milwaukee Br             24.97   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Vieau, Scott              JR Oak Creek                50.79   2   10  
  2 Dzierzewski, Joey         JR Oak Creek                51.92   2    8  
  3 Ross, Quincy              SR Milwaukee Br             52.32   2    6  
  4 Petri, Mike               SO Hartford Uni             54.66   2    5  
  5 Matthews, Deandre         JR Milwaukee Br             56.21   2    4  
  6 Schlieger, Jagger         JR Janesville C             57.47   1    3  
  7 Kirchner, Kyler           SO Janesville C             57.53   1    2  
  8 Stefanski, Cory           SO Hartford Uni             58.31   2    1  
  9 Dubnicka, Dallas          SO Orioles JV               59.00   1 
 10 Algiers, Nick             SO Orioles JV             1:00.27   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Meister, Tommy            JR Janesville C           1:55.43    10  
  2 Bowen, Victor             SR Milwaukee Vi           1:58.65     8  
  3 Quentin, Ben              JR Oak Creek              2:02.17     6  
  4 Lalor, Evan               FR Janesville C           2:08.34     5  
  5 Resendiz, Luis            SR Milwaukee Br           2:11.64     4  
  6 Kraft, Joe                SO Orioles JV             2:13.96     3  
  7 Lavender, Eric            SR Milwaukee Br           2:14.60     2  
  8 Navin, Caleb              SO Hartford Uni           2:17.70     1  
  9 LaBodda, Seth             JR Oak Creek              2:18.72  
 10 Cherek, Anthony           JR Hartford Uni           2:19.50  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Clementz, Ryan            SR Oak Creek              4:47.34    10  
  2 Schmidt, Jake             SO Oak Creek              4:48.09     8  
  3 Resendiz, Luis            SR Milwaukee Br           4:51.22     6  
  4 Hermann, Hans             SR Hartford Uni           4:57.74     5  
  5 McCann, Alec              FR Janesville C           5:05.69     4  
  6 Syder, Maxwell            FR Janesville C           5:05.91     3  
  7 Paul, Mike                JR Orioles JV             5:15.34     2  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Tony           SR Oak Creek             10:28.34    10  
  2 Salmon, Hunter            SO Janesville C          10:54.54     8  
  3 Haling, Brandon           SR Janesville C          10:55.94     6  
  4 Cieminski, Chris          SO Oak Creek             11:37.64     5  
  5 Bartelt, Dan              JR Hartford Uni          11:55.84     4  
  6 Koszewski, Christian      FR Orioles JV            12:02.74     3  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Meister, Rutger           JR Janesville C             15.94q  2 
  2 Worth, Joe                SR Hartford Uni             15.99q  1 
  3 Nommensen, Mitch          JR Oak Creek                16.02q  2 
  4 Reyes, Francisco          SR Milwaukee Vi             16.36q  1 
  5 Lewis, Dominique          SO Milwaukee Vi             18.22q  2 
  6 Feucht, Marcus            SO Hartford Uni             19.21q  2 
  7 Zelazny, Darian           SR Oak Creek                19.38q  1 
  8 Stocking, Colin           SO Orioles JV               19.64q  2 
  9 Heyse, Zeke               SO Orioles JV               20.61   1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Meister, Rutger           JR Janesville C             15.73    10  
  2 Worth, Joe                SR Hartford Uni             15.81     8  
  3 Reyes, Francisco          SR Milwaukee Vi             15.84     6  
  4 Nommensen, Mitch          JR Oak Creek                16.04     5  
  5 Lewis, Dominique          SO Milwaukee Vi             18.11     4  
  6 Zelazny, Darian           SR Oak Creek                18.45     3  
  7 Stocking, Colin           SO Orioles JV               18.86     2  
  8 Feucht, Marcus            SO Hartford Uni             19.70     1  
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Meister, Rutger           JR Janesville C             41.68   2   10  
  2 Worth, Joe                SR Hartford Uni             42.80   2    8  
  3 Miller, Marcus            SR Milwaukee Br             42.92   2    6  
  4 Reyes, Francisco          SR Milwaukee Vi             43.82   2    5  
  5 Nommensen, Mitch          JR Oak Creek                44.48   2    4  
  6 Heyse, Zeke               SO Orioles JV               47.27   1    3  
  7 Stocking, Colin           SO Orioles JV               48.47   2    2  
  8 Wilson, Jacob             FR Janesville C             48.55   1    1  
  9 Zelazny, Darian           SR Oak Creek                48.74   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Milwaukee Vincent                                     43.89    10  
  2 Hartford Union                                        44.07     8  
  3 Janesville Craig                                      44.82     6  
  4 Milwaukee Bradley Te                                  45.45     5  
  5 Oak Creek                                             45.82     4  
  6 Orioles JV                                            48.29     3  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Throwers
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hartford Union                                        52.55  
  2 Janesville Craig                                      55.01  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Milwaukee Vincent                                   1:30.66    10  
  2 Milwaukee Bradley Te                                1:32.91     8  
  3 Janesville Craig                                    1:33.88     6  
  4 Hartford Union                                      1:35.18     5  
  5 Oak Creek                                           1:36.93     4  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Milwaukee Bradley Te                                3:37.34    10  
  2 Milwaukee Vincent                                   3:41.76     8  
  3 Janesville Craig                                    3:45.18     6  
  4 Hartford Union                                      3:45.23     5  
  5 Oak Creek                                           3:49.09     4  
  6 Orioles JV                                          4:02.98     3  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Janesville Craig                                    8:17.04    10  
  2 Oak Creek                                           9:01.24     8  
  3 Hartford Union                                      9:06.24     6  
  4 Hartford Union  'B'                               x10:25.44  
  5 Orioles JV                                         10:48.24     5  
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mertins, Caleb            SR Hartford Uni           6-00.00    10  
  2 Overland, Rey             JR Oak Creek              6-00.00     8  
  3 Lenski, Zak               SR Oak Creek              6-00.00     6  
  4 Grandberry, Aaron         SO Milwaukee Br           5-06.00     5  
  5 Lewis, Dominique          SO Milwaukee Vi           5-06.00     4  
  6 Wilson, Jacob             FR Janesville C           5-04.00     3  
  7 Spoden, Jack              SO Janesville C           5-04.00     2  
  8 Feucht, Marcus            SO Hartford Uni           5-02.00     1  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kitching, Tom             SR Janesville C          12-00.00    10  
  2 Wilson, Jacob             FR Janesville C          11-06.00     8  
  3 McAllister, Derek         SO Oak Creek             11-06.00     6  
  4 Pesheck, Josh             SR Hartford Uni          11-06.00     5  
  5 Nuyda, Paul               SO Oak Creek             10-00.00     4  
  6 Kraft, Joe                SO Hartford Uni           9-00.00     2.5
  6 Minor, Jacob              SO Orioles JV             9-00.00     2.5
 -- Kaja, Troy                SO Orioles JV                  NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Badertscher, Cy           SR Janesville C          22-10.50    10  
  2 Ratliffe, Jordan          SR Milwaukee Vi          21-00.50     8  
  3 Miller, Marcus            SR Milwaukee Br          20-10.25     6  
  4 Lenski, Zak               SR Oak Creek             19-03.75     5  
  5 Pollard, Bryan            JR Hartford Uni          19-01.50     4  
  6 Ziegler, Derrick          SR Oak Creek             18-11.75     3  
  7 Grandberry, Aaron         SO Milwaukee Br          17-08.75     2  
  8 Boone, Dominique          SR Milwaukee Vi          17-06.25     1  
  9 Schoenherr, Jesse         JR Hartford Uni          17-03.00  
 10 Feucht, Marcus            SO Orioles JV            16-06.75  
 11 Laird, Evan               FR Orioles JV            14-01.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Badertscher, Cy           SR Janesville C          44-00.50    10  
  2 Hibbler, Keiveon          SR Milwaukee Vi          42-00.50     8  
  3 Coleman, Calvin           JR Janesville C          41-08.00     6  
  4 Lewis, Dominique          SO Milwaukee Vi          39-10.00     5  
  5 Petri, Mike               SO Hartford Uni          39-04.50     4  
  6 Hammond, Virgil           FR Oak Creek             39-04.00     2.5
  6 Claybon, John             SR Milwaukee Br          39-04.00     2.5
  8 Worth, Joe                SR Hartford Uni          38-08.00     1  
  9 Ziegler, Derrick          SR Oak Creek             37-10.00  
 10 Feucht, Marcus            SO Orioles JV            35-09.50  
 11 Stefanski, Lucas          FR Orioles JV            35-03.00  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Saez, Rafael              SR Oak Creek             55-11.00q 
  2 Cordell, Austin           JR Hartford Uni          48-01.00q 
  3 Heard, Mike               JR Oak Creek             43-01.00q 
  4 Dominy, Trevor            SR Janesville C          41-05.50q 
  5 Wentz, Hunter             SO Hartford Uni          41-04.00q 
  6 Johnson, Sean             SR Orioles JV            39-05.50q 
  7 Eden, William             SO Janesville C          37-07.00q 
  8 Valenzueala, Gonzaol      SR Orioles JV            33-08.00q 
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Saez, Rafael              SR Oak Creek             55-11.00    10  
  2 Cordell, Austin           JR Hartford Uni          48-01.00     8  
  3 Heard, Mike               JR Oak Creek             43-01.00     6  
  4 Wentz, Hunter             SO Hartford Uni          41-11.00     5  
  5 Dominy, Trevor            SR Janesville C          41-05.50     4  
  6 Johnson, Sean             SR Orioles JV            39-05.00     3  
  7 Eden, William             SO Janesville C          37-07.00     2  
  8 Valenzueala, Gonzaol      SR Orioles JV            33-08.00     1  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Saez, Rafael              SR Oak Creek               159-06q 
  2 Eden, William             SO Janesville C            113-00q 
  3 Johnson, Sean             SR Hartford Uni            111-09q 
  4 Heard, Mike               JR Oak Creek               109-04q 
  5 Wentz, Hunter             SO Orioles JV              106-01q 
  6 Cordell, Austin           JR Hartford Uni            102-02q 
  7 Fox, Tyler                JR Janesville C             92-08q 
  8 Valenzueala, Gonzaol      SR Orioles JV               76-08q 
 
Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Saez, Rafael              SR Oak Creek               167-10    10  
  2 Cordell, Austin           JR Hartford Uni            119-04     8  
  3 Eden, William             SO Janesville C            113-00     6  
  4 Johnson, Sean             SR Hartford Uni            112-07     5  
  5 Heard, Mike               JR Oak Creek               109-04     4  
  6 Wentz, Hunter             SO Orioles JV              106-01     3  
  7 Fox, Tyler                JR Janesville C             92-08     2  
  8 Valenzueala, Gonzaol      SR Orioles JV               81-02     1  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Janesville Craig           187        2) Oak Creek                 142   
    3) Hartford Union             107.50     4) West Bend West             91   
    5) South Milwaukee             87.50     6) Milwaukee Bradley Te       61   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Janesville Craig           169        2) Oak Creek                 156.50
    3) Hartford Union             129.50     4) Milwaukee Vincent         102   
    5) Milwaukee Bradley Te        75.50     6) Orioles JV                 42.50