Licensed to Osceola High School        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/22/2011 10:42 PM
                          Osceola Indoor - 3/22/2011                           
                              UWRF Knowles Center                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Tipp, Angela                 Hudson                  8.00       7.29   6 
  2 Tipp, Erika                  Hudson                  8.00       7.37   6 
  3 Mickelson, Rachael           Osceola                 7.60       7.46   6 
  4 Stokes, Alexa                Osceola                 8.10       7.83   5 
  5 Thielmann, Katie             Hudson                  8.00       7.87   6 
  6 Haft, Erikka                 Hudson                  8.00       7.96   6 
  7 Olson, Brittany              Osceola                 8.40       8.00   4 
  7 Rossow, Sydney               Osceola                 7.90       8.00   6 
  9 Beyer, Amanda                Hudson                  8.20       8.08   5 
 10 Douglas, Julia               Hudson                  8.20       8.14   5 
 11 Daulton, McKenna             Hudson                  8.10       8.16   5 
 12 Petersin, Bryana             Unity                   7.20       8.17   6 
 13 Zais, Claire                 Hudson                  8.20       8.23   5 
 14 Meyer, Emily                 Hudson                  8.20       8.31   5 
 15 Rohde, Maddy                 Hudson                             8.37   1 
 16 Martin, Elise                Hudson                             8.55   2 
 17 Kling, Briana                Hudson                             8.64   2 
 18 Bommarito, Cristina          Hudson                             8.67   2 
 19 Knight, Bailey               Hudson                             8.69   2 
 20 Hines, Rissy                 Hudson                             8.70   2 
 21 Tulibaski, Kiah              Hudson                  8.30       8.71   5 
 22 Jacobs, Queen                St. Croix Fa                       8.72   3 
 23 Mares, Danielle              Unity                   9.80       8.76   3 
 24 Bystrom, Nikki               Unity                   9.60       8.83   3 
 25 Gustafson, Allison           Osceola                 8.60       8.84   4 
 26 Owen, Jose                   Unity                   9.80       8.87   3 
 27 Orta, Jacqui                 Hudson                             8.89   3 
 28 Tourville, Kelly             Unity                   9.60       8.95   4 
 29 Sturgul, Cassie              Unity                   9.00       8.99   4 
 30 Herrick, Amy                 St. Croix Fa                       9.06   1 
 30 Rennaker, Taylor             Osceola                 8.60       9.06   4 
 32 Galle, Courtney              Unity                   9.80       9.11   3 
 33 Brekke, Maddie               Hudson                             9.17   1 
 33 Radke, Kelly                 Unity                   9.60       9.17   4 
 35 Kruse, Brittany              Unity                   9.80       9.19   3 
 36 Luedtke, Ashley              Hudson                             9.21   1 
 37 Koronczewsa, Natalia         Unity                   9.80       9.23   3 
 38 Meagher, Jaci                Hudson                             9.29   1 
 39 Miller, Brooke               Hudson                  8.20       9.69   5 
 40 Straka, Sharaya              St. Croix Fa                       9.81   1 
 41 Johnson, Ariel               Osceola                 8.10       9.90   6 
 42 Whittaker, Julie             Hudson                            10.07   2 
 43 Ehlers, Jenna                Osceola                 9.00      10.54   4 
 44 Head, Anna                   Hudson                            10.74   2 
 45 Uran, Colleen                Osceola                           11.02   1 
 46 Roe, Samantha                Osceola                 9.00      11.62   4 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Tipp, Erika                  Hudson                 28.60      27.37   7 
  2 Tipp, Angela                 Hudson                 28.30      27.46   7 
  3 Haft, Erikka                 Hudson                 28.70      28.16   7 
  4 Thielmann, Katie             Hudson                 28.90      28.47   7 
  5 Harrell, Martha              Hudson                 29.50      29.92   6 
  6 Weese, Catie                 Hudson                 30.00      30.04   6 
  7 Zais, Claire                 Hudson                 29.50      30.18   6 
  8 Rossow, Sydney               Osceola                29.80      30.54   6 
  9 Beyer, Amanda                Hudson                 30.00      30.81   5 
 10 Weber, Caitlyn               Osceola                29.40      30.96   6 
 11 Manley, Hannah               Hudson                            30.98   3 
 12 Petersin, Bryana             Unity                  30.00      31.04   5 
 13 Douglas, Julia               Hudson                 29.50      31.15   6 
 14 Jorgenson, Samantha          St. Croix Fa                      31.43   3 
 15 O'Brien, Samantha            St. Croix Fa                      31.52   1 
 16 Mahler, Ally                 St. Croix Fa                      31.70   2 
 17 Mares, Danielle              Unity                  32.90      31.80   5 
 18 Richter, Lauren              St. Croix Fa                      32.37   3 
 19 Iverson, Emily               Hudson                 31.00      32.41   5 
 19 Rohde, Maddy                 Hudson                            32.41   1 
 21 McCloud, Raquel              St. Croix Fa                      33.13   2 
 22 Appel, Paige                 St. Croix Fa                      33.43   1 
 23 Olson, Brittany              Osceola                30.60      33.80   5 
 24 Meyer, Emily                 Hudson                            33.89   2 
 25 Haney, Megan                 Hudson                            34.20   4 
 26 Galle, Courtney              Unity                  34.10      34.80   4 
 27 Brekke, Maddie               Hudson                            35.02   2 
 28 Bystrom, Nikki               Unity                  32.80      35.28   5 
 29 Orta, Jacqui                 Hudson                            35.51   3 
 30 Owen, Jose                   Unity                  34.10      35.96   4 
 31 Howard, Karlee               Osceola                           38.31   3 
 32 Head, Anna                   Hudson                            41.08   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hartzell, Shannon            Hudson               1:10.00    1:07.61   2 
  2 Weese, Catie                 Hudson               1:09.00    1:07.98   2 
  3 Johnson, Ashley              Unity                1:12.30    1:09.06   2 
  4 Manley, Hannah               Hudson               1:15.00    1:09.93   1 
  5 Iverson, Emily               Hudson               1:10.00    1:11.43   2 
  6 Wenell, Briana               St. Croix Fa                    1:12.69   1 
  7 Heimsted, Kasey              Unity                1:15.10    1:15.25   1 
  8 Johnson, April               Unity                1:17.00    1:21.53   1 
  9 Johnson, Kelsy               Unity                1:17.00    1:23.29   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wetzstein, Katie             Hudson               2:22.00    2:22.58  
  2 Rydeen, Lisa                 Osceola              2:31.00    2:29.31  
  3 Bergmann, Erica              St. Croix Fa         2:45.00    2:37.16  
  4 Wetzstein, Erin              Hudson               2:30.00    2:37.85  
  5 Kroll, Sadie                 Hudson               2:32.00    2:41.63  
  6 Rudquist, Sydney             Hudson               2:45.00    2:45.80  
  7 Rademacher, Jessica          St. Croix Fa         2:45.00    2:45.84  
  8 Avery, Olivia                Hudson               2:50.00    2:55.02  
  9 Terhell, Shelby              Osceola              2:45.00    2:55.29  
 10 Thompson, Marki              Hudson               2:50.00    2:55.32  
 11 Armbruster, Mackenzie        Hudson               2:55.00    2:56.73  
 12 Bethke, Emily                Unity                3:05.00    3:01.84  
 13 Erickson, Autumn             St. Croix Fa         2:50.00    3:03.84  
 14 DuCharme, Dena               Hudson               3:10.00    3:04.13  
 15 Luepke, Anna                 Unity                3:12.00    3:31.01  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Holmdahl, Allie              St. Croix Fa                    6:19.51  
  2 Robers, Mikki                Hudson                          6:29.25  
  3 Gross, Katelyn               Hudson                          6:49.79  
  4 Stone, Savannah              St. Croix Fa                    7:03.94  
  5 Terhell, Shelby              Osceola              6:15.00    7:07.60  
  6 Bollig, Ashley               St. Croix Fa                    7:08.35  
  7 Coen, Olivia                 Unity                           7:21.40  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Coen, Olivia                 Unity               14:30.00   16:14.21  
  2 Toda, Chisato                St. Croix Fa                   16:15.10  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Knoke, Racheal               Hudson                 10.50       9.92   2 
  2 Harrell, Martha              Hudson                 10.70      10.29   2 
  3 Bader, Hayla                 Unity                  11.20      10.86   2 
  4 Hines, Rissy                 Hudson                            11.81   1 
  5 Bommarito, Cristina          Hudson                            11.93   1 
  6 Bramsen, Kayla               Unity                  12.90      12.01   2 
  6 Haney, Megan                 Hudson                            12.01   1 
  8 Luedtke, Ashley              Hudson                            12.30   1 
  9 Kling, Briana                Hudson                            12.34   1 
 10 Leseman, Taylor              Osceola                 9.70      12.69   2 
 11 McMartin, Katie              Osceola                11.00      14.15   2 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hudson                                            1:52.00    1:48.46   2 
  2 Osceola                                           1:54.00    1:57.34   2 
  3 Osceola  'B'                                      1:58.00    2:03.22   2 
  4 St. Croix Falls                                   2:00.00    2:04.87   2 
  5 Osceola  'C'                                      2:03.00    2:12.52   2 
  6 Unity                                             2:07.50    2:12.85   1 
  7 Unity  'B'                                        2:15.00    2:23.56   1 
 -- St. Croix Falls  'B'                              2:05.00         DQ   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Osceola                                           4:26.00    4:34.43  
  2 St. Croix Falls                                   4:40.00    4:38.85  
  3 Osceola  'B'                                                 4:52.17  
  4 Unity                                             4:50.00    5:01.46  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 St. Croix Falls                                             11:55.45  
  2 Unity                                            12:00.00   13:47.99  
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Harrell, Martha              Hudson                          4-10.00  
  2 Johnson, Ashley              Unity                4-00.00    4-08.00  
  3 Saathoff, Amber              Hudson                          4-06.00  
  3 Theisen, Whitney             Hudson                          4-06.00  
  3 Wilen, Anna                  Hudson                          4-06.00  
  6 Erickson, Autumn             St. Croix Fa                    4-04.00  
  6 Davies, Audrey               Osceola                         4-04.00  
  6 Campbell, Kierstyn           St. Croix Fa                    4-04.00  
  9 Pierce, Kelsey               Hudson                          4-00.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fall, Casey                  Hudson                          9-00.00  
  2 Jorgenson, Samantha          St. Croix Fa                    6-00.00  
  2 Bader, Hayla                 Unity                6-00.00    6-00.00  
  2 Rossow, Sydney               Osceola                         6-00.00  
  5 Daulton, McKenna             Hudson                          6-00.00  
  6 Tulibaski, Kiah              Hudson                          6-00.00  
  7 Pierce, Kelsey               Hudson                          6-00.00  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Ashley              Unity               15-00.00   15-05.00  
  2 Mickelson, Rachael           Osceola                        13-05.00  
  3 Olson, Brittany              Osceola                        12-11.00  
  4 Daulton, McKenna             Hudson                         12-10.00  
  5 Wilen, Anna                  Hudson                         12-08.00  
  6 Jacobs, Queen                St. Croix Fa                   12-06.00  
  7 O'Brien, Samantha            St. Croix Fa                   12-05.00  
  8 Kling, Briana                Hudson                         12-02.00  
  9 Martin, Elise                Hudson                         12-00.00  
 10 Sturgul, Cassie              Unity               13-06.00   11-11.00  
 11 Hines, Rissy                 Hudson                         11-11.00  
 12 Owen, Jose                   Unity               13-00.00   11-10.00  
 13 Heimsted, Kasey              Unity               13-06.00   11-08.00  
 14 Tourville, Kelly             Unity               13-00.00   11-07.50  
 15 McCloud, Raquel              St. Croix Fa                   10-05.00  
 16 Gustafson, Allison           Osceola                        10-02.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bader, Hayla                 Unity               30-00.00   30-07.25  
  2 Theisen, Whitney             Hudson                         29-03.50  
  3 Saathoff, Amber              Hudson                         28-09.50  
  4 Knight, Bailey               Hudson                         27-01.25  
  5 Wilen, Anna                  Hudson                         26-11.75  
  6 Orton, Taylor                St. Croix Fa                   26-08.25  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lindstrom, Jamie             Hudson                         39-03.00  
  2 Akey, Ashley                 Hudson                         37-08.00  
  3 Garriga, Paige               Osceola             36-00.00   37-07.00  
  4 Steffen, Taylor              Hudson                         36-00.00  
  5 Roe, Devyn                   Osceola                        32-09.00  
  6 Gross, Emily                 Unity               30-00.00   30-07.00  
  7 Rademacher, Jessica          St. Croix Fa                   28-04.00  
  8 Courtney, Collins            Unity               26-00.00   28-02.00  
  8 Petersin, Bryana             Unity               26-00.00   28-02.00  
 10 Mahler, Ally                 St. Croix Fa                   24-07.00  
 11 Johnson, April               Unity               25-00.00   23-03.00  
 12 McMartin, Katie              Osceola                        23-01.00  
 13 Gerads, Mackenzie            Hudson                         22-02.00  
 14 Howard, Karlee               Osceola                        22-01.00  
 15 Roe, Samantha                Osceola                        21-08.50  
 16 Uran, Colleen                Osceola                        20-02.00  
 17 Happle, Heather              Osceola                        18-05.00  
 18 Lennartson, Tina             Unity               24-00.00   18-03.00  
 19 Lennartson, Alison           Unity               24-00.00   16-11.00  
 20 Hansen, Abby                 Osceola                        16-07.50  
 21 Ehlers, Jenna                Osceola                        15-06.00  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Smrcina, Tyler               Hudson                  6.65       6.66   7 
  2 Malecha, Tucker              Hudson                  6.67       6.69   7 
  3 Marek, Jace                  St. Croix Fa            6.00       6.75   7 
  4 Swanson, Shane               St. Croix Fa            7.40       6.86   5 
  5 Kelly, Dan                   Hudson                  7.05       6.89   7 
  6 D'Andrea, Brandon            Hudson                  7.00       6.92   7 
  7 Christensen, Tyler           Unity                   7.20       6.97   6 
  8 Dillman, Marshall            St. Croix Fa            7.10       6.98   6 
  8 Kirkpatrick, Erik            Hudson                  7.50       6.98   4 
  8 Bertram, Alex                St. Croix Fa            7.00       6.98   7 
 11 Dickerson, Andrew            Hudson                  7.01       7.00   7 
 12 Larson, Mitchell             Osceola                 7.09       7.03   6 
 13 Bantz, Jon                   Osceola                 7.54       7.04   4 
 14 Siefert, Auney               St. Croix Fa            7.30       7.05   6 
 15 Monical, Michael             Hudson                  7.65       7.11   3 
 16 Spangenberg, Joshua          Hudson                  7.35       7.12   5 
 17 Kicker, Steven               Osceola                 7.87       7.13   2 
 18 Runberg, Justin              Unity                   7.30       7.15   5 
 19 Ballard, Shane               Osceola                 7.12       7.20   6 
 20 Concepcion, Pocholo          Hudson                  7.71       7.21   3 
 20 Iverson, Matthew             Hudson                  8.16       7.21   1 
 22 Bennet, Nate                 Hudson                  7.50       7.24   4 
 23 Westphal, Brendan            Hudson                  7.50       7.25   4 
 24 Schultz, Matt                Unity                   7.40       7.28   5 
 24 Mathison, Chad               Hudson                  7.80       7.28   3 
 26 Lokken, Garret               Hudson                  8.00       7.36   2 
 27 Battah, Morrad               Hudson                             7.40   1 
 28 Fox, Deon                    Osceola                 7.50       7.45   4 
 29 Kraft, Zack                  Hudson                             7.46   1 
 30 Salami, Matt                 Osceola                 7.70       7.49   3 
 30 Sorensen, Colton             Unity                   7.50       7.49   5 
 32 Schramm, Ryan                Hudson                  7.50       7.50   4 
 33 Radinzel, Garret             St. Croix Fa            7.00       7.55   7 
 34 Entezarian, Parsa            Hudson                  8.00       7.60   2 
 35 Nelson, Bryan                St. Croix Fa            8.00       7.61   2 
 36 Hatella, Dylan               Osceola                 7.40       7.62   5 
 37 Johnson, Andrew              Hudson                  7.25       7.71   6 
 38 Weginer, Greg                Hudson                             7.72   1 
 39 Jorgensen, Alex              St. Croix Fa            7.40       7.76   5 
 40 Dumke, Drew                  St. Croix Fa            7.70       7.87   3 
 41 Yates, John                  Hudson                  7.61       7.95   3 
 42 Segelstrom, Erik             St. Croix Fa            7.90       7.98   2 
 43 Concepcion, Lorenzo          Hudson                  7.75       8.00   3 
 44 mattson, david               Hudson                  8.10       8.05   1 
 45 Johnson, Mathew              Hudson                  8.86       8.23   1 
 46 Bradley, Justin              Unity                   7.80       8.25   2 
 46 Wheeler, Drew                St. Croix Fa            7.50       8.25   4 
 48 Collins, Brandon             St. Croix Fa            7.60       8.35   3 
 49 Schwartztauter, Brandon      Osceola                 8.91       8.38   1 
 50 Westphal, Coty               Hudson                  7.50       8.42   4 
 51 Gjovig, Matt                 St. Croix Fa            8.00       8.83   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Marek, Jace                  St. Croix Fa           23.90      23.94   9 
  2 Congdon, Michael             Hudson                 25.00      24.24   7 
  3 Malecha, Tucker              Hudson                 24.90      24.58   7 
  4 Radinzel, Garret             St. Croix Fa           24.00      24.71   9 
  5 Jorgenson, Nicholas          Hudson                 25.50      24.80   5 
  6 Christensen, Tyler           Unity                  24.90      24.95   8 
  7 Gunter, Josh                 Hudson                 25.05      25.00   7 
  8 D'Andrea, Brandon            Hudson                 26.50      25.02   4 
  9 Lubinski, Nicholas           Hudson                 25.05      25.11   6 
 10 Kelly, Dan                   Hudson                 25.60      25.16   5 
 11 Swanson, Shane               St. Croix Fa           25.00      25.20   7 
 12 Dillman, Marshall            St. Croix Fa           24.50      25.39   8 
 13 Ballard, Shane               Osceola                24.80      25.43   8 
 14 Kelly, Joe                   Hudson                 25.60      25.52   5 
 15 Zelinski, Cody               St. Croix Fa           24.90      25.71   8 
 16 Dickerson, Andrew            Hudson                 26.00      25.72   4 
 17 Gaglio, Mike                 Osceola                23.94      25.81   9 
 18 Siefert, Auney               St. Croix Fa           24.70      25.82   8 
 19 Entenza, Samuel              Hudson                 27.00      25.87   3 
 20 Fox, Deon                    Osceola                27.89      25.95   2 
 21 Stein, Aaron                 Hudson                            26.12   1 
 22 Douette, Tyler               Osceola                25.10      26.47   6 
 23 Peckman, Clay                Unity                  25.00      26.59   7 
 24 Garriga, John                Osceola                25.10      26.64   6 
 25 Monical, Michael             Hudson                 28.00      26.69   2 
 26 Beyer, Alexander             Hudson                 29.00      26.74   1 
 27 Lokken, Garret               Hudson                 28.00      27.01   2 
 28 Bennet, Nate                 Hudson                 28.00      27.10   2 
 29 Kicker, Steven               Osceola                25.60      27.33   5 
 30 Kerkow, Garret               St. Croix Fa           26.70      27.45   3 
 31 Iverson, Matthew             Hudson                 28.00      27.50   2 
 32 Wojahn, Zach                 St. Croix Fa           26.00      27.57   4 
 33 Bethke, Tyler                Osceola                27.10      27.62   3 
 34 Nelson, Bryan                St. Croix Fa           27.00      27.69   3 
 35 Mathison, Chad               Hudson                 28.00      28.02   2 
 36 Schultz, Matt                Unity                  25.20      28.25   6 
 37 Battah, Morrad               Hudson                            28.63   1 
 38 Etter, Jake                  Osceola                24.10      28.69   9 
 39 Yates, John                  Hudson                 27.00      29.79   3 
 40 Vazquez, Tristan             Osceola                27.80      29.96   3 
 41 Weginer, Greg                Hudson                            30.46   1 
 42 Schwartztauter, Brandon      Osceola                28.60      31.72   1 
 43 Drinken, Kodi                St. Croix Fa           25.60      32.06   4 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Weber, Matt                  Osceola                53.90      54.78   6 
  2 Entenza, Samuel              Hudson               1:00.00      56.71   4 
  3 Cardot, Zach                 Unity                  57.90      56.79   5 
  4 Gunter, Josh                 Hudson               1:00.00      56.93   4 
  5 Getschel, Cody               Osceola                56.20      58.10   5 
  6 Beyer, Alexander             Hudson               1:10.00      58.54   2 
  7 Etter, Jake                  Osceola                54.60      58.89   6 
  8 Schramm, Ryan                Hudson               1:02.00      59.22   4 
  9 Avery, Aaron                 Hudson                            59.54   2 
 10 Treise, Theodore             Hudson               1:10.00      59.58   3 
 11 Olson, John                  Osceola                54.80      59.60   6 
 12 Kelly, Joe                   Hudson               1:00.00      59.83   4 
 13 Jochim, Lucas                Osceola                55.10    1:00.13   6 
 14 Hartung, Aaron               Hudson                 56.00    1:00.44   6 
 15 Monical, Michael             Hudson               1:05.00    1:00.64   3 
 16 Horn, Zach                   St. Croix Fa           58.00    1:02.00   5 
 17 Macswain, Walker             Hudson               1:00.00    1:02.19   4 
 18 Stein, Aaron                 Hudson                          1:03.74   1 
 19 Gilbert, Brian               St. Croix Fa           58.50    1:04.92   5 
 20 Widmyer, Ryan                Hudson                          1:05.10   2 
 21 Forster, Justin              Unity                1:05.00    1:05.25   3 
 22 Johnson, Jared               Hudson                          1:05.98   1 
 23 Yates, John                  Hudson               1:05.00    1:07.00   3 
 24 mattson, david               Hudson               1:10.00    1:07.90   3 
 25 Weginer, Greg                Hudson                          1:08.35   2 
 26 Galle, Mitch                 Unity                1:03.00    1:09.07   3 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rank, Devon                  Osceola              2:10.00    2:11.40  
  2 Cousins, Aaron               Unity                2:25.00    2:13.75  
  2 Nussbaum, Ryan               St. Croix Fa         2:17.00    2:13.75  
  4 Frechete, Greg               Hudson               2:30.00    2:21.58  
  5 Binfet, Reid                 Unity                2:20.00    2:22.07  
  6 Biedrzycki, Bill             Osceola              2:15.00    2:25.11  
  7 Avery, Aaron                 Hudson                          2:26.00  
  8 Foss, Rob                    St. Croix Fa         2:40.00    2:26.11  
  9 Hammer, Logan                Hudson                          2:28.27  
 10 Eisin, Chris                 St. Croix Fa         2:40.00    2:28.95  
 11 Crowley, Joe                 Hudson                          2:29.31  
 12 Anderson, Tyler              Hudson                          2:31.89  
 13 Knott, Brigam                Hudson                          2:32.16  
 14 Bystrom, Kevin               Unity                2:25.00    2:35.25  
 15 Walsh, London                Hudson               2:30.00    2:42.07  
 15 Foster, Drew                 Osceola              2:18.00    2:42.07  
 17 Wright, Aaron                Hudson                          2:51.93  
 18 French, Cody                 St. Croix Fa         2:45.00    2:52.86  
 19 Burns, Noah                  Hudson                          2:53.32  
 20 Breaker, henry               Hudson                          3:05.12  
 21 Leach, Cody                  St. Croix Fa         2:45.00    3:15.24  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kromer, Ryan                 Hudson               4:40.00    4:34.27  
  2 Rudquist, Matthew            Hudson               5:00.00    4:36.99  
  3 Christensen, Anders          Hudson               5:10.00    4:52.77  
  4 Zais, Martin                 Hudson               4:57.00    4:56.77  
  5 Johnson, Zach                Unity                5:20.00    5:13.50  
  6 Starr, Grant                 Hudson               5:30.00    5:13.70  
  7 Biedrzycki, Bill             Osceola              5:15.00    5:15.76  
  8 Merrill, Nolan               Unity                5:20.00    5:16.71  
  9 Frey, Alex                   St. Croix Fa         5:10.00    5:17.90  
 10 Pelzel, Kevin                Hudson               6:45.00    5:38.47  
 11 Hansen, Zach                 Osceola              5:20.00    5:45.06  
 12 Hammer, Logan                Hudson                          5:48.67  
 13 Walsh, London                Hudson               5:45.00    5:55.11  
 14 Frechete, Greg               Hudson               6:00.00    6:12.03  
 15 French, Cody                 St. Croix Fa         6:50.00    6:34.38  
 16 Johnston, Mitchell           Unity                5:40.00    6:38.12  
 17 Leach, Cody                  St. Croix Fa         6:50.00    6:59.37  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kelash, Rashaud              St. Croix Fa        11:00.00   10:51.65  
  2 Olson, Steve                 Unity               11:40.00   11:58.30  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Foeller, Xavier              Unity                   8.80       7.97   2 
  2 Kirkpatrick, Erik            Hudson                  9.26       8.52   2 
  3 Ducharme, Brett              Hudson                  9.26       8.54   2 
  4 Etter, Jake                  Osceola                 9.10       9.04   2 
  5 Gunter, Josh                 Hudson                  9.26       9.40   2 
  6 Bethke, Tyler                Osceola                 9.60      10.04   2 
  7 Galle, Mitch                 Unity                   9.20      10.33   2 
  8 Akers, Stephen               Hudson                            11.13   1 
  9 Kraft, Zack                  Hudson                            11.19   1 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hudson  'B'                                       1:50.00    1:39.73   1 
  2 Unity                                             1:42.00    1:39.98   1 
  3 St. Croix Falls                                   1:37.20    1:40.12   2 
  4 Osceola                                           1:40.60    1:44.12   2 
  5 St. Croix Falls  'B'                              1:40.00    1:44.69   2 
  6 St. Croix Falls  'C'                              1:42.00    1:58.25   2 
 -- Hudson                                            1:40.00         DQ   2 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hudson                                            3:40.00    3:46.46  
  2 Osceola                                           3:40.60    3:48.34  
  3 Osceola  'B'                                      3:50.00    3:56.22  
  4 Unity                                             3:58.00    3:58.44  
  5 St. Croix Falls                                   3:45.00    3:59.42  
  6 Hudson  'B'                                       3:50.00    4:02.50  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hudson                                            9:00.00    8:56.92  
  2 Osceola                                           8:45.90    8:57.51  
  3 St. Croix Falls                                   9:25.00    9:23.44  
  4 Unity                                             9:59.00    9:33.22  
  5 Hudson  'B'                                       9:30.00    9:38.81  
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lubinski, Nicholas           Hudson               6-00.00    5-10.00  
  2 Seiberlich, Robert           Osceola                         5-08.00  
  3 Krueger, Steven              Unity                5-10.00    5-08.00  
  4 Ryberg, Caleb                Hudson               5-06.00    5-06.00  
  5 Smrcina, Tyler               Hudson               5-08.00    5-04.00  
  6 Schramm, Ryan                Hudson                          5-04.00  
  7 Merrill, Nolan               Unity                5-00.00    5-04.00  
  8 Peckman, Clay                Unity                5-00.00    5-04.00  
  9 Skiba, Mike                  Osceola                         5-02.00  
 10 Douette, Tyler               Osceola                         5-00.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Macswain, Walker             Hudson              11-00.00   14-03.00  
  2 Dwyer, Gabriel               Hudson              10-00.00   11-00.00  
  3 Olson, John                  Osceola                        10-00.00  
  3 Hendricks, Dylan             Unity               11-00.00   10-00.00  
  5 Daulton, Ryan                Hudson               7-03.00    9-00.00  
  5 Getschel, Cody               Osceola                         9-00.00  
  5 Sorensen, Colton             Unity               10-00.00    9-00.00  
  8 Millet, Tucker               Hudson                          8-00.00  
  8 Hernandez, David             Hudson                          8-00.00  
  8 Vazquez, Tristan             Osceola                         8-00.00  
  8 Concepcion, Pocholo          Hudson               9-00.00    8-00.00  
  8 Jorgensen, Alex              St. Croix Fa         8-06.00    8-00.00  
  8 Kelly, Dan                   Hudson              10-00.00    8-00.00  
 14 Wheeler, Drew                St. Croix Fa         8-06.00    7-06.00  
 15 Wright, Aaron                Hudson                          7-00.00  
 15 Bradley, Justin              Unity                8-00.00    7-00.00  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Marek, Jace                  St. Croix Fa        19-00.00   20-03.50  
  2 Weber, Matt                  Osceola             20-06.00   19-08.00  
  3 Lubinski, Nicholas           Hudson              20-01.00   19-00.50  
  4 Kelly, Joe                   Hudson              18-00.00   18-08.50  
  5 Hickethier, Rush             Unity               18-10.00   18-01.00  
  6 Decamp, Ryan                 Hudson              17-11.00   17-10.00  
  7 Ryberg, Caleb                Hudson              17-00.00   17-04.50  
  8 Skiba, Mike                  Osceola             19-00.00   17-02.50  
  9 Larson, Mitchell             Osceola             18-08.00   17-02.00  
 10 Swanson, Shane               St. Croix Fa        17-00.00   17-00.00  
 11 Hernandez, David             Hudson                         16-11.50  
 12 Foeller, Xavier              Unity               17-10.00   16-11.00  
 12 Kirkpatrick, Erik            Hudson              16-06.00   16-11.00  
 14 Jorgenson, Nicholas          Hudson              18-00.00   16-10.00  
 14 Gaglio, Mike                 Osceola                        16-10.00  
 14 Radinzel, Garret             St. Croix Fa        18-06.00   16-10.00  
 17 Dillman, Marshall            St. Croix Fa        16-07.00   16-03.50  
 18 Johnson, Zach                Unity               17-01.00   15-10.50  
 19 Runberg, Justin              Unity               17-10.00   15-06.50  
 20 Daulton, Ryan                Hudson              14-03.00   15-00.50  
 21 Gilbert, Brian               St. Croix Fa        17-00.00   14-11.00  
 22 Spangenberg, Joshua          Hudson              16-00.00   14-10.50  
 23 Nelson, Bryan                St. Croix Fa        13-06.00   14-07.50  
 24 mattson, david               Hudson              14-00.00   14-06.25  
 25 Widmyer, Ryan                Hudson                         14-04.50  
 26 Clark, Donald                Hudson              13-00.00   14-00.00  
 27 Entezarian, Parsa            Hudson              15-00.00   13-08.00  
 28 French, Cody                 St. Croix Fa        13-00.00   13-05.00  
 29 Concepcion, Lorenzo          Hudson              13-00.00   13-01.50  
 30 Johnson, Mathew              Hudson              13-00.00   12-02.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lubinski, Nicholas           Hudson              43-00.00   42-04.00  
  2 Larson, Mitchell             Osceola                        39-05.75  
  3 Skiba, Mike                  Osceola                        39-03.75  
  4 Hickethier, Rush             Unity               37-06.00   38-10.50  
  5 Decamp, Ryan                 Hudson              39-00.00   38-02.50  
  6 Zelinski, Cody               St. Croix Fa        37-00.00   36-04.75  
  7 Kelly, Joe                   Hudson              35-00.00   36-00.00  
  8 Titera, Anthony              Hudson              35-00.00   35-10.50  
  9 Hendricks, Dylan             Unity               36-01.00   35-04.25  
 10 Gunter, Josh                 Hudson              37-00.00   34-11.75  
 11 Hartung, Aaron               Hudson              38-00.00   34-02.75  
 12 Douette, Tyler               Osceola                        30-09.25  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Caffin, Bryan                Hudson              44-00.00   44-10.00  
  2 Swanson, Joe                 Unity               44-02.00   43-03.00  
  3 Raboin, Oliver               Unity               32-02.00   41-05.50  
  4 Titera, Anthony              Hudson              38-00.00   37-06.00  
  5 Johnson, Jared               Hudson                         36-09.00  
  6 Treise, Theodore             Hudson              36-00.00   36-00.00  
  7 Hartung, Aaron               Hudson              40-00.00   35-10.00  
  8 Laauridsen, Zach             Osceola                        34-00.00  
  9 Yang, Randy                  Hudson                         33-04.00  
 10 Collins, Brandon             St. Croix Fa        35-00.00   33-03.00  
 11 Jochim, Lucas                Osceola                        32-05.00  
 12 Burgess, Alex                Hudson              35-00.00   32-03.00  
 13 Poling, Connor               Hudson              25-00.00   31-11.00  
 14 Segelstrom, Erik             St. Croix Fa        37-00.00   31-08.00  
 15 Dumke, Drew                  St. Croix Fa        37-00.00   31-05.00  
 16 Spangenberg, Joshua          Hudson              38-00.00   31-03.00  
 17 Forster, Justin              Unity               28-01.00   30-01.00  
 17 Widmyer, Ryan                Hudson                         30-01.00  
 19 Ward, Dakota                 Unity               32-02.00   29-10.00  
 20 Huser, Brad                  Hudson              23-00.00   29-03.00  
 20 Reams, Broadrick             Hudson              35-00.00   29-03.00  
 20 Wiechmann, Lewis             Hudson              33-00.00   29-03.00  
 23 Schwartztauter, Brandon      Osceola                        28-02.00  
 24 Ward, Hunter                 Unity               32-02.00   28-00.00  
 25 Johnson, Mathew              Hudson              32-00.00   27-08.00  
 26 Kicker, Steven               Osceola                        27-00.00  
 27 Gjovig, Matt                 St. Croix Fa        29-00.00   26-01.00  
 28 Magnuson, Brian              Hudson              33-00.00   24-04.00