Licensed to Belleville High School - WI
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/29/2011 07:44 PM
                         Sugar River Quad - 3/29/2011                          
                           Belleville Sports Complex                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Zwicker, Katie               Pec Argyle             14.20      14.14   1   6   
  2 Neperud, Megan               Sugar River                       14.48   1   4   
  3 Hollis, Harley               Sugar River                       14.54   2   3   
  4 Kamholz, Morgan              Brodhead/Juda                     14.94   1   2   
  5 Jones, Emily                 Brodhead/Juda                     15.24   1   1   
  6 Gruenenfelder, Emily         Pec Argyle             15.52      15.71   1 
  7 Heins, Rachel                Brodhead/Juda                    X15.76   3 
  8 Strehlow, Erica              Brodhead/Juda                    X15.81   2 
  9 Fargo, Emily                 Pec Argyle             15.02      15.94   1 
 10 Klein, Jenna                 Brodhead/Juda                     15.96   1 
 11 Dull, Ellie                  Sugar River                       16.06   2 
 12 Jordan, Jessica              Brodhead/Juda                    X16.09   3 
 13 Yaun, Brittany               Brodhead/Juda                    X16.18   2 
 14 Hulburt, Mikala              Brodhead/Juda                    X16.31   2 
 15 Statz, Melinda               Sugar River                      X16.41   3 
 16 Purev-Ochir, Uka             Brodhead/Juda                    X16.66   3 
 17 Gutherie, Chelsey            Pec Argyle             16.85     X16.73   3 
 18 Laufenberg, Racheal          Sugar River                      X17.22   3 
 19 Woller, Bianca               Sugar River                      X17.31   2 
 20 Knutson, Brianna             Brodhead/Juda                    X17.47   2 
 21 Hughes, Tessa                Pec Argyle             16.07     X17.78   3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Klein, Shannon               Brodhead/Juda                     28.20   1   6   
  2 Ziller, Brittany             Pec Argyle             30.80      30.96   1   4   
  3 Kamholz, Morgan              Brodhead/Juda                     32.06   1   3   
  4 Johanna, Maureen             Pec Argyle             31.01      32.77   1   2   
  5 Phillips, Kaitlyn            Brodhead/Juda                    X33.00   3 
  6 Jones, Emily                 Brodhead/Juda                     33.68   1   1   
  7 Stiner, Cassidy              Pec Argyle             34.73      34.32   1 
  8 Yaun, Brittany               Brodhead/Juda                    X34.63   2 
  9 Strehlow, Erica              Brodhead/Juda                    X34.72   3 
 10 Purev-Ochir, Uka             Brodhead/Juda                    X36.28   2 
 11 Knutson, Brianna             Brodhead/Juda                    X36.65   2 
 12 Jones, Samantha              Pec Argyle             34.24     X37.00   3 
 13 Bender, Susan                Brodhead/Juda                    X37.06   2 
 14 Lee Ling, Sharisey           Pec Argyle             34.62     X39.09   3 
 -- Dull, Ellie                  Sugar River            32.85         NT   3 
 -- Heins, Rachel                Brodhead/Juda                       XNT   2 
 -- Emil, Dwinia                 Pec Argyle             34.65        XNT   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Klein, Shannon               Brodhead/Juda                   1:06.82   1   6   
  2 Pfeuti, Courtney             Albany               1:11.00    1:11.30   1   4   
  3 Ahrens, Mariah               Brodhead/Juda                   1:11.94   1   3   
  4 Phillips, Kaitlyn            Brodhead/Juda                   1:15.42   1   2   
  5 Brown, Jamie                 Sugar River                     1:15.71   1   1   
  6 VonArx, Amiee                Pec Argyle           1:17.45    1:16.77   1 
  7 Diaz, Emily                  Sugar River                     1:18.41   2 
  8 Laufenberg, Racheal          Sugar River                     1:19.73   2 
  9 Emil, Dwinia                 Pec Argyle           1:20.32    1:20.32   2 
 10 Krumwiede, Olivia            Brodhead/Juda                  X1:22.54   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sigg, Kendra                 Pec Argyle           2:47.25    2:48.57    6   
  2 Klar, Camilla                Brodhead/Juda                   2:49.13    4   
  3 Kubesh, Ciara                Albany               2:50.00    2:53.31    3   
  4 Gilbertson, Cortney          Pec Argyle           2:53.24    2:56.18    2   
  5 Brown, Jamie                 Sugar River             3.00    2:58.36    1   
  6 Gorski, Emma                 Sugar River                     3:08.42  
  7 Walters, Alex                Sugar River                    X3:24.59  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sigg, Kendra                 Pec Argyle           6:15.30    6:00.18    6   
  2 Klar, Camilla                Brodhead/Juda                   6:09.58    4   
  3 Judd, Lou Ann                Sugar River                     6:15.38    3   
  4 Gilbertson, Cortney          Pec Argyle           6:38.25    6:24.47    2   
  5 Kaiser, Amanda               Sugar River                     6:29.46    1   
  6 Walters, Alex                Sugar River                    X6:57.69  
  7 Gorski, Emma                 Sugar River          7:18.74    6:58.44  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hlavachek, Bailey            Albany              13:02.00   12:55.02    6   
  2 Bauman, Rosy                 Albany              13:05.00   12:55.40    4   
  3 Schmitz, Katie               Sugar River                    14:05.39    3   
  4 Kettle, Erin                 Brodhead/Juda                  16:04.34    2   
  5 Laufenberg, Megan            Sugar River                    17:55.80    1   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ortgiesen, Victoria          Sugar River                       17.79   2   6   
  2 Atkins, Savanna              Sugar River                       20.37   2   4   
  3 Clark, Allison               Brodhead/Juda                     21.28   2   3   
  4 Seichter, Daytona            Brodhead/Juda                     22.32   2   2   
  5 Ryser, Katy                  Brodhead/Juda                    X22.76   1 
  6 Lee-Macht, Sierra            Sugar River                       23.69   1   1   
 -- Bender, Susan                Brodhead/Juda                       XDQ   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ortgiesen, Victoria          Sugar River                       52.71   1   6   
  2 Atkins, Savanna              Sugar River                       56.26   1   4   
  3 DeNure, Emily                Sugar River                       58.37   1   3   
  4 Seichter, Daytona            Brodhead/Juda                   1:00.52   1   2   
  5 Clark, Allison               Brodhead/Juda                   1:01.11   1   1   
  6 Johanna, Maureen             Pec Argyle           1:09.27    1:01.78   2 
  7 Ryser, Katy                  Brodhead/Juda                  X1:03.52   2 
  8 Bender, Susan                Brodhead/Juda                   1:05.38   2 
  9 Lee-Macht, Sierra            Sugar River                    X1:10.56   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sugar River Raiders  'A'                                       57.18    6   
     1) Neperud, Megan                  2) Brusveen, Ashley               
     3) Hollis, Harley                  4) Dull, Ellie                    
  2 Pecatonica/Argyle  'A'                              55.81      59.22    4   
     1) Ziller, Brittany                2) Gruenenfelder, Emily           
     3) Schoepp, Kacey                  4) Zwicker, Katie                 
  3 Brodhead/Juda  'A'                                           1:00.58    2   
     1) Yaun, Brittany                  2) Kamholz, Morgan                
     3) Jones, Emily                    4) Klein, Jenna                   
  4 Brodhead/Juda  'B'                                         Xx1:04.83  
     1) Bender, Susan                   2) Knutson, Brianna               
     3) Hulburt, Mikala                 4) Jordan, Jessica                
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sugar River Raiders  'A'                          2:01.28    2:02.67    6   
     1) Neperud, Megan                  2) Hollis, Harley                 
     3) Brusveen, Ashley                4) Fried, Ariel                   
  2 Brodhead/Juda  'A'                                           2:03.50    4   
     1) Dufield, Meg                    2) Heller, Rachel                 
     3) Klein, Jenna                    4) Mohns, Carly                   
  3 Brodhead/Juda  'B'                                         Xx2:05.81  
     1) Heins, Rachel                   2) Balch, Gene                    
     3) Jordan, Jessica                 4) Ryser, Katy                    
  4 Pecatonica/Argyle  'A'                            1:59.32    2:18.64    2   
     1) Ziller, Brittany                2) Fargo, Emily                   
     3) Gruenenfelder, Emily            4) Zwicker, Katie                 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brodhead/Juda  'A'                                           4:40.95    6   
     1) Klein, Shannon                  2) Scheafer, Katy                 
     3) Ahrens, Mariah                  4) Dufield, Meg                   
  2 Sugar River Raiders  'A'                                     4:47.12    4   
     1) Ortgiesen, Victoria             2) Kaiser, Amanda                 
     3) DeNure, Emily                   4) Fried, Ariel                   
  3 Pecatonica/Argyle  'A'                            5:12.02    5:01.09    2   
     1) Gilbertson, Cortney             2) Fargo, Emily                   
     3) Johanna, Maureen                4) Sigg, Kendra                   
  4 Brodhead/Juda  'B'                                         Xx5:19.87  
     1) Condon, Alicia                  2) Seichter, Daytona              
     3) Krumwiede, Olivia               4) Phillips, Kaitlyn              
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Albany  'A'                                      11:23.00   11:01.28   10   
     1) Bauman, Rosy                    2) Pfeuti, Courtney               
     3) Kubesh, Ciara                   4) Hlavachek, Bailey              
  2 Sugar River Raiders  'A'                          3:50.76   11:02.50    8   
     1) DeNure, Emily                   2) Kaiser, Amanda                 
     3) Brown, Jamie                    4) Schmitz, Katie                 
  3 Brodhead/Juda  'A'                                          11:24.35    6   
     1) Dufield, Meg                    2) Conway, Jacque                 
     3) Kettle, Erin                    4) Scheafer, Katy                 
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brusveen, Ashley             Sugar River          5-00.00    5-02.00    6   
  2 Ahrens, Mariah               Brodhead/Juda                  J4-06.00    4   
  3 Mohns, Carly                 Brodhead/Juda                  J4-06.00    3   
  4 Popenfus, Sabrina            Sugar River          4-04.00   J4-06.00    2   
  5 Kettle, Erin                 Brodhead/Juda                   4-04.00    1   
  6 Atkins, Savanna              Sugar River          4-04.00    4-02.00  
  7 Heller, Rachel               Brodhead/Juda                 XJ4-02.00  
  8 Fargo, Emily                 Pec Argyle           4-01.00    4-00.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Neperud, Megan               Sugar River          7-00.00    7-06.00    6   
  2 Conway, Jacque               Brodhead/Juda                   6-06.00    4   
  3 Woller, Bianca               Sugar River          6-00.00    6-00.00    3   
  4 Balch, Gene                  Brodhead/Juda                   5-06.00    2   
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Zwicker, Katie               Pec Argyle          13-07.00   13-04.50    6   
  2 Pfeuti, Courtney             Albany              12-00.00   12-10.00    4   
  3 Kubesh, Ciara                Albany              12-00.00   12-08.50    3   
  4 Heller, Rachel               Brodhead/Juda                  12-05.50    2   
  5 Heins, Rachel                Brodhead/Juda                  12-04.00    1   
  6 Butson, Stacie               Pec Argyle          12-07.00   11-10.50  
  7 Purev-Ochir, Uka             Brodhead/Juda                 J11-10.50  
  8 Gutherie, Chelsey            Pec Argyle          11-08.00  X10-02.00  
  9 Lee Ling, Sharisey           Pec Argyle           9-05.00   10-01.00  
 10 Hughes, Tessa                Pec Argyle           9-02.00   X8-08.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ortgiesen, Victoria          Sugar River         27-11.50   26-11.00    6   
  2 Best, Hillary                Albany              25-10.00   23-11.75    4   
  3 Butson, Stacie               Pec Argyle          24-00.00   21-11.50    3   
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Clankie, Heather             Brodhead/Juda                  34-06.50    6   
  2 Putland, Jessica             Sugar River         30-06.50   32-05.00    4   
  3 Mohns, Carly                 Brodhead/Juda                  31-01.00    3   
  4 Hefty, Reba                  Pec Argyle          31-00.00   30-04.00    2   
  5 Baumgartner, Blair           Brodhead/Juda                  28-06.00    1   
  6 Condon, Alicia               Brodhead/Juda                 X28-05.00  
  7 Schween, Kayla               Sugar River         27-06.00   27-09.00  
  8 Schoepp, Kacey               Pec Argyle          26-10.00   27-01.00  
  9 Long, Amanda                 Brodhead/Juda                 X23-09.00  
 10 Dundee, Christi              Brodhead/Juda                 X22-04.00  
 11 Stiner, Cassidy              Pec Argyle          22-00.00  X22-03.00  
 12 Hoff, Baylee                 Brodhead/Juda                 X21-07.00  
 13 Statz, Melinda               Sugar River                    20-05.50  
 14 Johnson, Ashley              Pec Argyle          22-03.00   19-07.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Clankie, Heather             Brodhead/Juda                    112-07    6   
  2 Best, Hillary                Albany                 90-00      96-07    4   
  3 Putland, Jessica             Sugar River                       95-06    3   
  4 Condon, Alicia               Brodhead/Juda                     88-02    2   
  5 Mohns, Carly                 Brodhead/Juda                     79-08    1   
  6 Schoepp, Kacey               Pec Argyle             79-00      74-10  
  7 Walters, Alex                Sugar River                       73-08  
  8 Hefty, Reba                  Pec Argyle             83-00      69-11  
  9 Hoff, Baylee                 Brodhead/Juda                    X60-09  
 10 Statz, Melinda               Sugar River                      X57-11  
 11 Baumgartner, Blair           Brodhead/Juda                    X57-04  
 12 Jones, Samantha              Pec Argyle             56-00      54-08  
 13 Schween, Kayla               Sugar River                       54-06  
 14 Long, Amanda                 Brodhead/Juda                    X49-08  
 15 Dundee, Christi              Brodhead/Juda                    X44-09  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wallace, Alex                Brodhead/Juda                     11.98   1   6   
  2 Steiner, Corey               Brodhead/Juda                     12.20   1   4   
  3 Rubio, Charlie               Pec Argyle             12.10      12.53   1   3   
  4 Treuhardt, Alec              Pec Argyle             13.25      12.56   2   2   
  5 Woods, Garrison              Sugar River                       12.58   1   1   
  6 Bigler, Cody                 Sugar River                       12.61   1 
  7 Heredia, Neno                Brodhead/Juda                    X12.91   2 
  8 Campbell, Joe                Brodhead/Juda                    X13.37   2 
  9 Dorn, Evan                   Sugar River                       13.43   2 
 10 Benton, Donald               Sugar River                      X13.56   2 
 11 Marass, Josh                 Brodhead/Juda                    X13.58   3 
 12 Vike, Austin                 Sugar River                      X13.72   3 
 13 Stuckey, Cody                Brodhead/Juda                     13.76   1 
 14 Brown, Jacob                 Brodhead/Juda                    X14.24   3 
 15 Schumacher, Eli              Brodhead/Juda                    X15.31   3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Stoehr, Lucas                Pec Argyle             24.67      24.22   1   6   
  2 Stuckey, Cody                Brodhead/Juda                     25.65   1   4   
  3 Mabin, Jesse                 Pec Argyle             26.32      25.76   1   3   
  4 Woods, Garrison              Sugar River            26.20      25.80   1   2   
  5 Stadelman, Justin            Sugar River            26.89      25.97   1   1   
  6 Leonard, Nate                Pec Argyle             25.64      26.31   1 
  7 Heredia, Neno                Brodhead/Juda                    X26.56   2 
  8 Benton, Donald               Sugar River                      X26.77   3 
  9 Gocht, Alex                  Sugar River                      X27.20   2 
 10 Engelke, Tyler               Brodhead/Juda                     27.95   1 
 11 Meyer, Zach                  Sugar River                       28.48   3 
 12 Marass, Josh                 Brodhead/Juda                    X28.62   3 
 13 Campbell, Joe                Brodhead/Juda                    X28.66   2 
 14 Jelle, David                 Sugar River                      X28.84   2 
 15 Schumacher, Eli              Brodhead/Juda                    X32.50   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Stoehr, Lucas                Pec Argyle             53.90      53.77   1   6   
  2 French, Kirbie               Sugar River            59.41      57.05   1   4   
  3 Mabin, Jesse                 Pec Argyle           1:00.01      58.24   2   3   
  4 Cid, Juan                    Albany                 59.00      58.65   1   2   
  5 Leonard, Nate                Pec Argyle             57.90      59.53   1   1   
  6 Larson, Dillon               Brodhead/Juda                   1:00.07   1 
  7 Douglas, Jordan              Brodhead/Juda                   1:00.19   1 
  8 Meyer, Zach                  Sugar River                     1:02.79   2 
  9 Beil, Joey                   Sugar River                     1:03.25   2 
 10 Johnson, Dylan               Brodhead/Juda                   1:05.39   1 
 11 Beuschel, Brady              Brodhead/Juda                  X1:07.63   2 
 12 Lengel, Brandon              Brodhead/Juda                  X1:09.78   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McCoy, Ryan                  Sugar River                     2:05.92    6   
  2 Massey, Wyatt                Pec Argyle           2:09.52    2:08.10    4   
  3 Ramirez, Jose                Albany               2:15.00    2:20.01    3   
  4 Colson, Cameron              Pec Argyle           2:32.36    2:20.99    2   
  5 Hendrickson, Josh            Pec Argyle           2:26.45    2:23.00    1   
  6 Fischer, Luciano             Albany               2:30.00    2:27.96  
  7 Larson, Dillon               Brodhead/Juda                  X2:33.66  
  8 Jorgenson, Carter            Brodhead/Juda                   2:34.54  
  9 Christen, Taylor             Sugar River                     2:36.33  
 10 Yescas, Rodrigo              Brodhead/Juda                   2:37.54  
 11 Lengel, Brandon              Brodhead/Juda                  X2:48.33  
 12 Beuschel, Brady              Brodhead/Juda                  X2:49.74  
 13 Cragg, Skylar                Pec Argyle           2:46.21   X2:55.87  
 14 Reckant, Matt                Brodhead/Juda                  X3:28.94  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Haak, Dennis                 Sugar River          5:01.92    4:51.91    6   
  2 Massey, Wyatt                Pec Argyle           5:11.02    4:52.57    4   
  3 Colson, Cameron              Pec Argyle           5:28.02    5:11.60    3   
  4 Miller, Riley                Sugar River          5:18.50    5:13.43    2   
  5 Vetterli, Young-chul         Sugar River                     5:18.76    1   
  6 Jorgenson, Carter            Brodhead/Juda                   5:19.95  
  7 Fischer, Luciano             Albany               5:29.00    5:32.14  
  8 Christen, Taylor             Sugar River                    X5:37.84  
  9 Yescas, Rodrigo              Brodhead/Juda                   5:41.53  
 10 McMahon, Tucker              Sugar River          5:48.26   X5:42.06  
 11 Beuschel, Nate               Brodhead/Juda                   5:48.92  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mather, Drew                 Albany              11:00.00   10:34.43    6   
  2 Whitehead, Reece             Albany              11:00.00   10:47.94    4   
  3 James, Chris                 Pec Argyle          10:51.02   11:08.84    3   
  4 Drews, Dan                   Brodhead/Juda                  11:19.44    2   
  5 Helland, Chad                Albany                         11:40.12    1   
  6 Lockhart, Kyle               Brodhead/Juda                  12:00.85  
  7 Rogers, Callen               Sugar River                    12:04.54  
  8 Johnson, Dylan               Brodhead/Juda                  12:24.92  
  9 Vultaggio, Andrei            Sugar River         12:56.75   12:35.48  
 10 Ritchie, Matt                Pec Argyle          12:54.45   13:46.65  
 11 Sunderlage, Jason            Sugar River                    14:03.81  
 
Boys 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Beckman, Jon                 Sugar River                       17.10    6   
  2 Stern, Josh                  Sugar River                       17.90    4   
  3 Frost, Levi                  Brodhead/Juda                     18.27    3   
  4 Goodman, Andy                Brodhead/Juda                     18.69    2   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stern, Josh                  Sugar River                       44.58    6   
  2 Beckman, Jon                 Sugar River                       46.03    4   
  3 Frost, Levi                  Brodhead/Juda                     46.94    3   
  4 Goodman, Andy                Brodhead/Juda                     48.45    2   
  5 Drake, Don                   Pec Argyle             50.86      56.73    1   
  6 Rindy, Drake                 Pec Argyle             49.50      57.75  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brodhead/Juda  'A'                                             46.73    6   
     1) Steiner, Corey                  2) Menzel, Lucas                  
     3) Jordan, Trent                   4) Wallace, Alex                  
  2 Pecatonica/Argyle  'A'                              49.90      48.58    4   
     1) Zwicker, Kyle                   2) Treuhardt, Alec                
     3) Stampfli, Kiel                  4) Rubio, Charlie                 
  3 Sugar River Raiders  'A'                                       48.73    2   
     1) Bigler, Cody                    2) Achenbach, Casey               
     3) Gocht, Alex                     4) Stadelman, Justin              
  4 Sugar River Raiders  'B'                                     Xx53.62  
     1) Jelle, David                    2) Vike, Austin                   
     3) Beil, Joey                      4) Erb, Nick                      
  5 Albany  'A'                                       1:00.00      55.21  
     1) Hanson, John                    2) Blumer, Devin                  
     3) Schoenenberger, Grant           4) Webb, Logan                    
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pecatonica/Argyle  'A'                            1:48.94    1:40.91    6   
     1) Zwicker, Kyle                   2) Rubio, Marcus                  
     3) Leonard, Nate                   4) Rubio, Charlie                 
  2 Brodhead/Juda  'A'                                           1:42.74    4   
     1) Engelke, Tyler                  2) Heredia, Neno                  
     3) Stuckey, Cody                   4) Steiner, Corey                 
  3 Sugar River Raiders  'A'                          1:46.06    1:44.69    2   
     1) Stadelman, Justin               2) Bigler, Cody                   
     3) Dorn, Evan                      4) Dockter, Cole                  
  4 Albany  'A'                                       1:55.00    1:51.65  
     1) Krueger, Josh                   2) Hanson, John                   
     3) Schoenenberger, Grant           4) Shell, Isaiah                  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brodhead/Juda  'A'                                           3:45.72    6   
     1) Jordan, Joey                    2) Frost, Levi                    
     3) Menzel, Lucas                   4) Earleywine, David              
  2 Pecatonica/Argyle  'A'                            3:45.54    3:46.09    4   
     1) Zwicker, Kyle                   2) Loyd, Nathan                   
     3) Rubio, Marcus                   4) Stoehr, Lucas                  
  3 Sugar River Raiders  'A'                          3:49.84    3:46.36    2   
     1) Haak, Dennis                    2) Stern, Josh                    
     3) Beckman, Jon                    4) French, Kirbie                 
  4 Sugar River Raiders  'C'                                   Xx4:04.67  
     1) Meyer, Zach                     2) Miller, Riley                  
     3) McCoy, Ryan                     4) Vetterli, Young-chul           
  5 Albany  'A'                                       4:10.00    4:12.86  
     1) Krueger, Josh                   2) Cid, Juan                      
     3) Blumer, Devin                   4) Shell, Isaiah                  
  6 Sugar River Raiders  'B'                                   Xx4:19.74  
     1) Dorn, Evan                      2) Jelle, David                   
     3) McMahon, Tucker                 4) Vike, Austin                   
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sugar River Raiders  'A'                          8:53.86    8:50.92   10   
     1) Haak, Dennis                    2) McCoy, Ryan                    
     3) Miller, Riley                   4) Vetterli, Young-chul           
  2 Albany  'A'                                       9:30.00    8:59.44    8   
     1) Mather, Drew                    2) Whitehead, Reece               
     3) Helland, Chad                   4) Ramirez, Jose                  
  3 Brodhead/Juda  'A'                                           9:03.42    6   
     1) Beuschel, Nate                  2) Drews, Dan                     
     3) Earleywine, David               4) Lockhart, Kyle                 
  4 Pecatonica/Argyle  'A'                            9:07.09    9:30.12    5   
     1) James, Chris                    2) Hendrickson, Josh              
     3) Loyd, Nathan                    4) Rubio, Marcus                  
  5 Sugar River Raiders  'B'                                  Xx10:24.62  
     1) Rogers, Callen                  2) Vultaggio, Andrei              
     3) McMahon, Tucker                 4) Christen, Taylor               
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Panoske, JJ                  Brodhead/Juda                   5-08.00    6   
  2 French, Kirbie               Sugar River          5-08.00    5-06.00    4   
  3 Peterson, Michael            Brodhead/Juda                  J5-04.00    3   
  4 Woods, Garrison              Sugar River          5-04.00   J5-04.00    2   
  5 Jordan, Joey                 Brodhead/Juda                  X5-02.00  
  6 Wallace, Alex                Brodhead/Juda                  J5-02.00    1   
  7 Douglas, Jordan              Brodhead/Juda                  X5-00.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Krueger, Josh                Albany              10-00.00  J10-06.00    6   
  2 Menzel, Lucas                Brodhead/Juda                 J10-06.00    4   
  3 Dockter, Cole                Sugar River          9-06.00   10-00.00    3   
 -- Vetterli, Young-chul         Sugar River                          NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Peterson, Michael            Brodhead/Juda                  18-11.00    6   
  2 French, Kirbie               Sugar River         17-08.00   18-10.00    4   
  3 Jordan, Joey                 Brodhead/Juda                 J18-04.50    3   
  4 Zwicker, Kyle                Pec Argyle                    J18-04.50    2   
  5 Woods, Garrison              Sugar River         18-02.75   17-11.00    1   
  6 Bigler, Cody                 Sugar River         17-07.00   17-07.00  
  7 Mabin, Jesse                 Pec Argyle          16-09.00   17-03.50  
  8 Stadelman, Justin            Sugar River         16-04.00  X17-02.00  
  9 Steinman, Corey              Brodhead/Juda                 X16-07.50  
 10 Douglas, Jordan              Brodhead/Juda                  16-04.00  
 11 Rindy, Drake                 Pec Argyle          15-08.00   16-02.50  
 12 Dorn, Evan                   Sugar River                   X15-05.00  
 13 Schramm, Jerrit              Sugar River                   X15-03.50  
 14 Cid, Juan                    Albany              15-00.00   15-03.00  
 15 Shell, Isaiah                Albany              16-00.00   15-01.00  
 16 Blumer, Devin                Albany              13-00.00   13-09.00  
 17 Cragg, Skylar                Pec Argyle          12-08.00  X13-06.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Panoske, JJ                  Brodhead/Juda                  40-03.50    6   
  2 Stern, Josh                  Sugar River         37-00.50   37-08.50    4   
  3 Krueger, Josh                Albany              35-00.00   35-08.75    3   
  4 Achenbach, Casey             Sugar River                    34-09.25    2   
  5 Gocht, Alex                  Sugar River         32-08.75   33-07.00    1   
  6 Shell, Isaiah                Albany              34-00.00   32-03.50  
  7 Ramirez, Jose                Albany              32-00.00   29-05.25  
  8 Marcenesi, David             Pec Argyle          29-05.00   28-06.50  
  9 Cragg, Skylar                Pec Argyle          27-07.00   27-05.00  
 10 Schramm, Jerrit              Sugar River         27-00.00  X27-03.50  
 11 Jelle, David                 Sugar River                   X26-11.50  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Boley, Dallas                Sugar River                    37-06.00    6   
  2 Huffman, Nick                Pec Argyle          34-03.25   34-06.50    4   
  3 Carothers, Tom               Brodhead/Juda                  33-03.50    3   
  4 Stuessy, Jacob               Sugar River         31-11.00   31-04.50    2   
  5 Gilbertson, Ross             Pec Argyle          29-06.00   30-09.00    1   
  6 Hawkins, Steve               Brodhead/Juda                  30-08.00  
  7 Langmeier, Cody              Pec Argyle          29-07.25   28-08.00  
  8 Zimmerman, Logan             Sugar River         28-07.00  X28-07.00  
  9 Schoenenberger, Grant        Albany              29-00.00   27-06.00  
 10 Webb, Logan                  Albany              29-00.00   27-00.00  
 11 Hanson, John                 Albany              26-00.00   25-09.50  
 12 Blumer, Joseph               Albany              23-00.00  X22-01.50  
 13 Sokol, Phillip               Sugar River                   X20-05.50  
 14 Gilbertson, Mitchel          Sugar River                   X20-02.50  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Huffman, Nick                Pec Argyle             99-08     112-03    6   
  2 Boley, Dallas                Sugar River                     X110-01  
  3 Garret, Gavin                Brodhead/Juda                    102-11    4   
  4 Webb, Logan                  Albany                100-00      96-04    3   
  5 Achenbach, Casey             Sugar River                       95-00    2   
  6 Carothers, Tom               Brodhead/Juda                     93-06    1   
  7 Beil, Joey                   Sugar River                       89-10  
  8 Langmeier, Cody              Pec Argyle             84-04      89-02  
  9 Gilbertson, Ross             Pec Argyle             90-00      80-05  
 10 Hanson, John                 Albany                 70-00      76-10  
 11 Erb, Nick                    Sugar River                       75-03  
 12 Blumer, Joseph               Albany                 60-00      74-06  
 13 Hawkins, Steve               Brodhead/Juda                    X73-09  
 14 Stuessy, Jacob               Sugar River                      x73-03  
 15 Gilbertson, Mitchel          Sugar River                      X64-08  
 16 Zimmerman, Logan             Sugar River                      X60-04  
 17 Sokol, Phillip               Sugar River                      X47-05  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Brodhead/Juda               96        2) Sugar River Raiders        95   
    3) Pecatonica/Argyle           47        4) Albany                     42   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Sugar River Raiders         90        2) Brodhead/Juda              85   
    3) Pecatonica/Argyle           74        4) Albany                     36