Licensed to Baraboo High School         HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/5/2011 09:47 PM
                        Columbia County Meet - 4/5/2011                        
                              Portage High School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Lodi High School                                   11:02.32  
     1) Cramer, Annaliese JR            2) Bogdanske, Mikey JR            
     3) Mogharei, Phoebe SR             4) Riedesel, Eva JR               
  2 Nekoosa  High School                               11:09.26  
  3 Wisconsin Dells High School                        11:43.43  
     1) Barney, Tesa SR                 2) Hackl, Hailey SO               
     3) Madland, Theresa JR             4) Vandenlangenberg, Abby SO      
  4 Adams-Friendship High School                       11:59.80  
     1) Hurst, Mayzee SO                2) Kogle, Cassie JR               
     3) Demlow, Amanda JR               4) Roberts, Abby SR               
  5 Westfield High School                              12:22.18  
     1) Jooste, Thanri                  2) Tibbits, Kayley                
     3) Clay, Emily                     4) Switzer, Rachel                
  6 Wisconsin Dells High School  'B'                   12:42.64  
     1) Johnson, Jennifer FR            2) Lindner, Paige SO              
     3) Madland, Johanna FR             4) Shovelson, Taylor SO           
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nekoosa  High School                                8:41.21  
  2 Lodi High School                                    9:01.18  
     1) Hendricks, Ryan SR              2) Hewitt, Taylor JR              
     3) Kearney, Levi FR                4) Matusek, Chris JR              
  3 Adams-Friendship High School                        9:19.27  
     1) Zimmerman, Ryan SR              2) Jahnz, Chris SR                
     3) Peterson, Matt SR               4) Kirsenlohr, Dustin SR          
  4 Portage High School                                 9:34.24  
     1) Zarecki, Isaac JR               2) Thompson, Marcus JR            
     3) Zarecki, Tate FR                4) Hamm, Jacob FR                 
  5 Westfield High School                               9:55.25  
     1) Dolgner, Dustin                 2) Larson, Jacob                  
     3) Warren, Tim                     4) Manning, Anthony               
  6 Wisconsin Dells High School                        10:02.09  
     1) Dani, Billy JR                  2) Hammerly, Dakotah JR           
     3) Synnott, Jacob SO               4) Whiteside, Alex JR             
  7 Fall River High School                             10:53.83  
     1) Bendler, Solomon FR             2) Miller, Trevor FR              
     3) Wilken, Dan FR                  4) Salzman, Joe FR                
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Considine, Hannah         JR Portage High Sch         17.96   1 
  2 DeMars, Renee             SR Nekoosa                  18.44   2 
  3 Foth, Rhianyn             SR Wisconsin Dells          18.77   2 
  4 Haislmaier, Taylor        FR Nekoosa                  19.08   2 
  5 Jocham, Anna              SR Adams                    19.15   1 
  6 Reierson, Chelsey         SR Rio High School          19.42   1 
  7 Stroebel, Bronte          JR Wisconsin Dells          20.19   1 
  8 Hurckman, Kayla           FR Pirates                  20.80   1 
  9 Nelson, Ingrid            FR Wisconsin Dells          20.85   2 
 10 Alexander, Haley          FR Nekoosa                  21.62   2 
 11 Esser, Andrea             SO Adams                    21.98   1 
 12 Benzine, Anna             FR Pirates                  22.55   2 
 13 Klopp, Liesel             JR Lodi High School         23.27   2 
 14 Neeb, Ciara                  Westfield                28.95   2 
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hass, Steven              JR Nekoosa                  16.44   2 
  2 Pio, John                 JR Nekoosa                  17.25   2 
  3 LaMore, Madison           JR Wisconsin Dells          17.43   1 
  4 Mass, Cordell                Westfield                17.89   1 
  5 Selje, Josh               SO Rio High School          18.29   2 
  6 Bennett, James            JR Portage High Sch         18.34   2 
  7 Baker, Derek              JR Nekoosa                  18.63   2 
  8 Schweiter, Chase          JR Adams                    19.94   2 
  9 Neuman, Darren            FR Pirates                  20.23   2 
 10 Keppert, Matt             FR Portage High Sch         20.47   1 
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brost, Lexi               FR Nekoosa                  13.58   5 
  2 Metcalfe, Brianna         SO Wisconsin Dells          13.62   5 
  3 Grunder, Emily            FR Portage High Sch         13.90   5 
  4 Reierson, Chelsey         SR Rio High School          14.18   2 
  5 Anderson, Hope            FR Nekoosa                  14.40   5 
  6 Kuchta, Amanda            SR Adams                    14.51   3 
  7 Breunig, Kimberly         SR Lodi High School         14.52   5 
  8 Axelsen, Abby             FR Pirates                  14.67   2 
  9 Deford, Danielle             Westfield                14.81   3 
 10 Lueptke, Brittany         FR Pirates                  15.08   2 
 11 Stuckrath, Ashley            Westfield                15.11   1 
 12 Gammeter, Naomi           FR Wisconsin Dells          15.19   2 
 13 Dubberstein, Lani         JR Portage High Sch         15.24   2 
 14 Robertson, Katlyn         SO Lodi High School         15.33   4 
 15 Guth, Kailee              FR Adams                    15.37   1 
 16 Fugiel-Thompson, Ariel       Rio High School          15.49   5 
 17 Books, Shannon            FR Nekoosa                  15.54   5 
 18 Nelson, Nikala            FR Lodi High School         15.57   5 
 19 Paulson, Autumn           SO Lodi High School         15.62   4 
 20 Mootz, Briana             SO Portage High Sch         15.64   3 
 21 Mortel, Ashley            FR Nekoosa                  15.93   4 
 22 Mootz, Jessica            FR Portage High Sch         16.33   4 
 23 Wilder, Brittany          FR Wisconsin Dells          16.34   3 
 24 Bojar, Ashlee             SO Wisconsin Dells          16.41   2 
 25 Fischer, Haley            SR Rio High School          16.57   4 
 26 Warner, Molly             SO Nekoosa                  16.68   5 
 27 Roidt, Tessa                 Westfield                16.83   4 
 28 Weber, Elizabeth          FR Lodi High School         16.84   3 
 29 McMullen, Hannah          FR Wisconsin Dells          17.13   3 
 30 Stelzer, Becca            SO Nekoosa                  17.24   4 
 31 Hoff, Alyssa              FR Wisconsin Dells          17.25   3 
 32 Drew, Amanda                 Westfield                17.56   2 
 33 Stemper, Lakisha          FR Adams                    17.67   2 
 34 Hering, Desirae              Westfield                17.77   3 
 35 Hendricks, Stephanie      SO Lodi High School         17.81   4 
 36 Kohlhagen, Laura          FR Lodi High School         18.07   4 
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lau, Dylan                JR Nekoosa                  11.61   1 
  2 Ysquierdo, Cody           SO Nekoosa                  12.12   1 
  3 Kalish, Kyle                 Westfield                12.13   5 
  4 Potter, Tyler                Westfield                12.24   6 
  5 Braun, Peter              SR Portage High Sch         12.39   7 
  5 Clauson, Eli                 Nekoosa                  12.39   5 
  7 Zander, Kevin             FR Pirates                  12.40   2 
  8 Perowitz, Robert          JR Lodi High School         12.49   1 
  8 kukulka, Colton           FR Nekoosa                  12.49   3 
 10 Westra, Nick              SO Portage High Sch         12.50   7 
 11 Murray, Dan               SR Adams                    12.59   3 
 12 Sikorski, Daniel          SR Wisconsin Dells          12.74   1 
 13 Maly, Brandon             JR Nekoosa                  12.76   5 
 14 Saftschuk, Alex           SR Pirates                  12.80   2 
 14 Gonzalez, Alfonso            Nekoosa                  12.80   7 
 16 Niesen, David             JR Lodi High School         12.83   1 
 16 Ferkey, Gage              SR Nekoosa                  12.83   2 
 18 Hutzler, Logan            FR Rio High School          12.84   1 
 19 Gordon, Cody              JR Lodi High School         12.94   4 
 20 Buchanan, RJ              SR Lodi High School         12.96   1 
 21 Kazmierczak, Nick         SO Lodi High School         13.06   1 
 21 Schonasky, Josh           SO Portage High Sch         13.06   3 
 23 Gordon-Keolanui, Nevin    JR Lodi High School         13.10   4 
 24 Darr, Ryan                SO Nekoosa                  13.11   4 
 25 Obregon, Louis            JR Nekoosa                  13.12   4 
 26 Abrahamson, Jesse         JR Nekoosa                  13.13   6 
 27 Merrit, Brett             FR Nekoosa                  13.16   6 
 28 Diaz, Ruben               SO Nekoosa                  13.22   7 
 29 Schmidt, Cody             FR Nekoosa                  13.44   2 
 30 Elsner, Sam               SO Portage High Sch         13.52   2 
 31 Conklin, Joe              SO Lodi High School         13.60   1 
 31 Oltesvig, Kajon           JR Nekoosa                  13.60   3 
 33 Georgeson, Kevin          SR Adams                    13.74   2 
 34 Licitar, Nick             FR Wisconsin Dells          13.88   2 
 35 Steinbracher, Kai         FR Pirates                  13.97   2 
 36 Reichoff, Brenden         FR Wisconsin Dells          14.01   7 
 37 Martinez, Edgar           FR Nekoosa                  14.04   5 
 38 Bilberry, Taylor             Westfield                14.05   4 
 39 Breunig, Dustin           SR Lodi High School         14.17   5 
 40 Benck, Ryan               FR Pirates                  14.38   4 
 41 Briceno, Tulio            SR Lodi High School         14.47   7 
 42 Fisher, Nathaniel         SO Wisconsin Dells          14.62   4 
 43 Nate, Patrick             FR Wisconsin Dells          14.79   5 
 44 Miller, Kevin             SO Pirates                  15.01   2 
 45 Ballweg, Andrew           FR Lodi High School         15.91   3 
 46 Wermeling, Benji          FR Wisconsin Dells          18.25   7 
 47 Camp, Dallas              FR Pirates                  18.91   4 
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Peschel, Paige               Westfield              5:15.82  
  2 Swatek, Stacey            SR Wisconsin Dells        5:35.77  
  3 Kohlhagen, Melissa        SR Lodi High School       5:36.55  
  4 Hurst, Mayzee             SO Adams                  6:14.57  
  5 Madland, Theresa          JR Wisconsin Dells        6:35.92  
  6 Jooste, Thanri               Westfield              6:42.39  
  7 Hackl, Hailey             SO Wisconsin Dells        6:43.71  
  8 Tibbits, Kayley              Westfield              6:46.43  
  9 Soriano, Maria            SO Pirates                6:53.06  
 10 Porter, Rachel            FR Lodi High School       6:53.34  
 11 Johnson, Jennifer         FR Wisconsin Dells        7:17.89  
 12 Madland, Johanna          FR Wisconsin Dells        7:33.40  
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eidenschink, Matt         JR Nekoosa                4:55.82  
  2 Peterson, Michael         JR Nekoosa                4:58.85  
  3 Zarecki, Isaac            JR Portage High Sch       4:59.41  
  4 Garten, Court             SR Lodi High School       5:00.09  
  5 Pedracine, Tyler          JR Lodi High School       5:00.98  
  6 Smith, Hunter             JR Nekoosa                5:01.63  
  7 Taylor, Sam               SO Lodi High School       5:04.42  
  8 Coyer, Jarod              JR Nekoosa                5:06.22  
  9 Mattei, Max               SR Wisconsin Dells        5:06.89  
 10 Hamm, Jacob               FR Portage High Sch       5:07.05  
 11 Cummings, Parker             Westfield              5:12.66  
 12 Zimmerman, Ryan           SR Adams                  5:13.01  
 13 Gollmar, Jonny            SR Lodi High School       5:13.48  
 14 Synnott, Jacob            SO Wisconsin Dells        5:21.56  
 15 Warzeka, Evan             JR Portage High Sch       5:21.57  
 16 Champeau, Jacob           JR Portage High Sch       5:35.01  
 17 Smith, Noah                  Portage High Sch       5:35.13  
 18 Gilner, Andrew            FR Wisconsin Dells        5:40.67  
 19 Welke, Owen                  Westfield              5:41.12  
 20 Schroeder, Cain           FR Nekoosa                5:41.79  
 21 Larson, Jacob                Westfield              5:47.03  
 22 Wilson, Jacob             FR Lodi High School       5:47.14  
 23 Vodicka, Nick             SR Adams                  5:59.01  
 24 Hammerly, Dakotah         JR Wisconsin Dells        6:03.41  
 25 Alexander, Isaac          FR Adams                  6:03.86  
 26 Beard, Mitchell           JR Portage High Sch       6:05.08  
 27 Clark, Cade               SO Lodi High School       6:09.19  
 28 Lentz, Zach                  Westfield              6:10.59  
 29 Miller, Trevor            FR Pirates                6:32.71  
 30 Endres, Mitchell          FR Lodi High School       6:38.62  
 31 Woodley, Kindall          JR Lodi High School       6:52.76  
 
Event 9  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wisconsin Dells High School                         1:56.50   2 
     1) Metcalfe, Brianna SO            2) Barney, Tesa SR                
     3) Mace, Karissa SO                4) Julson, Janelle SR             
  2 Fall River High School                              1:58.38   2 
     1) Lee, Rachel FR                  2) Koch, Hailey FR                
     3) Roche, Michelle FR              4) Esveld, Marianna FR            
  3 Lodi High School                                    1:58.68   2 
     1) Barrette, Jaclyn SR             2) Breunig, Kimberly SR           
     3) Redemann, Brenna SR             4) Redemann, Brooke FR            
  4 Nekoosa  High School                                2:00.14   2 
  5 Wisconsin Dells High School  'B'                    2:06.58   1 
     1) Heller, Carley SR               2) Morse, Mackenzie SR            
     3) Hickey, Jordan JR               4) Stroebel, Bronte JR            
  6 Rio High School                                     2:08.62   2 
     1) Bahr, Scout SO                  2) Reierson, Chelsey SR           
     3) Kuhlman, Alana FR               4) Kovalaske, Katelyn FR          
  7 Adams-Friendship High School                        2:11.78   2 
  8 Westfield High School                               2:19.15   2 
     1) Stuckrath, Ashley               2) Hering, Desirae                
     3) Roidt, Tessa                    4) Neeb, Ciara                    
  9 Lodi High School  'B'                               2:21.21   1 
     1) Hesse, Halley SR                2) Joachim, Alyssa SO             
     3) Hendricks, Stephanie SO         4) Robertson, Katlyn SO           
 
Event 10  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Portage High School                                 1:37.67  
     1) Savoy, Jacob SO                 2) Braun, Peter SR                
     3) Levake, Emerson SR              4) Beck, Daniel SO                
  2 Fall River High School                              1:39.36  
     1) Benzine, Aaron FR               2) Leising, Dominic FR            
     3) Snelling, Cody FR               4) Neuman, Darren FR              
  3 Adams-Friendship High School                        1:40.49  
  4 Lodi High School                                    1:43.10  
     1) Conklin, Joe SO                 2) DeGroff, Nathan FR             
     3) Neary, Shawn SR                 4) Niesen, David JR               
  5 Westfield High School                               1:46.60  
     1) Kalish, Kyle                    2) Salzwedel, Jake                
     3) Akers, Tanner                   4) Cuff, Spencer                  
  6 Westfield High School  'B'                          1:51.33  
     1) Bilberry, Taylor                2) Kaenel, Jay                    
     3) Dahlke, Ross                    4) Rock, Steven                   
 
Event 11  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ebbe, Raquel              JR Nekoosa                1:01.64   3 
  2 Conroy, Heather           SR Wisconsin Dells        1:02.06   3 
  3 Sternhagen, Ashley        FR Adams                  1:05.94   1 
  4 Norgard, Kiersten         SR Wisconsin Dells        1:08.92   3 
  5 Sorbo, Haley              JR Nekoosa                1:11.85   3 
  6 Deford, Danielle             Westfield              1:12.43   3 
  7 Ripp, Nikki               FR Wisconsin Dells        1:13.14   2 
  8 Lueptke, Brittany         FR Pirates                1:14.40   2 
  9 Scott, Jenna              FR Rio High School        1:15.31   1 
 10 Luginbuhl, Ketura         SO Nekoosa                1:20.22   3 
 11 Norgard, Brynne           FR Wisconsin Dells        1:20.77   1 
 12 Wilder, Brittany          FR Wisconsin Dells        1:24.54   2 
 13 Jacobson, Kelsey          FR Pirates                1:29.13   2 
 14 Escher, Jenny             SR Lodi High School       1:29.34   3 
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sosinsky, Tim             SR Wisconsin Dells          54.42   5 
  2 Phillips, Mike            SR Lodi High School         54.77   5 
  3 Jaborek, Hayden           SO Nekoosa                  55.11   5 
  4 McBride, Matthew          SO Lodi High School         55.66   5 
  5 Stroede, Ryan             SR Wisconsin Dells          55.96   5 
  6 Thony, Phil               JR Rio High School          56.38   4 
  7 Gonsalves, Marcus            Westfield                56.60   5 
  8 Hilber, Ruben             SO Nekoosa                  57.61   5 
  9 Salzman, Joe              FR Pirates                  58.08   3 
 10 kukulka, Colton           FR Nekoosa                  58.53   4 
 11 Sikorski, Daniel          SR Wisconsin Dells          58.65   4 
 12 Hocker, Max               JR Wisconsin Dells          58.91   3 
 13 Gonzalez, Alfonso            Nekoosa                1:00.38   5 
 14 Diaz, Ruben               SO Nekoosa                1:00.80   4 
 15 Hartmann, Caleb           FR Lodi High School       1:01.41   4 
 16 Saftschuk, Alex           SR Pirates                1:01.64   2 
 17 Bendler, Peter            FR Pirates                1:02.49   2 
 18 Steinbracher, Kai         FR Pirates                1:06.99   3 
 19 Miller, Kevin             SO Pirates                1:07.01   2 
 20 Reigstad, Logan           SO Rio High School        1:07.93   4 
 21 Keppert, Matt             FR Portage High Sch       1:10.14   2 
 22 Beard, Mitchell           JR Portage High Sch       1:10.91   2 
 23 Camp, Dallas              FR Pirates                1:35.04   2 
 
Event 13  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wisconsin Dells High School                           55.09   2 
     1) Metcalfe, Brianna SO            2) Heller, Carley SR              
     3) Morse, Mackenzie SR             4) Foth, Rhianyn SR               
  2 Fall River High School                                55.38   2 
     1) Lee, Rachel FR                  2) Koch, Hailey FR                
     3) Roche, Michelle FR              4) Esveld, Marianna FR            
  3 Adams-Friendship High School                          56.34   2 
  4 Portage High School                                   56.52   2 
     1) Luebke, Callie JR               2) Mootz, Briana SO               
     3) Grunder, Emily FR               4) Considine, Hannah JR           
  5 Nekoosa  High School                                  58.26   2 
     1) Desirea, Schuh FR               2) Books, Shannon FR              
     3) Brost, Lexi FR                  4) DeMars, Renee SR               
  6 Rio High School                                     1:00.38   1 
     1) Francis, Morgan                 2) Fugiel-Thompson, Ariel         
     3) Kovalaske, Katelyn FR           4) Larson, Brandy FR              
  7 Lodi High School                                    1:02.25   2 
     1) Breunig, Kimberly SR            2) Paulson, Autumn SO             
     3) Redemann, Brenna SR             4) Redemann, Brooke FR            
  8 Wisconsin Dells High School  'B'                    1:03.71   1 
     1) Gammeter, Naomi FR              2) Nelson, Ingrid FR              
     3) McMullen, Hannah FR             4) Hoff, Alyssa FR                
  9 Lodi High School  'B'                               1:04.49   2 
     1) Robertson, Katlyn SO            2) Hesse, Halley SR               
     3) Hendricks, Stephanie SO         4) Joachim, Alyssa SO             
 
Event 14  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nekoosa  High School                                  47.90  
  2 Fall River High School                                48.06  
     1) Benzine, Aaron FR               2) Leising, Dominic FR            
     3) Snelling, Cody FR               4) Neuman, Darren FR              
  3 Westfield High School                                 49.29  
     1) Kalish, Kyle                    2) Salzwedel, Jake                
     3) Akers, Tanner                   4) Swenson, Chase                 
  4 Lodi High School  'B'                                 50.86  
     1) Breunig, Dustin SR              2) DeGroff, Nathan FR             
     3) Kazmierczak, Nick SO            4) Pedracine, Brandon FR          
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Considine, Hannah         JR Portage High Sch         52.49   2 
  2 Haislmaier, Taylor        FR Nekoosa                  55.64   2 
  3 Jocham, Anna              SR Adams                    56.66   1 
  4 Riedesel, Eva             JR Lodi High School         57.32   2 
  5 Hurckman, Kayla           FR Pirates                1:00.23   2 
  6 Benzine, Anna             FR Pirates                1:00.31   2 
  7 Alexander, Haley          FR Nekoosa                1:03.86   2 
  8 Neeb, Ciara                  Westfield              1:10.23   2 
 -- Roberts, Abby             SR Adams                       DQ   1 
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Selje, Josh               SO Rio High School          45.91   2 
  2 Ricci, Ryan               SO Adams                    47.06   2 
  3 Bennett, James            JR Portage High Sch         47.89   2 
  4 Kjorlie, Kyle             JR Portage High Sch         50.14   1 
  5 Gollmar, Jonny            SR Lodi High School         50.46   2 
  6 Cuff, Spencer                Westfield                51.82   1 
  7 Deakins, Nathan           JR Portage High Sch         53.45   2 
  8 Hendricks, Ryan           SR Lodi High School         54.00   2 
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Peschel, Paige               Westfield              2:23.93  
  2 Swatek, Stacey            SR Wisconsin Dells        2:30.53  
  3 Cramer, Annaliese         JR Lodi High School       2:44.86  
  4 Jaborek, Dayna            FR Nekoosa                2:47.92  
  5 Norgard, Kiersten         SR Wisconsin Dells        2:47.95  
  6 Elsen, Amanda             SR Nekoosa                2:48.88  
  7 Kogle, Cassie             JR Adams                  2:49.55  
  8 Hickey, Jordan            JR Wisconsin Dells        2:50.09  
  9 Hurst, Mayzee             SO Adams                  2:51.21  
 10 Coyer, Rachel             FR Nekoosa                2:53.79  
 11 Vandenlangenberg, Abby    SO Wisconsin Dells        2:56.98  
 12 Madland, Theresa          JR Wisconsin Dells        2:59.12  
 13 Hackl, Hailey             SO Wisconsin Dells        3:00.08  
 14 Mogharei, Phoebe          SR Lodi High School       3:07.86  
 15 Clay, Emily                  Westfield              3:09.14  
 16 Grams, Brooke             FR Lodi High School       3:09.20  
 17 Soriano, Maria            SO Pirates                3:12.82  
 18 Serenhov, Louise          SR Lodi High School       3:23.81  
 19 Korber, Geli              SR Lodi High School       3:23.82  
 20 Johnson, Jennifer         FR Wisconsin Dells        3:25.06  
 21 Jacobson, Kelsey          FR Pirates                3:26.77  
 22 Norgard, Brynne           FR Wisconsin Dells        3:29.78  
 23 Sterner, Bettina          SR Lodi High School       3:30.55  
 24 Switzer, Rachel              Westfield              3:32.41  
 25 McMahon, Elizabeth        FR Lodi High School       3:36.74  
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Peterson, Michael         JR Nekoosa                2:06.70  
  2 Taylor, Quinton           SR Lodi High School       2:08.92  
  3 Rendler, Michael          JR Lodi High School       2:12.67  
  4 Smith, Hunter             JR Nekoosa                2:15.66  
  5 Zimmerman, Ryan           SR Adams                  2:16.22  
  6 Jahnz, Chris              SR Adams                  2:16.66  
  7 Koziol, Nathan            JR Lodi High School       2:16.70  
  8 Salzman, Joe              FR Pirates                2:19.83  
  9 Hamm, Jacob               FR Portage High Sch       2:19.88  
 10 Mattei, Max               SR Wisconsin Dells        2:19.89  
 11 Hocker, Max               JR Wisconsin Dells        2:20.43  
 12 Kearney, Levi             FR Lodi High School       2:22.09  
 13 Zarecki, Tate             FR Portage High Sch       2:22.40  
 14 Thompson, Marcus          JR Portage High Sch       2:29.39  
 15 Warzeka, Evan             JR Portage High Sch       2:32.53  
 16 Warren, Tim                  Westfield              2:37.90  
 17 Hammerly, Dakotah         JR Wisconsin Dells        2:38.36  
 18 Reigstad, Logan           SO Rio High School        2:40.97  
 19 Huber, Jordan             JR Adams                  2:42.94  
 20 Lentz, Zach                  Westfield              2:46.81  
 21 Schmidt, Garit            FR Lodi High School       3:05.11  
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ebbe, Raquel              JR Nekoosa                  27.68   5 
  2 Mace, Karissa             SO Wisconsin Dells          29.54   2 
  3 Redemann, Brenna          SR Lodi High School         29.56   5 
  4 Redemann, Brooke          FR Lodi High School         29.76   5 
  5 Kuchta, Amanda            SR Adams                    30.22   2 
  6 Anderson, Hope            FR Nekoosa                  30.65   5 
  7 Deford, Danielle             Westfield                30.98   4 
  8 Kovalaske, Katelyn        FR Rio High School          31.52   5 
  9 Gammeter, Naomi           FR Wisconsin Dells          31.64   1 
 10 Stuckrath, Ashley            Westfield                31.75   3 
 11 Paulson, Autumn           SO Lodi High School         31.85   4 
 12 Stroebel, Bronte          JR Wisconsin Dells          32.07   1 
 13 Joachim, Alyssa           SO Lodi High School         32.33   4 
 14 Ripp, Nikki               FR Wisconsin Dells          32.54   1 
 15 Lueptke, Brittany         FR Pirates                  32.90   3 
 16 Books, Shannon            FR Nekoosa                  32.91   5 
 17 Hesse, Halley             SR Lodi High School         32.92   4 
 18 Ruetter, Haley            SO Adams                    33.13   2 
 19 Kuhlman, Alana            FR Rio High School          33.81   4 
 20 Mortel, Ashley            FR Nekoosa                  34.23   2 
 21 Francis, Morgan              Rio High School          34.29   4 
 22 Nelson, Nikala            FR Lodi High School         34.38   4 
 23 Mootz, Jessica            FR Portage High Sch         34.90   3 
 24 Roidt, Tessa                 Westfield                35.18   2 
 25 Bojar, Ashlee             SO Wisconsin Dells          35.62   1 
 26 Axelsen, Sarah            FR Pirates                  35.79   3 
 27 Wilder, Brittany          FR Wisconsin Dells          37.22   2 
 28 Hering, Desirae              Westfield                37.60   3 
 29 Kohlhagen, Laura          FR Lodi High School         38.61   4 
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lau, Dylan                JR Nekoosa                  23.87   7 
  2 Clark, Cade               SO Lodi High School         23.89   1 
  3 Levake, Emerson           SR Portage High Sch         24.13   5 
  4 Potter, Tyler                Westfield                24.30   3 
  5 Sosinsky, Tim             SR Wisconsin Dells          24.55   7 
  6 Peterson, Matt            SR Adams                    24.88   4 
  7 Dalke, Harley             SO Adams                    25.04   3 
  8 Thony, Phil               JR Rio High School          25.23   7 
  9 Baker, Derek              JR Nekoosa                  25.25   6 
 10 Smith, Sawyer             SR Nekoosa                  25.31   3 
 11 Ysquierdo, Cody           SO Nekoosa                  25.32   3 
 12 Jaborek, Hayden           SO Nekoosa                  25.38   5 
 13 kukulka, Colton           FR Nekoosa                  25.56   2 
 14 Saftschuk, Alex           SR Pirates                  25.58   3 
 15 Fisher, Nathaniel         SO Wisconsin Dells          25.59   3 
 16 Gonsalves, Marcus            Westfield                25.77   1 
 17 Sikorski, Daniel          SR Wisconsin Dells          25.83   7 
 18 Murray, Dan               SR Adams                    26.10   6 
 19 Abrahamson, Jesse         JR Nekoosa                  26.22   5 
 20 Clauson, Eli                 Nekoosa                  26.23   4 
 21 Pio, John                 JR Nekoosa                  26.25   2 
 22 Hass, Steven              JR Nekoosa                  26.39   5 
 23 Rock, Steven                 Westfield                26.40   4 
 24 Gonzalez, Alfonso            Nekoosa                  26.42   5 
 25 Maly, Brandon             JR Nekoosa                  26.53   2 
 26 Bendler, Peter            FR Pirates                  26.72   4 
 26 Schonasky, Josh           SO Portage High Sch         26.72   1 
 28 Obregon, Louis            JR Nekoosa                  26.84   2 
 29 Darr, Ryan                SO Nekoosa                  26.90   6 
 29 Wermeling, Benji          FR Wisconsin Dells          26.90   3 
 31 Ferkey, Gage              SR Nekoosa                  26.96   2 
 32 Hilber, Ruben             SO Nekoosa                  27.02   6 
 33 Kazmierczak, Nick         SO Lodi High School         27.28   7 
 34 Diaz, Ruben               SO Nekoosa                  27.40   1 
 35 Abrahamson, Jeremy        JR Nekoosa                  27.48   1 
 36 Merrit, Brett             FR Nekoosa                  27.86   7 
 37 Conklin, Joe              SO Lodi High School         27.88   7 
 38 Schmidt, Cody             FR Nekoosa                  28.59   4 
 39 Oltesvig, Kajon           JR Nekoosa                  28.68   4 
 40 Miller, Kevin             SO Pirates                  29.07   6 
 41 Reichoff, Brenden         FR Wisconsin Dells          29.47   6 
 42 Steinbracher, Kai         FR Pirates                  29.84   4 
 43 Savoy, Jacob              SO Portage High Sch         30.19   6 
 44 Benck, Ryan               FR Pirates                  30.30   2 
 45 Ballweg, Andrew           FR Lodi High School         32.98   2 
 46 Martinez, Edgar           FR Nekoosa                  40.01   3 
 -- Fredrick, Cameron         FR Wisconsin Dells             DQ   4 
 
Event 21  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sorbo, Haley              JR Nekoosa               13:18.64  
  2 Jooste, Thanri               Westfield             14:17.07  
  3 Tibbits, Kayley              Westfield             15:06.72  
 
Event 22  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eidenschink, Matt         JR Nekoosa               10:49.01  
  2 Matusek, Chris            JR Lodi High School      11:03.54  
  3 Coyer, Jarod              JR Nekoosa               11:06.98  
  4 Jahnz, Chris              SR Adams                 11:34.95  
  5 Synnott, Jacob            SO Wisconsin Dells       12:15.02  
  6 Anderson, Eddie              Westfield             12:15.44  
  6 Schroeder, Cain           FR Nekoosa               12:15.44  
  8 Cummings, Parker             Westfield             12:24.77  
  9 Gilner, Andrew            FR Wisconsin Dells       12:31.59  
 10 Welke, Owen                  Westfield             12:35.00  
 11 Huber, Jordan             JR Adams                 12:38.78  
 12 Vodicka, Nick             SR Adams                 12:47.02  
 13 Leamons, Skylar           SR Nekoosa               14:50.90  
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wisconsin Dells High School                         4:25.58  
     1) Conroy, Heather SR              2) Julson, Janelle SR             
     3) Norgard, Kiersten SR            4) Swatek, Stacey SR              
  2 Fall River High School                              4:34.75  
     1) Lee, Rachel FR                  2) Koch, Hailey FR                
     3) Roche, Michelle FR              4) Esveld, Marianna FR            
  3 Nekoosa  High School                                4:43.76  
  4 Wisconsin Dells High School  'B'                    4:45.95  
     1) Barney, Tesa SR                 2) Hickey, Jordan JR              
     3) Lindner, Paige SO               4) Ripp, Nikki FR                 
  4 Lodi High School                                    4:45.95  
     1) Escher, Jenny SR                2) Hargis, Holly SR               
     3) Nichols, Paige FR               4) Porter, Rachel FR              
  6 Rio High School                                     5:14.87  
     1) Scott, Jenna FR                 2) Francis, Morgan                
     3) Kuhlman, Alana FR               4) Bahr, Scout SO                 
  7 Lodi High School  'B'                               5:22.04  
     1) Bogdanske, Mikey JR             2) Buchanan, Chelsea FR           
     3) Kohlhagen, Melissa SR           4) Riedesel, Eva JR               
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lodi High School                                    3:40.72  
     1) Caldwell, Tyler SR              2) DeGroff, Nathan FR             
     3) Hendricks, Ryan SR              4) Pedracine, Tyler JR            
  2 Fall River High School                              3:49.07  
     1) Benzine, Aaron FR               2) Leising, Dominic FR            
     3) Snelling, Cody FR               4) Zander, Kevin FR               
  3 Wisconsin Dells High School                         3:49.75  
     1) Hocker, Max JR                  2) Mattei, Max SR                 
     3) Sosinsky, Tim SR                4) Stroede, Ryan SR               
  4 Nekoosa  High School                                3:52.13  
  5 Portage High School                                 3:53.03  
     1) Zarecki, Tate FR                2) Zarecki, Isaac JR              
     3) Thompson, Marcus JR             4) Hamm, Jacob FR                 
  6 Westfield High School                               4:01.47  
     1) Potter, Tyler                   2) Salzwedel, Jake                
     3) Akers, Tanner                   4) Gonsalves, Marcus              
 
Event 25  Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Esveld, Marianna          FR Pirates                4-06.00  
  2 Fisher, Hannah               Wisconsin Dells       J4-06.00  
  3 Nelson, Ingrid            FR Wisconsin Dells        4-04.00  
  4 Dubberstein, Lani         JR Portage High Sch       4-02.00  
  5 Axelsen, Abby             FR Pirates               J4-02.00  
  6 Serenhov, Louise          SR Lodi High School      J4-02.00  
  6 Elsen, Amanda             SR Nekoosa               J4-02.00  
  8 Kovalaske, Katelyn        FR Rio High School       J4-02.00  
  9 Neeb, Ciara                  Westfield              4-00.00  
 10 Desirea, Schuh            FR Nekoosa               J4-00.00  
 11 Nichols, Paige            FR Lodi High School      J4-00.00  
 11 Coyer, Rachel             FR Nekoosa               J4-00.00  
 -- Barrette, Jaclyn          SR Lodi High School            NH  
 -- Hendrickson, Tori         JR Portage High Sch            NH  
 -- Bahr, Scout               SO Rio High School             NH  
 -- Luebke, Callie            JR Portage High Sch            NH  
 -- Roche, Michelle           FR Pirates                     NH  
 -- Hurckman, Kayla           FR Pirates                     NH  
 -- Francis, Morgan              Rio High School             NH  
 
Event 26  Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Neuman, Darren            FR Pirates                5-08.00  
  2 Hilber, Ruben             SO Nekoosa                5-04.00  
  3 Ricci, Ryan               SO Adams                  5-02.00  
  4 Elsen, Mason              SO Nekoosa                5-00.00  
 -- Groves, Jon               SR Lodi High School            NH  
 -- LaMore, Madison           JR Wisconsin Dells             NH  
 -- Rock, Steven                 Westfield                   NH  
 -- Benck, Ryan               FR Pirates                     NH  
 -- Keppert, Matt             FR Portage High Sch            NH  
 -- Snelling, Cody            FR Pirates                     NH  
 
Event 27  Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ebbe, Raquel              JR Nekoosa               16-06.50  
  2 Sternhagen, Ashley        FR Adams                 16-01.75  
  3 Reierson, Chelsey         SR Rio High School       14-03.50  
  4 Foth, Rhianyn             SR Wisconsin Dells       14-00.75  
  5 Kogle, Cassie             JR Adams                 13-08.00  
  6 Redemann, Brooke          FR Lodi High School      13-07.00  
  7 Heller, Carley            SR Wisconsin Dells       13-02.00  
  8 Barrette, Jaclyn          SR Lodi High School      13-01.50  
  9 Kuhlman, Alana            FR Rio High School       13-00.00  
 10 Redemann, Brenna          SR Lodi High School      12-06.75  
 11 Joachim, Alyssa           SO Lodi High School      12-03.00  
 12 Alexander, Haley          FR Nekoosa               12-00.00  
 13 Jacobson, Kelsey          FR Pirates               11-08.00  
 14 Fischer, Haley            SR Rio High School       11-06.00  
 15 Benzine, Anna             FR Pirates               11-00.00  
 16 Lueptke, Brittany         FR Pirates               10-08.00  
 17 Robertson, Katlyn         SO Lodi High School      10-03.00  
 18 Hoff, Alyssa              FR Wisconsin Dells        9-11.50  
 19 McMullen, Hannah          FR Wisconsin Dells        9-03.00  
 20 Axelsen, Sarah            FR Pirates                7-10.00  
 
Event 28  Boys Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hewitt, Taylor            JR Lodi High School      18-00.00  
  2 Ysquierdo, Cody           SO Nekoosa              J18-00.00  
  3 Rendler, Michael          JR Lodi High School      17-07.50  
  4 Westra, Nick              SO Portage High Sch      17-07.00  
  4 Mass, Cordell                Westfield             17-07.00  
  6 Kjorlie, Kyle             JR Portage High Sch      16-07.00  
  7 Dalke, Harley             SO Adams                 16-06.00  
  8 kukulka, Colton           FR Nekoosa               16-03.00  
  8 LaMore, Madison           JR Wisconsin Dells       16-03.00  
 10 Maly, Brandon             JR Nekoosa               16-02.50  
 11 Merrit, Brett             FR Nekoosa               15-09.00  
 12 Selje, Josh               SO Rio High School       15-08.00  
 13 Saftschuk, Alex           SR Pirates               15-07.00  
 14 Lau, Dylan                JR Nekoosa               15-05.00  
 15 Benzine, Aaron            FR Pirates               15-04.00  
 16 Koziol, Nathan            JR Lodi High School      15-02.00  
 17 Murray, Dan               SR Adams                 15-00.00  
 18 Breunig, Dustin           SR Lodi High School      14-09.00  
 18 Hutzler, Logan            FR Rio High School       14-09.00  
 20 Hartmann, Caleb           FR Lodi High School      14-06.00  
 20 McGowan, Dakota           SO Portage High Sch      14-06.00  
 22 Neary, Shawn              SR Lodi High School      14-03.50  
 23 Elsner, Sam               SO Portage High Sch      14-03.00  
 24 Pedracine, Brandon        FR Lodi High School      14-00.00  
 25 Licitar, Nick             FR Wisconsin Dells       13-10.00  
 26 McBride, Matthew          SO Lodi High School      13-08.00  
 26 Bendler, Peter            FR Pirates               13-08.00  
 28 DeGroff, Nathan           FR Lodi High School      13-05.00  
 28 Schmidt, Cody             FR Nekoosa               13-05.00  
 30 Nate, Patrick             FR Wisconsin Dells       12-11.00  
 31 Steinbracher, Kai         FR Pirates               12-02.00  
 32 Miller, Trevor            FR Pirates               12-00.00  
 
Event 29  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ebbe, Raquel              JR Nekoosa               35-04.00  
  2 Sternhagen, Ashley        FR Adams                 31-03.50  
  3 Considine, Hannah         JR Portage High Sch      31-00.00  
  4 DeMars, Renee             SR Nekoosa               28-10.75  
  5 Foth, Rhianyn             SR Wisconsin Dells       28-10.50  
  6 Lee, Rachel               FR Pirates               28-05.50  
  7 Hurckman, Kayla           FR Pirates               26-10.75  
  8 Books, Shannon            FR Nekoosa               26-00.75  
  9 Nelson, Nikala            FR Lodi High School      25-05.25  
 10 Haislmaier, Taylor        FR Nekoosa               25-03.50  
 11 Jacobson, Kelsey          FR Pirates               24-00.00  
 12 Norgard, Brynne           FR Wisconsin Dells       21-11.50  
 13 Roidt, Tessa                 Westfield             20-05.75  
 -- Weber, Elizabeth          FR Lodi High School            ND  
 -- Benzine, Anna             FR Pirates                     ND  
 -- Nichols, Paige            FR Lodi High School            ND  
 
Event 30  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mass, Cordell                Westfield             38-11.75  
  2 Rendler, Michael          JR Lodi High School      38-07.75  
  3 Smith, Sawyer             SR Nekoosa               38-03.25  
  4 Leising, Dominic          FR Pirates               37-06.50  
  5 Clauson, Eli                 Nekoosa               37-05.00  
  6 Selje, Josh               SO Rio High School       37-01.50  
  7 Kjorlie, Kyle             JR Portage High Sch      35-03.50  
  8 Jaborek, Hayden           SO Nekoosa               35-02.00  
  9 Unterberger, Chris        SO Adams                 34-09.50  
 10 Koziol, Nathan            JR Lodi High School      32-09.50  
 11 Hutzler, Logan            FR Rio High School       32-03.50  
 12 Reichoff, Brenden         FR Wisconsin Dells       28-10.00  
 13 Nate, Patrick             FR Wisconsin Dells       28-04.00  
 -- Pio, John                 JR Nekoosa                     ND  
 -- Breunig, Dustin           SR Lodi High School            ND  
 
Event 31  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mace, Karissa             SO Wisconsin Dells        7-06.00  
  2 Nichols, Paige            FR Lodi High School       7-00.00  
  3 Ebert, Cammi              SR Adams                  6-06.00  
  4 Porter, Rachel            FR Lodi High School       6-00.00  
  5 Axelsen, Abby             FR Pirates               J6-00.00  
  6 Stelzer, Becca            SO Nekoosa               J6-00.00  
  7 Koch, Hailey              FR Pirates                5-00.00  
  7 Mortel, Ashley            FR Nekoosa                5-00.00  
  7 Warner, Molly             SO Nekoosa                5-00.00  
 -- Luginbuhl, Ketura         SO Nekoosa                     NH  
 -- Craddock, Jessica         JR Adams                       NH  
 -- Buchanan, Chelsea         FR Lodi High School            NH  
 
Event 32  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Caldwell, Tyler           SR Lodi High School      11-06.00  
  2 Leamons, Skylar           SR Nekoosa               11-00.00  
  3 Kazmierczak, Nick         SO Lodi High School      10-00.00  
  4 Perowitz, Robert          JR Lodi High School       9-06.00  
  4 Gregerson, Leif           JR Wisconsin Dells        9-06.00  
  6 Potter, Tyler                Westfield              9-00.00  
  7 Zander, Kevin             FR Pirates               J9-00.00  
  8 Champeau, Jacob           JR Portage High Sch       8-06.00  
  9 Fisher, Nathaniel         SO Wisconsin Dells        8-00.00  
 10 Abrahamson, Jesse         JR Nekoosa                7-06.00  
 10 Smith, Noah                  Portage High Sch       7-06.00  
 -- Conklin, Joe              SO Lodi High School            NH  
 -- Swenson, Chase               Westfield                   NH  
 -- Benck, Ryan               FR Pirates                     NH  
 -- Abrahamson, Jeremy        JR Nekoosa                     NH  
 
Event 33  Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Petty, Megan              JR Rio High School       32-08.00  
  2 Metcalfe, Katie           SR Wisconsin Dells       32-03.00  
  3 Conroy, Heather           SR Wisconsin Dells       30-07.50  
  4 Wolf, Lindsey             SR Adams                 28-01.50  
  5 Gordon, Azalea            SO Lodi High School      27-08.00  
  6 Kearney, Macy             JR Lodi High School      27-02.25  
  7 Wills, Kristin            SR Nekoosa               25-01.50  
  8 Beers, Brandi             FR Pirates               24-10.50  
  9 Pheneser, Hannah          JR Wisconsin Dells       23-10.00  
 10 Sonneberg, Dana              Westfield             23-01.50  
 11 Horne, Katheryn           FR Pirates               22-08.00  
 12 Sukenik, Brianna          JR Pirates               22-05.00  
 13 Weber, Elizabeth          FR Lodi High School      21-10.50  
 14 Baumgardt, Margaret       FR Nekoosa               21-05.50  
 15 Clapper, Tyler               Westfield             21-05.00  
 16 Reetz, Christa               Westfield             21-03.50  
 17 Fugiel-Thompson, Ariel       Rio High School       21-00.50  
 18 Becker, Erin              JR Portage High Sch      20-08.00  
 19 Woiak, Nicole             SR Nekoosa               20-06.50  
 20 Stelzer, Lynzy            FR Nekoosa               20-03.00  
 21 Baggs, Mariah             SO Adams                 19-10.00  
 21 Koch, Kelsey              FR Lodi High School      19-10.00  
 23 Boeck, Abi                JR Portage High Sch      19-05.00  
 24 Elmhorst, Emily           FR Nekoosa               18-09.50  
 25 Corning, Gabby            FR Pirates               17-09.00  
 26 Larson, Brandy            FR Rio High School       17-06.00  
 27 Engebretson, Erika        FR Wisconsin Dells       17-04.50  
 28 Gehm, Robyn               JR Portage High Sch      17-00.00  
 
Event 34  Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Reichert, Kaleb           JR Nekoosa               40-10.00  
  2 Ballweg, Aaron            SO Lodi High School      39-02.75  
  3 Clark, Wyatt              SR Nekoosa               38-10.50  
  4 Swiggum, Richard          SR Rio High School       38-01.00  
  5 O'Connor, Nick            SR Adams                 37-10.50  
  6 Elsner, Sam               SO Portage High Sch      36-10.00  
  6 Thompson, Colin           JR Portage High Sch      36-10.00  
  8 Gordon, Cody              JR Lodi High School      36-09.50  
  9 Lanzendorf, Jake          SR Lodi High School      35-04.00  
  9 Byrd, Cody                SR Lodi High School      35-04.00  
 11 Diaz, Ruben               SO Nekoosa               35-02.50  
 12 Baerwolf, Hunter          FR Pirates               35-00.00  
 13 Kirsenlohr, Dustin        SR Adams                 34-08.00  
 14 Steuck, Ben               SO Lodi High School      34-02.00  
 15 Holden, Tristin           FR Nekoosa               33-01.50  
 16 Atchison-Keolanui, Kane'  JR Lodi High School      32-11.00  
 16 Gilner, Riley             FR Wisconsin Dells       32-11.00  
 18 spice, Justin             SO Nekoosa               32-07.00  
 19 Wilken, Dan               FR Pirates               32-06.00  
 20 Landgraf, Brandon            Westfield             31-05.50  
 21 Hegge, Cody               JR Lodi High School      30-03.00  
 22 Darr, Ryan                SO Nekoosa               29-10.25  
 23 Lentz, Zach                  Westfield             29-08.00  
 24 McGowan, Dakota           SO Portage High Sch      29-01.50  
 25 Koresh, Bob               JR Lodi High School      29-01.00  
 26 Elder, Ethan              SO Wisconsin Dells       28-09.50  
 27 Gordon-Keolanui, Nevin    JR Lodi High School      28-06.00  
 28 Denison, Travis           SR Lodi High School      28-05.50  
 29 Elsen, Mason              SO Nekoosa               28-04.00  
 30 Christensen, Hunter       SO Wisconsin Dells       28-02.75  
 31 Galley, Freddy            JR Portage High Sch      27-10.00  
 32 Kaenel, Jay                  Westfield             25-04.00  
 33 Miller, Alex              FR Nekoosa               23-11.50  
 34 Groves, Jon               SR Lodi High School      22-08.00  
 35 Camp, Dallas              FR Pirates               13-11.00  
 
Event 35  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kearney, Macy             JR Lodi High School         83-07  
  2 Petty, Megan              JR Rio High School          83-01  
  3 Wolf, Lindsey             SR Adams                    82-00  
  4 Ruetter, Haley            SO Adams                    72-10  
  5 Gordon, Azalea            SO Lodi High School         72-01  
  6 Pheneser, Hannah          JR Wisconsin Dells          69-01  
  7 Wills, Kristin            SR Nekoosa                  68-08  
  8 Reetz, Christa               Westfield                68-01  
  9 Beers, Brandi             FR Pirates                  66-06  
 10 Metcalfe, Katie           SR Wisconsin Dells          61-11  
 11 Engebretson, Erika        FR Wisconsin Dells          59-02  
 12 Sonneberg, Dana              Westfield                59-00  
 13 Baumgardt, Margaret       FR Nekoosa                  58-05  
 14 Horne, Katheryn           FR Pirates                  57-07  
 15 Becker, Erin              JR Portage High Sch         52-06  
 16 Larson, Brandy            FR Rio High School          51-03  
 17 Stelzer, Lynzy            FR Nekoosa                  49-01  
 18 Woiak, Nicole             SR Nekoosa                  48-04  
 19 Elmhorst, Emily           FR Nekoosa                  47-01  
 20 Drew, Alexis                 Westfield                46-09  
 21 Corning, Gabby            FR Pirates                  45-04  
 22 Boeck, Abi                JR Portage High Sch         44-09  
 23 Koch, Kelsey              FR Lodi High School         43-09  
 24 Gehm, Robyn               JR Portage High Sch         42-08  
 25 Clapper, Tyler               Westfield                42-05  
 26 Drew, Amanda                 Westfield                34-07  
 27 Sukenik, Brianna          JR Pirates                  32-05  
 
Event 36  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Groves, Jon               SR Lodi High School        137-04  
  2 Clark, Wyatt              SR Nekoosa                 113-02  
  3 Elder, Ethan              SO Wisconsin Dells         107-10  
  4 Wilken, Dan               FR Pirates                 104-08  
  5 Elsen, Mason              SO Nekoosa                 103-08  
  6 Byrd, Cody                SR Lodi High School        101-00  
  7 Lanzendorf, Jake          SR Lodi High School         98-10  
  8 Baerwolf, Hunter          FR Pirates                  98-09  
  9 O'Connor, Nick            SR Adams                    96-05  
 10 Reichert, Kaleb           JR Nekoosa                  96-00  
 11 Atchison-Keolanui, Kane'  JR Lodi High School         94-02  
 12 Kirsenlohr, Dustin        SR Adams                    93-11  
 13 Gordon, Cody              JR Lodi High School         92-05  
 14 Swiggum, Richard          SR Rio High School          91-03  
 15 Steuck, Ben               SO Lodi High School         89-04  
 16 Landgraf, Brandon            Westfield                85-01  
 17 Koresh, Bob               JR Lodi High School         84-11  
 18 Gordon-Keolanui, Nevin    JR Lodi High School         84-08  
 19 Elsner, Sam               SO Portage High Sch         80-08  
 20 Galley, Freddy            JR Portage High Sch         78-11  
 21 Holden, Tristin           FR Nekoosa                  75-07  
 22 McGowan, Dakota           SO Portage High Sch         74-04  
 23 spice, Justin             SO Nekoosa                  71-07  
 24 Denison, Travis           SR Lodi High School         71-00  
 25 Ballweg, Aaron            SO Lodi High School         70-04  
 26 Christensen, Hunter       SO Wisconsin Dells          70-02  
 27 Thony, Phil               JR Rio High School          68-10  
 28 Gilner, Riley             FR Wisconsin Dells          64-09  
 29 Thompson, Colin           JR Portage High Sch         63-06  
 30 Kaenel, Jay                  Westfield                59-05  
 31 Hegge, Cody               JR Lodi High School         56-08  
 32 Faltz, Matt                  Westfield                52-11  
 33 Miller, Alex              FR Nekoosa                  50-06  
 -- Martin, Vern              JR Wisconsin Dells             ND  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 8 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Wisconsin Dells High Schoo  88        2) Nekoosa  High School       54.50
    3) Lodi High School            37.50     4) Adams-Friendship High Sch  36   
    5) Rio High School             28        6) Fall River High School     25   
    7) Portage High School         21        8) Westfield High School      19   
 
                     Men - Team Rankings - 7 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Nekoosa  High School       105        2) Lodi High School           63   
    3) Westfield High School       33        4) Portage High School        20.50
    5) Wisconsin Dells High Schoo  19.50     6) Fall River High School     17   
    7) Rio High School              7        7) Adams-Friendship High Sch   7