Licensed to Deerfield High School - WI  HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/7/2011 02:07 AM
                       Deerfield Classic 2011 - 5/6/2011                       
                                   Deerfield                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Obot, Amanda              11 Omro                     13.08Q  3 
  2 Tompach, Madeline         10 Columbus                 13.15Q  4 
  3 Werner, Myriel            11 Randolph/Cam             13.20Q  5 
  4 Collins, Megan            10 Deerfield                13.40Q  1 
  5 Reilly, Carly              9 Darlington               13.62Q  2 
  6 Bush, Bobbie              11 Omro                     13.41q  5 
  7 Tonn, Brittany            12 Randolph/Cam             13.53q  4 
  8 Rear, Quinn               12 Sugar River              13.56q  4 
  9 Luedtke, Kalee            12 Lomira                   13.60   3 
 10 Gordon, Cheyenne          12 Pardeeville              13.65   1 
 10 Wentz, Michelle           11 Abundant Lif             13.65   5 
 12 Rudolph, Anya              9 Cambridge                13.86   1 
 13 Chapin, MaeAna             9 Omro                     13.90   4 
 14 Becker, Amber             10 Pardeeville              13.96   2 
 15 Hollis, Harley            10 Sugar River              14.12   2 
 16 Estorf, Ashley            11 Marshall                 14.25   5 
 17 Rayord, Lisa              12 Wayland Acad             14.67   1 
 18 Miller, Hannah            11 Randolph/Cam             14.73   3 
 19 Evenstad, Taryn           12 Darlington               14.83   3 
 20 Bierd, Terissa             - Deerfield                14.87   3 
 21 Dawson, Kelly             10 Cambridge                15.09   3 
 22 Campbell, Jaymilla         9 Wayland Acad             15.10   4 
 23 Housner, Sam               9 Columbus                 15.23   1 
 24 Hall, Jamie               10 Lomira                   15.25   5 
 25 Wang, Siyi                12 Wayland Acad             15.27   5 
 26 Braithwaite, Katie        10 Marshall                 15.33   2 
 27 White, Brittany           12 Dodgeland                15.53   1 
 28 Sanoy, Cassie             11 Deerfield                15.54   4 
 29 Baker, Jesslynn            9 Columbus                 15.66   2 
 30 Everson, Jenna               Abundant Lif             15.82   3 
 31 Pal, Sabryna              10 Lomira                   15.90   1 
 32 Olivares, Megan           10 Marshall                 16.53   4 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Obot, Amanda              11 Omro                     12.31  
  2 Tompach, Madeline         10 Columbus                 12.57  
  3 Werner, Myriel            11 Randolph/Cam             12.97  
  4 Reilly, Carly              9 Darlington               13.06  
  5 Bush, Bobbie              11 Omro                     13.22  
  6 Collins, Megan            10 Deerfield                13.26  
  7 Tonn, Brittany            12 Randolph/Cam             13.37  
  8 Rear, Quinn               12 Sugar River              13.41  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Topel, Kayleigh            9 Lake Mills               27.13Q  2 
  2 Hanson, Alexis            10 Sugar River              27.83Q  1 
  3 Obot, Amanda              11 Omro                     28.01Q  5 
  4 Tompach, Madeline         10 Columbus                 28.43Q  3 
  5 Werner, Myriel            11 Randolph/Cam             27.28q  2 
  6 Tonn, Brittany            12 Randolph/Cam             28.57q  1 
  7 Ross, Nicky               12 Omro                     28.88q  1 
  8 Jarlsberg, Jazmynn        10 Cambridge                28.97q  3 
  9 Schroeder, Mallory        10 Pardeeville              29.06q  5 
 10 Jeffery, Carley           12 Cambridge                29.16q  5 
 11 Hooker, Sydney             - Deerfield                29.30q  1 
 12 Wentz, Michelle           11 Abundant Lif             29.45q  3 
 13 Augsburger, Teagan        10 Omro                     29.72   3 
 14 Balsiger, Jessilyn        11 Pardeeville              29.76   3 
 15 Luepke, Brittany           9 Fall River               29.78   2 
 16 Schulz, Zoe                9 Lomira                   30.38   2 
 17 Hess, Karli               11 Columbus                 31.44   3 
 18 Halley, Ellen             10 Lomira                   32.09   5 
 19 Campbell, Jaymilla         9 Wayland Acad             32.80   2 
 20 Miller, Hannah            11 Randolph/Cam             33.03   5 
 21 Everson, Jenna               Abundant Lif             34.49   2 
 22 Olivares, Megan           10 Marshall                 35.51   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Obot, Amanda              11 Omro                     25.51   2 
  2 Tompach, Madeline         10 Columbus                 26.46   2 
  3 Topel, Kayleigh            9 Lake Mills               26.85   2 
  4 Werner, Myriel            11 Randolph/Cam             26.98   2 
  5 Hanson, Alexis            10 Sugar River              27.16   2 
  6 Wentz, Michelle           11 Abundant Lif             28.14   1 
  7 Tonn, Brittany            12 Randolph/Cam             28.50   2 
  8 Ross, Nicky               12 Omro                     28.78   1 
  9 Schroeder, Mallory        10 Pardeeville              29.01   1 
 10 Jarlsberg, Jazmynn        10 Cambridge                29.08   1 
 11 Jeffery, Carley           12 Cambridge                29.09   1 
 12 Hooker, Sydney             - Deerfield                29.26   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tompach, Madeline         10 Columbus                 59.88   4 
  2 Obot, Amanda              11 Omro                   1:01.39   4 
  3 Koch, Hailey              10 Fall River             1:03.46   4 
  4 Scott, Claire             10 Darlington             1:03.96   3 
  5 Tonn, Brittany            12 Randolph/Cam           1:05.54   3 
  6 Rauschert, Anne           12 Wayland Acad           1:05.68   3 
  7 Augsburger, Teagan        10 Omro                   1:05.69   3 
  8 Wedig, Alison             10 Darlington             1:06.08   3 
  9 Eikland, Emily            10 Cambridge              1:07.53   2 
 10 Rick, Liza                 - Deerfield              1:07.75   3 
 11 Caine, Danielle            9 Dodgeland              1:08.89   2 
 12 Sherman, Mikayla           9 Pardeeville            1:09.00   1 
 13 Stebbins, Morgan           9 Wayland Acad           1:09.29   4 
 14 Wiersma, Kayla            12 Randolph/Cam           1:09.79   2 
 15 Hensel, Amy               10 Cambridge              1:10.07   1 
 16 White, Amanda             11 Lomira                 1:10.94   2 
 17 Kettlewell, Krystie        9 Omro                   1:11.40   2 
 18 Thorsen, Leah              9 Marshall               1:11.51   1 
 19 Johnson, Lindsey           9 Pardeeville            1:13.44   1 
 20 Golfinos, Athena           9 Cambridge              1:17.14   1 
 21 Grycowski, Danielle       11 Lomira                 1:18.88   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kloss, Kennedi             9 Lake Mills             2:29.87  
  2 Mason, Lena                9 Columbus               2:31.01  
  3 Jarchow, Brooke           12 Pardeeville            2:31.64  
  4 Crowley, Janna            11 Omro                   2:32.59  
  5 Schmitz, Katie            11 Sugar River            2:33.47  
  6 Vangen, Hansena           11 Rio                    2:34.08  
  7 Soboleski, Jenna          12 Lomira                 2:34.62  
  8 Yuenger, Ashley            9 Dodgeland              2:36.90  
  9 Cullen, Claire             9 Darlington             2:38.29  
 10 Recob, Gabriella           9 Lake Mills             2:38.93  
 11 Denure, Emily              9 Sugar River            2:39.11  
 12 Pfeuti, Courtney          12 Albany                 2:39.52  
 13 Smith, Shawni             12 Darlington             2:40.03  
 14 Kubesh, Ciara             11 Albany                 2:43.35  
 15 Murphy, Brandi            11 Princeton              2:45.46  
 16 Wiersma, Kayla            12 Randolph/Cam           2:46.94  
 17 Schaller, Emily           10 Abundant Lif           2:47.63  
 18 Pulvermacher, Mary         9 Princeton              2:48.25  
 19 Huth, Jordan               9 Omro                   2:48.75  
 20 Hammond, Emily             9 Marshall               2:50.86  
 21 Toetz, Nicki              12 Omro                   2:53.18  
 22 Caine, Cassi              12 Dodgeland              2:53.74  
 23 Jarchow, Danielle         11 Pardeeville            2:55.27  
 24 Ley, Maddy                 9 Cambridge              2:56.11  
 25 Prunty, Ashley            11 Lomira                 2:58.83  
 26 Giese, Becca              11 Marshall               2:59.86  
 27 Barnes, Belle              9 Cambridge              3:04.28  
 28 Wang, Siyi                12 Wayland Acad           3:05.09  
 29 Senger, Amanda            11 Marshall               3:07.78  
 30 Vogel, Savannah           12 Deerfield              3:09.81  
 31 Marshall, Natalie          9 Cambridge              3:14.11  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hlavachek, Bailey          9 Albany                 5:35.76  
  2 Kloss, Kennedi             9 Lake Mills             5:36.91  
  3 Abitz, Liz                10 Marshall               5:42.40  
  4 Daly, Kelly               12 Cambridge              5:42.98  
  5 Johnson, Leah              9 Pardeeville            5:43.51  
  6 Crowley, Janna            11 Omro                   5:44.25  
  7 Jorgenson, Amy            11 Darlington             5:50.70  
  8 Schaller, Emily           10 Abundant Lif           5:51.55  
  9 Beriau, Catilina           9 Omro                   5:57.15  
 10 Wamsley, Christa          10 Darlington             5:57.42  
 11 Soboleski, Jenna          12 Lomira                 5:58.87  
 12 Douglas, Harley           10 Darlington             6:00.90  
 13 Hampton, Katie            11 Cambridge              6:01.92  
 14 Ritter, Anne              11 Pardeeville            6:03.83  
 15 Pulvermacher, Mary         9 Princeton              6:04.54  
 16 Carncross, Abby            9 Lake Mills             6:05.07  
 17 Sondalle, Angela          12 Princeton              6:05.62  
 18 Hayes, Taylor             10 Pardeeville            6:06.66  
 19 Judd, Lou Ann             11 Sugar River            6:10.55  
 20 Jerosch, Julianna         12 Abundant Lif           6:11.84  
 21 Severson, Courtney        12 Columbus               6:13.89  
 22 Zale, Crystal              9 Princeton              6:33.65  
 23 Luedtke, Shelby           10 Deerfield              7:02.98  
 24 Sallwey, Jacqueline       11 Cambridge              7:22.23  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hlavachek, Bailey          9 Albany                12:06.32  
  2 Falk, Brianna              9 Lomira                12:07.53  
  3 Bauman, Rosy              12 Albany                12:12.57  
  4 Parbs, Sarah               9 Dodgeland             12:15.08  
  5 Wolfe, Cheyenne           10 Darlington            12:43.36  
  6 Robiolio, Hannah          11 Darlington            12:50.42  
  7 Schaller, Emily           10 Abundant Lif          12:56.01  
  8 Carncross, Abby            9 Lake Mills            13:03.98  
  9 Johnson, Leah              9 Pardeeville           13:19.60  
 10 Abitz, Liz                10 Marshall              13:21.21  
 11 Sondalle, Angela          12 Princeton             13:27.66  
 12 Jerosch, Julianna         12 Abundant Lif          13:30.65  
 13 Emmrich, Kelly             9 Omro                  13:40.36  
 14 Zale, Crystal              9 Princeton             13:50.77  
 15 Casey, Katie              10 Pardeeville           15:10.32  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ortgiesen, Victoria       11 Sugar River              17.04Q  2 
  2 Zangl, Kiersten            9 Lomira                   17.26Q  1 
  3 Kilgas, Moira              9 Omro                     17.46q  1 
  4 Schmitt, Brianna          12 Dodgeland                17.54q  2 
  5 Brandt, Alix              11 Darlington               17.56q  1 
  6 Atkins, Savanna           11 Sugar River              17.68q  1 
  7 Unruh, Anna               10 Marshall                 18.35q  2 
  8 Werner, Taylor            10 Pardeeville              18.75q  2 
  9 Link, Ziarra              10 Pardeeville              19.22   1 
 10 VanDamme, Courtney         9 Omro                     19.76   2 
 11 Minick, Kendra             9 Columbus                 22.34   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Ortgiesen, Victoria       11 Sugar River              16.63  
  2 Zangl, Kiersten            9 Lomira                   16.93  
  3 Schmitt, Brianna          12 Dodgeland                16.99  
  4 Brandt, Alix              11 Darlington               17.29  
  5 Atkins, Savanna           11 Sugar River              17.80  
  6 Unruh, Anna               10 Marshall                 17.90  
  7 Werner, Taylor            10 Pardeeville              18.46  
 -- Kilgas, Moira              9 Omro                        DQ  
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ortgiesen, Victoria       11 Sugar River              47.71   3 
  2 Werner, Myriel            11 Randolph/Cam             48.27   3 
  3 Kilgas, Moira              9 Omro                     49.11   3 
  4 Diaz, Emily               10 Sugar River              49.36   2 
  5 Schmitt, Brianna          12 Dodgeland                49.44   3 
  6 Giese, Sarah              11 Marshall                 49.60   3 
  7 Zangl, Kiersten            9 Lomira                   50.53   3 
  8 Atkins, Savanna           11 Sugar River              51.46   2 
  9 Mauerman, Jessica         11 Albany                   52.40   2 
 10 Brandt, Alix              11 Darlington               52.55   2 
 11 VanDamme, Courtney         9 Omro                     52.87   2 
 12 Link, Ziarra              10 Pardeeville              52.90   1 
 13 Mathias, Rebecca          10 Darlington               54.57   1 
 14 Werner, Taylor            10 Pardeeville              54.71   1 
 15 Benzine, Anna              9 Fall River               55.94   2 
 16 Allermann, Megan          11 Dodgeland                56.64   1 
 17 Minick, Kendra             9 Columbus                 58.08   1 
 18 Bloch, Alex                9 Lomira                   58.43   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Pardeeville                                           53.15   2 
  2 Darlington                                            53.23   3 
  3 Lake Mills                                            53.24   3 
  4 Deerfield                                             53.74   3 
  5 Sugar River                                           54.10   3 
  6 Omro                                                  54.15   3 
  7 Cambridge                                             54.56   2 
  8 Columbus                                              54.89   2 
  9 Princeton                                             56.97   2 
 10 Lomira                                                57.91   3 
 11 Wayland Academy                                     1:00.29   1 
 -- Marshall                                                 DQ   1 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lake Mills                                          1:50.58   2 
  2 Sugar River                                         1:51.30   2 
  3 Darlington                                          1:51.53   2 
  4 Pardeeville                                         1:52.41   2 
  5 Deerfield                                           1:53.83   2 
  6 Cambridge                                           1:54.26   1 
  7 Columbus                                            1:55.57   1 
  8 Omro                                                1:55.65   2 
  9 Fall River                                          1:58.91   1 
 10 Lomira                                              1:59.93   1 
 11 Princeton                                           2:00.63   1 
 12 Dodgeland                                           2:06.55   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Darlington                                          4:15.83   3 
  2 Fall River                                          4:23.34   3 
  3 Omro                                                4:24.91   3 
  4 Albany                                              4:31.04   3 
  5 Dodgeland                                           4:32.16   3 
  6 Sugar River                                         4:32.35   2 
  7 Deerfield                                           4:34.46   2 
  8 Princeton                                           4:35.92   1 
  9 Lomira                                              4:36.86   2 
 10 Pardeeville                                         4:38.90   3 
 11 Columbus                                            4:55.72   2 
 12 Marshall                                            4:57.97   1 
 13 Wayland Academy                                     5:10.58   1 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pardeeville                                        10:14.39  
  2 Albany                                             10:28.27  
  3 Darlington                                         10:30.10  
  4 Sugar River                                        10:35.22  
  5 Lomira                                             10:41.21  
  6 Omro                                               10:51.19  
  7 Princeton                                          11:06.58  
  8 Dodgeland                                          11:07.05  
  9 Cambridge                                          11:07.42  
 10 Marshall                                           12:24.48  
 11 Fall River                                         12:28.21  
 12 Wayland Academy                                    12:33.66  
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rauschert, Anne           12 Wayland Acad           5-05.00  
  2 Nyman, Bryton              9 Lake Mills             5-02.00  
  3 Chambers, Cassidy         10 Darlington            J5-02.00  
  4 Brusveen, Ashley          12 Sugar River           J5-02.00  
  5 Powers, Jessica           11 Lake Mills             5-00.00  
  6 Bierd, Terissa             - Deerfield              4-10.00  
  6 Luedtke, Kalee            12 Lomira                 4-10.00  
  8 Johnson, Reagan           10 Columbus              J4-10.00  
  9 Becker, Amber             10 Pardeeville            4-08.00  
  9 Johnson, Emily            10 Princeton              4-08.00  
 11 Senkerik, Rachel          10 Omro                   4-06.00  
 11 Stebbins, Morgan           9 Wayland Acad           4-06.00  
 11 Gaska, Jessie             12 Columbus               4-06.00  
 11 Atkins, Savanna           11 Sugar River            4-06.00  
 -- Murphy, Bridgette         10 Princeton                   NH  
 -- Baker, Jesslynn            9 Columbus                    NH  
 -- Popenfus, Sabrina         10 Sugar River                 NH  
 -- Nett, Samantha             9 Lomira                      NH  
 -- Wiersma, Kayla            12 Randolph/Cam                NH  
 -- Johnson, Leah              9 Pardeeville                 NH  
 -- Giese, Erica              11 Marshall                    NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fortin, Chelsea           12 Darlington             9-06.00  
  2 Topel, Kayleigh            9 Lake Mills             9-00.00  
  3 Giese, Erica              11 Marshall               8-06.00  
  4 Schulte, Sydney           12 Darlington             8-00.00  
  5 Chambers, Cassidy         10 Darlington             7-06.00  
  5 Niemeyer, Amber           11 Lomira                 7-06.00  
  7 Luft, Nicole              11 Lomira                J7-06.00  
  8 Neperud, Megan            12 Sugar River           J7-06.00  
  9 Golz, Erin                 9 Princeton              7-00.00  
  9 Woller, Bianca            12 Sugar River            7-00.00  
  9 Hesprich, Kayla           12 Lomira                 7-00.00  
  9 Rick, Liza                 - Deerfield              7-00.00  
 13 Pulvermacher, Mary         9 Princeton              6-00.00  
 13 Waters, Maria              9 Lake Mills             6-00.00  
 13 Mauerman, Jessica         11 Albany                 6-00.00  
 -- Hinich, Cassandra         12 Cambridge                   NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brunner, Madeline         10 Sugar River           16-02.50  
  2 Miller, Angie             11 Columbus              16-00.50  
  3 Topel, Kayleigh            9 Lake Mills           J16-00.50  
  4 Luedtke, Kalee            12 Lomira                15-11.00  
  5 Reierson, Chelsey         12 Rio                   15-07.00  
  6 Werner, Myriel            11 Randolph/Cam          15-03.00  
  7 Kilgas, Moira              9 Omro                  15-02.00  
  8 Tonn, Brittany            12 Randolph/Cam          14-05.00  
  9 Schmitt, Brianna          12 Dodgeland             14-04.00  
 10 Giese, Sarah              11 Marshall              14-01.00  
 11 Mathias, Elizabeth        12 Darlington            14-00.50  
 12 Link, Ziarra              10 Pardeeville           13-11.00  
 13 Braithwaite, Katie        10 Marshall              13-10.00  
 14 Caine, Danielle            9 Dodgeland             13-07.00  
 15 Huffman, Hannah           11 Darlington            13-06.50  
 16 Luepke, Brittany           9 Fall River            13-05.25  
 17 Hesprich, Kayla           12 Lomira                13-04.50  
 18 Chapin, MaeAna             9 Omro                  13-04.00  
 18 Bush, Bobbie              11 Omro                  13-04.00  
 18 Johnson, Lindsey           9 Pardeeville           13-04.00  
 21 Pfeuti, Courtney          12 Albany                13-03.00  
 22 Klahn, Tori               11 Princeton             13-01.25  
 23 Heidt, Betsy              11 Randolph/Cam          12-10.00  
 24 Kubesh, Ciara             11 Albany                12-09.00  
 25 Werner, Taylor            10 Pardeeville           12-07.00  
 26 Page, Zoe                 12 Deerfield             12-05.50  
 27 Sachse, Allie             11 Dodgeland             12-05.00  
 28 Sanoy, Cassie             11 Deerfield             12-01.25  
 29 Tank, Katelyn              9 Cambridge              9-09.50  
 -- Estorf, Ashley            11 Marshall                    ND  
 -- Tompach, Madeline         10 Columbus                    ND  
 -- Baker, Jesslynn            9 Columbus                    ND  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Miller, Angie             11 Columbus              35-01.00  
  2 Reierson, Chelsey         12 Rio                   34-01.25  
  3 Esveld, Marianna          10 Fall River            33-09.00  
  4 Bierd, Terissa             - Deerfield             32-04.00  
  5 Recob, Gabriella           9 Lake Mills            32-03.25  
  6 Hesprich, Kayla           12 Lomira                31-05.00  
  7 Luedtke, Kalee            12 Lomira                31-02.50  
  8 VanDamme, Courtney         9 Omro                 J31-02.50  
  9 Hermanson, Chayse         12 Darlington            30-11.50  
 10 DeCramer, Callista         9 Princeton             30-06.00  
 11 Stecha, Sam               11 Sugar River           29-03.00  
 12 Unruh, Anna               10 Marshall              28-08.00  
 13 Vogel, Savannah           12 Deerfield             28-07.50  
 14 Johnson, Reagan           10 Columbus              28-05.50  
 15 Ortgiesen, Victoria       11 Sugar River           28-03.50  
 16 Mason, Lena                9 Columbus              27-08.25  
 17 Nett, Samantha             9 Lomira                27-05.00  
 18 Klahn, Tori               11 Princeton             27-01.75  
 19 Kinney, Kenzie             - Deerfield             27-01.50  
 20 Heidt, Betsy              11 Randolph/Cam          26-09.00  
 21 Werner, Taylor            10 Pardeeville           26-08.00  
 22 Hollis, Harley            10 Sugar River           26-06.25  
 23 Sachse, Allie             11 Dodgeland             26-00.50  
 24 Benzine, Anna              9 Fall River            25-10.50  
 25 Balsiger, Jessilyn        11 Pardeeville           25-02.50  
 26 Wilson, Izzy              10 Cambridge             23-03.00  
 27 Barnes, Belle              9 Cambridge             22-05.50  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Koeppel, Emma             11 Lake Mills            36-07.00  
  2 Putland, Jessica          12 Sugar River           35-01.00  
  3 Petty, Megan              11 Rio                   33-10.00  
  4 Pickett, McKenzie         12 Darlington            33-06.00  
  5 Rodriguez, Amy            12 Randolph/Cam          33-01.00  
  6 Hulbert, Breana           12 Omro                  31-09.00  
  7 Blazer, Haily             10 Princeton             31-00.00  
  8 Kiermas, Jessica          10 Pardeeville           30-10.00  
  9 Rice, Emily               10 Omro                  29-09.00  
 10 Kilian, Emily             11 Marshall              29-05.00  
 11 Wiegel, Kelsey            10 Darlington            29-03.00  
 12 Keach, Brittney            9 Lake Mills            29-02.00  
 13 Reichling, Brianna        11 Darlington            28-10.00  
 14 Schmidt, Katie            11 Columbus              28-02.00  
 14 Walters, Alex             11 Sugar River           28-02.00  
 16 Schween, Kayla            10 Sugar River           28-01.00  
 -- Hooker, Sydney             - Deerfield                   ND  
 -- Brandt, Brittany          10 Columbus                    ND  
 -- Rauschert, Anne           12 Wayland Acad                ND  
 -- Foelski, Danielle          9 Princeton                   ND  
 -- Kleven, Grace              9 Marshall                    ND  
 -- Stebbins, Morgan           9 Wayland Acad                ND  
 -- Brandt, Alyssa             9 Randolph/Cam                ND  
 -- Gaska, Jessie             12 Columbus                    ND  
 -- Lehman, Stephanie         11 Randolph/Cam                ND  
 -- Grulke, Lisa              12 Dodgeland                   ND  
 -- Conrad, Falan             11 Cambridge                   ND  
 -- Acosta, Mary               9 Marshall                    ND  
 -- Wilson, Izzy              10 Cambridge                   ND  
 -- Miller, Michelle          10 Wayland Acad                ND  
 -- Butler, Alexus            11 Dodgeland                   ND  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Best, Hilary              12 Albany                  114-07  
  2 Koeppel, Emma             11 Lake Mills              102-09  
  3 Putland, Jessica          12 Sugar River             101-04  
  4 Hulbert, Breana           12 Omro                     97-09  
  5 Walters, Alex             11 Sugar River              97-04  
  6 Rodriguez, Amy            12 Randolph/Cam             97-03  
  7 McGowan, Hailey           11 Darlington               94-11  
  8 Kleven, Grace              9 Marshall                 92-09  
  9 Blazer, Haily             10 Princeton                89-11  
 10 Vangen, Hansena           11 Rio                      88-02  
 11 Schmidt, Katie            11 Columbus                 83-06  
 12 Thorsen, Jaimie           11 Marshall                 82-05  
 12 Dinger, Kyle              11 Marshall                 82-05  
 14 Kressin, Sam              11 Lake Mills               81-07  
 15 Hardyman, Alexa           10 Darlington               79-05  
 16 Norton, Beka               9 Deerfield                79-00  
 17 Hooker, Sydney             - Deerfield                77-10  
 18 Horne, Katheryn            9 Fall River               77-04  
 19 Beers, Brandi             11 Fall River               74-03  
 20 Butler, Alexus            11 Dodgeland                73-08  
 21 Petty, Megan              11 Rio                      73-07  
 22 Brown, Jamie              10 Sugar River              73-06  
 23 Lehman, Stephanie         11 Randolph/Cam             70-11  
 -- Conrad, Falan             11 Cambridge                   ND  
 -- Albert, Angel             12 Lomira                      ND  
 -- Durocher, Megan            9 Lomira                      ND  
 -- Miller, Michelle          10 Wayland Acad                ND  
 -- Garcia, Marianna          12 Wayland Acad                ND  
 -- Kiermas, Jessica          10 Pardeeville                 ND  
 -- Keach, Brittney            9 Lake Mills                  ND  
 -- Ries, Rachel               9 Lomira                      ND  
 -- Grulke, Lisa              12 Dodgeland                   ND  
 -- Wilson, Izzy              10 Cambridge                   ND  
 -- Brandt, Alyssa             9 Randolph/Cam                ND  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Maier, Marcus             12 Deerfield                11.21Q  5 
  2 Becker, Kyle               9 Pardeeville              11.41Q  4 
  3 Johnson, Jeremy           11 Columbus                 11.55Q  3 
  4 Streich, TJ               12 Lake Mills               11.62Q  2 
  5 Compean, Jon              11 Randolph/Cam             11.88Q  1 
  6 Ritchie, Josh             10 Columbus                 11.59q  4 
  7 Thomas, David             10 Omro                     11.62q  3 
  8 Bloch, Dylan              11 Lomira                   11.76q  5 
  9 Taylor, TJ                 9 Marshall                 11.77   2 
 10 Rockwell, Jordan          11 Abundant Lif             11.82   2 
 11 Gorman, Joe               11 Pardeeville              11.86   3 
 12 Rhode, Bryan              11 Columbus                 11.89   5 
 13 Chapin, Gabe              11 Omro                     11.90   2 
 14 Bush, Jordan              11 Marshall                 12.06   5 
 15 Gorman, Tom               12 Pardeeville              12.08   5 
 16 Woods, Garrison            9 Sugar River              12.13   1 
 16 Lucas, DJ                 11 Lake Mills               12.13   3 
 18 Gulbranson, Bry           12 Deerfield                12.20   1 
 19 Bigler, Cody              11 Sugar River              12.22   4 
 20 Smith, Zach               10 Omro                     12.27   1 
 21 Bakare, Baba              10 Wayland Acad             12.29   3 
 22 Nyffenegger, Dylan        10 Darlington               12.32   3 
 23 Wiegel, Storm             10 Darlington               12.39   2 
 24 Roberts, Jon              12 Randolph/Cam             12.55   4 
 25 Hummelmeier, Adam          9 Dodgeland                12.67   4 
 26 Seth, Kornelson            9 Cambridge                12.72   1 
 27 Allen, William            12 Wayland Acad             12.92   4 
 28 Gesteland, Bailey          9 Deerfield                12.99   4 
 29 Tanner, Carpenter          9 Cambridge                13.04   2 
 30 Schoenenberger, Grant      9 Albany                   13.22   5 
 31 Wilkins, Ben               9 Wayland Acad             13.26   2 
 32 Gibbens, Kevin             9 Abundant Lif             13.32   1 
 33 Christison, Colin          9 Abundant Lif             13.55   5 
 34 Hanson, John              11 Albany                   13.76   3 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Maier, Marcus             12 Deerfield                11.02  
  2 Becker, Kyle               9 Pardeeville              11.11  
  3 Ritchie, Josh             10 Columbus                 11.28  
  4 Johnson, Jeremy           11 Columbus                 11.35  
  5 Thomas, David             10 Omro                     11.49  
  6 Bloch, Dylan              11 Lomira                   11.58  
  7 Streich, TJ               12 Lake Mills               11.64  
  8 Compean, Jon              11 Randolph/Cam             11.65  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Farnsworth, Cody          11 Deerfield                23.33Q  7 
  2 Rockwell, Jordan          11 Abundant Lif             23.60Q  2 
  3 Johnson, Jeremy           11 Columbus                 23.62Q  4 
  4 Winske, Ryan              12 Omro                     23.71Q  5 
  5 Hintz, Josiah             12 Wayland Acad             23.87Q  1 
  6 Hermanny, Michael         11 Lake Mills               23.73q  7 
  7 Bloch, Dylan              11 Lomira                   24.22q  1 
  8 Johnson, Kelvin            9 Sugar River              24.27q  2 
  9 Litwiller, Kiernen        10 Pardeeville              24.36q  5 
 10 Basten, Jack              11 Columbus                 24.37q  4 
 11 Knutson, Cam              10 Pardeeville              24.64q  1 
 12 Erickson, Cody            12 Darlington               24.67q  4 
 13 Smith, Zach               10 Omro                     24.88   5 
 14 Fandrich, Tanner          12 Randolph/Cam             24.95   7 
 15 Hohlstein, David          10 Marshall                 25.15   5 
 16 Stadelman, Justin         10 Sugar River              25.35   4 
 17 Stuebs, Jacob             11 Lomira                   25.39   4 
 18 Musa, Vince               11 Deerfield                25.68   1 
 19 Hummelmeier, Adam          9 Dodgeland                26.01   2 
 20 Ward, Josh                11 Wayland Acad             26.20   5 
 21 Gibbens, Kevin             9 Abundant Lif             26.76   5 
 22 Tanner, Carpenter          9 Cambridge                27.23   1 
 23 Seth, Kornelson            9 Cambridge                27.34   2 
 24 Shell, Isaiah              9 Albany                   27.50   7 
 25 Hansen, Jan                9 Wayland Acad             28.03   2 
 26 Christison, Colin          9 Abundant Lif             28.08   1 
 27 Blumer, Devin              9 Albany                   28.31   2 
 28 Miller, Kevin             11 Fall River               28.36   4 
 29 Bendler, Solomon           9 Fall River               28.53   7 
 30 Hakes, Mason               9 Wayland Acad             29.07   7 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Farnsworth, Cody          11 Deerfield                22.41   2 
  2 Winske, Ryan              12 Omro                     23.00   2 
  3 Johnson, Jeremy           11 Columbus                 23.01   2 
  4 Hermanny, Michael         11 Lake Mills               23.28   2 
  5 Rockwell, Jordan          11 Abundant Lif             23.48   2 
  6 Hintz, Josiah             12 Wayland Acad             23.56   2 
  7 Bloch, Dylan              11 Lomira                   24.05   1 
  8 Litwiller, Kiernen        10 Pardeeville              24.36   1 
  9 Basten, Jack              11 Columbus                 24.37   1 
 10 Erickson, Cody            12 Darlington               24.50   1 
 11 Johnson, Kelvin            9 Sugar River              24.58   1 
 12 Knutson, Cam              10 Pardeeville              24.75   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Becker, Kyle               9 Pardeeville              51.26   4 
  2 Zangl, Alex               12 Lomira                   52.30   4 
  3 Hermanny, Michael         11 Lake Mills               52.36   4 
  4 Resnick, Alex             11 Cambridge                52.42   3 
  5 Rockwell, Jordan          11 Abundant Lif             52.45   3 
  6 Litwiller, Kiernen        10 Pardeeville              52.66   3 
  7 Hintz, Josiah             12 Wayland Acad             52.80   4 
  8 McDaniel, Matt            12 Darlington               54.25   3 
  9 Tritt, Dylan              10 Omro                     54.51   3 
 10 Behm, Keith               12 Cambridge                54.91   1 
 11 Krueger, Josh             12 Albany                   56.03   1 
 12 Klink, Kody               11 Columbus                 56.45   3 
 13 Hansen, Jan                9 Wayland Acad             58.08   1 
 14 Salzman, Joe              10 Fall River               58.10   4 
 15 DeVries, Chris            10 Randolph/Cam           1:00.66   4 
 16 Green, Andrew              9 Lomira                 1:00.94   1 
 17 Odiase, Tai                9 Wayland Acad           1:01.93   1 
 18 Hanson, John              11 Albany                 1:03.15   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Haak, Dennis              12 Sugar River            1:57.82  
  2 Zangl, Alex               12 Lomira                 2:01.30  
  3 Cucinotta, Kendall        11 Columbus               2:01.84  
  4 Ramirez, Jose             10 Albany                 2:03.70  
  5 Krause, Kenny             10 Princeton              2:04.63  
  6 Resnick, Alex             11 Cambridge              2:05.33  
  7 Thurston, Jake            12 Lake Mills             2:10.01  
  8 McDaniel, Brady           11 Darlington             2:10.21  
  9 Schultz, Connor            9 Dodgeland              2:10.47  
 10 Wescott, Taylor           12 Pardeeville            2:11.14  
 11 Gengler, Taylor           12 Lomira                 2:12.42  
 12 Ptaschinski, Nick          9 Wayland Acad           2:13.02  
 13 Miller, Riley             11 Sugar River            2:13.62  
 14 Behm, Keith               12 Cambridge              2:15.11  
 15 Greeno, Dylan             10 Randolph/Cam           2:15.46  
 16 Primmer, Jeremy           12 Lake Mills             2:15.89  
 17 Hassey, Mitchell           9 Columbus               2:17.54  
 18 Werlich, John              9 Pardeeville            2:19.30  
 19 Converse, Ben              9 Lake Mills             2:20.14  
 20 Fischer, Luciano          11 Albany                 2:20.66  
 21 Cullen, Quinn             10 Darlington             2:20.73  
 22 Morgan, Wesley            11 Sugar River            2:21.14  
 23 Frank, Jon                10 Omro                   2:21.55  
 24 Salzman, Joe              10 Fall River             2:21.83  
 25 Briggs, Thomas            11 Abundant Lif           2:25.65  
 26 Billey, Nick              12 Randolph/Cam           2:27.47  
 27 Woyak, Kyle               10 Albany                 2:29.82  
 28 Herpel, Dustin             9 Randolph/Cam           2:46.63  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McCoy, Ryan               10 Sugar River            4:23.73  
  2 Luedtke, Joe              12 Lomira                 4:24.13  
  3 Patrick, Garrett          12 Columbus               4:24.80  
  4 Katze, Tylor              10 Randolph/Cam           4:38.10  
  5 Cucinotta, Kendall        11 Columbus               4:40.53  
  6 Miehe, Kent               11 Darlington             4:41.55  
  7 Luedtke, Jon              12 Lomira                 4:42.33  
  8 Komprood, Destin          11 Darlington             4:42.80  
  9 Neupert, Mitch            11 Lake Mills             4:43.44  
 10 Waters, Rob               12 Lake Mills             4:51.56  
 11 Garrison, Garth           10 Darlington             4:52.29  
 12 Miller, Riley             11 Sugar River            4:52.76  
 13 Yeiser, Alexander         10 Sugar River            4:53.50  
 14 Weber, Hunter             11 Marshall               4:53.98  
 15 Schultz, Connor            9 Dodgeland              4:54.52  
 16 Soda, Max                 10 Princeton              4:55.03  
 17 Weber, Devin              10 Marshall               4:55.24  
 18 Justmann, Brandon         12 Dodgeland              4:55.58  
 19 Kirchmeier, Kemal         10 Pardeeville            4:56.14  
 20 Owens, Shaun              10 Cambridge              5:06.46  
 21 Helland, Chad             10 Albany                 5:07.24  
 22 Garcia, Edgar             11 Wayland Acad           5:11.20  
 23 Wescott, Taylor           12 Pardeeville            5:13.66  
 24 Fischer, Luciano          11 Albany                 5:14.26  
 25 Freidel, Colin             9 Columbus               5:14.77  
 26 Galvan, Enrique           12 Wayland Acad           5:16.09  
 27 Briggs, Thomas            11 Abundant Lif           5:19.24  
 28 Costello, Tyler           12 Omro                   5:19.97  
 29 Zakowski, Stephen         10 Deerfield              5:21.30  
 30 Woyak, Kyle               10 Albany                 5:22.44  
 31 Werlich, John              9 Pardeeville            5:24.31  
 32 Burrow, Daryl             10 Dodgeland              5:30.34  
 33 Mitchell, Stephen         12 Lomira                 5:56.79  
 34 Miller, Trevor             9 Fall River             6:01.59  
 35 Salvo, Jeff               11 Deerfield              6:15.64  
 36 Hampton, Chad              9 Cambridge              6:21.89  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Patrick, Garrett          12 Columbus               9:36.18  
  2 Luedtke, Joe              12 Lomira                 9:42.95  
  3 McCoy, Ryan               10 Sugar River            9:48.84  
  4 Mather, Drew              12 Albany                10:00.08  
  5 Roche, Connor             12 Darlington            10:09.20  
  6 Massen, Ethan             11 Lake Mills            10:11.21  
  7 Van Scyoc, Chris          10 Princeton             10:13.33  
  8 Weber, Hunter             11 Marshall              10:15.42  
  9 Prosser, Ryan              9 Columbus              10:24.67  
 10 Whitehead, Reece          11 Albany                10:36.32  
 11 Sinclair, Michael         11 Darlington            10:45.96  
 12 Waters, Rob               12 Lake Mills            10:54.69  
 13 Kirchmeier, Kemal         10 Pardeeville           10:57.42  
 14 Guttierrez, Tim           12 Randolph/Cam          11:09.50  
 15 Wimmer, David              9 Wayland Acad          11:13.82  
 16 Roberts, Peter             9 Deerfield             11:14.89  
 17 Holland, Robert           11 Deerfield             11:39.41  
 18 Vrbsky, Adam              12 Pardeeville           11:49.74  
 19 Costello, Tyler           12 Omro                  11:53.35  
 20 Faust, Jacob               9 Wayland Acad          11:55.19  
 21 Briggs, Thomas            11 Abundant Lif          12:17.30  
 22 Jacobson, Jeremy          11 Cambridge             12:20.02  
 23 Kallgren, Andrew           9 Wayland Acad          14:37.03  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Richard, Trevor           11 Deerfield                15.60Q  1 
  2 Schmidt, Brent            11 Columbus                 15.98Q  2 
  3 Beckman, Jon              11 Sugar River              16.22Q  3 
  4 Rick, Aaron               12 Deerfield                16.00q  2 
  5 Selje, Josh               10 Rio                      16.07q  1 
  6 Unruh, Albert             11 Marshall                 16.18q  1 
  7 Greene, Matt              12 Marshall                 16.38q  3 
  8 Wollin, Dane              12 Lake Mills               16.80q  3 
  9 McCarthy, Trevor          10 Marshall                 16.90   2 
 10 Sighn, Jaz                12 Randolph/Cam             16.92   1 
 11 Wilmes, Steve             10 Omro                     18.53   2 
 12 Johnson, Kyle              9 Darlington               18.58   3 
 13 Zimmel, Jordan            11 Lomira                   18.83   3 
 14 Egan, Ed                  10 Omro                     19.57   1 
 15 Gill, Harpreet             9 Abundant Lif             19.78   2 
 16 Miles, Jon                11 Fall River               20.48   2 
 17 Anderson, Mike             9 Princeton                20.89   3 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Richard, Trevor           11 Deerfield                15.55  
  2 Rick, Aaron               12 Deerfield                15.64  
  3 Unruh, Albert             11 Marshall                 15.67  
  4 Beckman, Jon              11 Sugar River              15.73  
  5 Schmidt, Brent            11 Columbus                 15.74  
  6 Selje, Josh               10 Rio                      16.16  
  7 Greene, Matt              12 Marshall                 16.69  
  8 Wollin, Dane              12 Lake Mills               16.86  
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Unruh, Albert             11 Marshall                 41.81   4 
  2 Rick, Aaron               12 Deerfield                42.17   4 
  3 Schmidt, Brent            11 Columbus                 42.56   4 
  4 Stern, Josh               11 Sugar River              42.71   4 
  5 Johnson, Kelvin            9 Sugar River              42.78   4 
  6 Beckman, Jon              11 Sugar River              42.90   3 
  7 Wollin, Dane              12 Lake Mills               43.16   4 
  8 Selje, Josh               10 Rio                      43.85   3 
  9 Sighn, Jaz                12 Randolph/Cam             44.24   3 
 10 Richard, Trevor           11 Deerfield                44.97   3 
 11 Wier, Joe                 10 Omro                     45.25   3 
 12 Johnson, Kyle              9 Darlington               45.54   2 
 13 Wilmes, Steve             10 Omro                     45.79   3 
 14 Maier, Justin             11 Columbus                 46.69   2 
 15 Zimmel, Jordan            11 Lomira                   47.48   2 
 16 Wiese, Cayden              9 Lomira                   47.69   1 
 17 Johnson, Sam              11 Darlington               49.18   2 
 18 Egan, Ed                  10 Omro                     49.31   1 
 19 Anderson, Mike             9 Princeton                50.41   1 
 20 Zakowski, Stephen         10 Deerfield                52.06   1 
 21 Miles, Jon                11 Fall River               52.10   2 
 22 Christison, Colin          9 Abundant Lif             52.20   1 
 23 Gill, Harpreet             9 Abundant Lif             52.33   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Columbus                                              44.35   3 
  2 Deerfield                                             44.84   3 
  3 Lake Mills                                            45.82   3 
  4 Darlington                                            45.83   3 
  5 Omro                                                  46.25   3 
  6 Fall River                                            46.51   2 
  7 Marshall                                              47.15   3 
  8 Wayland Academy                                       50.71   1 
  9 Princeton                                             51.16   2 
 10 Albany                                                53.01   1 
 -- Sugar River                                              DQ   2 
 -- Randolph/Cambria-Friesland                               DQ   1 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Omro                                                1:34.29   3 
  2 Darlington                                          1:34.96   3 
  3 Deerfield                                           1:35.13   3 
  4 Lake Mills                                          1:36.44   3 
  5 Columbus                                            1:36.68   3 
  6 Sugar River                                         1:37.76   3 
  7 Fall River                                          1:38.92   2 
  8 Pardeeville                                         1:39.15   2 
  9 Randolph/Cambria-Friesland                          1:41.27   1 
 10 Lomira                                              1:41.83   2 
 11 Marshall                                            1:41.90   2 
 12 Wayland Academy                                     1:48.14   2 
 13 Princeton                                           1:49.81   1 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Omro                                                3:34.11   3 
  2 Pardeeville                                         3:35.36   3 
  3 Darlington                                          3:36.98   3 
  4 Lake Mills                                          3:37.60   3 
  5 Sugar River                                         3:38.27   3 
  6 Lomira                                              3:40.34   2 
  7 Columbus                                            3:41.31   3 
  8 Fall River                                          3:44.96   2 
  9 Randolph/Cambria-Friesland                          3:47.82   1 
 10 Marshall                                            3:49.92   2 
 11 Princeton                                           3:51.25   2 
 12 Albany                                              3:56.47   1 
 13 Deerfield                                           3:59.76   2 
 14 Wayland Academy                                     4:16.33   1 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sugar River                                         8:20.19  
  2 Darlington                                          8:27.78  
  3 Albany                                              8:29.28  
  4 Lake Mills                                          8:29.93  
  5 Princeton                                           8:52.37  
  6 Deerfield                                           8:53.64  
  7 Columbus                                            9:11.33  
  8 Pardeeville                                         9:16.06  
  9 Marshall                                            9:20.51  
 10 Omro                                                9:28.09  
 11 Wayland Academy                                     9:31.07  
 12 Randolph/Cambria-Friesland                         10:11.77  
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McCarthy, Trevor          10 Marshall               6-02.00  
  2 Farmer, Brett             11 Cambridge              6-00.00  
  2 Neuman, Darren            12 Fall River             6-00.00  
  4 French, Kirbie            12 Sugar River            5-11.00  
  5 Krueger, Trevor           12 Omro                   5-10.00  
  6 Richard, Trevor           11 Deerfield              5-08.00  
  6 Odiase, Tai                9 Wayland Acad           5-08.00  
  8 Schepp, Eric              10 Pardeeville           J5-08.00  
  9 Leland, Zach               9 Lake Mills            J5-08.00  
 10 Wells, Seth                9 Lake Mills             5-06.00  
 10 Klecker, Ben              10 Fall River             5-06.00  
 10 Woods, Garrison            9 Sugar River            5-06.00  
 13 Verhulst, Hunter          11 Randolph/Cam           5-04.00  
 13 Glendenning, Ethan        10 Darlington             5-04.00  
 -- Denson, Devin             10 Wayland Acad                NH  
 -- Ruf, Michael               9 Darlington                  NH  
 -- Case, Jon                 10 Marshall                    NH  
 -- Transue, Nathan           10 Deerfield                   NH  
 -- Doro, Thomas              11 Princeton                   NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Molnar, Windsor           12 Columbus              12-06.00  
  2 Maier, Justin             11 Columbus              12-00.00  
  3 Wedig, Levi               11 Darlington           J12-00.00  
  4 Morgan, Wesley            11 Sugar River           11-06.00  
  5 Woerpel, Andy             11 Lake Mills           J11-06.00  
  6 Slavens, David            12 Lake Mills            10-06.00  
  7 Hohlstein, David          10 Marshall             J10-06.00  
  8 Dockter, Cole             11 Sugar River          J10-06.00  
  9 Gorman, Joe               11 Pardeeville          J10-06.00  
 10 Litwiller, Kiernen        10 Pardeeville           10-00.00  
 11 Soda, Max                 10 Princeton              9-00.00  
 11 Collar, Nick              10 Deerfield              9-00.00  
 11 Vogel, Fritz              10 Deerfield              9-00.00  
 11 Schenk, Jon               12 Deerfield              9-00.00  
 11 Zimmel, Jordan            11 Lomira                 9-00.00  
 11 Krueger, Josh             12 Albany                 9-00.00  
 -- Scharschmidt, Tyler       10 Lomira                      NH  
 -- Owens, Shaun              10 Cambridge                   NH  
 -- Walker, Tristan           12 Fall River                  NH  
 -- Benck, Ryan               11 Fall River                  NH  
 -- Krause, Kenny             10 Princeton                   NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Woods, Garrison            9 Sugar River           20-04.25  
  2 Gorman, Joe               11 Pardeeville           20-01.75  
  3 Leising, Dominic          11 Fall River            19-03.50  
  4 Bloch, Dylan              11 Lomira                19-03.00  
  5 French, Kirbie            12 Sugar River           19-02.50  
  6 Byrd, Shaun               12 Abundant Lif          18-11.50  
  7 Jones, David              12 Marshall             J18-11.50  
  8 Greeno, Dylan             10 Randolph/Cam          18-09.75  
  9 Farnsworth, Cody          11 Deerfield             18-08.00  
 10 Transue, Nathan           10 Deerfield             18-05.50  
 11 Molnar, Windsor           12 Columbus              18-02.25  
 12 Madaus, Jevonn            11 Marshall              18-02.00  
 13 Schepp, Eric              10 Pardeeville           18-00.75  
 14 Verhulst, Hunter          11 Randolph/Cam          18-00.50  
 15 Coy, Nathan               12 Lake Mills            17-10.50  
 16 Smith, Zack               12 Deerfield             17-10.25  
 17 Flesher, Cedric           11 Darlington            17-08.75  
 18 Ritchie, Josh             10 Columbus              17-06.00  
 19 Wiegel, Storm             10 Darlington            17-05.75  
 20 Chapin, Gabe              11 Omro                  17-05.00  
 21 Hummelmeier, Adam          9 Dodgeland             16-10.50  
 22 Tordoff, Pawel             9 Princeton             16-10.25  
 23 Klecker, Ben              10 Fall River            16-08.50  
 24 Merritt, Trenton          10 Marshall              16-04.00  
 25 Stuebs, Jacob             11 Lomira                16-01.50  
 26 Bakare, Baba              10 Wayland Acad          16-01.00  
 27 Goeman, Nick              11 Dodgeland             15-05.00  
 28 Shell, Isaiah              9 Albany                15-04.00  
 29 Seth, Kornelson            9 Cambridge             15-01.00  
 30 Fitzgerald, Cade          10 Fall River            14-11.25  
 31 Helgesen, Eric            12 Dodgeland             14-11.00  
 32 Gill, Harpreet             9 Abundant Lif          13-06.50  
 -- Blumer, Devin              9 Albany                      ND  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Woods, Garrison            9 Sugar River           41-11.75  
  2 Jones, David              12 Marshall              41-07.75  
  3 Katze, Tylor              10 Randolph/Cam          40-11.50  
  4 Leising, Dominic          11 Fall River            40-05.50  
  5 Byrd, Shaun               12 Abundant Lif          39-10.00  
  6 Wollin, Dane              12 Lake Mills            39-02.00  
  7 Musa, Vince               11 Deerfield             38-11.50  
  8 Langkamp, Mitchell        11 Darlington            38-01.00  
  9 Molnar, Windsor           12 Columbus              38-00.50  
 10 Krueger, Trevor           12 Omro                  37-05.50  
 11 Greeno, Dylan             10 Randolph/Cam          37-04.25  
 12 McDaniel, Matt            12 Darlington            37-03.00  
 13 Knutson, Cam              10 Pardeeville           37-01.50  
 14 Coy, Nathan               12 Lake Mills            36-10.75  
 15 Medenwaldt, Brett          9 Marshall              36-07.00  
 16 Holland, Robert           11 Deerfield             36-00.50  
 17 Maier, Justin             11 Columbus              36-00.00  
 18 Doro, Thomas              11 Princeton             35-04.75  
 19 Benzine, Aaron            11 Fall River            35-04.00  
 20 Krueger, Josh             12 Albany                35-00.50  
 21 Shell, Isaiah              9 Albany                33-11.75  
 22 Gill, Harpreet             9 Abundant Lif          33-08.50  
 23 Rabata, Ryan              11 Wayland Acad          33-01.75  
 24 Ptaschinski, Nick          9 Wayland Acad          30-01.25  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Baehman, Zach             12 Omro                  58-00.00  
  2 Sueffer, Peter            12 Omro                  46-06.00  
  3 Mess, Alex                11 Lake Mills            46-04.00  
  4 Wethal, Lewis             12 Lake Mills           J46-04.00  
  5 Katsma, Cody              12 Randolph/Cam          44-03.00  
  6 Browskowski, Kane         11 Columbus              43-06.00  
  7 Sennhenn, Neal            12 Columbus              43-03.00  
  8 Daane, Brian              12 Dodgeland             41-00.00  
  9 Anderson, Alex            11 Columbus              40-02.00  
 10 Ball, Jarod               12 Cambridge             39-03.00  
 11 Nelson, Austin            11 Cambridge             39-01.00  
 12 Berton, Mitch             12 Deerfield             38-11.00  
 12 Mulcahy, Kyle             12 Darlington            38-11.00  
 14 Burk, Dustin              11 Pardeeville           38-10.00  
 15 Baerwolf, Hunter          11 Fall River            37-10.00  
 16 Selje, David              12 Cambridge             37-09.00  
 16 Martin, Jake              11 Darlington            37-09.00  
 18 Lee, Jake                 11 Deerfield             37-08.00  
 19 Kirst, David              12 Lake Mills            37-07.00  
 20 Pospichal, Levi           11 Deerfield             37-05.00  
 21 Collins, Ben              12 Marshall              36-07.00  
 22 Kilian, Lucas             10 Marshall              36-02.00  
 23 Nuss, Wyatt               10 Pardeeville           35-09.00  
 24 Tordoff, Pawel             9 Princeton             35-04.00  
 -- Letlebo, Tyler            12 Fall River                  ND  
 -- Little, Russell           12 Wayland Acad                ND  
 -- Allen, William            12 Wayland Acad                ND  
 -- Alsum, Luke                9 Randolph/Cam                ND  
 -- Webb, Logan                9 Albany                      ND  
 -- Blumer, Joseph            11 Albany                      ND  
 -- Bush, Tyler               10 Pardeeville                 ND  
 -- Schoenenberger, Grant      9 Albany                      ND  
 -- Caron, Cody                9 Fall River                  ND  
 -- Horzewski, Alan           10 Princeton                   ND  
 -- James, Zach               12 Marshall                    ND  
 -- Krueger, Logan            10 Omro                        ND  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Unruh, Albert             11 Marshall                146-02  
  2 Wethal, Lewis             12 Lake Mills              144-04  
  3 Baehman, Zach             12 Omro                    136-06  
  4 Sueffer, Peter            12 Omro                    132-08  
  5 Sennhenn, Neal            12 Columbus                131-09  
  6 Mess, Alex                11 Lake Mills              129-03  
  7 Nuss, Wyatt               10 Pardeeville             127-05  
  8 Katsma, Cody              12 Randolph/Cam            127-04  
  9 Mosley, Zach              12 Darlington              124-06  
 10 Kirst, David              12 Lake Mills              122-10  
 11 Collins, Ben              12 Marshall                120-00  
 12 Nelson, Austin            11 Cambridge               119-05  
 13 Selje, David              12 Cambridge               118-04  
 14 Berton, Mitch             12 Deerfield               115-03  
 15 Baerwolf, Hunter          11 Fall River              114-06  
 16 Webb, Logan                9 Albany                  112-10  
 17 Allen, William            12 Wayland Acad            112-06  
 18 Daane, Brian              12 Dodgeland               112-05  
 19 Anderson, Alex            11 Columbus                110-04  
 20 Mulcahy, Kyle             12 Darlington              107-11  
 21 Wilken, Dan               11 Fall River              105-05  
 22 Burk, Dustin              11 Pardeeville             102-07  
 23 Kilian, Lucas             10 Marshall                101-08  
 24 Jordan, Caleb             11 Columbus                100-07  
 25 Pospichal, Levi           11 Deerfield               100-05  
 26 Little, Russell           12 Wayland Acad             98-10  
 27 Horzewski, Alan           10 Princeton                93-03  
 28 Byrd, Shaun               12 Abundant Lif             14-08  
 -- Martin, Jake              11 Darlington                  ND  
 -- Letlebo, Tyler            12 Fall River                  ND  
 -- Achenbach, Casey          10 Sugar River                 ND  
 -- Bush, Tyler               10 Pardeeville                 ND  
 -- Blumer, Joseph            11 Albany                      ND  
 -- Alsum, Luke                9 Randolph/Cam                ND  
 -- Krueger, Logan            10 Omro                        ND  
 -- Nelson, Sam               12 Cambridge                   ND  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Sugar River                 93        2) Lake Mills                 89   
    3) Darlington                  86.50     4) Omro                       73   
    5) Columbus                    56        6) Albany                     49   
    7) Lomira                      42        8) Randolph/Cambria-Frieslan  38   
    8) Pardeeville                 38       10) Deerfield                  21.50
   11) Rio                         21       11) Dodgeland                  21   
   13) Fall River                  20       14) Marshall                   19   
   15) Wayland Academy             13       16) Cambridge                  10   
   17) Abundant Life Christian      6       18) Princeton                   5   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Columbus                    98        2) Sugar River                95   
    3) Lake Mills                  74        4) Omro                       69   
    5) Deerfield                   67.50     6) Marshall                   53   
    7) Lomira                      47        8) Darlington                 44   
    9) Pardeeville                 43       10) Fall River                 24   
   11) Randolph/Cambria-Friesland  18       12) Albany                     16   
   13) Cambridge                   15       13) Abundant Life Christian    15   
   15) Princeton                   10       16) Wayland Academy             8.50
   17) Rio                          4       18) Dodgeland                   1