Licensed to Deerfield High School - WI HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/18/2011 09:23 PM
                    Deerfield Mini Invitational - 4/18/2011                    
                                   Deerfield                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Rasmussen, Haley             Oshkosh Lour           14.04      13.18   3  10   
  2 Collins, Megan               Deerfield              14.18      13.73   3   8   
  3 Kelly, Maddie                Markesan               14.04      13.84   3   6   
  4 Anderson, Sarah              Markesan               14.74      13.86   2   4   
  5 Vande Hey, Maydee            Wisconsin Sc           14.14      14.10   3   2   
  6 Hooker, Sydney               Deerfield              14.20      14.12   3   1   
  7 Pope, Carly                  Oshkosh Lour           14.54      14.38   2 
  8 Rinden, Allisa               Deerfield              16.24      14.60   2 
  9 Stel, Melissa                Oshkosh Lour           15.74      14.71   2 
 10 Zellmer, Rachel              Oshkosh Lour           15.74      14.77   2 
 11 Bauer, Brooke                Horicon                           14.97   1 
 12 Robertson, Katlyn            Lodi                   14.54      15.14   3 
 13 Hesse, Hailey                Lodi                   14.54      15.20   3 
 14 Schneider, Kathy             Horicon                           15.51   1 
 15 Roggenbauer, Alissa          Horicon                           15.52   1 
 16 Jaeke, Alexandra             Oshkosh Lour           16.74      15.55   1 
 17 Sanoy, Cassie                Deerfield              16.50      16.42   2 
 18 Hendricks, Stephanie         Lodi                   16.24      16.44   2 
 19 Shruck, Makayla              Markesan               16.54      16.50   2 
 20 Kohlhagen, Laura             Lodi                              17.52   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Buyarski, Natalie            Oshkosh Lour           27.64      28.05   5  10   
  2 Anderson, Sarah              Markesan               29.14      29.25   5   8   
  3 Vande Hey, Maydee            Wisconsin Sc           29.24      29.76   4   6   
  4 Blando, Katie                Oshkosh Lour           28.24      29.88   5   4   
  5 Kelly, Maddie                Markesan               30.44      30.20   3   2   
  6 Hooker, Sydney               Deerfield              30.00      30.42   4   1   
  7 Rick, Liza                   Deerfield                         30.73   2 
  8 Hesse, Hailey                Lodi                   31.24      31.15   3 
  9 Rinden, Allisa               Deerfield                         32.60   2 
 10 Roggenbauer, Alissa          Horicon                           33.34   1 
 11 Hagen, Noelle                Horicon                           33.72   2 
 12 Schneider, Kathy             Horicon                           34.38   1 
 13 Robertson, Katlyn            Lodi                   32.24      34.55   3 
 14 Nelson, Nikala               Lodi                   32.74      35.02   3 
 15 Hendricks, Stephanie         Lodi                   36.74      35.23   2 
 16 Kohlhagen, Laura             Lodi                   38.24      37.54   2 
 17 Shruck, Makayla              Markesan               36.94      39.49   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Buyarski, Natalie            Oshkosh Lour         1:02.34    1:03.38   3  10   
  2 McDonald, Clare              Oshkosh Lour         1:07.64    1:06.61   3   8   
  3 Welsh, Michaela              Oshkosh Lour         1:07.14    1:07.32   3   6   
  4 Rick, Liza                   Deerfield            1:10.55    1:09.66   2   4   
  5 Elford, Karina               Markesan             1:08.14    1:09.78   3   2   
  6 Vande Hey, Maydee            Wisconsin Sc         1:08.14    1:10.42   3   1   
  7 Gulke, Brooke                Horicon              1:19.13    1:19.13   2 
  8 Shruck, Makayla              Markesan             1:23.77    1:27.52   1 
  9 Escher, Jenny                Lodi                 1:24.14    1:30.08   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McDonald, Clare              Oshkosh Lour         2:29.00    2:33.45   10   
  2 Moore, Abby                  Oshkosh Lour         2:35.00    2:37.74    8   
  3 Resop, Allison               Oshkosh Lour         2:35.00    2:40.92    6   
  4 McDonald, Maeve              Oshkosh Lour         2:35.00    2:43.58    4   
  5 Keller, Marta                Oshkosh Lour         2:41.00    2:48.61    2   
  6 Hady, Lisa                   Horicon              2:57.32    2:51.09    1   
  7 Little, Reagan               Horicon              2:57.47    2:51.64  
  8 Konrath, Kristine            Horicon              2:54.90    2:52.15  
  9 Frederick, Alicia            Markesan             3:00.00    3:01.62  
 10 Koppa, Angela                Oshkosh Lour         2:58.00    3:03.20  
 11 Porter, Rachel               Lodi                 2:55.00    3:05.59  
 12 Kastein, Allie               Markesan             3:10.97    3:10.17  
 13 Vogel, Savannah              Deerfield            3:13.00    3:13.34  
 14 Grams, Brooke                Lodi                 3:15.00    3:14.03  
 15 McMahon, Elizabeth           Lodi                 3:30.00    3:25.18  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Keller, Marta                Oshkosh Lour         5:44.00    5:58.88   10   
  2 Konrath, Kristine            Horicon              6:13.44    6:14.33    8   
  3 Little, Reagan               Horicon              6:40.04    6:17.54    6   
  4 Hady, Lisa                   Horicon              6:18.39    6:20.63    4   
  5 Frederick, Alicia            Markesan             6:38.00    6:44.09    2   
  6 Kastein, Allie               Markesan             6:56.49    7:03.73    1   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Elford, Karina               Markesan               18.04      18.08   2  10   
  2 Sauerbrei, Veronica          Markesan                          18.91   1   8   
  3 Jenkins, Courtney            Markesan               19.54      18.95   2   6   
  4 Weber, Rachel                Oshkosh Lour           21.04      20.83   2   4   
  5 Kubasta, Chloe               Oshkosh Lour           21.24      21.45   2   2   
  6 Joachim, Alyssa              Lodi                   21.04      22.44   2   1   
  7 Klopp, Liesel                Lodi                   22.24      22.74   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sauerbrei, Veronica          Markesan               56.34      54.43   2  10   
  2 Jenkins, Courtney            Markesan               55.24      57.24   2   8   
  3 Weber, Rachel                Oshkosh Lour           57.14      59.54   2   6   
  4 Joachim, Alyssa              Lodi                 1:03.14    1:05.17   1   4   
  5 Klopp, Liesel                Lodi                 1:07.14    1:08.66   1   2   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Deerfield  'A'                                      55.00      55.42   10   
  2 Oshkosh Lourdes  'A'                                58.94    1:01.07    8   
  3 Horicon  'A'                                                 1:06.13    6   
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Deerfield  'A'                                    1:57.80    1:56.53   10   
  2 Oshkosh Lourdes  'A'                              2:03.00    2:10.78    8   
  3 Lodi  'A'                                         2:10.00    2:20.30    6   
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Oshkosh Lourdes  'A'                              4:40.00    4:35.88   10   
  2 Oshkosh Lourdes  'B'                              4:40.00    4:42.66    8   
  3 Markesan  'A'                                     4:55.00    4:49.10    6   
  4 Deerfield  'A'                                    4:50.00    4:51.64    4   
  5 Lodi  'A'                                         4:50.00    5:10.40    2   
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Oshkosh Lourdes  'A'                             10:50.00   11:04.86   10   
  2 Horicon  'A'                                                12:11.26    8   
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bierd, Terissa               Deerfield            4-08.00    4-11.00   10   
  2 Sauerbrei, Veronica          Markesan             4-06.00    4-08.00    8   
  3 Schneider, Kathy             Horicon                         3-10.00    6   
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rick, Liza                   Deerfield            7-00.00    6-06.00   10   
  2 Konrath, Kristine            Horicon                         5-06.00    8   
  3 Hagen, Noelle                Horicon                        J5-06.00    6   
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Anderson, Sarah              Markesan            14-10.00   14-04.00   10   
  2 Kelly, Maddie                Markesan            15-01.00   14-03.50    8   
  3 Elford, Karina               Markesan                       13-08.50    6   
  4 Page, Zoe                    Deerfield           11-10.00   13-06.50    4   
  5 Joachim, Alyssa              Lodi                           13-03.50    2   
  6 Rinden, Allisa               Deerfield           13-03.00   13-02.50    1   
  7 Vande Hey, Maydee            Wisconsin Sc        13-09.00   13-00.00  
  7 Nelson, Nikala               Lodi                           13-00.00  
  9 Kastein, Allie               Markesan            12-11.00   12-10.25  
 10 Robertson, Katlyn            Lodi                           12-02.00  
 11 Jaeke, Alexandra             Oshkosh Lour        10-00.00   11-09.50  
 12 Shruck, Makayla              Markesan                       10-10.00  
 -- Sanoy, Cassie                Deerfield           11-07.00         ND  
 -- Weber, Elizabeth             Lodi                                 ND  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bierd, Terissa               Deerfield                      30-07.50   10   
  2 Feliciano, Amandi            Wisconsin Sc        28-00.00   30-00.00    8   
  3 Anderson, Sarah              Markesan            29-09.00   29-08.75    6   
  4 Vogel, Savannah              Deerfield           27-10.00   28-03.50    4   
  5 Kinney, Kenzie               Deerfield           29-09.00   26-07.50    2   
  6 Weber, Elizabeth             Lodi                           23-10.25    1   
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Berkevich, jessica           Horicon             30-05.00   31-03.00   10   
  2 Stellmacher, Sarah           Markesan            29-00.00   30-02.00    8   
  3 Krause-emmerick, Jessica     Horicon                        25-05.00    6   
  4 Hooker, Sydney               Deerfield           26-06.00   25-04.00    4   
  5 Braun, Marissa               Horicon             23-09.50   24-10.00    2   
  6 Feliciano, Amandi            Wisconsin Sc        24-00.00   23-10.00    1   
  7 Ebert, Andrea                Horicon             25-09.00   23-07.00  
  8 Norton, Beka                 Deerfield           25-05.00   23-06.00  
  9 Harvancik, katie             Horicon             24-11.00   22-09.00  
 10 Besaw-Benz, Heather          Wisconsin Sc        23-00.00   22-07.00  
 11 Weber, Elizabeth             Lodi                           20-04.00  
 12 Larson, Christine            Oshkosh Lour                   18-09.00  
 13 Koch, Kelsey                 Lodi                           16-01.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Berkevich, jessica           Horicon                           87-08   10   
  2 Stellmacher, Sarah           Markesan               85-06   83-04.50    8   
  3 Braun, Marissa               Horicon                           77-04    6   
  4 Krause-emmerick, Jessica     Horicon                           76-05    4   
  5 Hooker, Sydney               Deerfield              52-02   76-01.50    2   
  6 Feliciano, Amandi            Wisconsin Sc           60-00   63-04.50    1   
  7 Besaw-Benz, Heather          Wisconsin Sc           55-00   59-04.50  
  8 Norton, Beka                 Deerfield              65-01   58-03.50  
  9 Harvancik, katie             Horicon                           58-02  
 10 Ebert, Andrea                Horicon                           56-06  
 11 Koch, Kelsey                 Lodi                              51-03  
 12 Larson, Christine            Oshkosh Lour                      49-09  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Maier, Marcus                Deerfield              11.67      10.82   5  10   
  2 Farnsworth, Cody             Deerfield              11.70      11.23   5   8   
  3 Zellmer, Jake                Oshkosh Lour           11.94      11.60   5   6   
  4 Harenstein, Jeremy           Lodi                   12.74      11.76   4   4   
  5 Frei, Merrick                Wisconsin Sc           11.94      11.84   5   2   
  6 Gulbranson, Bry              Deerfield              12.60      11.91   5   1   
  7 Musa, Vince                  Deerfield              12.60      11.94   5 
  8 Moederndorfer, Cody          Horicon                           11.99   1 
  9 Neuens, Hunter               Oshkosh Lour           13.04      12.02   4 
 10 Schmidt, Brandon             Deerfield              12.20      12.24   5 
 11 Neary, Shawn                 Lodi                   12.54      12.25   4 
 12 Kazmierczak, Nick            Lodi                   13.04      12.34   4 
 13 Honsinger, Josh              Oshkosh Lour           13.04      12.39   4 
 14 Mathison, Jared              Markesan               13.14      12.63   3 
 15 Transue, Nathan              Deerfield              12.60      12.65   5 
 16 Damerow, Aaron               Markesan               14.14      12.85   2 
 17 Kelly, Ryan                  Markesan               13.34      12.88   3 
 18 Zepeda-Amabor, Jose          Wisconsin Sc           13.54      12.93   3 
 19 Worthing, Jordan             Lodi                   12.74      12.96   4 
 20 Eldred, Jed                  Wisconsin Sc           12.64      12.97   4 
 20 Nebel, Eric                  Deerfield              13.60      12.97   3 
 22 Kalmus, Josh                 Oshkosh Lour           13.04      12.98   4 
 23 Ballweg, Aaron               Lodi                   15.24      13.00   2 
 24 Conklin, Joe                 Lodi                   14.14      13.06   2 
 25 Woodley, Kindle              Lodi                   14.24      13.20   2 
 26 Gesteland, Bailey            Deerfield              13.69      13.23   3 
 27 Boyd, Dylan                  Horicon                           13.38   1 
 28 Vinz, Adam                   Horicon                           13.63   1 
 29 Breunig, Dustin              Lodi                   14.04      13.70   2 
 30 Schmidt, Austin              Horicon                           14.51   1 
 31 Ballweg, Andrew              Lodi                   15.74      14.71   1 
 32 Steuck, Ben                  Lodi                   14.24      14.74   2 
 33 Guenzel, Thomas              Oshkosh Lour           15.24      14.89   2 
 34 Taylor, Nate                 Deerfield              15.50      16.45   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Farnsworth, Cody             Deerfield              24.10      23.22   6  10   
  2 Zellmer, Jake                Oshkosh Lour           24.14      24.16   6   8   
  3 Kraemer, Ben                 Oshkosh Lour           26.74      24.32   3   6   
  4 Woodford, Aric               Deerfield              26.00      25.14   5   4   
  5 Doctor, Caleb                Markesan               26.54      25.16   4   2   
  6 Richard, Trevor              Deerfield              26.00      25.27   5   1   
  7 Neary, Shawn                 Lodi                   25.00      25.30   6 
  8 Rudd, Eric                   Oshkosh Lour           26.74      25.37   4 
  9 Harenstein, Jeremy           Lodi                   26.00      25.54   4 
 10 Honsinger, Josh              Oshkosh Lour           25.44      25.68   6 
 11 Musa, Vince                  Deerfield              26.00      25.95   5 
 12 Kalmus, Josh                 Oshkosh Lour           25.74      26.04   4 
 13 Kelly, Ryan                  Markesan               26.94      26.44   3 
 14 Smith, Zack                  Deerfield              26.00      27.09   5 
 15 Nebel, Eric                  Deerfield              28.10      27.29   3 
 16 Damerow, Aaron               Markesan                          27.77   1 
 17 Worthing, Jordan             Lodi                   26.00      28.05   4 
 18 Gesteland, Bailey            Deerfield                         28.10   1 
 19 Franke, Dakotah              Markesan                          29.72   1 
 20 Woodley, Kindle              Lodi                   29.50      29.90   2 
 21 Schmidt, Austin              Horicon                           30.69   1 
 22 Ballweg, Andrew              Lodi                   32.00      31.42   1 
 23 Ballweg, Aaron               Lodi                   29.50      31.95   2 
 24 Ruppel, Nick                 Oshkosh Lour           30.24      32.49   2 
 25 Taylor, Nate                 Deerfield              31.00      34.75   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 McDonald, DT                 Oshkosh Lour           53.34      54.42   4  10   
  2 Koss, Taylor                 Wisconsin Sc           54.14      55.20   4   8   
  3 Rudd, Eric                   Oshkosh Lour           55.14      55.57   4   6   
  4 Doctor, Caleb                Markesan               58.54      55.82   3   4   
  5 Kraemer, Ben                 Oshkosh Lour           55.14      57.65   4   2   
  6 Bushman, Tommy               Deerfield            1:00.60    1:01.18   3   1   
  7 Harenstein, Jeremy           Lodi                   58.14    1:02.07   4 
  8 Neary, Shawn                 Lodi                   58.14    1:02.32   3 
  9 Collar, Nick                 Deerfield            1:02.78    1:02.40   3 
 10 Kelly, Ryan                  Markesan             1:05.64    1:02.54   2 
 11 Vinz, Adam                   Horicon              1:03.25    1:02.75   3 
 12 Dochnahl, Gage               Horicon              1:04.07    1:03.76   2 
 13 Worthing, Jordan             Lodi                   58.14    1:03.95   4 
 14 Bostwick, Brady              Wisconsin Sc                    1:06.30   2 
 15 Woodley, Kindle              Lodi                 1:08.14    1:07.78   2 
 16 Breaker, Ian                 Wisconsin Sc         1:09.74    1:09.28   2 
 17 Bishop, Dakota               Wisconsin Sc         1:15.34    1:13.02   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Weber, Joe                   Oshkosh Lour         2:08.58    2:11.62   10   
  2 Aplin, Lucas                 Deerfield            2:18.00    2:14.37    8   
  3 Keller, David                Horicon              2:40.03    2:30.06    6   
  4 Vinz, Ben                    Markesan             2:38.00    2:32.17    4   
  5 Dochnahl, Gage               Horicon                         2:35.98    2   
  6 Kubitz, Tyler                Deerfield            2:37.00    2:36.96    1   
  7 Lange, Anthony               Wisconsin Sc                    2:42.15  
  8 Schmidt, Garit               Lodi                 2:35.00    2:51.00  
  9 Pitzner, Cajin               Deerfield                       2:51.60  
 10 Breaker, Ian                 Wisconsin Sc                    2:52.26  
 11 Endres, Mitchell             Lodi                 2:48.00    3:00.04  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Weber, Joe                   Oshkosh Lour         4:49.00    4:50.57   10   
  2 Keller, David                Horicon              5:30.15    5:23.09    8   
  3 Zacharias, Taylor            Markesan             5:30.82    5:29.79    6   
  4 Zakowski, Stephen            Deerfield            5:40.00    5:39.27    4   
  5 Casper, Cody                 Oshkosh Lour         5:30.00    5:40.07    2   
  6 Vinz, Ben                    Markesan                        5:43.56    1   
  7 Kubitz, Tyler                Deerfield                       5:47.60  
  8 Toles, Justin                Wisconsin Sc         5:50.10    5:49.99  
  9 Schmidt, Garit               Lodi                 5:53.00    5:56.00  
 10 Lange, Anthony               Wisconsin Sc                    5:59.80  
 11 Pitzner, Cajin               Deerfield                       6:03.92  
 12 Endres, Mitchell             Lodi                 6:35.00    6:35.21  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schettle, Matt               Oshkosh Lour        11:00.00   10:58.88   10   
  2 Zertuche, Joey               Markesan            11:31.29   11:26.83    8   
  3 Roberts, Peter               Deerfield           11:51.00   12:00.39    6   
  4 Wilson, Jacob                Lodi                12:40.00   12:14.39    4   
  5 Casper, Cody                 Oshkosh Lour        11:31.00   12:32.18    2   
  6 Miller, Danny                Markesan            14:22.00   14:28.25    1   
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Richard, Trevor              Deerfield              15.99      16.25   10   
  2 Rick, Aaron                  Deerfield              16.23      16.34    8   
  3 Breunig, Hunter              Lodi                   20.74      20.15    6   
  4 Steinmetz, Dakota            Wisconsin Sc           20.24      20.16    4   
  5 Hahn, Gunner                 Wisconsin Sc           20.34      21.03    2   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rick, Aaron                  Deerfield              46.40      44.81   2  10   
  2 Richard, Trevor              Deerfield              46.00      45.24   2   8   
  3 Breunig, Hunter              Lodi                   49.14      47.57   2   6   
  4 Steinmetz, Dakota            Wisconsin Sc           50.14      49.77   2   4   
  5 Hahn, Gunner                 Wisconsin Sc                      50.23   1   2   
  6 Schlaack, Connor             Oshkosh Lour           57.14    1:01.97   1   1   
 -- Shaw, Keaton                 Lodi                   44.64         DQ   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Deerfield  'A'                                      46.20      46.51   2  10   
  2 Oshkosh Lourdes  'A'                                51.14      48.86   2   8   
  3 Wisconsin School for the Deaf  'A'                  47.14      49.17   2   6   
  4 Lodi  'A'                                           48.64      50.35   2   4   
  5 Markesan  'A'                                       52.24      54.18   1   2   
  6 Lodi  'B'                                           52.14      55.05   2 
  7 Horicon  'A'                                                   55.81   1 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lodi  'A'                                         1:42.00    1:43.34   10   
  2 Deerfield  'A'                                    1:45.00    1:43.63    8   
  3 Wisconsin School for the Deaf  'A'                           1:47.39    6   
  4 Markesan  'A'                                     1:49.00    1:52.08    4   
  5 Oshkosh Lourdes  'A'                              1:52.00    1:59.16    2   
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Oshkosh Lourdes  'A'                              3:40.00    3:51.42   10   
  2 Deerfield  'A'                                    4:00.00    3:56.63    8   
  3 Lodi  'A'                                         3:55.00    4:01.55    6   
  4 Markesan  'A'                                     4:00.00    4:06.61    4   
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Deerfield  'A'                                    9:38.84    9:15.01   10   
  2 Wisconsin School for the Deaf  'A'                9:15.00    9:34.24    8   
  3 Markesan  'A'                                    10:30.00   10:20.47    6   
 -- Oshkosh Lourdes  'A'                              8:40.00         DQ  
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Richard, Trevor              Deerfield            5-04.00    5-06.00   10   
  2 Moederndorfer, Cody          Horicon                         5-04.00    8   
  3 Hahn, Gunner                 Wisconsin Sc         5-00.00   J5-04.00    6   
  4 Transue, Nathan              Deerfield            5-04.00    5-02.00    3   
  4 Zacharias, Taylor            Markesan             5-00.00    5-02.00    3   
  6 Kutz, Austin                 Markesan             4-08.00    4-06.00    1   
  7 Vinz, Adam                   Horicon                         4-04.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Collar, Nick                 Deerfield            9-06.00    9-06.00   10   
  2 Vogel, Fritz                 Deerfield            9-06.00    8-06.00    8   
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Neuens, Hunter               Oshkosh Lour        16-06.00   18-09.00   10   
  2 Musa, Vince                  Deerfield                      17-07.00    8   
  3 Transue, Nathan              Deerfield           16-10.00   17-06.25    6   
  4 Doctor, Caleb                Markesan            18-02.00   17-03.00    4   
  5 Worthing, Jordan             Lodi                           17-00.00    2   
  6 Smith, Zack                  Deerfield           17-10.00   16-09.50    1   
  7 Pedraacine, Brandon          Lodi                15-05.00   16-07.25  
  8 Eldred, Jed                  Wisconsin Sc                   16-06.00  
  9 Hartmann, Caleb              Lodi                16-08.00   16-05.00  
 10 Neary, Shawn                 Lodi                17-00.00   16-02.25  
 11 Bostwick, Brady              Wisconsin Sc        15-01.50   15-10.25  
 12 Kalmus, Josh                 Oshkosh Lour        15-00.00   15-09.00  
 13 Waala, Travis                Wisconsin Sc        15-03.00   15-08.00  
 14 Kelly, Ryan                  Markesan            14-09.00   15-04.50  
 15 Breunig, Dustin              Lodi                15-08.00   15-00.00  
 16 Gesteland, Bailey            Deerfield           14-00.00   14-08.00  
 17 Harenstein, Jeremy           Lodi                           14-03.00  
 18 Mathison, Jared              Markesan            13-10.00   13-06.50  
 18 Ballweg, Andrew              Lodi                           13-06.50  
 20 Hedge, Josh                  Oshkosh Lour        14-00.00   13-04.50  
 -- Frei, Merrick                Wisconsin Sc        18-00.00         ND  
 -- Guenzel, Thomas              Oshkosh Lour        12-00.00         ND  
 -- Farnsworth, Cody             Deerfield           19-00.00         ND  
 -- DeGroff, Nathan              Lodi                16-00.00         ND  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Koss, Taylor                 Wisconsin Sc        35-00.00   37-04.25   10   
  2 Musa, Vince                  Deerfield           35-07.00   36-10.50    8   
  3 Breunig, Hunter              Lodi                           34-04.75    6   
  4 Bostwick, Brady              Wisconsin Sc        31-01.50   29-09.25    4   
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sommerfeld, Dylan            Oshkosh Lour        39-10.00   41-01.00   10   
  2 Berton, Mitch                Deerfield           41-09.50   40-08.00    8   
  3 Davis, Tony                  Wisconsin Sc        41-00.00   40-07.00    6   
  4 Pospichal, Levi              Deerfield           37-11.00   38-06.00    4   
  5 Enders, Austin               Oshkosh Lour        38-00.00   37-02.00    2   
  6 Leib, Max                    Oshkosh Lour        39-00.00   36-00.00    1   
  7 Wendt, Brad                  Markesan            36-11.00   35-10.00  
  8 Steuck, Ben                  Lodi                37-00.00   34-07.00  
  9 Gannon, Cody                 Wisconsin Sc        33-08.25   33-10.00  
 10 Koresh, Bob                  Lodi                           33-08.00  
 11 Breunig, Dustin              Lodi                           32-10.00  
 12 Atchison-Keolanui, Kane'     Lodi                           32-09.00  
 12 Boyd, Dylan                  Horicon             29-11.00   32-09.00  
 14 Vander Grinten, Ben          Deerfield           32-00.00   32-04.00  
 15 Ballweg, Aaron               Lodi                           31-10.00  
 16 Graffin, Cody                Deerfield           32-00.00   31-01.00  
 17 Krombos, Paul                Markesan            29-07.00   28-08.00  
 17 Dennison, Travis             Lodi                           28-08.00  
 19 Jacobo, Jacob                Markesan                       28-04.00  
 20 Perry, Mitchell              Wisconsin Sc        27-11.75   27-10.00  
 21 Lawson, Michael              Wisconsin Sc        26-02.00   26-03.00  
 22 Chairez, Julian              Wisconsin Sc        26-00.00   25-07.00  
 23 Moen, Josh                   Deerfield                      25-01.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wendt, Brad                  Markesan              122-05     127-02   10   
  2 Leib, Max                    Oshkosh Lour          101-00     112-06    8   
  3 Davis, Tony                  Wisconsin Sc          112-00     110-08    6   
  4 Berton, Mitch                Deerfield             108-00     107-02    4   
  5 Gannon, Cody                 Wisconsin Sc           79-06  105-06.50    2   
  6 Sommerfeld, Dylan            Oshkosh Lour          101-00     104-11    1   
  7 Pospichal, Levi              Deerfield              93-07      99-02  
  8 Enders, Austin               Oshkosh Lour          101-00      98-03  
  9 Steuck, Ben                  Lodi                   95-00      98-02  
 10 Atchison-Keolanui, Kane'     Lodi                  104-00      94-03  
 11 Vander Grinten, Ben          Deerfield              88-00      91-00  
 12 Boyd, Dylan                  Horicon                           89-04  
 13 Koresh, Bob                  Lodi                   97-00   87-05.50  
 14 Dennison, Travis             Lodi                              85-03  
 15 Krombos, Paul                Markesan               79-00      81-10  
 16 Ballweg, Aaron               Lodi                           81-05.50  
 17 Jacobo, Jacob                Markesan                       75-01.50  
 18 Perry, Mitchell              Wisconsin Sc           70-00   74-08.50  
 19 Moen, Josh                   Deerfield              75-00      64-01  
 20 Graffin, Cody                Deerfield              83-00      63-05  
 21 Lawson, Michael              Wisconsin Sc           63-04      59-04  
 22 Chairez, Julian              Wisconsin Sc           50-06      44-07  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Oshkosh Lourdes            144        2) Markesan                  127   
    3) Horicon                     91        4) Deerfield                  85   
    5) Wisconsin School for the D  19        6) Lodi                       18   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Deerfield                  196        2) Oshkosh Lourdes           125   
    3) Wisconsin School for the D  76        4) Markesan                   60   
    5) Lodi                        48        6) Horicon                    24