Licensed to Kewaskum High School       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/17/2011 09:40 PM
              2011 Eastern Wisconsin Conference Meet - 5/17/2011               
                     Mitchell Athletic Complex - Kewaskum                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Kiel  'A'                                          10:30.47   10   
     1) Genke, Alexis 11                2) Becker, Maxine 11              
     3) Mueller, Rosemary 12            4) Meisner, Ashley 11             
     5) Williams, Jena 9                6)                                
  2 Plymouth High School  'A'                          10:52.61    8   
     1) Birenbaum, Ashley JR            2) Holec, Megan SO                
     3) Boening, Katy FR                4) Konz, Taylor JR                
     5) Henriksen, Holly SR             6)                                
  3 Two Rivers  'A'                                    10:55.14    6   
     1) Holzer, Monica JR               2) Eiden, Emily SR                
     3) Schubring, Sydney FR            4) Sousek, Sam JR                 
     5) Terp, Carly FR                  6)                                
  4 Campbellsport  'A'                                 10:55.69    5   
     1) Fellion, Elizabeth 10           2) Engler, Kim 11                 
     3) Quackenboss, Abi 11             4) Whitty, Brooke 11              
     5) Peters, Alyssa 9                6)                                
  5 Sheboygan Falls  'A'                               11:04.24    4   
     1) Kleckner, Marissa 11            2) Kleckner, Stephanie 11         
     3) Bartel, Nicole 11               4) Rusch, Karisa 9                
     5) Kaat, Amanda 9                  6)                                
  6 New Holstein  'A'                                  11:22.83    3   
     1) Barth, Carolyn 10               2) Konkle, Taylor 10              
     3) Winkler, Sarah 10               4) Steffen, Kelly 12              
     5) Langenfeld, Jaime 11            6)                                
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Two Rivers  'A'                                     8:37.07   10   
     1) Lawler, Ian SR                  2) Terp, Cody JR                  
     3) Lachowicz, Dusty SR             4) Vinje, Robert SR               
     5) Gleichner, Erich SO             6)                                
  2 Kiel  'A'                                           8:56.36    8   
     1) Grybush, Isaiah 12              2) Landolt, Darick 10             
     3) Maile, Andrew 12                4) Kohlmann, Jayson 11            
  3 Plymouth High School  'A'                           9:08.24    6   
     1) Babler, Kody SO                 2) Novak, Robert JR               
     3) Tournour, Mitch SO              4) Zwick, Sam SR                  
     5) Kastelic, Parker JR             6)                                
  4 New Holstein  'A'                                   9:11.71    5   
     1) Blanck, Michael 9               2) Schneider, Aaron 9             
     3) Mittnacht, Devin 10             4) Schmitz, Nathan 9              
     5) Freund, Mitchell 12             6)                                
  5 Sheboygan Falls  'A'                                9:22.82    4   
     1) Christenson, Devin 12           2) Lambrecht, Lucas 11            
     3) Manning, Craig 12               4) Jens, Jim 9                    
     5) Schukow, Eli 9                  6)                                
  6 Waupun  'A'                                         9:28.92    3   
     1) Buchda, Bryce 9                 2) Dreymiller, John 11            
     3) Mecklenberg, Evan 10            4) Galle, Chase 10                
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Klopf, Jennifer           SR Plymouth                 17.52Q  2 
  2 Dawson, Brittany          11 Sheboygan Falls          17.88Q  1 
  3 Wychesit, Kaitlyn         12 Sheboygan Falls          17.75q  2 
  4 Hedlund, Val              11 Kewaskum                 18.29q  2 
  5 Dickhut, Rachel           12 Waupun                   18.45q  1 
  6 Brey, Kendall             SO Two Rivers               19.69q  1 
  7 Crescio, Nicole            9 Waupun                   20.39q  2 
  8 Brenner, Maria             9 New Holstein             23.26q  2 
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Klopf, Jennifer           SR Plymouth                 17.01   10   
  2 Dawson, Brittany          11 Sheboygan Falls          17.78    8   
  3 Dickhut, Rachel           12 Waupun                   18.24    6   
  4 Hedlund, Val              11 Kewaskum                 18.31    5   
  5 Crescio, Nicole            9 Waupun                   19.64    4   
  6 Brenner, Maria             9 New Holstein             19.78    3   
  7 Brey, Kendall             SO Two Rivers               19.81    2   
 -- Wychesit, Kaitlyn         12 Sheboygan Falls             DQ  
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Preissner, Kyle           12 Kiel                     16.40Q  1 
  2 Polum, Ben                12 Waupun                   16.47Q  2 
  3 Hansen, Erik              12 New Holstein             16.80q  1 
  4 Grosshuesch, Craig        SR Plymouth                 17.40q  1 
  5 Johnson, Brandon          12 Campbellsport            17.57q  1 
  5 Shillcox, Shawn           JR Two Rivers               17.57q  2 
  7 Bramsteadt, Nate          12 Sheboygan Falls          17.83q  1 
  8 Groth, Jake               10 Kiel                     18.80q  2 
  9 Olm, Devon                 9 New Holstein             18.97   2 
 10 Broetzmann, Brandon       10 Sheboygan Falls          19.00   2 
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Preissner, Kyle           12 Kiel                     16.25   10   
  2 Polum, Ben                12 Waupun                   16.35    8   
  3 Hansen, Erik              12 New Holstein             16.52    6   
  4 Shillcox, Shawn           JR Two Rivers               16.89    5   
  5 Grosshuesch, Craig        SR Plymouth                 17.52    4   
  6 Johnson, Brandon          12 Campbellsport            17.82    3   
  7 Bramsteadt, Nate          12 Sheboygan Falls          17.85    2   
  8 Groth, Jake               10 Kiel                     18.32    1   
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rathsack, Jennifer        JR Plymouth                 13.02Q  3 
  2 Hilke, Michelle           JR Plymouth                 13.34Q  2 
  3 Buehler, Brooke           12 Sheboygan Falls          13.35Q  1 
  4 Audino, Michaela          10 Sheboygan Falls          13.68q  2 
  5 Brey, Kendall             SO Two Rivers               13.91q  2 
  6 Graumann, Elizabeth       12 Sheboygan Falls          13.95q  3 
  7 Kakuk, Ashley             FR Two Rivers               14.08q  3 
  8 Woepse, Cheyenne           9 Kiel                     14.12q  1 
  9 Holzer, Rebecca           JR Two Rivers               14.15   1 
 10 Broadway, Biz             12 Waupun                   14.22   3 
 11 Holterman, Alyssa         11 New Holstein             14.29   1 
 12 Gerritson, Olivia          9 Waupun                   14.32   1 
 13 Rose, Amanda              11 New Holstein             14.43   2 
 14 Wusterbarth, Harmony      10 Kiel                     14.62   3 
 15 Schmitz, Cassandra        11 New Holstein             14.76   3 
 16 Kullik, Kristy            12 Campbellsport            14.78   3 
 17 Kimball, Topanga           9 Waupun                   14.94   2 
 18 Resop, Amber              11 Kewaskum                 15.19   1 
 19 Johnson, Jessica          11 Campbellsport            15.32   1 
 -- Abfall, Mikkin            10 Kewaskum                    DQ   2 
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Rathsack, Jennifer        JR Plymouth                 12.73   10   
  2 Buehler, Brooke           12 Sheboygan Falls          13.20    8   
  3 Hilke, Michelle           JR Plymouth                 13.36    6   
  4 Audino, Michaela          10 Sheboygan Falls          13.76    5   
  5 Brey, Kendall             SO Two Rivers               14.03    4   
  6 Woepse, Cheyenne           9 Kiel                     14.10    3   
  7 Kakuk, Ashley             FR Two Rivers               14.20    2   
  8 Graumann, Elizabeth       12 Sheboygan Falls          14.21    1   
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Krajnik, Max              SR Two Rivers               11.44Q  2 
  2 Smith, Spencer            SR Two Rivers               11.51Q  1 
  3 Potts, Hayden             SR Plymouth                 11.54q  2 
  3 Perkins, Eric             11 Kewaskum                 11.54q  1 
  5 Jaeger, Brad              11 Kiel                     11.61q  1 
  6 Guell, Evan               JR Plymouth                 11.64q  1 
  7 Wollner, Teddy            10 Kewaskum                 11.68q  2 
  8 Fenner, Jason             12 Sheboygan Falls          11.77q  1 
  9 Tripoli, Dylan            SO Plymouth                 11.88   2 
 10 Dorzok, Codey             12 Campbellsport            11.94   2 
 11 Field, Aaron               9 Kiel                     12.04   2 
 12 Lee, Austin               11 Waupun                   12.11   1 
 13 Heinen, Peter             12 Sheboygan Falls          12.18   2 
 14 Stageman, Trevor          11 Campbellsport            12.21   2 
 15 Hughes, James             10 Campbellsport            12.68   1 
 16 Dietz, Shaun              12 New Holstein             13.18   1 
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Krajnik, Max              SR Two Rivers               11.22   10   
  2 Potts, Hayden             SR Plymouth                 11.49    8   
  3 Smith, Spencer            SR Two Rivers               11.52    6   
  4 Perkins, Eric             11 Kewaskum                 11.56    5   
  5 Guell, Evan               JR Plymouth                 11.59    4   
  6 Jaeger, Brad              11 Kiel                     11.69    3   
  7 Fenner, Jason             12 Sheboygan Falls          11.72    2   
  8 Wollner, Teddy            10 Kewaskum                 11.76    1   
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Johnson, Haley            JR Plymouth               5:16.53   10   
  2 Genke, Alexis             11 Kiel                   5:44.56    8   
  3 Whitty, Brooke            11 Campbellsport          5:49.93    6   
  4 Williams, Jena             9 Kiel                   5:53.67    5   
  5 Terp, Carly               FR Two Rivers             5:56.74    4   
  6 Steffen, Kelly            12 New Holstein           6:06.12    3   
  7 Fellion, Elizabeth        10 Campbellsport          6:10.25    2   
  8 Kleckner, Stephanie       11 Sheboygan Falls        6:10.29    1   
  9 Fauske, Hayley             9 Waupun                 6:10.59  
 10 Kaat, Amanda               9 Sheboygan Falls        6:10.82  
 11 Stern, April              10 Kewaskum               6:15.39  
 12 Holzer, Monica            JR Two Rivers             6:19.30  
 13 Taylor, Cassie             9 Waupun                 6:36.50  
 -- Rhyan, Niki               JR Plymouth                    DQ  
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Luke             SR Plymouth               4:36.08   10   
  2 Kastelic, Parker          JR Plymouth               4:39.68    8   
  3 Klapper, Andrew           10 Waupun                 4:45.42    6   
  4 Maile, Andrew             12 Kiel                   4:55.00    5   
  5 Serwe, Matthew            12 Campbellsport          4:55.97    4   
  6 Krahn, Josh               SO Two Rivers             4:57.10    3   
  7 LaCrosse, Lucas           12 Sheboygan Falls        5:03.74    2   
  8 Maurer, Erik              11 Kiel                   5:05.61    1   
  9 Tournour, Mitch           SO Plymouth               5:06.01  
 10 Helf, David               11 Kiel                   5:09.05  
 11 Dreymiller, John          11 Waupun                 5:11.01  
 12 Christenson, Devin        12 Sheboygan Falls        5:12.68  
 13 Schmitz, Tyler            11 New Holstein           5:28.33  
 14 Luedtke, Zack             FR Kewaskum               5:35.94  
 15 Lefeber, Kris             10 New Holstein           5:46.98  
 
Event 9  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kiel  'A'                                           1:48.81   10   
     1) Becker, Maxine 11               2) Preissner, Mikayla 11          
     3) Meisner, Ashley 11              4) Vogel, Abby 9                  
     5) Mathes, Kristin 12              6)                                
  2 Sheboygan Falls  'A'                                1:51.31    8   
     1) Buehler, Brooke 12              2) Fenner, Nicole 10              
     3) Audino, Michaela 10             4) Miley, Rachel 11               
     5) Liebelt, Jessy 9                6)                                
  3 Plymouth High School  'A'                           1:54.82    6   
     1) Holzer, Danielle SR             2) Henriksen, Holly SR            
     3) Klopf, Jennifer SR              4) Schmidt, Johanna JR            
     5) Doherty, Erin SR                6)                                
  4 Two Rivers  'A'                                     1:54.85    5   
     1) Henderson, Leah SR              2) Wachowski, Caitlin JR          
     3) Barner, Taylor JR               4) Plasky, Kristin SR             
     5) Holzer, Rebecca JR              6)                                
  5 Waupun  'A'                                         2:02.46    4   
     1) Broadway, Biz 12                2) Hielsberg, Tiffany 10          
     3) Kimball, Topanga 9              4) Gerritson, Olivia 9            
  6 New Holstein  'A'                                   2:03.43    3   
     1) Guell, Caitlin 10               2) Wiley, Erin 12                 
     3) Steffen, Kendra 11              4) Voelker, Lauren 11             
     5) Schmitz, Cassandra 11           6)                                
 -- Kewaskum  'A'                                            DQ  
     1) Bandy, Tess 11                  2) Ringwell, Megan 11             
     3) Backhaus, Aly 11                4) Abfall, Mikkin 10              
     5) Bandy, Natalie 11               6)                                
 
Event 10  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Plymouth High School  'A'                           1:33.78   10   
     1) Erdmann, Brett JR               2) Reichardt, Brock SR            
     3) Tripoli, Dylan SO               4) Tadych, Franz JR               
     5) Unger, Cory SO                  6)                                
  2 Kewaskum  'A'                                       1:33.88    8   
     1) Wollner, Teddy 10               2) Schlice, TJ 12                 
     3) Wollner, Joey 11                4) Perkins, Eric 11               
     5) Phillips, Kyle 12               6)                                
  3 Two Rivers  'A'                                     1:35.58    6   
     1) Smith, Dexter FR                2) Wojta, Mark SR                 
     3) Wolf, Tyler SR                  4) Gleichner, Alex SO             
     5) Novy, Ashton SO                 6)                                
  4 Waupun  'A'                                         1:35.95    5   
     1) Carlie, Butch 11                2) Lee, Austin 11                 
     3) Ellcey, Matt 10                 4) Polum, Ben 12                  
     5) Kilian, Nathan 9                6)                                
  5 New Holstein  'A'                                   1:37.81    4   
     1) Dewhurst, Austin 11             2) Schmitz, Kyle 12               
     3) Schmitz, Adam 10                4) Hartwig, Kaleb 12              
     5) Dietz, Shaun 12                 6)                                
  6 Kiel  'A'                                           1:38.31    3   
     1) Bonde, Matt 12                  2) Riehn, Josh 11                 
     3) Landolt, Dusten 10              4) Field, Austin 10               
     5) Grybush, Isaiah 12              6)                                
  7 Sheboygan Falls  'A'                                1:40.58    2   
     1) Fenner, Jason 12                2) Bramsteadt, Nate 12            
     3) McKinster, Sean 10              4) Ebbers, Caleb 10               
     5) Hasler, Matt 12                 6)                                
 
Event 11  Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rathsack, Jennifer        JR Plymouth               1:00.88   2  10   
  2 Greenwood, Kellie         JR Two Rivers             1:01.32   2   8   
  3 Hilke, Michelle           JR Plymouth               1:02.28   2   6   
  4 Schultz, Liz              JR Plymouth               1:03.75   2   5   
  5 Ison, Sara                11 Sheboygan Falls        1:04.49   2   4   
  6 Schraufnagel, Kate         9 Kewaskum               1:05.79   2   3   
  7 Woepse, Cheyenne           9 Kiel                   1:05.92   2   2   
  8 Peterson, Britney          9 Kewaskum               1:06.29   1   1   
  9 Preissner, Mikayla        11 Kiel                   1:06.42   2 
 10 Graumann, Katherine        9 Sheboygan Falls        1:07.19   1 
 11 Sousek, Sam               JR Two Rivers             1:09.49   1 
 12 Cerfus, Kaylie            10 Waupun                 1:11.52   1 
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Tincher, Cody             11 Waupun                   51.86   2  10   
  2 Grabowski, Alex           12 Sheboygan Falls          52.90   2   8   
  3 Lachowicz, Dusty          SR Two Rivers               53.10   2   6   
  4 Ryan, Logan               SR Plymouth                 53.13   2   5   
  5 Hammann, Nick             11 Kiel                     53.16   2   4   
  6 Krajnik, Max              SR Two Rivers               53.23   2   3   
  7 McLinn, Justin            11 Waupun                   53.63   2   2   
  8 Freund, Mitchell          12 New Holstein             54.28   1   1   
  9 Gilbert, Cody             JR Two Rivers               54.50   2 
 10 Esswein, David            11 Kiel                     54.71   1 
 11 Ebbers, Caleb             10 Sheboygan Falls          55.58   1 
 12 Jens, Jim                  9 Sheboygan Falls          56.48   1 
 13 Blanck, Michael            9 New Holstein             58.08   1 
 14 Steinman, Casey            9 Kewaskum                 58.22   1 
 15 Sippel, Mark               9 New Holstein             58.65   1 
 16 Porter, Patrick           SR Kewaskum                 59.75   1 
 
Event 13  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sheboygan Falls  'A'                                  52.44   10   
     1) Buehler, Brooke 12              2) Audino, Michaela 10            
     3) Miley, Rachel 11                4) Graumann, Elizabeth 12         
     5) Hasler, Staci 10                6)                                
  2 Two Rivers  'A'                                       53.71    8   
     1) Henderson, Leah SR              2) Barner, Taylor JR              
     3) Brey, Kendall SO                4) Kakuk, Ashley FR               
     5) Holzer, Rebecca JR              6)                                
  3 Plymouth High School  'A'                             54.74    6   
     1) Doherty, Erin SR                2) Holzer, Danielle SR            
     3) Grapentine, Marissa SO          4) Schmidt, Johanna JR            
     5) Raeder, Elizabeth FR            6)                                
  4 Kewaskum  'A'                                         55.01    5   
     1) Bandy, Tess 11                  2) Bandy, Natalie 11              
     3) Backhaus, Aly 11                4) Abfall, Mikkin 10              
     5) Ringwell, Megan 11              6)                                
  5 New Holstein  'A'                                     56.78    4   
     1) Holterman, Alyssa 11            2) Rose, Amanda 11                
     3) Schmitz, Cassandra 11           4) Voelker, Lauren 11             
     5) Wiley, Erin 12                  6)                                
  6 Waupun  'A'                                           57.68    3   
     1) Broadway, Biz 12                2) Daun, Jenna 11                 
     3) Crescio, Nicole 9               4) Gerritson, Olivia 9            
     5) Kimball, Topanga 9              6)                                
  7 Kiel  'A'                                             57.74    2   
     1) Beckmann, Brittany 12           2) Vogel, Abby 9                  
     3) Grybush, Macy 10                4) Wusterbarth, Harmony 10        
     5) Vian, Smantha 10                6)                                
 
Event 14  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Plymouth High School  'A'                             44.58   10   
     1) Guell, Evan JR                  2) Erdmann, Brett JR              
     3) Tripoli, Dylan SO               4) Potts, Hayden SR               
     5) Reichardt, Brock SR             6)                                
  2 Kewaskum  'A'                                         45.18    8   
     1) Wollner, Teddy 10               2) Schlice, TJ 12                 
     3) Wollner, Joey 11                4) Perkins, Eric 11               
     5) Seitz, Joey 9                   6)                                
  3 Sheboygan Falls  'A'                                  45.58    6   
     1) Fenner, Jason 12                2) Bramsteadt, Nate 12            
     3) Heinen, Peter 12                4) Ansay, Andy 12                 
     5) McKinster, Sean 10              6)                                
  4 Two Rivers  'A'                                       45.68    5   
     1) Wolf, Tyler SR                  2) Wojta, Mark SR                 
     3) Her, Joseph SR                  4) Novy, Ashton SO                
     5) Gleichner, Alex SO              6)                                
  5 Kiel  'A'                                             46.31    4   
     1) Field, Aaron 9                  2) Herzog, Isaiah 12              
     3) Jaeger, Brad 11                 4) Bonde, Matt 12                 
     5) Field, Austin 10                6)                                
  6 Waupun  'A'                                           46.41    3   
     1) Carlie, Butch 11                2) Lee, Austin 11                 
     3) Ellcey, Matt 10                 4) Cypert, Mike 12                
     5) Polum, Ben 12                   6)                                
  7 New Holstein  'A'                                     48.78    2   
     1) Compton, Quinn 9                2) Dietz, Shaun 12                
     3) Hartwig, Kaleb 12               4) Schmitz, Adam 10               
     5) Dewhurst, Austin 11             6)                                
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Klopf, Jennifer           SR Plymouth                 49.02   2  10   
  2 Plasky, Kristin           SR Two Rivers               49.08   2   8   
  3 Dawson, Brittany          11 Sheboygan Falls          52.02   2   6   
  4 Mueller, Maria             9 Sheboygan Falls          52.55   1   5   
  5 Henriksen, Holly          SR Plymouth                 53.05   2   4   
  6 Wachowski, Caitlin        JR Two Rivers               54.92   2   3   
  7 Hielsberg, Tiffany        10 Waupun                   54.96   2   2   
  8 Hedlund, Val              11 Kewaskum                 55.58   1   1   
  9 Dickhut, Rachel           12 Waupun                   56.36   2 
 10 Potter, Molly             12 Kewaskum                 56.99   1 
 11 Dahmer, Madeline           9 Kiel                   1:00.86   1 
 12 Winkler, Sarah            10 New Holstein           1:01.26   1 
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Grosshuesch, Craig        SR Plymouth                 41.83   2  10   
  2 Shillcox, Shawn           JR Two Rivers               43.76   2   8   
  3 Preissner, Kyle           12 Kiel                     44.13   2   6   
  4 Schuldt, Ben              SR Plymouth                 44.20   2   5   
  5 Meyer, Andrew             SO Plymouth                 44.93   2   4   
  6 Kraft, Joshua             10 Waupun                   45.06   2   3   
  7 Ansay, Andy               12 Sheboygan Falls          46.77   2   2   
  8 Olm, Devon                 9 New Holstein             47.14   1   1   
  9 Broetzmann, Brandon       10 Sheboygan Falls          47.33   2 
 10 Stageman, Trevor          11 Campbellsport            48.11   1 
 11 Groth, Jake               10 Kiel                     49.27   1 
 12 Ringwell, Matt            FR Kewaskum                 54.88   1 
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Greenwood, Kellie         JR Two Rivers             2:20.66   2  10   
  2 Rhyan, Niki               JR Plymouth               2:22.13   2   8   
  3 Mueller, Rosemary         12 Kiel                   2:30.87   2   6   
  4 Holec, Megan              SO Plymouth               2:37.71   2   5   
  5 Stahl, Ashlee             10 Kewaskum               2:39.12   2   4   
  6 Holzer, Monica            JR Two Rivers             2:40.63   1   3   
  7 Whitty, Brooke            11 Campbellsport          2:40.92   2   2   
  8 Genke, Alexis             11 Kiel                   2:42.05   2   1   
  9 Kaat, Amanda               9 Sheboygan Falls        2:42.96   1 
 10 Schultz, Liz              JR Plymouth               2:43.89   2 
 11 Fellion, Elizabeth        10 Campbellsport          2:44.10   1 
 12 Fauske, Hayley             9 Waupun                 2:46.80   1 
 13 Stern, April              10 Kewaskum               2:47.53   1 
 14 Cerfus, Kaylie            10 Waupun                 2:52.71   1 
 15 Engler, Kim               11 Campbellsport          2:56.28   1 
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ryan, Logan               SR Plymouth               2:01.43   2  10   
  2 Tincher, Cody             11 Waupun                 2:01.50   2   8   
  3 Hammann, Nick             11 Kiel                   2:04.30   2   6   
  4 Lawler, Ian               SR Two Rivers             2:05.47   2   5   
  5 Hasler, Matt              12 Sheboygan Falls        2:06.13   2   4   
  6 Zwick, Sam                SR Plymouth               2:07.10   1   3   
  7 McLinn, Justin            11 Waupun                 2:07.55   1   2   
  8 Esswein, David            11 Kiel                   2:09.37   2   1   
  9 Serwe, Matthew            12 Campbellsport          2:11.34   2 
 10 Terp, Cody                JR Two Rivers             2:12.41   2 
 11 Landolt, Darick           10 Kiel                   2:18.83   1 
 12 Schmitz, Nathan            9 New Holstein           2:26.00   1 
 13 Mittnacht, Devin          10 New Holstein           2:26.23   1 
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rathsack, Jennifer        JR Plymouth                 27.16Q  1 
  2 Mathes, Kristin           12 Kiel                     27.42Q  2 
  3 Liebelt, Jessy             9 Sheboygan Falls          27.69q  2 
  4 Hilke, Michelle           JR Plymouth                 27.73q  1 
  5 Barner, Taylor            JR Two Rivers               28.22q  2 
  6 Polenska, Jennifer        11 Waupun                   28.32q  2 
  7 Schraufnagel, Kate         9 Kewaskum                 28.57q  1 
  8 Hasler, Staci             10 Sheboygan Falls          28.63q  1 
  9 Grapentine, Marissa       SO Plymouth                 28.72   2 
 10 Voelker, Lauren           11 New Holstein             28.96   2 
 11 Woepse, Cheyenne           9 Kiel                     29.00   1 
 12 Peterson, Britney          9 Kewaskum                 29.56   2 
 13 Kakuk, Ashley             FR Two Rivers               29.63   1 
 14 Wiley, Erin               12 New Holstein             31.33   1 
 15 Vian, Smantha             10 Kiel                     32.14   1 
 16 Vixmer, Alicia            10 New Holstein             32.26   2 
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Rathsack, Jennifer        JR Plymouth                 26.09   10   
  2 Mathes, Kristin           12 Kiel                     26.56    8   
  3 Hilke, Michelle           JR Plymouth                 27.46    6   
  4 Liebelt, Jessy             9 Sheboygan Falls          28.26    5   
  5 Polenska, Jennifer        11 Waupun                   28.43    4   
  6 Hasler, Staci             10 Sheboygan Falls          28.70    3   
  7 Barner, Taylor            JR Two Rivers               28.73    2   
  8 Schraufnagel, Kate         9 Kewaskum                 29.03    1   
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Spencer            SR Two Rivers               23.12Q  2 
  2 Guell, Evan               JR Plymouth                 23.17Q  1 
  3 Krajnik, Max              SR Two Rivers               23.25Q  3 
  4 Potts, Hayden             SR Plymouth                 23.26q  2 
  5 Wolf, Tyler               SR Two Rivers               23.27q  1 
  6 Erdmann, Brett            JR Plymouth                 23.35q  3 
  7 Grabowski, Alex           12 Sheboygan Falls          23.55q  3 
  8 Ellcey, Matt              10 Waupun                   23.62q  2 
  9 Hartwig, Kaleb            12 New Holstein             23.70   1 
 10 Carlie, Butch             11 Waupun                   24.00   1 
 11 Field, Austin             10 Kiel                     24.15   3 
 12 Field, Aaron               9 Kiel                     24.17   1 
 13 Dorzok, Codey             12 Campbellsport            24.19   2 
 14 Phillips, Kyle            12 Kewaskum                 24.63   2 
 15 McKinster, Sean           10 Sheboygan Falls          24.84   1 
 16 Lambrecht, Lucas          11 Sheboygan Falls          24.93   2 
 17 Seitz, Joey                9 Kewaskum                 25.22   3 
 18 Kerkela, Austin           10 Campbellsport            25.32   3 
 19 Kilian, Nathan             9 Waupun                   25.42   3 
 20 Schmitz, Adam             10 New Holstein             25.99   2 
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Guell, Evan               JR Plymouth                 23.14   10   
  2 Erdmann, Brett            JR Plymouth                 23.24    8   
  3 Smith, Spencer            SR Two Rivers               23.28    6   
  4 Krajnik, Max              SR Two Rivers               23.31    5   
  5 Potts, Hayden             SR Plymouth                 23.51    4   
  6 Wolf, Tyler               SR Two Rivers               23.74    3   
  7 Grabowski, Alex           12 Sheboygan Falls          23.78    2   
  8 Ellcey, Matt              10 Waupun                   23.81    1   
 
Event 21  Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Johnson, Haley            JR Plymouth              11:25.29   10   
  2 Williams, Jena             9 Kiel                  12:20.60    8   
  3 Terp, Carly               FR Two Rivers            12:47.37    6   
  4 Quackenboss, Abi          11 Campbellsport         13:28.49    5   
  5 Bartel, Nicole            11 Sheboygan Falls       13:42.12    4   
  6 Platz, Samantha           12 Kiel                  13:48.76    3   
  7 Schubring, Sydney         FR Two Rivers            14:57.36    2   
  8 Langenfeld, Jaime         11 New Holstein          14:58.81    1   
 
Event 22  Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Luke             SR Plymouth              10:17.49   10   
  2 Klapper, Andrew           10 Waupun                10:26.26    8   
  3 Maile, Andrew             12 Kiel                  10:37.41    6   
  4 Krahn, Josh               SO Two Rivers            10:52.59    5   
  5 Jankowski, Thomas         FR Plymouth              11:03.00    4   
  6 Helf, David               11 Kiel                  11:11.81    3   
  7 Reel, Nic                 JR Two Rivers            11:33.23    2   
  8 Buchda, Bryce              9 Waupun                12:00.18    1   
  9 Maurer, Erik              11 Kiel                  12:17.81  
 10 Manning, Craig            12 Sheboygan Falls       12:37.73  
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kiel  'A'                                           4:13.50   10   
     1) Becker, Maxine 11               2) Mueller, Rosemary 12           
     3) Preissner, Mikayla 11           4) Wusterbarth, Harmony 10        
     5) Mathes, Kristin 12              6)                                
  2 Two Rivers  'A'                                     4:18.70    8   
     1) Plasky, Kristin SR              2) Henderson, Leah SR             
     3) Sousek, Sam JR                  4) Greenwood, Kellie JR           
  3 Plymouth High School  'A'                           4:19.84    6   
     1) Binder, Julie FR                2) Grapentine, Marissa SO         
     3) Henriksen, Holly SR             4) Schultz, Liz JR                
     5) Rhyan, Niki JR                  6)                                
  4 Sheboygan Falls  'A'                                4:28.98    5   
     1) Graumann, Katherine 9           2) Ison, Dee 9                    
     3) Warpinski, Olivia 11            4) Fenner, Nicole 10              
     5) Ison, Sara 11                   6)                                
  5 Kewaskum  'A'                                       4:31.95    4   
     1) Backhaus, Aly 11                2) Bandy, Tess 11                 
     3) Stahl, Ashlee 10                4) Ringwell, Megan 11             
     5) Schraufnagel, Kate 9            6)                                
  6 Waupun  'A'                                         4:41.12    3   
     1) Cerfus, Kaylie 10               2) Dickhut, Rachel 12             
     3) Polenska, Jennifer 11           4) Hielsberg, Tiffany 10          
  7 New Holstein  'A'                                   4:47.73    2   
     1) Barth, Carolyn 10               2) Winkler, Sarah 10              
     3) Brenner, Maria 9                4) Vixmer, Alicia 10              
     5) Steffen, Kelly 12               6)                                
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sheboygan Falls  'A'                                3:34.53   10   
     1) Ansay, Andy 12                  2) Hasler, Matt 12                
     3) LaCrosse, Lucas 12              4) Grabowski, Alex 12             
     5) Lambrecht, Lucas 11             6)                                
  2 Plymouth High School  'A'                           3:34.90    8   
     1) Grosshuesch, Craig SR           2) Tadych, Franz JR               
     3) Schuldt, Ben SR                 4) Ryan, Logan SR                 
     5) Schultz, Dustin JR              6)                                
  3 Two Rivers  'A'                                     3:36.23    6   
     1) Gilbert, Cody JR                2) Lachowicz, Dusty SR            
     3) Lawler, Ian SR                  4) Terp, Cody JR                  
     5) Vinje, Robert SR                6)                                
  4 Waupun  'A'                                         3:40.80    5   
     1) Kraft, Joshua 10                2) Zimmermann, Cody 10            
     3) Kilian, Nathan 9                4) McLinn, Justin 11              
     5) Tincher, Cody 11                6)                                
  5 New Holstein  'A'                                   3:41.07    4   
     1) Blanck, Michael 9               2) Mittnacht, Devin 10            
     3) Sippel, Mark 9                  4) Schmitz, Kyle 12               
     5) Kluever, Josh 11                6)                                
  6 Kiel  'A'                                           3:41.34    3   
     1) Esswein, David 11               2) Grybush, Isaiah 12             
     3) Behnke, Ben 10                  4) Landolt, Darick 10             
     5) Hammann, Nick 11                6)                                
  7 Kewaskum  'A'                                       3:58.02    2   
     1) Porter, Patrick SR              2) Steinman, Casey 9              
     3) Spiers, Brandon 12              4) Phillips, Kyle 12              
     5) Buelow, Andy Fr                 6)                                
 
Event 25  Girls Discus Throw Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cecka, Rachael            SO Plymouth                120-04   10   
  2 Gates, Genevieve          10 Sheboygan Falls         109-11    8   
  3 Rose, Amanda              11 New Holstein            109-03    6   
  4 Perl, Chrissy             SR Plymouth                105-03    5   
  5 Warpinski, Olivia         11 Sheboygan Falls         103-04    4   
  6 Woock, Raelyn             11 Waupun                  100-10    3   
  7 Kuik, Missy               12 Waupun                   99-06    2   
  8 Potter, Molly             12 Kewaskum                 97-04    1   
  9 Proehl, Brittany          SO Two Rivers               93-06  
 10 Reilly, Samantha           9 Sheboygan Falls          90-00  
 11 Fish, Lindsay             SO Two Rivers               89-10  
 12 Steffen, Sara             12 New Holstein             86-03  
 13 Warnecke, Sienna          12 Kewaskum                 85-05  
 14 Winkler, Sarah            10 New Holstein             84-00  
 15 Huetter, Konni            11 Campbellsport            79-01  
 16 Woock, Ronna               9 Waupun                   74-09  
 17 Dahmer, Madeline           9 Kiel                     72-11  
 18 Treptow, Lauren           10 Kewaskum                 59-06  
 
Event 26  Boys Discus Throw Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gonwa, Eric               12 Campbellsport           154-08   10   
  2 Taylor, Bobby             12 Waupun                  145-00    8   
  3 Steinhardt, Evan          SR Plymouth                143-05    6   
  4 Fritsch, Derek            12 Kiel                    136-03    5   
  5 Doll, Andy                11 Kewaskum                133-10    4   
  6 Meyer, Austin             SR Plymouth                132-10    3   
  7 Stockwell, Fletcher       11 Waupun                  128-08    2   
  8 Grahn, Alex               SR Plymouth                124-04    1   
  9 Averill, Travis           11 Kewaskum                118-11  
 10 Jaeger, Brad              11 Kiel                    118-08  
 11 Berenz, Tyler             12 New Holstein            116-09  
 12 Denfeld, Jordan           SR Two Rivers              113-07  
 13 Salm, Dustin              11 Kiel                    112-11  
 14 Stockwell, Brady           9 Waupun                  112-06  
 15 Berceau, Trever           12 Sheboygan Falls         107-02  
 16 Brandt, Alex               9 Sheboygan Falls          98-03  
 17 Salinas, Josue            10 Campbellsport            90-02  
 18 Nielson, Blaine           11 New Holstein             85-05  
 19 Baierl, Cody               9 Campbellsport            83-10  
 
Event 27  Girls High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cecka, Rachael            SO Plymouth               4-11.00   10   
  2 Wachowski, Caitlin        JR Two Rivers            J4-11.00    8   
  3 Stahl, Ashlee             10 Kewaskum              J4-11.00    6   
  4 Grapentine, Marissa       SO Plymouth               4-08.00    4.50
  4 Jacak, Brianna            10 Kewaskum               4-08.00    4.50
  6 Dahmer, Madeline           9 Kiel                   4-06.00    3   
  7 Hielsberg, Tiffany        10 Waupun                 4-04.00    2   
  8 Wusterbarth, Harmony      10 Kiel                  J4-04.00    1   
  9 Hasler, Staci             10 Sheboygan Falls       J4-04.00  
 10 Kimball, Topanga           9 Waupun                J4-04.00  
 -- Guell, Caitlin            10 New Holstein                DQ  
 -- Gerritson, Olivia          9 Waupun                      DQ  
 -- Nielsen, Katelyn          12 New Holstein                DQ  
 
Event 28  Boys High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Polum, Ben                12 Waupun                 6-01.00   10   
  2 Hansen, Erik              12 New Holstein           6-00.00    8   
  3 Schlice, TJ               12 Kewaskum               5-10.00    6   
  4 Herzog, Isaiah            12 Kiel                   5-08.00    4.50
  4 Lachowicz, Dusty          SR Two Rivers             5-08.00    4.50
  6 Esswein, David            11 Kiel                  J5-08.00    3   
  7 Burdick, Corey            10 Kewaskum              J5-08.00    2   
  8 Bleecker, Devin           10 Waupun                J5-08.00    1   
  9 Dewhurst, Austin          11 New Holstein           5-06.00  
 10 Kerkela, Austin           10 Campbellsport         J5-06.00  
 11 Zimmermann, Cody          10 Waupun                 5-04.00  
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Buehler, Brooke           12 Sheboygan Falls       17-00.25   10   
  2 Brey, Kendall             SO Two Rivers            15-09.75    8   
  3 Schmidt, Johanna          JR Plymouth              15-04.25    6   
  4 Schraufnagel, Kate         9 Kewaskum              15-03.25    5   
  5 Voelker, Lauren           11 New Holstein          14-08.75    4   
  6 Barner, Taylor            JR Two Rivers            14-03.25    3   
  7 Liebelt, Jessy             9 Sheboygan Falls       14-03.00    2   
  8 Oelhafen, Kayla            9 Kewaskum              14-01.75    1   
  9 Henderson, Leah           SR Two Rivers            13-11.75  
 10 Barth, Carolyn            10 New Holstein          13-05.50  
 11 Beckmann, Brittany        12 Kiel                  13-05.00  
 12 Polenska, Jennifer        11 Waupun                13-00.25  
 13 Vixmer, Alicia            10 New Holstein          12-03.50  
 14 Ringwell, Megan           11 Kewaskum              12-00.00  
 15 Johnson, Jessica          11 Campbellsport         11-07.75  
 -- Daun, Jenna               11 Waupun                      ND  
 -- Preissner, Mikayla        11 Kiel                        ND  
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Herzog, Isaiah            12 Kiel                  20-06.00   10   
  2 Wolf, Tyler               SR Two Rivers            20-05.75    8   
  3 Shillcox, Shawn           JR Two Rivers            20-05.25    6   
  4 Perkins, Eric             11 Kewaskum              20-05.00    5   
  5 Guell, Evan               JR Plymouth              20-04.50    4   
  6 Smith, Spencer            SR Two Rivers            19-09.00    3   
  7 Hansen, Erik              12 New Holstein          19-01.50    2   
  8 Kerkela, Austin           10 Campbellsport         18-03.00    1   
  9 Serwe, Matthew            12 Campbellsport         18-02.00  
 10 Carlie, Butch             11 Waupun                18-01.00  
 11 Jens, Jim                  9 Sheboygan Falls       17-11.00  
 12 Lee, Austin               11 Waupun                16-08.75  
 13 Steinman, Casey            9 Kewaskum              16-02.00  
 14 Ansay, Andy               12 Sheboygan Falls       15-10.50  
 15 Ringwell, Matt            FR Kewaskum              15-07.75  
 16 Compton, Quinn             9 New Holstein          15-03.00  
 
Event 31  Girls Pole Vault Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Holzer, Danielle          SR Plymouth               9-06.00   10   
  2 Dorn, Diana               11 Sheboygan Falls        7-09.00    8   
  3 Daun, Jenna               11 Waupun                 7-00.00    6   
  4 Mueller, Maria             9 Sheboygan Falls        6-06.00    5   
  5 Raeder, Elizabeth         FR Plymouth              J6-06.00    4   
  6 Dickhut, Rachel           12 Waupun                J6-06.00    3   
  7 Bandy, Tess               11 Kewaskum              J6-06.00    2   
  8 Milks, Krissy             FR Two Rivers             6-00.00    1   
  9 Kakuk, Ashley             FR Two Rivers            J6-00.00  
 10 Treptow, Lindsay          10 Kewaskum              J6-00.00  
 11 Koenigs, Leah             12 New Holstein           5-06.00  
 11 Pickart, Katrina          10 New Holstein           5-06.00  
 
Event 32  Boys Pole Vault Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Roberts, Eric             SO Plymouth              12-06.00   10   
  2 Wollner, Joey             11 Kewaskum              12-03.00    8   
  3 Schlice, TJ               12 Kewaskum              12-00.00    6   
  4 Her, Joseph               SR Two Rivers            11-09.00    5   
  5 Novy, Ashton              SO Two Rivers            11-06.00    4   
  6 Cypert, Mike              12 Waupun               J11-06.00    3   
  7 Burdick, Corey            10 Kewaskum              11-00.00    2   
  8 Unger, Cory               SO Plymouth             J11-00.00    1   
  9 Peterson, Spencer         11 New Holstein          10-06.00  
 10 Nelson, Hunter            11 New Holstein         J10-06.00  
 11 Pinnow, Jake              12 Waupun                10-00.00  
 
Event 33  Girls Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wolfenberg, Joann         JR Plymouth              35-01.25   10   
  2 Perl, Chrissy             SR Plymouth              33-11.75    8   
  3 Doebert, Ashley           SO Plymouth              33-05.50    6   
  4 Woock, Raelyn             11 Waupun                33-02.50    5   
  5 Reilly, Samantha           9 Sheboygan Falls       32-10.00    4   
  6 Meyer, Kayla              11 New Holstein          31-11.50    3   
  7 Rose, Amanda              11 New Holstein         J31-11.50    2   
  8 Kuik, Missy               12 Waupun                31-10.00    1   
  9 Milne, Amanda             12 Sheboygan Falls       31-03.25  
 10 Walesh, Kenzie            FR Two Rivers            29-05.75  
 11 Daniels, Amandla          12 Campbellsport         29-02.25  
 12 Warnecke, Sienna          12 Kewaskum              26-09.25  
 13 Steffen, Sara             12 New Holstein          26-06.00  
 14 Woock, Ronna               9 Waupun                26-05.75  
 15 Huetter, Konni            11 Campbellsport         26-00.00  
 16 Treptow, Lauren           10 Kewaskum              25-00.75  
 17 Rabe, Haley               12 Kiel                  22-06.50  
 
Event 34  Boys Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Taylor, Bobby             12 Waupun                48-06.50   10   
  2 Jaeger, Brad              11 Kiel                  46-03.00    8   
  3 Gonwa, Eric               12 Campbellsport         45-10.00    6   
  4 Denfeld, Jordan           SR Two Rivers            45-06.25    5   
  5 Meyer, Austin             SR Plymouth              45-05.50    4   
  6 Stockwell, Fletcher       11 Waupun                44-02.75    3   
  7 Salm, Dustin              11 Kiel                  43-10.25    2   
  8 Grahn, Alex               SR Plymouth              43-04.25    1   
  9 Basken, Tanner            JR Two Rivers            42-08.75  
 10 Coenen, Tyler             SR Two Rivers            39-09.50  
 11 Swoverland, Nick          11 Sheboygan Falls       39-08.75  
 12 Doll, Andy                11 Kewaskum              37-07.00  
 13 Berceau, Trever           12 Sheboygan Falls       37-00.00  
 14 Schuette, Dan             11 Kewaskum              36-07.00  
 15 Sherry, Aaron             12 New Holstein          36-00.25  
 16 Berenz, Tyler             12 New Holstein          35-09.00  
 17 Nielson, Blaine           11 New Holstein          34-05.50  
 18 Baierl, Cody               9 Campbellsport         32-08.00  
 19 Salinas, Josue            10 Campbellsport         31-00.25  
 
Event 35  Girls Triple Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Greenwood, Kellie         JR Two Rivers            33-10.25   10   
  2 Backhaus, Aly             11 Kewaskum              32-01.25    8   
  3 Schultz, Liz              JR Plymouth              31-07.00    6   
  4 Holzer, Rebecca           JR Two Rivers            31-02.00    5   
  5 Wychesit, Kaitlyn         12 Sheboygan Falls       30-08.00    4   
  6 Wachowski, Caitlin        JR Two Rivers            30-06.00    3   
  7 Crescio, Nicole            9 Waupun                30-04.00    2   
  8 Barth, Carolyn            10 New Holstein          29-09.00    1   
  9 Mathieu, Anna             10 Sheboygan Falls       27-10.50  
 10 Bandy, Natalie            11 Kewaskum              27-04.25  
 11 Polenska, Jennifer        11 Waupun                27-04.00  
 12 Beckmann, Brittany        12 Kiel                  27-03.25  
 13 Johnson, Jessica          11 Campbellsport         25-06.00  
 14 Brenner, Maria             9 New Holstein          25-04.00  
 
Event 36  Boys Triple Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shillcox, Shawn           JR Two Rivers            40-09.25   10   
  2 Tripoli, Dylan            SO Plymouth              40-08.00    8   
  3 Krajnik, Max              SR Two Rivers            40-07.50    6   
  4 Smith, Spencer            SR Two Rivers            40-00.50    5   
  5 Hansen, Erik              12 New Holstein          39-11.50    4   
  6 Herzog, Isaiah            12 Kiel                  39-08.00    3   
  7 Sippel, Mark               9 New Holstein          38-04.00    2   
  8 Winter, Kyle              10 Waupun                38-00.25    1   
  9 Bleecker, Devin           10 Waupun                37-08.00  
 10 Roberts, Eric             SO Plymouth              36-06.00  
 11 Burdick, Corey            10 Kewaskum              36-05.75  
 12 Serwe, Matthew            12 Campbellsport         35-04.50  
 13 Compton, Quinn             9 New Holstein          34-10.50  
 14 Bonner, Michael            9 Sheboygan Falls       32-10.50  
 15 Ringwell, Matt            FR Kewaskum              32-04.50  
 16 Becker, Jake               9 Sheboygan Falls       32-02.00  
 
Event 37  Boys 100 Meter Dash Wheelchair
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wolff, Brett              11 Waupun                   40.05  
 
Event 38  Boys 400 Meter Dash Wheelchair
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wolff, Brett              11 Waupun                 3:32.61