Licensed to Holmen High School         HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/12/2011 08:33 PM
                      MVC-Coulee Invitational - 4/12/2011                      
                                  Holmen, WI                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Central                                            10:10.60   10   
  2 Arcadia                                            10:19.29    8   
  3 Logan                                              10:45.65    6   
  4 Onalaska                                           10:57.15    5   
  5 West Salem                                         10:59.04    4   
  6 Holmen                                             11:00.84    3   
  7 Tomah                                              11:01.11    2   
  8 Luther                                             11:03.55    1   
  9 Viroqua                                            11:05.46  
 10 Black River Falls                                  11:31.50  
 11 Get                                                11:43.28  
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Black River Falls                                   8:29.58   10   
  2 Holmen                                              8:30.65    8   
  3 West Salem                                          8:31.99    6   
  4 Central                                             8:35.49    5   
  5 Arcadia                                             8:37.51    4   
  6 Get                                                 8:43.79    3   
  7 Viroqua                                             9:05.87    2   
  8 Tomah                                               9:10.89    1   
  9 Onalaska                                            9:13.88  
 10 Holmen  'B'                                         9:19.37  
 11 Logan                                               9:20.05  
 12 Luther                                              9:43.67  
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Olson, Taylor             11 Aquinas                  16.27   3  10   
  2 Sanderson, Amber          11 Logan                    17.00   3   8   
  3 Heglund-Lohman, Grace     12 Logan                    17.12   3   6   
  4 Woody, Annie               9 Viroqua                  18.08   3   5   
  5 Hanson, Katie              9 Central                  18.13   3   4   
  6 Kannel, Caroline          12 Holmen                   18.19   2   3   
  7 Ellis, McKenzee            9 Holmen                   18.61   3   2   
  8 Veres, Lyssa               9 Viroqua                  18.68   3   1   
  9 Swanson, Sage             10 Central                  18.69   3 
 10 Matl, Alyssa               9 Holmen                   18.80   3 
 11 Stephan, Brooke           12 Luther                   18.95   2 
 12 Ebner, Jackie             11 Central                  19.16   2 
 13 Staberg, Bridget          12 West Salem               19.39   2 
 14 Strittmater, Megan         9 Onalaska                 19.47   1 
 15 Sendelbach, Danielle      12 Arcadia                  19.50   2 
 16 Miller, Mackenzie          9 Logan                    19.77   2 
 17 Komay, Courtney            9 Luther                   20.22   2 
 18 Smith, Anna               10 Aquinas                  20.25   1 
 19 Johnson, Abbey             9 Black River              20.81   2 
 20 Rippley, Ella             10 Arcadia                  20.84   2 
 21 Savage, Jenny             10 Black River              21.30   1 
 22 Hein, Marina              10 GET                      21.32   1 
 23 Rooney, Claire            10 Onalaska                 21.62   1 
 24 Reise, Emily               9 Tomah                    21.74   1 
 25 Rodriquz, Brigetta         9 Viroqua                  22.30   1 
 26 Martinez, Astrid          11 Arcadia                  22.72   1 
 27 Hughes, Michaela           9 Luther                   22.96   1 
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Dellamuth, Jake           12 Tomah                    15.63   3  10   
  2 Sua, Graeme               11 Holmen                   16.12   3   8   
  3 Michaels, Kody            11 Central                  16.15   3   6   
  4 Wolfert, Tyler            11 Logan                    17.86   3   5   
  5 Lucey, Nate               11 Central                  17.97   2   4   
  6 Kinstler, Joe             10 Luther                   18.07   2   3   
  7 Henry, Gabe               10 Onalaska                 18.11   3   2   
  8 Kinderman, Ross            9 Holmen                   18.65   3   1   
  9 Glendenning, Brad         12 Central                  18.67   2 
 10 Tripp, Ryan               11 Onalaska                 18.77   3 
 11 Jones, Matt               12 Tomah                    18.77   2 
 12 Champion, Joel            11 Viroqua                  19.07   2 
 13 Martinez, Brandon         10 Logan                    19.17   2 
 14 Stegemeyer, Seth          12 GET                      19.57   2 
 15 Sweet, Wesley             12 Tomah                    19.97   2 
 16 Lisowski, Hunter           9 Luther                   20.16   1 
 17 Bettis, Ben               10 Aquinas                  20.33   1 
 18 Rickert, Kyle             10 Black River              20.67   2 
 19 Aylsworth, Jesse           9 Holmen                   21.01   1 
 20 Modica, Jeffery           10 Black River              22.00   1 
 21 Thicke, Alec              10 Aquinas                  22.43   1 
 22 Kern, Justin              10 GET                      22.96   1 
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hanson, Katie              9 Central                  13.38   4  10   
  2 Becker, Claudia           10 Holmen                   13.93   3   8   
  3 Fema, Lacey               12 Viroqua                  14.08   4   6   
  4 Berger, Jenna             12 Logan                    14.13   3   5   
  5 Myhre, Caroline           10 Central                  14.22   4   4   
  6 Bjorge, Brandi            09 Arcadia                  14.32   4   3   
  7 Bere, Jessie              11 Black River              14.36   4   2   
  8 Maki, Echo                12 GET                      14.40   4   1   
  9 Heilman, Brittany         12 West Salem               14.40   4 
 10 Schulze, Mikaela          10 Luther                   14.56   3 
 11 Althoff, Abby              9 West Salem               14.66   3 
 12 Meyer, Morgan             10 West Salem               15.07   3 
 13 Weber, Anna               10 Central                  15.13   4 
 14 Olson, Erica              11 Black River              15.23   3 
 15 Drake, Mackenzie          10 Viroqua                  15.30   3 
 16 Dugan, Whitney            09 Black River              15.36   3 
 17 Allen, Morgan              9 Logan                    15.43   2 
 18 Herman, Maddie            09 Arcadia                  15.56   4 
 19 Pham, Laura                9 Aquinas                  15.56   1 
 20 Schleifer, Danielle        9 Logan                    15.65   2 
 21 Barney, Justine            9 Holmen                   15.90   1 
 22 Lepke, Lily                9 Luther                   16.12   2 
 23 O Laughlin, Kelli          9 Holmen                   16.41   2 
 24 Teale, Arrie              10 Onalaska                 16.63   2 
 25 Good, Zoey                 9 Tomah                    16.81   3 
 26 Loy, Alex                  9 Onalaska                 16.99   1 
 27 Erickson, Morgan          09 Arcadia                  17.19   1 
 28 La Fleur, Olivia           9 Holmen                   17.90   1 
 29 Schaefer, Shalena          9 Tomah                    20.22   2 
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Koenen, Alex              12 West Salem               11.39   5  10   
  2 Glomstad-Foster, Sam      12 GET                      11.47   5   8   
  3 Figgins, Malik            12 Tomah                    11.64   5   6   
  4 Millis, Jordan            10 Black River              11.69   5   5   
  5 Niebuhr, Josh             12 West Salem               11.70   5   4   
  6 Wettstein, Robert          9 Aquinas                  12.03   3   3   
  7 Martinez, Dillion          9 Holmen                   12.06   4   2   
  8 Greene, Cody               9 West Salem               12.15   4   1   
  9 Malin, Kyle               12 Central                  12.17   4 
 10 Van Vleet, Erik           09 GET                      12.19   5 
 11 Easterday, Quenton        11 Logan                    12.21   4 
 12 Figgins, Isaac             9 Tomah                    12.27   4 
 13 Gumenyuk, Dymtro          11 Holmen                   12.37   2 
 14 Finucane, Zane            10 Holmen                   12.59   3 
 15 Brown, Adam               11 Tomah                    12.68   5 
 16 Rinartz, Sam                 Onalaska                 12.76   3 
 17 Halverson, Hayden          9 Central                  12.87   4 
 18 Rebarchek, Jeremy         11 Arcadia                  12.92   5 
 19 Patros, Kyle              10 Logan                    12.98   3 
 20 Harpenau, Alex            10 Aquinas                  12.98   3 
 21 Stoker, Brandon           10 Black River              13.02   3 
 22 Gerzsik, Jacob            09 Black River              13.07   3 
 23 Schindler, Jonas          11 Holmen                   13.13   2 
 24 Walsh, Tim                11 Luther                   13.21   3 
 25 Moore, Erick               9 Logan                    13.29   2 
 26 Gillmore, Jared           11 Holmen                   13.34   2 
 27 Kastenschmidt, Ryan       10 Luther                   13.34   2 
 28 Stuttgen, Gage            09 GET                      13.38   4 
 29 Sobotta, Riley            11 Arcadia                  13.40   4 
 30 Freeman, Dan              11 Holmen                   13.44   3 
 31 Wachuta, James             9 Aquinas                  13.73   1 
 32 Hallstad, Wes              9 Onalaska                 13.75   2 
 33 Hackett, Avery            10 Holmen                   13.85   1 
 34 White, Dalton              9 Arcadia                  14.12   4 
 35 Tsai, Vern                11 Onalaska                 14.27   2 
 36 Brush, Shawn               9 Holmen                   14.51   1 
 37 Matl, Josh                10 Holmen                   14.53   1 
 38 Whitedford, Kevin          9 Viroqua                  14.57   2 
 39 Deaver, Tyler             12 Viroqua                  14.65   1 
 40 Hudson, Tristen           10 Viroqua                  15.28   1 
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Weibel, Violet            10 Central                5:36.93   10   
  2 Baumler, Megan            11 Central                5:42.23    8   
  3 Novak, Kelsey             12 West Salem             5:47.56    6   
  4 Abt, Brianna               9 Viroqua                5:51.63    5   
  5 Thorn, Kathleen           11 West Salem             5:59.89    4   
  6 Solverson, Jennie         12 Viroqua                6:00.83    3   
  7 Becker, Kathleen           9 Central                6:02.21    2   
  8 Pronschinske, Jamie       12 Arcadia                6:05.09    1   
  9 Rieber, Josey             10 Holmen                 6:06.33  
 10 Welch, Ellie              12 Logan                  6:20.34  
 11 Carlson, Alex             10 Holmen                 6:24.66  
 12 Jarzemski, Kelsie          9 Holmen                 6:29.66  
 13 Rieple, Jessica           12 GET                    6:30.89  
 14 Bucek, Hattie             09 Black River            6:33.89  
 15 Marchiando, Sophia        10 Onalaska               6:35.71  
 16 Scott, Sydney             10 Tomah                  6:37.06  
 17 Henckel, Annika            9 Luther                 6:37.29  
 18 Kruger, Morgan            10 GET                    6:37.83  
 19 Fennie, Maryl              9 Logan                  6:39.80  
 20 Enderle, Anna              9 Tomah                  6:52.49  
 21 Whalen, Geena              9 Arcadia                6:53.22  
 22 Bertrand, Maria           10 Onalaska               6:57.11  
 23 Niemi, Lizzy               9 Luther                 7:18.31  
 24 Arroyo, Leila             10 Onalaska               7:47.41  
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jandal, Ali               11 Central                4:33.96   10   
  2 Peasley, William          12 Black River            4:37.62    8   
  3 Lund, David               12 Viroqua                4:40.18    6   
  4 Stehula, Forrest          10 Central                4:51.22    5   
  5 Leonard, Conner           11 Arcadia                4:52.14    4   
  6 Fleming, Sam              10 Tomah                  4:57.36    3   
  7 Abt, Isiah                 9 Viroqua                4:58.84    2   
  8 Jandal, Omar               9 Central                4:59.99    1   
  9 Zettler, David            12 Onalaska               5:01.51  
 10 Mueller, David            10 Luther                 5:09.63  
 11 Hotelling, Jerry          10 Arcadia                5:12.84  
 12 Magnuson, Alex            12 GET                    5:13.96  
 13 Carlson, Jacob            11 Luther                 5:17.45  
 14 McClelland, JJ             9 Viroqua                5:18.93  
 15 Haggerty, Kyle            10 Onalaska               5:20.79  
 16 Houlihan, Austyn          12 Logan                  5:28.47  
 17 Cline, Shayne             11 GET                    5:35.85  
 18 Guenther, Mat             10 Black River            5:44.81  
 19 Rezin, Jacob              11 Tomah                  5:45.94  
 20 Churchill, Chaz            9 Black River            5:54.03  
 21 Taylor, Alex               9 Onalaska               5:56.22  
 22 Carlson, Tyler             9 Luther                 6:07.83  
 23 Mclean, E.J.              11 Tomah                  6:09.06  
 
Event 9  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Logan                                               1:48.82   2  10   
  2 Holmen                                              1:52.74   2   8   
  3 Central                                             1:53.26   2   6   
  4 Arcadia                                             1:53.38   2   5   
  5 Viroqua                                             1:53.60   2   4   
  6 Aquinas                                             1:54.31   2   3   
  7 West Salem                                          1:55.20   2   2   
  8 Luther                                              1:57.62   2   1   
  9 Tomah                                               1:59.89   1 
 10 Black River Falls                                   2:04.38   1 
 11 Onalaska                                            2:05.03   1 
 
Event 10  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Get                                                 1:34.00   2  10   
  2 Tomah                                               1:34.69   2   8   
  3 West Salem                                          1:34.95   2   6   
  4 Central                                             1:35.29   2   5   
  5 Aquinas                                             1:36.62   2   4   
  6 Holmen                                              1:42.35   2   3   
  7 Black River Falls                                   1:43.01   2   2   
  8 Viroqua                                             1:43.24   2   1   
  9 Arcadia                                             1:43.43   2 
 10 Luther                                              1:45.76   1 
 11 Holmen  'B'                                         1:46.11   1 
 12 Onalaska                                            1:47.44   1 
 
Event 11  Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Backes, Grace             09 Arcadia                1:03.51   3  10   
  2 Ottow, Sadie               9 Central                1:03.81   3   8   
  3 Malin, Whitney            10 Central                1:05.20   3   6   
  4 Suchla, Alayna            12 Arcadia                1:06.69   3   5   
  5 Reed, Tanshanita          11 Logan                  1:06.97   2   4   
  6 Freybler, Alyssa           9 West Salem             1:07.33   2   3   
  7 Nolte, Elise              10 Onalaska               1:07.94   3   2   
  8 Weber, Anna               10 Central                1:08.49   3   1   
  9 Rodzak, Katherine         11 Logan                  1:09.46   1 
 10 Dretske, Megan            10 Luther                 1:10.62   2 
 11 Farmer, Kelsey             9 Tomah                  1:11.31   2 
 12 Schacherl, Autumn         12 GET                    1:11.71   2 
 13 Bisek, Katie              09 Arcadia                1:12.40   3 
 14 Schultz, Dani              9 Tomah                  1:14.81   1 
 15 Bomkamp, Jessica           9 Viroqua                1:16.53   1 
 16 Riediger, Rachel           9 Luther                 1:17.18   1 
 17 Clark, Shawnna             9 Black River            1:17.39   1 
 18 Dean, Taylor              11 Viroqua                1:18.85   1 
 19 Hill, Bailey               9 Viroqua                1:21.97   1 
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Unser, Brandon            12 West Salem               52.35   5  10   
  2 Mueller, Joe              12 Luther                   52.71   5   8   
  3 Hemker, Jordan            12 West Salem               53.19   5   6   
  4 Bisek, Zach               12 Arcadia                  54.09   5   5   
  5 Karl, Lukas               12 Black River              54.23   5   4   
  6 Harris, Cody               9 Logan                    55.04   3   3   
  7 Lee, Brandon              12 Viroqua                  55.21   4   2   
  8 Kastenschmidt, Tyler      11 West Salem               55.32   5   1   
  9 Heffner, Michael          12 Arcadia                  55.49   5 
 10 Wintersteen, Reid         12 Central                  55.76   5 
 11 Thurk, Kendon             10 Central                  56.02   3 
 12 Zmolak, Austin             9 Holmen                   57.31   4 
 13 Hudson, Joe                9 Holmen                   57.32   4 
 14 Kopp, Bryce               10 Black River              57.48   3 
 15 Poshepny, Jack             9 Viroqua                  58.43   3 
 16 Mathes, Jalen              9 Central                  58.43   4 
 17 Weiland, Mitch            11 Tomah                    58.55   4 
 18 Franklin, Cole            11 Tomah                    58.59   4 
 19 Lukken, Eli                  Onalaska                 58.70   2 
 20 Callaway, Ken             11 GET                      59.26   4 
 21 Feuerhelm, Austin          9 Holmen                   59.32   3 
 22 Vondrasek, Trent          10 GET                      59.73   3 
 23 Jaco, Nathan              11 Tomah                    59.86   3 
 24 Schilla, Brock            12 Holmen                 1:00.09   1 
 25 Versley, Paul             11 Holmen                 1:00.63   1 
 26 Johnson, Alex             10 Logan                  1:01.05   3 
 27 Radde, Preston            10 Onalaska               1:01.58   1 
 28 Todd, Connor               9 Onalaska               1:01.62   2 
 29 Schmidt, Jacob             9 Holmen                 1:03.50   1 
 30 Matl, Josh                10 Holmen                 1:03.91   1 
 31 Jacobson, Caylan           9 Viroqua                1:03.95   2 
 32 Kotek, Levi                9 Logan                  1:04.47   2 
 33 Kilmer, Travis             9 Luther                 1:06.22   2 
 
Event 13  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Central                                               54.46   2  10   
  2 Luther                                                54.78   2   8   
  3 Tomah                                                 54.92   2   6   
  4 Holmen                                                55.33   2   5   
  5 Get                                                   55.33   2   4   
  6 West Salem                                            55.66   2   3   
  7 Logan                                                 56.19   1   2   
  8 Aquinas                                               56.68   1   1   
  9 Arcadia                                               56.89   2 
 10 Black River Falls                                     57.01   2 
 11 Viroqua                                               57.73   1 
 12 Holmen  'B'                                           59.50   1 
 13 Onalaska                                            1:00.02   2 
 
Event 14  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Central                                               44.53   2  10   
  2 West Salem                                            44.60   2   8   
  3 Tomah                                                 46.17   2   6   
  4 Get                                                   47.87   2   5   
  5 Black River Falls                                     49.07   2   4   
  6 Arcadia                                               50.27   2   3   
  7 Luther                                                50.34   2   2   
  8 Aquinas                                               50.91   1   1   
  9 Holmen  'B'                                           50.94   1 
 10 Onalaska                                              52.99   2 
 11 Viroqua                                               53.74   1 
 12 Holmen                                                55.08   2 
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Heglund-Lohman, Grace     12 Logan                    46.70   3  10   
  2 Klos, Alex                12 Central                  47.87   3   8   
  3 Hanson, Katie              9 Central                  49.49   2   6   
  4 Woody, Annie               9 Viroqua                  50.72   3   5   
  5 Ellis, McKenzee            9 Holmen                   51.40   3   4   
  6 Swanson, Sage             10 Central                  51.89   2   3   
  7 Matl, Alyssa               9 Holmen                   52.58   3   2   
  8 Strittmater, Megan         9 Onalaska                 54.18   1   1   
  9 Tabbert, Megan            11 West Salem               54.25   3 
 10 Sendelbach, Danielle      12 Arcadia                  54.65   2 
 11 Veres, Lyssa               9 Viroqua                  54.77   3 
 12 Rippley, Ella             10 Arcadia                  55.90   2 
 13 Komay, Courtney            9 Luther                   55.94   1 
 14 Johnson, Abbey             9 Black River              56.73   2 
 15 Hein, Marina              10 GET                      57.74   2 
 16 Miller, Mackenzie          9 Logan                    57.75   2 
 17 Fellenz, Maggie            9 Logan                    57.78   1 
 18 Rooney, Claire            10 Onalaska               1:00.37   1 
 19 Stafslien, Haley           9 Viroqua                1:01.30   2 
 20 Hughes, Michaela           9 Luther                 1:01.57   1 
 21 Martinez, Astrid          11 Arcadia                1:08.17   1 
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Michaels, Kody            11 Central                  41.26   3  10   
  2 Callaway, Ray             11 GET                      42.66   3   8   
  3 Wolfert, Tyler            11 Logan                    44.99   3   6   
  4 Gumenyuk, Dymtro          11 Holmen                   45.28   3   5   
  5 Henry, Gabe               10 Onalaska                 45.40   2   4   
  6 Sheldon, Trevor           12 Viroqua                  45.76   2   3   
  7 Gavin, Connor              9 Onalaska                 46.63   1   2   
  8 Tripp, Ryan               11 Onalaska                 47.01   2   1   
  9 Thicke, Alec              10 Aquinas                  47.13   2 
 10 Jones, Matt               12 Tomah                    47.17   2 
 11 Lucey, Nate               11 Central                  47.45   1 
 12 Stegemeyer, Seth          12 GET                      48.65   2 
 13 Kinderman, Ross            9 Holmen                   48.67   3 
 14 Martinez, Brandon         10 Logan                    49.13   2 
 15 Champion, Joel            11 Viroqua                  49.27   2 
 16 Bettis, Ben               10 Aquinas                  49.53   3 
 17 Carlson, Jacob            11 Luther                   49.53   2 
 18 Lisowski, Hunter           9 Luther                   49.86   1 
 19 Rickert, Kyle             10 Black River              50.37   1 
 20 Sweet, Wesley             12 Tomah                    50.55   3 
 21 Keesler, Taylor           12 Viroqua                  51.22   1 
 22 Woods, Cole                9 Central                  52.22   1 
 23 Reisinger, Jordan          9 Tomah                    52.67   1 
 24 Modica, Jeffery           10 Black River              52.77   1 
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sorenson, Dani             9 Central                2:28.78   10   
  2 Taylor, Ackerman          10 Arcadia                2:30.43    8   
  3 Weber, Grace               9 Central                2:31.51    6   
  4 Sanger, Morgan            10 Central                2:31.52    5   
  5 Novak, Kelsey             12 West Salem             2:33.28    4   
  6 Schneider, Mackenzie       9 Viroqua                2:34.65    3   
  7 Kish, Mackenzie           10 Luther                 2:39.30    2   
  8 Henricksen, Katie         11 West Salem             2:39.71    1   
  9 Tenant, Kayla             10 Black River            2:40.70  
 10 Repka, Katie              10 Tomah                  2:41.64  
 11 Grosvold, Taylor          11 Logan                  2:44.29  
 12 Pronschinske, Jamie       12 Arcadia                2:46.70  
 13 Toth, Weho                11 Black River            2:47.44  
 14 Burkard, Claire           12 Logan                  2:48.38  
 15 Richardson, Teryn          9 Tomah                  2:54.10  
 16 Knorr, Emma                9 Onalaska               2:55.81  
 17 Bisek, Katie              09 Arcadia                3:00.15  
 18 Didriksen, Brianna         9 Holmen                 3:02.25  
 19 Niemi, Lizzy               9 Luther                 3:03.35  
 20 Charnetzki, Tori           9 Onalaska               3:03.60  
 21 Kondracki, Kayla          12 Luther                 3:04.76  
 22 Deming, Erica             11 Tomah                  3:05.32  
 23 Clark, Shawnna             9 Black River            3:05.53  
 24 Hlubuchova, Lucy          12 GET                    3:07.83  
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Saxton, James             11 Central                1:58.80   10   
  2 Finsterwalder, Derek      12 Central                2:02.35    8   
  3 Mueller, Joe              12 Luther                 2:08.12    6   
  4 Englerth, Jordon          12 West Salem             2:09.61    5   
  5 Sobeck, Zach              11 Onalaska               2:10.84    4   
  6 Fleming, Sam              10 Tomah                  2:11.44    3   
  7 Zastrow, Mitch            12 Arcadia                2:11.46    2   
  8 Dejno, Bryce              10 West Salem             2:11.73    1   
  9 Dwyer, Cody               10 Tomah                  2:11.81  
 10 Arroyo, Jay               12 Onalaska               2:12.06  
 11 Pederson, Alex            12 West Salem             2:12.30  
 12 Kuhse, Jeff               11 Central                2:13.78  
 13 Koval, Bryce              09 Arcadia                2:14.05  
 14 Ackmann, Kenny            11 Viroqua                2:16.02  
 15 Oanes, Ben                10 GET                    2:17.06  
 16 Sampson, Aric             09 GET                    2:18.09  
 17 Wrobel, Mitch             10 Luther                 2:20.76  
 18 Thorsen, Tony             10 Onalaska               2:22.79  
 19 Trautmann, David          11 Holmen                 2:25.40  
 20 Corcoran, Louis           11 Holmen                 2:26.72  
 21 Tyink, Audie               9 Logan                  2:29.26  
 22 Schilla, Brock            12 Holmen                 2:31.80  
 23 Guenter, Mat              10 Black River            2:32.02  
 24 Kramer, Landon            10 Logan                  2:32.33  
 25 Churchill, Chaz            9 Black River            2:35.62  
 26 Jacobson, Caylan           9 Viroqua                2:35.93  
 27 Ross, Sam                 10 Luther                 2:36.15  
 28 Harris, Cody               9 Logan                  2:38.86  
 29 Henden, Jacob             11 Viroqua                2:40.25  
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Klos, Alex                12 Central                  27.78   4  10   
  2 Richardson, Diamond       12 Tomah                    27.91   4   8   
  3 Houlihan, Christina        9 Luther                   28.40   4   6   
  4 Jagodzinski, Anna         12 Holmen                   28.49   3   5   
  5 Hoesley, Samantha         10 Arcadia                  28.65   4   4   
  6 Becker, Claudia           10 Holmen                   28.70   3   3   
  7 Paul, Imani               11 Logan                    28.74   3   2   
  8 Heilman, Ashley           12 Central                  29.89   3   1   
  9 Myhre, Caroline           10 Central                  29.95   4 
 10 Van Nuland, Danielle       9 Logan                    30.02   2 
 11 Kastens, Taylor            9 Luther                   30.11   3 
 12 Kruser, Allecia           12 West Salem               30.54   3 
 13 Freybler, Alyssa           9 West Salem               30.74   3 
 14 Meyer, Morgan             10 West Salem               30.99   2 
 15 Shepeck, Jenna            12 Luther                   31.22   3 
 16 Jessie, Miranda           09 Black River              31.43   2 
 17 Burkhardt, Francie        11 Arcadia                  31.48   4 
 18 Fimreite, Lydia            9 Onalaska                 32.04   1 
 19 Craig, Michelle           10 Onalaska                 32.22   1 
 20 Padgett, Leah              9 Holmen                   32.87   2 
 21 Schott, Stephanie         12 Viroqua                  33.32   1 
 22 Kacvinsky, Leah           12 Tomah                    33.43   2 
 23 Felton, Janie              9 Viroqua                  33.85   2 
 24 Konrad, Lynn              12 Onalaska                 33.94   1 
 25 Hill, Bailey               9 Viroqua                  37.36   1 
 26 Hottenstine, Becca         9 Tomah                    37.38   1 
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Glomstad-Foster, Sam      12 GET                      22.95   5  10   
  2 Soldner, John Paul        11 Aquinas                  23.07   4   8   
  3 Koenen, Alex              12 West Salem               23.12   5   6   
  4 McCabe, Jake              12 West Salem               23.45   5   5   
  5 Roh, Jake                 10 Central                  23.56   5   4   
  6 Millis, Jordan            10 Black River              23.89   5   3   
  7 McGinnis, Malachi         11 GET                      24.83   3   2   
  8 Callahan, Dan             10 Central                  24.96   4   1   
  9 Easterday, Quenton        11 Logan                    25.01   4 
 10 Fuhman, Clay              10 Luther                   25.03   4 
 11 Bowman, John              12 Central                  25.40   5 
 12 White, Dalton              9 Arcadia                  25.47   4 
 13 Patros, Kyle              10 Logan                    25.49   3 
 14 Lettner, Kyle             12 Arcadia                  25.68   4 
 15 Maldonado, Alex            9 Viroqua                  25.88   4 
 16 Beckjorden, Miles          9 Tomah                    25.88   3 
 17 Rebarchek, Jeremy         11 Arcadia                  25.89   3 
 18 Brown, Adam               11 Tomah                    26.03   5 
 19 Andrew, Weber             10 Aquinas                  26.13   1 
 20 Finucane, Zane            10 Holmen                   26.17   4 
 21 Jennings, Cody            10 Holmen                   26.18   2 
 22 Keane, Bill                9 Onalaska                 26.42   2 
 23 Neto, Paulo               11 Holmen                   26.43   2 
 23 Yang, George              10 GET                      26.43   3 
 25 Acor, Austin              10 Black River              26.48   4 
 26 Pronschinske, Dylan       12 Black River              26.72   2 
 27 Schindler, Jonas          11 Holmen                   26.80   2 
 28 Pierce, Cole              11 Tomah                    26.93   3 
 29 Donisi, Gio               12 Logan                    27.28   3 
 30 Freeman, Dan              11 Holmen                   27.37   2 
 31 Wachuta, James             9 Aquinas                  27.45   1 
 32 Fischer, Jake              9 Onalaska                 27.98   2 
 33 Versley, Paul             11 Holmen                   28.38   1 
 34 Gordon, Alejandro         12 Viroqua                  28.84   1 
 35 Vue, Yinkong              12 Onalaska                 29.22   2 
 36 Schipper, James           10 Viroqua                  29.25   1 
 37 Schmidt, Jacob             9 Holmen                   29.61   1 
 
Event 21  Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Guepfer, Kayla            10 Central               12:03.27   10   
  2 Mulvaney-Kemp, Julie      12 Viroqua               12:06.70    8   
  3 Nottestad, Kaitlin        10 Holmen                12:48.79    6   
  4 Fellenz, Marissa          11 Central               12:50.32    5   
  5 Erbe, Colleen             11 Arcadia               13:06.52    4   
  6 Woyak, Olivia              9 Onalaska              13:10.12    3   
  7 Ahern, Natalie             9 Central               13:12.77    2   
  8 Oettel, Bailey             9 Logan                 13:37.47    1   
  9 Felix, Lexie               9 Logan                 13:43.95  
 10 Weibke, Mara               9 Onalaska              13:44.18  
 11 Dearborn, Rayna           11 Viroqua               13:45.05  
 12 Massoth, Marissa           9 West Salem            14:00.30  
 13 Pieper, Marissa           10 Tomah                 14:12.62  
 14 Helstad, Laura            10 West Salem            14:25.01  
 15 Dalbac, Taylar             9 Black River           14:38.35  
 16 Enderle, Anna              9 Tomah                 15:00.60  
 17 Loeffelholz, Naomi        11 Luther                15:00.86  
 18 Kincannon, Megan          11 Tomah                 15:10.48  
 19 Henckel, Annika            9 Luther                15:27.00  
 20 Buhler, Gloria             9 Arcadia               17:41.61  
 
Event 22  Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jandal, Ali               11 Central                9:59.49   10   
  2 Butterfuss, Reese         12 Tomah                 10:02.17    8   
  3 Ambrose, Zach             12 Central               10:13.44    6   
  4 Sutherland, Avery         10 Viroqua               10:19.75    5   
  5 Linnell, Erik             12 Central               10:36.58    4   
  6 Gaethke, Brandon          11 West Salem            10:37.71    3   
  7 Kenow, Colin              10 Logan                 10:38.07    2   
  8 Skelding, Brandon         12 Black River           10:39.99    1   
  9 Shaw, Jack                11 Logan                 10:40.21  
 10 Berg, Lucas               11 Viroqua               10:40.78  
 11 Carpenter, Austin         12 Holmen                10:47.04  
 12 Deetz, Ben                10 Logan                 10:58.66  
 13 Mally, Sawyer             11 Holmen                11:08.79  
 14 Carlson, Andrew           10 Holmen                11:27.20  
 15 Magnuson, Alex            12 GET                   11:28.23  
 16 Hotelling, Jerry          10 Arcadia               11:36.81  
 17 Kramer, Sam               10 Arcadia               11:48.37  
 18 Osborne, Nick             10 Tomah                 11:58.49  
 19 Olstad, Trystan           10 Black River           12:01.65  
 20 Holty, John                9 Black River           12:07.17  
 21 Albert, Jack              12 Luther                12:07.32  
 22 Taylor, Alex               9 Onalaska              12:22.44  
 23 Rezin, Jacob              11 Tomah                 12:32.07  
 24 Cline, Shayne             11 GET                   12:34.34  
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Central                                             4:13.84   2  10   
  2 Viroqua                                             4:14.15   2   8   
  3 Aquinas                                             4:16.96   2   6   
  4 Arcadia                                             4:21.89   2   5   
  5 West Salem                                          4:30.55   2   4   
  6 Holmen                                              4:30.78   2   3   
  7 Logan                                               4:35.83   2   2   
  8 Get                                                 4:40.55   2   1   
  9 Tomah                                               4:47.20   2 
 10 Luther                                              4:50.10   1 
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Central                                             3:28.91   2  10   
  2 West Salem                                          3:33.25   2   8   
  3 Arcadia                                             3:38.61   2   6   
  4 Aquinas                                             3:42.08   2   5   
  5 Get                                                 3:42.93   2   4   
  6 Viroqua                                             3:43.58   2   3   
  7 Tomah                                               3:46.08   2   2   
  8 Onalaska                                            3:46.78   2   1   
  9 Holmen  'B'                                         3:47.76   1 
 10 Holmen                                              3:48.44   1 
 11 Black River Falls                                   3:55.64   1 
 12 Logan                                               4:05.76   2 
 
Event 25  Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Welch, Jessie             11 West Salem             5-05.00   10   
  2 Richardson, Diamond       12 Tomah                  5-00.00    8   
  3 Rice, Tatiana             11 GET                   J5-00.00    6   
  4 Roh, Tabby                12 Central                4-10.00    5   
  5 Precht, Sage              10 Luther                J4-10.00    4   
  6 Johnson, Abbey             9 Black River           J4-10.00    3   
  7 Backes, Grace             09 Arcadia                4-08.00    2   
  8 Woody, Annie               9 Viroqua               J4-08.00    0.50
  8 Rodzak, Katherine         11 Logan                 J4-08.00    0.50
 10 Stika, Alexis              9 Logan                  4-06.00  
 10 Davis, Kayli               9 Holmen                 4-06.00  
 10 Lamke, Carlie              9 Holmen                 4-06.00  
 10 Conlon, Fiona              9 Viroqua                4-06.00  
 10 Suchla, Alayna            12 Arcadia                4-06.00  
 10 Tamke, Brandi              9 Arcadia                4-06.00  
 10 Reed, Tanshanita          11 Logan                  4-06.00  
 17 Lamke, Emma                9 Holmen                 4-04.00  
 17 Kish, Mackenzie           10 Luther                 4-04.00  
 17 Hebel, Sarah              12 Aquinas                4-04.00  
 17 Malin, Whitney            10 Central                4-04.00  
 21 Kjome, Kelsey             11 Onalaska               4-02.00  
 21 Johnson, Megan             9 Aquinas                4-02.00  
 -- Tabbert, Megan            11 West Salem                  NH  
 -- Mutch, Erica              10 Onalaska                    NH  
 -- Reisner, Haley            11 Onalaska                    NH  
 
Event 26  Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Glendenning, Brad         12 Central                6-00.00   10   
  2 Gasper, Joe               10 Central                5-10.00    7   
  2 Robinson, Andrew          12 Arcadia                5-10.00    7   
  4 Martinez, Dillion          9 Holmen                 5-08.00    5   
  5 Malin, Kyle               12 Central               J5-08.00    4   
  6 Figgins, Isaac             9 Tomah                 J5-08.00    3   
  7 Acor, Austin              10 Black River            5-06.00    0.60
  7 Franklin, Cole            11 Tomah                  5-06.00    0.60
  7 Kubal, Zach               11 Aquinas                5-06.00    0.60
  7 Kastenschmidt, Tyler      11 West Salem             5-06.00    0.60
  7 Pieterick, Andrew         12 Arcadia                5-06.00    0.60
 12 Finucane, Zane            10 Holmen                 5-04.00  
 12 McElligott, Kyle          12 Aquinas                5-04.00  
 12 Hoesley, Hans             10 Arcadia                5-04.00  
 12 Wavra, Lucas              10 Onalaska               5-04.00  
 12 Decorah, Adam             12 Black River            5-04.00  
 17 Mueller, David            10 Luther                 5-02.00  
 17 Stegemeyer, Seth          12 GET                    5-02.00  
 17 Kern, Justin              10 GET                    5-02.00  
 
Event 27  Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fema, Lacey               12 Viroqua                9-03.00   10   
  2 Brekke, Hannah            10 Central                9-00.00    8   
  3 Henckel, Marit            12 Luther                 8-06.00    6   
  4 Von Arx, Katrina          11 Aquinas                8-00.00    4.50
  4 Sendelbach, Danielle      12 Arcadia                8-00.00    4.50
  6 Sendelbach, Mariah        12 Arcadia               J8-00.00    3   
  7 Schott, Stephanie         12 Viroqua                7-06.00    2   
  8 Kondracki, Rachel         10 Luther                J7-06.00    1   
  9 Wood, Shilo               12 GET                    7-00.00  
 10 Kenowski, Corona          11 Holmen                 6-00.00  
 10 Althoff, Abby              9 West Salem             6-00.00  
 10 Burns, Leah               11 Central                6-00.00  
 10 Fellenz, Maggie            9 Logan                  6-00.00  
 -- Kannel, Caroline          12 Holmen                      NH  
 -- Johnson, Kelsey           10 Holmen                      NH  
 -- Cooper, Olivia            11 Holmen                      NH  
 -- Kube, Grace               11 Holmen                      NH  
 
Event 28  Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Johnson, Josh             11 Logan                 13-00.00   10   
  2 Soldner, John Paul        11 Aquinas               12-06.00    8   
  3 Vesbach, Erik             10 Viroqua               11-06.00    6   
  4 Niccum, Dan               11 Holmen                11-00.00    5   
  5 Helwig, John              11 Arcadia              J11-00.00    4   
  6 Hackett, Isaac            12 Holmen                10-06.00    3   
  7 Carlson, Garrett          12 West Salem           J10-06.00    2   
  8 Paulino, Matt             12 Aquinas               10-00.00    1   
  9 Donisi, Gio               12 Logan                  9-06.00  
  9 Albert, Jack              12 Luther                 9-06.00  
  9 Teska, Heath              12 Central                9-06.00  
 12 Clayton, Jacob               Tomah                  9-00.00  
 12 Pierce, Cole              11 Tomah                  9-00.00  
 14 Diermeier, Dane           11 Onalaska               8-00.00  
 14 Mathy, Chris              11 Onalaska               8-00.00  
 14 Gordon, Alejandro         12 Viroqua                8-00.00  
 14 Weltzein, Chris           10 Arcadia                8-00.00  
 14 Kienetz, Paul             10 Central                8-00.00  
 -- Callaway, Ken             11 GET                         NH  
 -- Wrobel, Mitch             10 Luther                      NH  
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rice, Tatiana             11 GET                   16-02.25   10   
  2 Hoesley, Samantha         10 Arcadia               15-05.25    8   
  3 Myhre, Caroline           10 Central               15-03.50    6   
  4 Conlon, Fiona              9 Viroqua               14-10.75    5   
  5 Erickson, Tessa            9 Central               14-10.50    4   
  6 Kelsey, Katelyn           12 West Salem            14-09.25    3   
  7 Johnson, Abbey             9 Black River           14-06.50    2   
  8 Thoson, Jen                9 Central              J14-06.50    1   
  9 Reed, Tanshanita          11 Logan                 14-05.25  
 10 Suchla, Alayna            12 Arcadia               14-04.50  
 11 Elsing, Katelynn          12 Tomah                 14-04.00  
 12 Precht, Sage              10 Luther                14-02.50  
 13 Sobotta, Mikaela          09 Arcadia               13-10.50  
 14 Young, Ginny              10 Viroqua               13-10.25  
 15 Tolley, Shelby             9 Onalaska              13-08.50  
 16 Ellis, McKenzee            9 Holmen                13-08.00  
 17 Massoth, Marissa           9 West Salem            13-07.00  
 18 Fellenz, Maggie            9 Logan                 13-06.75  
 19 Schroeder, Kaitlyn         9 Holmen                13-06.50  
 20 Barney, Justine            9 Holmen                13-06.25  
 21 Lepke, Kaity              12 Luther                13-03.50  
 22 Shepeck, Jenna            12 Luther                13-00.50  
 23 Savage, Jenny             10 Black River           12-09.75  
 23 Olson, Erica              11 Black River           12-09.75  
 25 Howerton, Aubrey           9 Onalaska              12-08.00  
 26 Marko, Mira                9 Viroqua               11-10.50  
 27 Johnson, Megan             9 Aquinas               11-10.00  
 -- O Laughlin, Kelli          9 Holmen                      ND  
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Millis, Jordan            10 Black River           21-01.00   10   
  2 Figgins, Malik            12 Tomah                 20-06.00    8   
  3 Woods, Zach               12 Central               20-04.25    6   
  4 Dellamuth, Jake           12 Tomah                 20-01.75    5   
  5 Callaway, Ray             11 GET                   20-01.00    4   
  6 Acor, Austin              10 Black River           19-09.25    3   
  7 Koenen, Alex              12 West Salem            19-03.50    2   
  8 Mason, Tyler              11 GET                   19-03.00    1   
  9 Robinson, Andrew          12 Arcadia               18-06.50  
  9 Pederson, Alex            12 West Salem            18-06.50  
 11 Martinez, Dillion          9 Holmen                18-06.00  
 12 Finucane, Zane            10 Holmen                18-05.00  
 13 Carrk, Mark               12 Aquinas               18-04.25  
 14 Glendenning, Brad         12 Central               18-02.00  
 15 Bartholomew, Cliff           Tomah                 18-01.50  
 15 Paulino, Matt             12 Aquinas               18-01.50  
 17 White, Dalton              9 Arcadia               17-10.50  
 18 Patros, Kyle              10 Logan                 17-10.00  
 19 Feuerhelm, Austin          9 Holmen                17-09.50  
 20 Zastrow, Mitch            12 Arcadia               17-04.00  
 21 Vondrasek, Trent          10 GET                   17-03.50  
 22 Niebuhr, Josh             12 West Salem            17-01.00  
 23 Easterday, Quenton        11 Logan                 16-11.00  
 24 Brauner, Paul             09 Black River           16-10.00  
 25 Moore, Erick               9 Logan                 16-02.25  
 26 Gavin, Connor              9 Onalaska              16-02.00  
 27 Carlson, Jacob            11 Luther                15-10.00  
 28 Carlson, Tyler             9 Luther                14-05.50  
 29 Scheckel, Nic             10 Holmen                13-09.50  
 30 Schipper, James           10 Viroqua               13-05.25  
 31 Kastenschmidt, Ryan       10 Luther                13-03.00  
 32 Wakeen, Isajah             9 Onalaska              12-07.00  
 33 Chilsen, Sam               9 Onalaska              11-07.75  
 -- Gillmore, Jared           11 Holmen                      ND  
 -- Thurk, Kendon             10 Central                     ND  
 
Event 31  Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Davis, Kayli               9 Holmen                34-06.00   10   
  2 Reed, Courtney            12 Viroqua               33-04.50    8   
  3 Rice, Tatiana             11 GET                  J33-04.50    6   
  4 Suchla, Alayna            12 Arcadia               32-10.25    5   
  5 Swanson, Sage             10 Central               32-05.50    4   
  6 Tamke, Brandi              9 Arcadia               32-02.25    3   
  7 Ackerman, Taylor          10 Arcadia               31-06.00    2   
  8 Thorson, Jen               9 Central               31-03.00    1   
  9 Kenowski, Corona          11 Holmen                30-10.50  
 10 Elsing, Katelynn          12 Tomah                 30-10.25  
 11 Kruser, Allecia           12 West Salem            30-06.00  
 12 Schneider, Mackenzie       9 Viroqua               30-02.75  
 13 Kirchner, Abby            10 Aquinas               30-00.75  
 14 Olson, Erica              11 Black River           29-11.50  
 15 Jessie, Miranda           09 Black River           29-10.25  
 16 Turner, Alex              12 Black River           28-08.50  
 17 Stafslien, Haley           9 Viroqua               28-08.00  
 17 Ebner, Jackie             11 Central               28-08.00  
 19 Paul, Imani               11 Logan                 27-09.25  
 20 Reise, Emily               9 Tomah                 27-08.50  
 21 Lamke, Carlie              9 Holmen                27-01.00  
 21 Staberg, Bridget          12 West Salem            27-01.00  
 23 Miller, Mackenzie          9 Logan                 25-06.00  
 24 Komay, Courtney            9 Luther                24-00.00  
 25 Keller, Jessica            9 Luther                23-04.25  
 -- Reinke, Melissa           11 Onalaska                    ND  
 
Event 32  Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Smith, Sawyer             10 Central               44-02.50   10   
  2 Gasper, Joe               10 Central               40-11.00    8   
  3 Pieterick, Andrew         12 Arcadia               40-07.50    6   
  4 Bisek, Zach               12 Arcadia              J40-07.50    5   
  5 Millis, Jordan            10 Black River           40-06.75    4   
  6 Dellamuth, Jake           12 Tomah                 40-00.50    3   
  7 Carlson, Garrett          12 West Salem            39-10.25    2   
  8 Decorah, Adam             12 Black River           39-07.00    1   
  9 Mason, Tyler              11 GET                   39-05.75  
 10 Sierzant, Bill            12 Central               39-05.50  
 11 Kinderman, Ross            9 Holmen                38-11.50  
 12 Poshepny, Jack             9 Viroqua               38-00.50  
 13 Sua, Graeme               11 Holmen                37-11.00  
 14 Kastenschmidt, Tyler      11 West Salem            36-10.00  
 15 Hoffman, Ben                 Tomah                 36-06.50  
 16 Vondrasek, Trent          10 GET                   34-11.00  
 17 Gumenyuk, Dymtro          11 Holmen                34-10.00  
 18 Jaromin, Alex                Tomah                 34-01.50  
 19 Giles, Colin              10 GET                   33-10.00  
 20 Moore, Erick               9 Logan                 33-06.50  
 21 Aylsworth, Jesse           9 Holmen                33-01.25  
 22 Ohlrogge, Erik            11 Holmen                32-05.25  
 23 Jedele, Erik              10 Onalaska              32-03.00  
 24 Carlson, Jacob            11 Luther                31-08.00  
 25 Fuhrman, Clay             10 Luther                31-06.75  
 26 Keane, Bill                9 Onalaska              28-04.50  
 -- Fischer, Jake              9 Onalaska                    ND  
 -- Gerzsik, Robert           12 Black River                 ND  
 -- Maas, Alex                11 West Salem                  ND  
 
Event 33  Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bender, LeAnna            11 GET                     110-09   10   
  2 Pehler, Stephanie         12 Logan                   104-01    8   
  3 Smith, Olympia            12 Holmen                   98-00    6   
  4 Ware, Sabrina             12 Logan                    96-04    5   
  5 Brown, Kayla              11 Logan                    93-05    4   
  6 Thorson, Amanda           11 Central                  91-10    3   
  7 Fair, Shianne              9 Central                  83-02    2   
  8 Fries, Katie              12 Aquinas                  81-11    1   
  9 Esparza, Patricia         10 Arcadia               79-07.50  
 10 Nofsinger, Alicia         12 Tomah                    77-08  
 11 Roybal, Joanna            12 Black River              77-06  
 12 Ziegler, Brittany         10 GET                      75-10  
 13 Aspenson, Sabrina         11 Central                  75-00  
 14 Kube, Grace               11 Holmen                   74-00  
 15 Kannel, Caroline          12 Holmen                   72-03  
 16 Sanders, Delaney          10 GET                      72-01  
 17 Murry, Laura              10 Luther                69-07.50  
 18 Zarling-Sumption, Karis    9 Luther                   69-02  
 19 Cooper, Olivia            11 Holmen                68-06.50  
 20 L'Italian, Kortney           Black River              68-00  
 21 Kastens, Taylor            9 Luther                66-06.50  
 22 Young, Bridget            11 West Salem               64-10  
 23 Spurling, Merissa          9 Black River              60-10  
 24 Rippley, Ella             10 Arcadia                  60-09  
 25 Gilbert, Courtney         12 Tomah                    59-05  
 26 Arthur, Kiki              10 Tomah                    57-11  
 27 Doenier, Briana           10 Arcadia                  56-11  
 28 Mitzelfelt, Clair         10 Holmen                55-02.50  
 29 Bomkamp, Jessica           9 Viroqua               55-01.50  
 30 Larson, Katelyn           10 West Salem            51-10.50  
 31 Marko, Tara               12 Viroqua               44-10.50  
 32 Hill, Bailey               9 Viroqua                  41-00  
 -- Gibson, Katherine         10 Aquinas                     ND  
 -- Gray, Angela              12 West Salem                  ND  
 
Event 34  Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brekke, Andrew            12 Central                 160-08   10   
  2 Hellerud, Mark            12 Logan                141-04.50    8   
  3 Walski, Brad              10 GET                  135-08.50    6   
  4 Rogala, JT                12 West Salem              133-11    5   
  5 Whaley, Kyle                 Tomah                   123-03    4   
  6 Jones, John                  Tomah                   121-04    3   
  7 Stiehl, Christian         10 Black River             121-00    2   
  8 Brozowski, Shane          12 GET                     120-06    1   
  9 Duresky, Alex             11 Central                 120-02  
 10 Kjome, Alex               11 Onalaska             118-01.50  
 11 Shockey, Tyler            11 Holmen                  117-05  
 12 Terpstra, Dalton          11 Holmen                  116-02  
 13 Jandt, Adam               12 West Salem              115-05  
 14 Amundson, Andy            12 Onalaska                112-05  
 15 Ebert, Dalton             12 Black River             111-04  
 16 Griffin, Dylan               Tomah                   109-11  
 16 Lettner, Kyle             12 Arcadia                 109-11  
 18 Proksch, Anton            10 Luther                  109-03  
 19 Dejno, Bryce              10 West Salem              105-04  
 20 Elam, Travis              11 Holmen                  104-09  
 21 Beranek, Joe              11 Holmen                   99-08  
 22 Lee, Tyler                11 Holmen                   99-00  
 23 Leinfelder, Sam           10 Logan                    96-11  
 24 Rothering, Vaughn         12 Central                  96-04  
 25 Chavez, Luis              11 Arcadia                  95-11  
 26 Luehmann, Jacob            9 Luther                   95-00  
 27 Backman, Gunner           11 Holmen                   94-10  
 28 Harpenau, Alex            10 Aquinas                  89-10  
 29 McGettigan, Paul          10 Aquinas                  89-09  
 30 Kamprud, Nic              10 Holmen                   87-09  
 31 Kinder, Joel               9 Black River              87-00  
 32 Trocinski, Nick           11 Luther                   86-03  
 33 Henden, Jared             12 Viroqua                  84-10  
 34 Passow, Lance             11 Arcadia                  78-03  
 35 Shockey, Dylan             9 Holmen                   78-01  
 36 Eppens, Levi               9 Holmen                   74-09  
 37 Scheidt, Sam               9 Aquinas                  70-02  
 38 Schipper, James           10 Viroqua                  61-03  
 39 Whitedford, Kevin          9 Viroqua                  52-09  
 40 Kujak, Tyler                 Holmen                52-02.50  
 -- Crowley, Bryce            10 Logan                       ND  
 -- Lamke, Chandler           10 GET                         ND  
 -- Ernst, Andrew             10 Onalaska                    ND  
 
Event 35  Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brown, Kayla              11 Logan                 39-05.00   10   
  2 Bender, LeAnna            11 GET                   35-03.00    8   
  3 Ware, Sabrina             12 Logan                 34-07.50    6   
  4 Gibson, Katherine         10 Aquinas               32-10.00    5   
  5 Fries, Katie              12 Aquinas               32-07.50    4   
  6 Slaats-Reikowski, Kylie   12 Logan                 32-06.00    3   
  7 Thorson, Amanda           11 Central               32-01.50    2   
  8 Smith, Olympia            12 Holmen                31-02.50    1   
  9 Fair, Shianne              9 Central               29-07.00  
 10 Nofsinger, Alicia         12 Tomah                 29-02.00  
 11 Ziegler, Brittany         10 GET                   29-01.50  
 12 Mitchell, Abby            10 Luther                27-10.00  
 13 Grove, Hailey             12 GET                   27-08.50  
 14 Esparza, Patricia         10 Arcadia               27-07.00  
 15 Gray, Angela              12 West Salem            27-04.50  
 16 Gilbert, Courtney         12 Tomah                 27-00.50  
 17 Krueger, Caitlin           9 Central               26-09.00  
 18 Mathews, Keisha            9 Black River           24-05.00  
 19 Murry, Laura              10 Luther                24-04.00  
 20 Young, Bridget            11 West Salem            24-00.00  
 21 Heyer, Melissa            10 Luther                23-09.50  
 22 Larson, Katelyn           10 West Salem            23-08.50  
 23 Cooper, Sabrina            9 Black River           23-07.00  
 24 Kube, Grace               11 Holmen                22-10.00  
 25 Doenier, Briana           10 Arcadia               21-06.50  
 26 Skelding, Delaney         10 Black River           21-00.00  
 27 Solverson, Jennie         12 Viroqua               19-11.00  
 28 Ortiz, Alexix             10 Tomah                 19-10.00  
 29 Felton, Janie              9 Viroqua               18-09.50  
 30 Marko, Tara               12 Viroqua               17-07.00  
 31 Langreck, Emmi            10 Holmen                15-06.50  
 
Event 36  Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Walski, Brad              10 GET                   50-09.00   10   
  2 Brekke, Andrew            12 Central               50-08.50    8   
  3 Stiehl, Christian         10 Black River           45-11.00    6   
  4 Griffin, Dylan               Tomah                 45-08.00    5   
  5 Hellerud, Mark            12 Logan                 44-10.50    4   
  6 Rogala, JT                12 West Salem            43-11.00    3   
  7 Ziel, Richard             12 West Salem            42-10.50    2   
  8 Whaley, Kyle                 Tomah                 42-06.50    1   
  9 Jones, John                  Tomah                 42-05.00  
 10 Shockey, Tyler            11 Holmen                42-02.50  
 11 Clark, Hunter              9 Onalaska              42-00.50  
 12 Robinson, Andrew          12 Arcadia               42-00.00  
 13 Ebert, Dalton             12 Black River           41-07.50  
 14 Breidel, Max              11 Aquinas               40-00.50  
 15 Jandt, Adam               12 West Salem            40-00.00  
 16 Snebold, Matt             11 Onalaska              39-03.50  
 17 Scherr, Mitch             10 GET                   39-01.00  
 18 Proksch, Anton            10 Luther                38-07.50  
 19 Carey, Ethan              11 Onalaska              37-10.50  
 20 Thompson, Tyler           10 Viroqua               37-09.00  
 21 Beranek, Joe              11 Holmen                37-04.50  
 22 Gillmore, Jared           11 Holmen                37-01.50  
 23 Herman, Peter             11 Arcadia               36-06.00  
 24 Terpstra, Dalton          11 Holmen                36-05.50  
 25 Wing, Jamey               12 Logan                 36-03.50  
 26 Weber, Parker              9 Logan                 35-09.00  
 27 Elam, Travis              11 Holmen                35-01.50  
 28 Lipke, Harry               9 Black River           34-02.50  
 29 Luehmann, Jacob            9 Luther                34-02.00  
 30 Duresky, Alex             11 Central               33-11.00  
 31 Levitt, Ian               11 Arcadia               33-01.00  
 32 Lee, Tyler                11 Holmen                33-00.50  
 33 DaMan, Lucas              12 Aquinas               31-06.50  
 34 Trocinski, Nick           11 Luther                31-00.00  
 35 Kamprud, Nic              10 Holmen                30-10.50  
 36 Shockey, Dylan             9 Holmen                29-10.00  
 37 Backman, Gunner           11 Holmen                29-06.50  
 37 Sherry, John              11 Viroqua               29-06.50  
 39 Deaver, Tyler             12 Viroqua               28-08.00  
 40 Eppens, Levi               9 Holmen                23-07.50  
 41 Kujak, Tyler                 Holmen                21-00.00  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Central                    191        2) Logan                      92.50
    3) Arcadia                     80.50     4) Viroqua                    73.50
    5) Holmen                      69        6) GET                        46   
    7) West Salem                  44        8) Aquinas                    34.50
    9) Luther                      29       10) Tomah                      24   
   11) Onalaska                    11       12) Black River Falls           7   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Central                    172        2) West Salem                 96.60
    3) Tomah                       79.60     4) GET                        72   
    5) Black River Falls           63.60     6) Arcadia                    46.60
    7) Holmen                      40        8) Logan                      38   
    9) Aquinas                     30.60    10) Viroqua                    30   
   11) Luther                      19       12) Onalaska                   14