Licensed to Belleville High School - WI
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/13/2011 09:21 PM
                     Raider Invitational 2011 - 5/13/2011                      
                          Sugar River Raiders Invite                           
                           BellevilleSports Complex                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rygh, Rachel                 BHG                    12.71      12.96Q  3 
  2 Rear, Quinn               SR Sugar River            13.22      13.21Q  2 
  3 Collins, Megan            SO DEER                   13.26      13.26Q  1 
  4 Rudolph, Anya             SO CAM                    13.86      13.69q  2 
  5 Werren, Taylor               BHG                    13.67      13.79q  1 
  5 Redemann, Brenna          SR Lodi                   13.65      13.79q  2 
  5 Wentz, Michelle           SO ALCS                   13.40      13.79q  3 
  8 Hulbert, Tina                BSMD                   13.90      13.89q  1 
  9 Havens, Laine                Monti                  14.59      14.01   3 
 10 Paul, Angel                  BHG                    14.53      14.34   2 
 11 Schilder, Lauren             Monti                  15.19      14.54   2 
 12 Zwicker, Katie            FR Pec Argyle             13.68      14.70   3 
 13 Robertson, Katlyn         SO Lodi                   14.85      14.91   1 
 14 Hess, Karli               JR Col.                   14.56      14.97   3 
 15 Halverson, Makenzie          Monti                  15.34      15.12   3 
 16 Baker, Jesslynn           FR Col.                   14.98      15.44   2 
 17 Everson, Jarena           FR ALCS                   15.82      15.76   2 
 18 Emil, Dwinia              SR Pec Argyle             15.94      16.66   2 
 19 Drew, Amanda              JR WM                     16.80      16.76   3 
 20 Larson, Samantha          SR Pec Argyle             15.71      16.89   1 
 21 Trumble, Haley            JR Col.                   15.88      17.04   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Rygh, Rachel                 BHG                    12.96      12.62   10   
  2 Rear, Quinn               SR Sugar River            13.21      13.19    8   
  3 Collins, Megan            SO DEER                   13.26      13.26    6   
  4 Rudolph, Anya             SO CAM                    13.69      13.52    5   
  5 Redemann, Brenna          SR Lodi                   13.79      13.67    4   
  6 Werren, Taylor               BHG                    13.79      13.75    3   
  7 Wentz, Michelle           SO ALCS                   13.79      13.85    2   
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rygh, Rachel                 BHG                    27.97      22.76Q  2 
  2 Hanson, Alexis            SO Sugar River            27.16      27.96Q  4 
  3 Ortgiesen, Victoria       JR Sugar River            27.38      28.39Q  3 
  4 Wentz, Michelle           SO ALCS                   28.14      28.70Q  1 
  5 Havens, Laine                Monti                  31.94      29.38q  2 
  6 Walters, Alex             JR Sugar River            31.40      29.81q  2 
  6 Hooker, Sydney            FR DEER                   28.72      29.81q  3 
  8 Redemann, Brooke          FR Lodi                   28.85      29.84q  2 
  9 Kinney, Kylie             SO DEER                   29.50      30.05   2 
 10 Flanagan, Michelle           BHG                    29.75      30.17   3 
 11 Ziller, Brittany          JR Pec Argyle             30.12      30.39   1 
 12 Hesse, Haley              SR Lodi                   30.60      30.65   4 
 13 Kubesh, Ciara             JR Albany                 31.00      31.10   3 
 14 Wood, Mercede             SO WLOO                   29.80      31.27   1 
 15 Paul, Angel                  BHG                    30.25      31.54   1 
 16 Jarlsberg, Jazmynn        SO CAM                    28.90      32.00   1 
 17 Dawson, Kelly             SO CAM                    31.00      32.24   4 
 18 Ward, Grace               SR WLOO                   31.70      32.98   2 
 19 Perez, Valentina             Monti                  34.96      33.17   1 
 20 Gruenenfelder, Emily      FR Pec Argyle             33.79      33.84   3 
 21 Everson, Jarena           FR ALCS                   34.49      34.52   4 
 22 Jones, Samantha           FR Pec Argyle             34.55      35.57   4 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Ortgiesen, Victoria       JR Sugar River            28.39      27.83   10   
  2 Rygh, Rachel                 BHG                    22.76      27.86    8   
  3 Hanson, Alexis            SO Sugar River            27.96      28.58    6   
  4 Wentz, Michelle           SO ALCS                   28.70      29.90    5   
  5 Hooker, Sydney            FR DEER                   29.81      30.16    4   
  6 Redemann, Brooke          FR Lodi                   29.84      30.24    3   
  7 Walters, Alex             JR Sugar River            29.81      30.44    2   
  8 Havens, Laine                Monti                  29.38      30.85    1   
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hlavachek, Bailey         FR Albany               1:03.70    1:04.51   3  10   
  2 MacLaughlin, Jasmine      SR WLOO                 1:04.30    1:05.49   3   8   
  3 Cramer, Anna              JR Lodi                 1:04.50    1:05.81   3   6   
  4 Brunner, Madeline         SO Sugar River          1:05.00    1:06.40   3   5   
  5 Eikland, Emily            SO CAM                  1:07.00    1:08.15   3   4   
  6 Bogdanske, Mikey          JR Lodi                 1:06.50    1:08.40   3   3   
  7 Ritschard, Lizzy          FR Pec Argyle           1:08.19    1:08.76   2   2   
  8 Havens, Laine                Monti                1:11.92    1:09.37   2   1   
  9 VonArx, Amiee             FR Pec Argyle           1:11.58    1:11.06   2 
 10 Gilbertson, Cortney       JR Pec Argyle           1:12.39    1:11.35   2 
 11 Hensel, Amy               SO CAM                  1:10.00    1:11.66   2 
 12 Bak, Rebekah                 Monti                1:14.00    1:12.65   1 
 13 Bergan, Madeline             WLOO                 1:12.00    1:15.74   2 
 14 Golfinos, Athena          FR CAM                  1:17.00    1:16.94   1 
 15 Kammes, Bridget              Monti                1:24.00    1:19.42   1 
 16 Hering, Desirae           FR WM                   1:24.00    1:23.07   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mason, Lena               FR Col.                 2:31.05    2:33.00   10   
  2 Barrette, Jaclyn          SR Lodi                 2:35.00    2:33.30    8   
  3 Schmitz, Katie            JR Sugar River          2:33.47    2:37.01    6   
  4 Crave, Laura              JR WLOO                 2:37.00    2:37.37    5   
  5 DeNure, Emily             FR Sugar River          2:40.00    2:41.45    4   
  6 Brandt, Brittany          SO Col.                 2:40.00    2:47.27    3   
  7 Hensel, Amy               SO CAM                  2:50.00    2:48.95    2   
  8 Kohlhagen, Melissa        SR Lodi                 2:34.00    2:50.25    1   
  9 Ley, Maddy                FR CAM                  2:52.00    2:51.80  
 10 Clay, Emily               JR WM                   3:08.00    2:57.30  
 11 Kaiser, Amanda            JR Sugar River          2:39.09    2:58.52  
 12 Johanna, Maureen          SR Pec Argyle           2:53.12    3:00.55  
 13 Holland, Hillary             BHG                  2:53.00    3:01.81  
 14 Luedtke, Shelby           SO DEER                 3:02.51    3:03.11  
 15 Clark, Gracia             SO Col.                 3:08.00    3:03.90  
 16 Barnes, Belle             FR CAM                  3:03.00    3:04.26  
 17 Bak, Rebekah                 Monti                3:40.00    3:08.07  
 18 Wussow, Liz               JR WLOO                 3:20.00    3:12.52  
 19 Vogel, Savannah           SR DEER                 3:09.81    3:16.24  
 20 Ossenbruggen, Svenja         BHG                  3:15.00    3:22.42  
 21 Hull, Kourtney               BHG                  3:15.00    3:25.60  
 22 Tibbits, Kayley           SO WM                   2:48.00    3:26.62  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Peschel, Paige            FR WM                   5:00.10    5:04.62   10   
  2 Sigg, Kendra              JR Pec Argyle           5:37.67    5:40.12    8   
  3 Forman, Cassie            SR WLOO                 5:45.00    5:43.78    6   
  4 Daly, Kelly               SR CAM                  5:42.00    5:52.72    5   
  5 Madderom, Haley           JR WLOO                 6:05.00    5:53.93    4   
  6 Schaller, Emily           SO ALCS                 5:51.55    5:57.78    3   
  7 Kaiser, Amanda            JR Sugar River          6:02.81    6:01.52    2   
  8 Judd, Lou Ann             JR Sugar River          6:08.22    6:07.12    1   
  9 Nelson, Katie                Monti                6:11.00    6:13.91  
 10 Leeser, Amanda               BSMD                 6:15.00    6:18.97  
 11 Jerosch, Julianna         SR ALCS                 6:11.00    6:22.28  
 12 Jooste, Thanri            SR WM                   6:38.00    6:25.24  
 13 Clark, Gracia             SO Col.                 7:05.68    7:07.47  
 14 Marshall, Natalie         FR CAM                  7:30.00    7:19.67  
 15 Ossenbruggen, Svenja         BHG                  7:22.00    7:20.97  
 16 Sallwey, Jaqueline        JR CAM                  7:20.00    7:26.28  
 17 Hull, Kourtney               BHG                  7:26.25    7:36.84  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Peschel, Paige            FR WM                  10:51.00   10:50.82   10   
  2 Schaller, Emily           SO ALCS                12:56.01   13:13.20    8   
  3 Hampton, Katie            JR CAM                 14:00.00   13:33.38    6   
  4 Jerosch, Julianna         SR ALCS                13:30.65   13:56.42    5   
  5 Rupp, Susanna             JR Sugar River         14:13.17   13:58.45    4   
  6 Severson, Courtney        SR Col.                13:57.00   14:01.69    3   
  7 Jooste, Thanri            SR WM                  13:51.00   14:13.41    2   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ortgiesen, Victoria       JR Sugar River            16.63      16.80Q  2 
  2 Lincks, Emma              SO WLOO                   17.23      17.67Q  1 
  3 Atkins, Savanna           JR Sugar River            17.43      18.10q  1 
  4 Wiggand, Kayla            FR WLOO                   18.20      18.53q  2 
  5 Redfearn, Sarah              BSMD                   18.02      18.99q  2 
  6 Sauri, Amanda                Monti                  20.19      19.80q  2 
  7 Mauerman, Jessica         JR Albany                 19.00      19.93q  1 
  8 Minick, Kendra            FR Col.                   19.96      19.98q  1 
  9 Housner, Sam              FR Col.                   21.83      20.92   2 
 10 Gillen, Liz               JR WLOO                   20.50      22.13   2 
 11 Klopp, Liesel             JR Lodi                   22.20      22.30   1 
 12 Joachim, Alyssa           SO Lodi                              22.79   2 
 13 Dawson, Kelly             SO CAM                               24.07   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Ortgiesen, Victoria       JR Sugar River            16.80      16.70   10   
  2 Lincks, Emma              SO WLOO                   17.67      17.51    8   
  3 Atkins, Savanna           JR Sugar River            18.10      17.69    6   
  4 Wiggand, Kayla            FR WLOO                   18.53      18.58    5   
  5 Redfearn, Sarah              BSMD                   18.99      18.69    4   
  6 Sauri, Amanda                Monti                  19.80      19.31    3   
  7 Minick, Kendra            FR Col.                   19.98      19.69    2   
  8 Mauerman, Jessica         JR Albany                 19.93      19.75    1   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Diaz, Emily               SO Sugar River            49.36      50.61   2  10   
  2 Atkins, Savanna           JR Sugar River            51.46      51.52   2   8   
  3 Redfearn, Sarah              BSMD                   50.00      51.73   2   6   
  4 Holland, Olivia              BHG                    53.26      52.91   2   5   
  5 Riedesel, Eva             JR Lodi                   54.65      54.01   2   4   
  6 Piefer, Alyssa               BHG                    56.32      57.01   2   3   
  7 Lyne, Brittany               BSMD                   57.90      57.80   2   2   
  8 Minick, Kendra            FR Col.                   58.08    1:00.02   1   1   
  9 Nelson, Katie                Monti                  59.00    1:01.58   1 
 10 Sauri, Amanda                Monti                  59.15    1:01.94   1 
 11 Gillen, Liz               JR WLOO                 1:06.00    1:05.25   1 
 12 Hughes, Tessa             FR Pec Argyle           1:03.10    1:10.46   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Black Hawk Girls  'A'                               53.76      53.52   2  10   
     1) Piefer, Alyssa                  2) Wellnitz, Jen                  
     3) Werren, Taylor                  4) Rygh, Rachel                   
  2 Sugar River Raiders  'A'                            53.27      53.65   2   8   
     1) Hollis, Harley SO               2) Neperud, Megan SR              
     3) Hanson, Alexis SO               4) Rear, Quinn SR                 
  3 Deerfield  'A'                                      53.74      54.57   2   6   
     1) Collins, Megan SO               2) Kinney, Kenzie SR              
     3) Kinney, Kylie SO                4) Page, Zoe SR                   
  4 Lodi High School  'A'                               54.65      55.05   2   5   
     1)                                 2) Breunig, Kim SR                
     3) Redemann, Brenna SR             4) Redemann, Brooke FR            
  5 Pecatonica/Argyle  'A'                              55.61      58.89   2   4   
     1) Ziller, Brittany JR             2) Fargo, Emily SO                
     3) Flanagan, Abby JR               4) Zwicker, Katie FR              
  6 Waterloo High School  'A'                           58.50      59.55   1   3   
     1) Wiggand, Kayla FR               2) Saxby, Amanda FR               
     3) Ward, Grace SR                  4) Lincks, Emma SO                
  7 Columbus  'A'                                       55.50    1:01.21   2   2   
     1)                                 2) Baker, Jesslynn FR             
     3) Trumble, Haley JR               4) Housner, Sam FR                
  8 Westfield Montello  'A'                             58.28    1:01.47   1   1   
     1) Stuckrath, Ashley FR            2) Roidt, Tessa FR                
     3) Neeb, Ciara FR                  4) Drew, Amanda JR                
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sugar River Raiders  'A'                          1:51.30    1:51.56   2  10   
     1) Diaz, Emily SO                  2) Hanson, Alexis SO              
     3) Rear, Quinn SR                  4) Ortgiesen, Victoria JR         
  2 Deerfield  'A'                                    1:53.83    1:56.02   2   8   
     1) Collins, Megan SO               2) Kinney, Kenzie SR              
     3) Kinney, Kylie SO                4) Page, Zoe SR                   
  3 Cambridge  'A'                                    1:54.26    1:56.26   2   6   
     1) Rudolph, Anya SO                2) Moran, Allison SR              
     3) Jarlsberg, Jazmynn SO           4) Jeffery, Carley SR             
  4 Pecatonica/Argyle  'A'                            1:58.05    2:01.60   2   5   
     1) Ziller, Brittany JR             2) Ritschard, Lizzy FR            
     3) Flanagan, Abby JR               4) Zwicker, Katie FR              
  5 Black Hawk Girls  'A'                             2:00.37    2:01.75   2   4   
     1) Holland, Hillary                2) Walters, Kristen               
     3) Holland, Olivia                 4) Flanagan, Michelle             
  6 Albany  'A'                                       2:00.00    2:02.25   2   3   
     1) Bauman, Rosy SR                 2) Pfeuti, Courtney SR            
     3) Kubesh, Ciara JR                4) Mauerman, Jessica JR           
  7 Lodi High School  'A'                             2:02.00    2:02.99   1   2   
     1)                                 2) Joachim, Alyssa SO             
     3) Redemann, Brooke FR             4) Robertson, Katlyn SO           
  8 Columbus  'A'                                     2:00.00    2:04.24   2   1   
     1) Hess, Karli JR                  2) Mason, Lena FR                 
     3) Brandt, Brittany SO             4) Minick, Kendra FR              
  9 Waterloo High School  'A'                         2:08.00    2:13.00   1 
     1) Saxby, Amanda FR                2) Behan, Bridget FR              
     3) Behan, Vickie SO                4) Ward, Grace SR                 
 10 Westfield Montello  'A'                           2:03.97    2:14.66   1 
     1) Stuckrath, Ashley FR            2) Roidt, Tessa FR                
     3) Neeb, Ciara FR                  4) Drew, Alexis JR                
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lodi High School  'A'                             4:23.00    4:24.94   10   
     1)                                 2) Cramer, Anna JR                
     3) Bogdanske, Mikey JR             4) Redemann, Brenna SR            
  2 Waterloo High School  'A'                         4:21.50    4:26.78    8   
     1) Crave, Laura JR                 2) Forman, Cassie SR              
     3) MacLaughlin, Jasmine SR         4) Madderom, Haley JR             
  3 Sugar River Raiders  'A'                          4:35.00    4:31.53    6   
     1) Diaz, Emily SO                  2) Atkins, Savanna JR             
     3) Brunner, Madeline SO            4) Schmitz, Katie JR              
  4 Albany  'A'                                       4:30.00    4:38.35    5   
     1) Bauman, Rosy SR                 2) Pfeuti, Courtney SR            
     3) Mauerman, Jessica JR            4) Hlavachek, Bailey FR           
  5 Pecatonica/Argyle  'A'                            4:40.98    4:44.50    4   
     1) Gilbertson, Cortney JR          2) VonArx, Amiee FR               
     3) Sigg, Kendra JR                 4) Ritschard, Lizzy FR            
  6 Columbus  'A'                                     4:39.00    4:53.02    3   
     1)                                 2) Housner, Sam FR                
     3) Gaska, Jessie SR                4) Clark, Gracia SO               
  7 Deerfield  'A'                                    4:34.46    4:55.56    2   
     1) Bierd, Terissa JR               2) Kinney, Kenzie SR              
     3) Kinney, Kylie SO                4) Page, Zoe SR                   
  8 Cambridge  'A'                                    5:30.00    5:34.70    1   
     1) Sallwey, Jaqueline JR           2) Marshall, Natalie FR           
     3) Ley, Maddy FR                   4) Golfinos, Athena FR            
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Waterloo High School  'A'                        10:22.00   10:11.07   10   
     1) Forman, Cassie SR               2) Crave, Laura JR                
     3) MacLaughlin, Jasmine SR         4) Madderom, Haley JR             
  2 Lodi High School  'A'                            10:17.40   10:13.64    8   
     1)                                 2) Bogdanske, Mikey JR            
     3) Kohlhagen, Melissa SR           4) Riedesel, Eva JR               
  3 Albany  'A'                                      10:28.00   10:30.82    6   
     1) Bauman, Rosy SR                 2) Pfeuti, Courtney SR            
     3) Hlavachek, Bailey FR            4) Kubesh, Ciara JR               
  4 Sugar River Raiders  'A'                         10:30.00   10:52.97    5   
     1) Brunner, Madeline SO            2) DeNure, Emily FR               
     3) Kaiser, Amanda JR               4) Schmitz, Katie JR              
  5 Cambridge  'A'                                   11:07.00   11:09.23    4   
     1) Daly, Kelly SR                  2) Eikland, Emily SO              
     3) Hensel, Amy SO                  4) Hampton, Katie JR              
  6 Columbus  'A'                                    10:55.00   11:41.97    3   
     1) Mason, Lena FR                  2) Johnson, Reagan SO             
     3) Brandt, Brittany SO             4) Severson, Courtney SR          
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brusveen, Ashley          SR Sugar River          5-04.00    5-02.00   10   
  2 Bierd, Terissa            JR DEER                 4-11.00    4-10.00    8   
  3 Wellnitz, Jen                BHG                  4-11.00    4-08.00    6   
  4 Johnson, Reagan           SO Col.                 4-10.00    4-06.00    5   
  5 Nelson, Becky                Monti                4-06.00   J4-06.00    3   
  5 Popenfus, Sabrina         SO Sugar River          4-06.00   J4-06.00    3   
  5 Robbins, Kendra              BSMD                 4-06.00   J4-06.00    3   
  8 Gaska, Jessie             SR Col.                 4-08.00   J4-02.00    0.50
  8 Neeb, Ciara               FR WM                   4-00.00   J4-02.00    0.50
  9 Fargo, Emily              SO Pec Argyle           4-00.00   J4-02.00  
  9 Serenhov, Louise          SR Lodi                 4-06.00   J4-02.00  
 -- Atkins, Savanna           JR Sugar River                         XNH  
 -- Nelson, Nikala            FR Lodi                 4-04.00         NH  
 -- Saxby, Amanda             FR WLOO                 3-10.00         NH  
 -- Dubel, Casi                  BHG                  4-02.00         NH  
 -- Dawson, Kelly             SO CAM                  4-04.00         NH  
 -- Baker, Jesslynn           FR Col.                 4-02.00         NH  
 -- Schaller, Emily           SO ALCS                 3-08.00         NH  
 -- Gruenenfelder, Emily      FR Pec Argyle           4-00.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nichols, Paige            FR Lodi                 8-00.00    7-06.00   10   
  2 Wiggand, Kayla            FR WLOO                 8-00.00   J7-06.00    8   
  3 Neperud, Megan            SR Sugar River          7-06.00   J7-06.00    6   
  4 Porter, Rachel            FR Lodi                 7-00.00    6-00.00    4   
  4 Rudolph, Anya             SO CAM                  6-00.00    6-00.00    4   
  4 Woller, Bianca            SR Sugar River          7-00.00    6-00.00    4   
  7 Hinich, Cassandra         SR CAM                  5-00.00   J6-00.00    1.50
  7 Mauerman, Jessica         JR Albany               6-06.00   J6-00.00    1.50
 -- Bauman, Rosy              SR Albany               5-00.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nelson, Becky                Monti               15-10.00   16-01.00   10   
  2 Brunner, Madeline         SO Sugar River         16-05.00   15-09.75    8   
  3 Hanson, Alexis            SO Sugar River         15-01.00   14-06.00    6   
  4 Robbins, Kendra              BSMD                14-05.00   14-01.00    5   
  5 Lincks, Emma              SO WLOO                14-03.00   13-11.50    4   
  6 Redemann, Brooke          FR Lodi                14-08.00   13-07.50    3   
  7 Hulbert, Tina                BSMD                14-03.00   13-05.75    2   
  8 Kubesh, Ciara             JR Albany              13-05.50   13-01.50    1   
  9 Flanagan, Abby            JR Pec Argyle          12-10.25   13-01.00  
 10 Lyne, Brittany               BSMD                13-10.00   13-00.00  
 11 Pfeuti, Courtney          SR Albany              13-06.00   12-09.50  
 12 Bump, Sydney              SR Albany              13-00.00  J12-09.50  
 13 Havens, Laine                Monti               12-06.50   12-07.50  
 14 Minick, Kendra            FR Col.                12-06.00   12-06.50  
 15 Sigafus, Mikayla             BHG                 14-03.00   12-06.00  
 16 Joachim, Alyssa           SO Lodi                13-00.00   12-04.50  
 17 Page, Zoe                 SR DEER                13-06.50   12-02.50  
 18 Jones, Jenny              SO WLOO                12-00.00   12-01.50  
 19 Wood, Mercede             SO WLOO                13-06.00   11-10.00  
 20 Baker, Jesslynn           FR Col.                13-07.00   11-09.00  
 21 Tank, Katelyn             FR CAM                  9-00.00   11-03.00  
 22 Perez, Valentina             Monti               10-05.00   10-08.00  
 23 Lee Ling, Sharisey        FR Pec Argyle          10-01.00   10-04.50  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bierd, Terissa            JR DEER                32-04.00   29-08.50   10   
  2 Stecha, Sam               JR Sugar River         29-11.50   29-07.50    8   
  3 Nelson, Becky                Monti               30-00.00   28-05.50    6   
  4 Vogel, Savannah           SR DEER                29-03.00   27-08.00    5   
  5 Piefer, Alyssa               BHG                 26-06.25   27-07.50    4   
  6 Nelson, Nikala            FR Lodi                28-09.00   27-02.50    3   
  7 Bump, Sydney              SR Albany              28-00.00   26-11.50    2   
  8 Flanagan, Abby            JR Pec Argyle          26-03.50   26-10.75    1   
  9 Johnson, Reagan           SO Col.                28-03.00   26-02.50  
 10 Hlavachek, Bailey         FR Albany              27-00.00   25-08.25  
 11 Best, Hillary             SR Albany              25-10.00   25-02.00  
 12 Leeser, Alyssa               BSMD                24-10.00   23-11.75  
 13 Weber, Elizabeth          FR Lodi                25-00.00   23-03.00  
 -- Kinney, Kenzie            SR DEER                29-09.00        DNF  
 -- Nichols, Paige            FR Lodi                28-09.00        DNF  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Putland, Jessica          SR Sugar River         35-01.00   35-04.00   10   
  2 Hefty, Reba               JR Pec Argyle          32-10.00   30-00.50    8   
  3 Brandt, Brittany          SO Col.                30-09.00   29-09.00    6   
  4 Walters, Alex             JR Sugar River         28-07.00   29-01.00    5   
  5 Kearney, Macy             JR Lodi                31-00.00   28-08.50    4   
  6 Gaska, Jessie             SR Col.                28-07.50   28-04.00    3   
  7 Schoepp, Kacey            JR Pec Argyle          30-07.00   27-03.00    2   
  8 Schween, Kayla            SO Sugar River         29-05.00   27-02.00    1   
  9 Schmidt, Katie            JR Col.                28-02.00   26-07.00  
 10 Neumaier, Emma            SR Lodi                27-00.00   25-10.00  
 11 Hooker, Sydney            FR DEER                26-08.00   25-04.50  
 12 Stiner, Cassidy           FR Pec Argyle          24-09.50   25-00.50  
 13 Anderson, Sydney          SO WLOO                25-00.00   24-08.50  
 14 Gierhart, Katie              Monti               28-03.00   24-04.50  
 15 Gordon, Azalea            SO Lodi                29-06.00   24-03.50  
 16 Norton, Beka              FR DEER                26-03.00   24-00.50  
 17 Sonnenberg, Dana          JR WM                             23-09.50  
 18 Conrad, Falan             JR CAM                 23-00.00   23-00.00  
 19 Clapper, Tyler            JR WM                             21-05.50  
 20 Bravo, Hilda                 Monti               18-09.00   20-03.00  
 21 Schiess, Rachel              BSMD                20-00.00   19-11.50  
 22 Fraiser, Shalee           FR WLOO                21-00.00   17-10.00  
 23 Tank, Katelyn             FR CAM                 18-03.00   17-00.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Best, Hillary             SR Albany                114-07     103-09   10   
  2 Putland, Jessica          SR Sugar River           114-05      97-07    8   
  3 Walters, Alex             JR Sugar River            99-10      83-03    6   
  4 Quinn, Katie                 BHG                    94-05      79-04    5   
  5 Brown, Jamie              SO Sugar River            80-02      76-06    4   
  6 Bump, Sydney              SR Albany                 75-00      76-04    3   
  7 Kearney, Macy             JR Lodi                   93-00      75-10    2   
  8 Gordon, Azalea            SO Lodi                   83-00      73-01    1   
  9 Schoepp, Kacey            JR Pec Argyle             79-09      71-11  
 10 Schmidt, Katie            JR Col.                   83-06      70-01  
 11 Lang, Lita                SO Lodi                   72-00      66-05  
 12 Hooker, Sydney            FR DEER                   88-00      64-05  
 13 Koepfer, Brittany            BHG                    75-02      64-01  
 14 Johnson, Ashley           SO Pec Argyle             67-06      61-10  
 15 Sonnenberg, Dana          JR WM                                61-09  
 15 Hornbacher, Savannah      JR Col.                   69-11      61-09  
 17 Reetz, Christa            SR WM                                61-05  
 18 Norton, Beka              FR DEER                   79-00      59-10  
 19 Klemm, Taylor                BHG                    56-02      58-10  
 20 Anderson, Sydney          SO WLOO                   65-00      58-03  
 21 Schiess, Rachel              BSMD                   63-06      57-07  
 22 Gierhart, Katie              Monti                  57-05      56-09  
 23 Conrad, Falan             JR CAM                    58-00      55-11  
 24 Bravo, Hilda                 Monti                  50-04      52-06  
 25 O'Connell, Hannah         SO Col.                   63-01      50-11  
 26 Leeser, Alyssa               BSMD                   58-09      44-04  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zanoya, Reid                 Monti                  11.50      11.07Q  2 
  2 Koziol, Nathan            JR Lodi                   11.40      11.36Q  3 
  3 Rufenacht, Jayden         FR BHB                    11.27      11.50Q  4 
  4 Johnsrud, Jace               BHB                    11.56      11.66Q  1 
  5 Kalish, Kyle              SR WM                     11.60      11.55q  3 
  6 Rockwell, Jordan          JR ALCS                   11.63      11.69q  2 
  7 Bigler, Cody              JR Sugar River            11.98      11.93q  1 
  8 Rubio, Charlie            SR Pec Argyle             12.08      12.04q  4 
  9 Stampfli, Kiel            SR Pec Argyle             12.37      12.10   1 
 10 Woods, Garrison           FR Sugar River            12.13      12.15   3 
 11 Treuhardt, Alec           FR Pec Argyle             12.47      12.16   3 
 12 Radloff, Quincy           SO WLOO                   12.45      12.25   1 
 13 Westby, Nick              SO WLOO                   12.25      12.33   2 
 14 Akers, Tanner             FR WM                     12.50      12.41   4 
 15 Salas, Miguel             FR Col.                   12.47      12.42   2 
 16 Love, Josh                   Monti                  13.34      12.57   3 
 17 Pacala, Jacob             FR Col.                   12.08      12.59   4 
 18 Kornelson, Seth           FR CAM                    12.72      12.90   4 
 19 Weichert, Eli             JR Col.                   13.68      12.92   3 
 19 Carpenter, Tanner         FR CAM                    13.02      12.92   2 
 21 Gesteland, Bailey         FR DEER                   12.82      12.94   1 
 22 Nebel, Eric               FR DEER                   12.81      13.00   2 
 23 Christison, Colin         FR ALCS                   12.86      13.06   1 
 24 Hanson, John              JR Albany                 13.30      13.48   2 
 25 Taylor, Nate              SR DEER                   15.31      16.36   4 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Zanoya, Reid                 Monti                  11.07      11.23   10   
  2 Rufenacht, Jayden         FR BHB                    11.50      11.34    8   
  3 Koziol, Nathan            JR Lodi                   11.36      11.49    6   
  4 Rockwell, Jordan          JR ALCS                   11.69      11.50    5   
  5 Kalish, Kyle              SR WM                     11.55      11.53    4   
  6 Johnsrud, Jace               BHB                    11.66      11.71    3   
  7 Bigler, Cody              JR Sugar River            11.93      11.84    2   
  8 Rubio, Charlie            SR Pec Argyle             12.04      11.86    1   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zanoya, Reid                 Monti                  22.90      22.96Q  4 
  2 Stoehr, Lucas             SR Pec Argyle             23.32      23.40Q  3 
  3 Resnick, Alex             JR CAM                    23.90      23.72Q  2 
  4 Warrell, DJ                  BHB                    23.89      24.59Q  1 
  5 Rockwell, Jordan          JR ALCS                   23.48      23.97q  2 
  6 Kalish, Kyle              SR WM                     24.10      24.50q  3 
  7 McBride, Matthew          SO Lodi                   23.85      24.61q  1 
  8 Johnsrud, Jace               BHB                    24.78      24.89q  4 
  9 Stadelman, Justin         SO Sugar River            24.97      25.14   3 
 10 Potter, Tyler             SR WM                                25.36   1 
 11 DeGroff, Nathan           FR Lodi                   25.25      25.40   2 
 12 Bigler, Cody              JR Sugar River            26.40      25.87   4 
 13 Loyd, Nathan              SO Pec Argyle             25.25      25.97   2 
 14 Akers, Tanner             FR WM                                26.45   2 
 15 Pacala, Jacob             FR Col.                   25.55      26.72   3 
 16 Fink, Andrew                 Monti                  27.57      26.86   3 
 17 Wilke, Kory               SR WLOO                   24.50      26.98   4 
 18 Carpenter, Tanner         FR CAM                    27.10      27.08   1 
 19 Havens, Forrest              Monti                  28.88      27.12   4 
 20 Kornelson, Seth           FR CAM                    27.34      27.55   3 
 21 Nebel, Eric               FR DEER                   27.12      27.58   2 
 22 Schoenenberger, Grant     FR Albany                 27.00      27.86   1 
 23 Elling, Henry             SO Col.                   27.00      27.98   1 
 24 Christison, Colin         FR ALCS                   28.08      28.20   1 
 25 Blumer, Devin             FR Albany                 28.00      28.55   2 
 26 Hanson, John              JR Albany                 27.50      29.37   4 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Zanoya, Reid                 Monti                  22.96      23.72   10   
  2 Resnick, Alex             JR CAM                    23.72      24.00    8   
  3 Stoehr, Lucas             SR Pec Argyle             23.40      24.26    6   
  4 McBride, Matthew          SO Lodi                   24.61      24.55    5   
  5 Rockwell, Jordan          JR ALCS                   23.97      24.64    4   
  6 Kalish, Kyle              SR WM                     24.50      24.75    3   
  7 Warrell, DJ                  BHB                    24.59      25.42    2   
  8 Johnsrud, Jace               BHB                    24.89      25.60    1   
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Zanoya, Reid                 Monti                  51.00      50.61   3  10   
  2 Stoehr, Lucas             SR Pec Argyle             51.15      51.23   3   8   
  3 Hewitt, Taylor            JR Lodi                   51.35      51.82   3   6   
  4 Resnick, Alex             JR CAM                    52.40      52.66   3   5   
  5 Rockwell, Jordan          JR ALCS                   52.45      53.42   3   4   
  6 Schliem, Hayden              BHB                    52.73      53.76   3   3   
  7 Koziol, Nathan            JR Lodi                   51.45      55.34   3   2   
  8 Behm, Keith               SR CAM                    54.50      55.69   2   1   
  9 Gonsalves, Marcus         SO WM                     54.50      56.14   3 
 10 Loyd, Nathan              SO Pec Argyle             56.14      56.25   2 
 11 Leonard, Nate             SR Pec Argyle             59.02      57.44   2 
 12 Ruegsegger, Ryan             Monti                  59.62      59.02   1 
 13 Kallenbach, Alex             BHB                    57.05      59.53   2 
 14 Roche, Justin             SO Col.                   59.26    1:00.32   2 
 15 Lemke, Josh               SR WLOO                   58.90    1:00.40   2 
 16 Droessler, Gavin             Col.                 1:02.00    1:04.28   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Clark, Cade               SO Lodi                 2:00.00    1:59.45   10   
  2 Haak, Dennis              SR Sugar River          1:57.82    2:01.41    8   
  3 McCoy, Ryan               SO Sugar River          2:03.47    2:02.59    6   
  4 Miller, Caden             SR Lodi                 2:04.50    2:06.82    5   
  5 Priebe, Chris                BHB                  2:15.34    2:13.57    4   
  6 Cummings, Parker          JR WM                   2:13.00    2:14.02    3   
  7 Feucht, Andrew            SR Col.                 2:14.00    2:14.41    2   
  8 Nieting, Sam              JR WLOO                 2:12.00    2:14.71    1   
  9 Savatski, Matt               BSMD                 2:09.00    2:15.25  
 10 Karls, Zeth               SO WLOO                 2:15.00    2:17.96  
 11 Hendrickson, Josh         SR Pec Argyle           2:16.58    2:19.09  
 12 Schultz, Evan                Monti                2:25.00    2:21.95  
 13 Behm, Keith               SR CAM                  2:15.00    2:22.23  
 14 Kallenbach, Alex             BHB                  2:26.00    2:23.07  
 15 Warren, Tim               FR WM                   2:23.00    2:23.97  
 16 Carver, Laine                BSMD                 2:20.00    2:24.39  
 17 Fischer, Luciano          JR Albany               2:19.00    2:24.76  
 18 Briggs, Thomas            JR ALCS                 2:25.65    2:25.14  
 19 Owens, Shaun              SO CAM                  2:25.00    2:26.62  
 20 Westby-Hess, Brock           Monti                2:40.00    2:27.83  
 21 Woyak, Kyle               SO Albany               2:29.00    2:29.56  
 22 Blumer, Devin             FR Albany               2:35.00    2:30.83  
 23 Carlino, Lucas               Monti                2:35.00    2:32.88  
 24 Kubitz, Tyler             FR DEER                 2:32.29    2:33.64  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Haak, Dennis              SR Sugar River          4:44.99    4:36.36   10   
  2 McCoy, Ryan               SO Sugar River          4:23.73    4:36.79    8   
  3 Phillips, Mike            SR Lodi                 4:44.00    4:44.56    6   
  4 Taylor, Quinton           SR Lodi                 4:45.00    4:44.87    5   
  5 Forman, Joey              SO WLOO                 4:40.60    4:47.55    4   
  6 Priebe, Chris                BHB                  4:52.34    4:49.51    3   
  7 Nieting, Sam              JR WLOO                 5:02.40    4:58.97    2   
  8 Prosser, Ryan             FR Col.                 5:00.00    4:59.45    1   
  9 Schultz, Evan                Monti                5:08.00    5:02.85  
 10 Cummings, Parker          JR WM                   5:03.00    5:03.72  
 11 Yeiser, Alexander         SO Sugar River          4:53.50    5:04.85  
 12 Owens, Shaun              SO CAM                  5:06.00    5:05.49  
 13 Hendrickson, Josh         SR Pec Argyle           5:10.83    5:09.82  
 14 Fischer, Luciano          JR Albany               5:14.00    5:13.91  
 15 Pence, Brent                 Monti                5:17.00    5:16.73  
 16 Briggs, Thomas            JR ALCS                 5:19.00    5:20.48  
 17 Zakowski, Stephen         SO DEER                 5:21.30    5:22.83  
 18 Woyak, Kyle               SO Albany               5:22.00    5:24.38  
 19 Manning, Anthony          JR WM                   5:18.00    5:25.03  
 20 White, Ben                   BSMD                 5:50.00    5:36.93  
 21 Carlino, Lucas               Monti                5:50.00    5:39.57  
 22 Dieschbourg, Kevin           BSMD                 6:10.00    6:20.75  
 23 Pitzner, Cajin            FR DEER                 5:56.82    6:37.01  
 24 Hampton, Chad             FR CAM                  6:20.00    6:49.90  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Morgan, Wesley            JR Sugar River         11:16.57   10:36.45   10   
  2 Miller, Riley             JR Sugar River         10:45.01   10:37.49    8   
  3 Pedracine, Tyler          FR Lodi                10:32.00   10:38.69    6   
  4 Colson, Cameron           JR Pec Argyle          10:43.84   10:54.46    5   
  5 Gollmar, Jonny            SR Lodi                10:53.00   10:55.38    4   
  6 Helland, Chad             SO Albany              11:16.00   11:08.18    3   
  7 James, Chris              SR Pec Argyle          10:51.55   11:08.61    2   
  8 Holland, Robert           JR DEER                11:27.00   11:30.82    1   
  9 Manning, Anthony          JR WM                  11:48.00   11:42.19  
 10 Freidel, Colin            FR Col.                11:47.90   11:47.13  
 11 Roberts, Peter            FR DEER                11:14.89   11:58.76  
 12 Pratt, Hunter                Monti               12:38.22   12:04.93  
 13 Ruegsegger, Ryan             Monti               11:54.22   12:19.12  
 14 Welke, Owen               SR WM                  11:52.00   12:27.03  
 15 Jacobson, Jeremy          JR CAM                 12:20.00   12:40.81  
 16 Westby-Hess, Brock           Monti               12:25.00   13:10.73  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Richard, Trevor           JR DEER                   15.55      15.70Q  1 
  2 Rick, Aaron               SR DEER                   15.53      16.07Q  2 
  3 Bailey, Jonathon             BSMD                   16.90      17.30q  2 
  4 Gordon, Cody              JR Lodi                   17.85      17.58q  1 
  5 Stern, Josh               JR Sugar River            17.30      17.85q  2 
  6 Dixon, Patrick               BSMD                   18.20      18.38q  1 
  7 Gill, Harpreet            FR ALCS                   17.90      19.15q  2 
  7 Breunig, Hunter           SR Lodi                   19.65      19.15q  2 
  9 Virgin, Nathan            FR Col.                   18.65      19.39   2 
 10 Schemm, Jacob             JR WLOO                   18.80      19.46   1 
 10 Cuff, Spencer             FR WM                                19.46   1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Rick, Aaron               SR DEER                   16.07      15.56   10   
  2 Richard, Trevor           JR DEER                   15.70      15.69    8   
  3 Stern, Josh               JR Sugar River            17.85      17.02    6   
  4 Bailey, Jonathon             BSMD                   17.30      17.20    5   
  5 Gordon, Cody              JR Lodi                   17.58      17.49    4   
  6 Dixon, Patrick               BSMD                   18.38      18.29    3   
  7 Gill, Harpreet            FR ALCS                   19.15      19.33    2   
  8 Breunig, Hunter           SR Lodi                   19.15      19.35    1   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rick, Aaron               SR DEER                   42.17      43.50   3  10   
  2 Beckman, Jon              JR Sugar River            42.90      44.20   3   8   
  3 Gordon, Cody              JR Lodi                   44.65      44.40   3   6   
  4 Woodruff, Kyle               BHB                    43.89      44.87   3   5   
  5 Pence, Brent                 Monti                  45.99      45.64   2   4   
  6 Stern, Josh               JR Sugar River            42.65      45.70   3   3   
  7 Frigge, Patrick           SR WLOO                   44.10      46.01   3   2   
  8 Bailey, Jonathon             BSMD                   47.20      47.56   2   1   
  9 Richard, Trevor           JR DEER                   44.97      47.71   3 
 10 Dixon, Patrick               BSMD                   46.50      48.29   2 
 11 Schemm, Jacob             JR WLOO                   49.80      49.90   2 
 12 Shaw, Keaton              SO Lodi                   43.75      50.22   3 
 13 Cuff, Spencer             FR WM                     51.80      50.88   2 
 14 Virgin, Nathan            FR Col.                   50.46      51.79   2 
 15 Gill, Harpreet            FR ALCS                   52.19      53.45   1 
 16 Christison, Colin         FR ALCS                   52.20      55.34   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Black Hawk Boys  'A'                                46.52      46.39   2  10   
     1) Meier, Jacob                    2) Rufenacht, Jayden FR           
     3) Warrell, DJ                     4) Johnsrud, Jace                 
  2 Lodi High School  'A'                               46.75      47.39   2   8   
     1)                                 2) Perowitz, Robert JR            
     3) Caldwell, Tyler SR              4) McBride, Matthew SO            
  3 Westfield Montello  'A'                             48.50      48.59   2   6   
     1) Akers, Tanner FR                2) Dahlke, Ross FR                
     3) Swenson, Chase SR               4) Rock, Steven JR                
  4 Benton/Scales Mound  'A'                            50.00      50.91   1   5   
     1) Fawcett, Jonny                  2) Pulveracher, Brett             
     3) Feuchtenberger, Cody            4) Droessler, Alex                
  5 Columbus  'A'                                       48.90      51.20   2   4   
     1)                                 2) Molnar, Gattlyn FR             
     3) Kirchberg, Turner SO            4) Elling, Henry SO               
  6 Cambridge  'A'                                      52.00      51.39   1   3   
     1) Nelson, Austin JR               2) Ball, Jarod SR                 
     3) Kornelson, Seth FR              4) Farmer, Brett JR               
  7 Monticello  'A'                                     51.99      52.25   1   2   
     1) Chicker, Sam                    2) Emberson, Devin                
     3) Love, Josh                      4) Westby-Hess, Kasey             
  8 Sugar River Raiders  'A'                            48.05      53.60   2   1   
     1) Bigler, Cody JR                 2) Gehrett, Zach SR               
     3) French, Kirbe SR                4) Stadelman, Justin SO           
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lodi High School  'A'                             1:35.50    1:37.75   2  10   
     1)                                 2) Clark, Cade SO                 
     3) McBride, Matthew SO             4) Neary, Shawn SR                
  2 Westfield Montello  'A'                           1:36.50    1:38.69   2   8   
     1) Kalish, Kyle SR                 2) Knapton, Austin JR             
     3) Rock, Steven JR                 4) Potter, Tyler SR               
  3 Sugar River Raiders  'A'                          1:37.76    1:40.73   2   6   
     1) Stadelman, Justin SO            2) Eggenbergger, Max SO           
     3) French, Kirbe SR                4) Beckman, Jon JR                
  4 Black Hawk Boys  'A'                              1:38.25    1:42.87   2   5   
     1) Woodruff, Kyle                  2) Wolff, Michael                 
     3) Warrell, DJ                     4) Rufenacht, Jayden FR           
  5 Benton/Scales Mound  'A'                          1:49.00    1:45.48   1   4   
     1) Fawcett, Jonny                  2) Cox, Greg                      
     3) Pulveracher, Brett              4) Savatski, Matt                 
  6 Columbus  'A'                                     1:44.00    1:45.64   1   3   
     1) Salas, Miguel FR                2) Molnar, Gattlyn FR             
     3) Kirchberg, Turner SO            4) Pacala, Jacob FR               
  7 Waterloo High School  'A'                         1:43.00    1:48.92   2   2   
     1) Frigge, Patrick SR              2) Wilke, Kory SR                 
     3) Braunschweig, Keegan SO         4) Radloff, Quincy SO             
  8 Albany  'A'                                       1:50.00    1:51.32   1   1   
     1) Krueger, Josh SR                2) Hanson, John JR                
     3) Schoenenberger, Grant FR        4) Webb, Logan FR                 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lodi High School  'A'                             3:27.89    3:38.38   2  10   
     1)                                 2) Hewitt, Taylor JR              
     3) Koziol, Nathan JR               4) Phillips, Mike SR              
  2 Sugar River Raiders  'A'                          3:36.00    3:42.46   2   8   
     1) Haak, Dennis SR                 2) McCoy, Ryan SO                 
     3) Morgan, Wesley JR               4) Eggenbergger, Max SO           
  3 Pecatonica/Argyle  'A'                            3:34.33    3:46.72   2   6   
     1) Rubio, Marcus SO                2) Loyd, Nathan SO                
     3) Massey, Wyatt JR                4) Stoehr, Lucas SR               
  4 Albany  'A'                                       3:50.00    3:51.96   2   5   
     1) Krueger, Josh SR                2) Mather, Drew SR                
     3) Whitehead, Reece JR             4) Ramirez, Jose SO               
  5 Deerfield  'A'                                    4:00.00    3:53.97   1   4   
     1) Bushman, Tommy SR               2) Aplin, Lucas FR                
     3) Vogel, Fritz SO                 4) Woodford, Aric SO              
  6 Westfield Montello  'A'                           3:45.50    3:55.23   2   3   
     1) Gonsalves, Marcus SO            2) Knapton, Austin JR             
     3) Potter, Tyler SR                4) Rock, Steven JR                
  7 Columbus  'A'                                     3:53.20    4:01.23   2   2   
     1)                                 2) Hassey, Mitchell FR            
     3) Roche, Justin SO                4) Prosser, Ryan FR               
  8 Waterloo High School  'A'                         4:00.00    4:03.94   1   1   
     1) Nieting, Sam JR                 2) Houston, Tyler SO              
     3) Schemm, Jacob JR                4) Karls, Zeth SO                 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Albany  'A'                                       8:29.00    8:27.02   10   
     1) Mather, Drew SR                 2) Whitehead, Reece JR            
     3) Ramirez, Jose SO                4) Helland, Chad SO               
  2 Pecatonica/Argyle  'A'                            8:42.94    8:33.16    8   
     1) James, Chris SR                 2) Rubio, Marcus SO               
     3) Colson, Cameron JR              4) Massey, Wyatt JR               
  3 Lodi High School  'A'                             8:35.00    8:41.12    6   
     1)                                 2) Miller, Caden SR               
     3) Garten, Court SR                4) Taylor, Sam SO                 
  4 Sugar River Raiders  'A'                          8:20.19    8:52.89    5   
     1) Miller, Riley JR                2) Morgan, Wesley JR              
     3) Stern, Josh JR                  4) Yeiser, Alexander SO           
  5 Columbus  'A'                                     9:10.00    9:11.45    4   
     1)                                 2) Freidel, Colin FR              
     3) Hassey, Mitchell FR             4) Feucht, Andrew SR              
  6 Deerfield  'A'                                    8:53.64    9:13.70    3   
     1) Aplin, Lucas FR                 2) Woodford, Aric SO              
     3) Vogel, Fritz SO                 4) Bushman, Tommy SR              
  7 Monticello  'A'                                   9:49.00    9:26.98    2   
     1) Pence, Brent                    2) Ruegsegger, Ryan               
     3) Schultz, Evan                   4) Westby-Hess, Brock             
  8 Waterloo High School  'A'                         9:23.40    9:32.72    1   
     1) Karls, Zeth SO                  2) Lemke, Josh SR                 
     3) Frigge, Patrick SR              4) Houston, Tyler SO              
  9 Westfield Montello  'A'                           9:45.00    9:37.09  
     1) Manning, Anthony JR             2) Cummings, Parker JR            
     3)                                 4) Warren, Tim FR                 
 10 Benton/Scales Mound  'A'                         10:13.00   10:02.50  
     1) Carver, Laine                   2) White, Ben                     
     3) White, Michael                  4) Feuchtenberger, Cody           
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Farmer, Brett             JR CAM                  6-04.00    5-10.00   10   
  2 French, Kirbe             SR Sugar River          6-00.00   J5-10.00    8   
  3 Cox, Greg                    BSMD                 5-09.00    5-08.00    6   
  4 Woods, Garrison           FR Sugar River          6-00.00    5-06.00    5   
  5 Stern, Josh               JR Sugar River          5-08.00    5-04.00    4   
  6 Transue, Nathan           SO DEER                 5-04.00    5-02.00    3   
 -- Woyak, Kyle               SO Albany               4-10.00         NH  
 -- Blumer, Devin             FR Albany               4-10.00         NH  
 -- Rock, Steven              JR WM                   5-00.00         NH  
 -- Pratt, Evan               SO WLOO                 5-00.00         NH  
 -- Schickert, Cameron        SR WLOO                 5-02.00         NH  
 -- Bruscuto, Frank              BSMD                 4-10.00         NH  
 -- Pacala, Jacob             FR Col.                 4-10.00         NH  
 -- Stampfli, Kiel            SR Pec Argyle           5-00.00         NH  
 -- Dieschbourg, Kevin           BSMD                 4-10.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Swenson, Chase            SR WM                  11-00.00   12-00.00   10   
  2 Caldwell, Tyler           SR Lodi                12-06.00  J12-00.00    8   
  3 Dockter, Cole             JR Sugar River         11-00.00   11-06.00    6   
  4 Krueger, Josh             SR Albany              10-06.00   11-00.00    5   
  5 Morgan, Wesley            JR Sugar River         12-00.00  J11-00.00    4   
  6 Kazmierczak, Nick         SO Lodi                11-00.00   10-00.00    3   
  7 Wilke, Kory               SR WLOO                10-06.00  J10-00.00    1.50
  7 Perowitz, Robert          JR Lodi                10-06.00  J10-00.00    1.50
  9 Vogel, Fritz              SO DEER                10-00.00  J10-00.00  
 10 Owens, Shaun              SO CAM                  9-06.00    9-06.00  
 10 Radloff, Quincy           SO WLOO                 9-06.00    9-06.00  
 12 Molnar, Gattlyn           FR Col.                 9-00.00   J9-06.00  
 12 Collar, Nick              SO DEER                10-00.00   J9-06.00  
 14 Schenk, Jon               SR DEER                10-00.00   J9-06.00  
 15 Roche, Justin             SO Col.                 9-00.00    8-00.00  
 15 Helland, Chad             SO Albany               8-06.00    8-00.00  
 -- Hassey, Mitchell          FR Col.                 8-06.00         NH  
 -- Knapton, Austin           JR WM                  11-06.00         NH  
 -- Meyer, Trevor             SR WLOO                11-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Meier, Jacob                 BHB                 20-10.25   20-03.50   10   
  2 French, Kirbe             SR Sugar River         19-02.50   20-01.50    8   
  3 Woods, Garrison           FR Sugar River         20-04.25   20-00.50    6   
  4 Rubio, Charlie            SR Pec Argyle          18-08.75   19-06.50    5   
  5 Zanoya, Reid                 Monti               20-02.50   18-03.00    4   
  6 Krahenbuhl, Christian        BHB                 18-04.00   18-00.00    3   
  7 Byrd, Shaun               SR ALCS                18-11.50   17-08.00    2   
  8 Transue, Nathan           SO DEER                18-05.50   17-05.00    1   
  9 Bilberry, Taylor          FR WM                  14-00.00   17-04.00  
 10 Smith, Zack               SR DEER                17-10.25   16-11.00  
 11 Roche, Justin             SO Col.                16-05.00   16-10.00  
 12 Musa, Vince               JR DEER                18-10.00  J16-10.00  
 13 Love, Josh                   Monti               15-04.50   15-11.00  
 14 Carver, Laine                BSMD                15-02.00  J15-11.00  
 15 Breunig, Hunter           SR Lodi                17-00.00   15-09.00  
 16 Gill, Harpreet            FR ALCS                15-06.25   15-08.00  
 17 Westby, Nick              SO WLOO                16-04.00   15-07.50  
 18 Rindy, Drake              SR Pec Argyle          16-11.00   15-00.00  
 19 Cuff, Spencer             FR WM                  16-01.75   14-10.00  
 20 Havens, Forrest              Monti               13-06.00  J14-10.00  
 21 Salas, Miguel             FR Col.                16-04.00   14-08.00  
 22 Cragg, Skylar             SO Pec Argyle          13-06.00   14-04.00  
 23 Karls, Zeth               SO WLOO                16-01.00   13-10.00  
 23 Kornelson, Seth           FR CAM                 15-01.00   13-10.00  
 25 Bruscuto, Frank              BSMD                14-08.00   12-06.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Woods, Garrison           FR Sugar River         41-11.75   40-10.25   10   
  2 Wolff, Michael               BHB                 40-08.25   39-09.00    8   
  3 Byrd, Shaun               SR ALCS                39-10.00   38-03.75    6   
  4 Krahenbuhl, Christian        BHB                 35-11.00   35-11.50    5   
  5 Rendler, Michael          JR Lodi                40-08.00   35-09.75    4   
  6 Breunig, Hunter           SR Lodi                36-09.00   35-08.50    3   
  7 Holland, Robert           JR DEER                36-00.00   34-07.75    2   
  8 Krueger, Josh             SR Albany              36-06.00   33-06.50    1   
  9 Love, Josh                   Monti               32-02.50   33-04.25  
 10 Gill, Harpreet            FR ALCS                34-02.00   33-03.00  
 11 Prosser, Ryan             FR Col.                34-06.50   32-05.75  
 12 Wussow, Zach              JR WLOO                32-11.00   30-10.25  
 12 Cuff, Spencer             FR WM                  35-00.00   30-10.25  
 14 Rubio, Marcus             SO Pec Argyle          32-08.00   29-09.25  
 15 Marcenesi, David          SO Pec Argyle          29-09.00   28-08.00  
 16 Cragg, Skylar             SO Pec Argyle          30-06.25   28-02.50  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Davison, Josh             JR WLOO                45-11.00   46-09.00   10   
  2 Ulam, Matt                JR WLOO                45-04.00   42-10.00    8   
  3 Browskowski, Kane         JR Col.                43-06.00   42-00.50    6   
  4 Luhman, Bryant               BHB                 45-07.00   41-02.00    5   
  5 Ball, Jarod               SR CAM                 39-03.00   40-03.50    4   
  6 Jordan, Caleb             JR Col.                38-10.50   40-02.00    3   
  7 Groves, Jon               SR Lodi                44-00.00   40-00.50    2   
  8 Boley, Dallas             SR Sugar River         40-01.25   39-08.50    1   
  9 Selje, David              SR CAM                 39-10.00   38-09.00  
 10 Atchison-Keolanui, Kane'  SO Lodi                37-00.00   38-04.00  
 11 Droessler, Alex              BSMD                40-09.25   37-09.00  
 12 Berton, Mitch             SR DEER                41-09.50   37-05.00  
 13 Pulveracher, Brett           BSMD                39-08.00   37-02.00  
 14 Nelson, Austin            JR CAM                 39-01.00   36-09.50  
 15 Kurkowski, Evan           JR WLOO                37-09.00   36-08.00  
 16 Brooke, Dominic           JR Col.                37-09.50   36-05.00  
 17 Lovell, Dakota               BSMD                36-02.00   36-00.50  
 18 Lee, Jake                 JR DEER                38-04.00   35-09.00  
 19 Byrd, Cody                SR Lodi                38-05.00   35-05.00  
 20 Pospichal, Levi           JR DEER                40-04.25   34-09.00  
 21 Thompson, Craig           SO Sugar River         35-09.50   34-05.00  
 22 Chicker, Sam                 Monti               35-10.00   34-02.00  
 23 Blum, Chris                  Monti               32-04.00   33-00.50  
 24 Fink, Andrew                 Monti               30-08.00   31-02.00  
 25 Leonard, Nate             SR Pec Argyle          34-11.00   30-08.50  
 26 Faltz, Matt               SR WM                  28-01.00   30-04.00  
 27 Landgraf, Brandon         JR WM                  34-00.00   30-00.50  
 28 Webb, Logan               FR Albany              33-00.00   30-00.00  
 29 Langmeier, Cody           SR Pec Argyle          30-04.00   28-11.50  
 30 Gilbertson, Ross          SR Pec Argyle          32-01.00   28-02.50  
 31 Schoenenberger, Grant     FR Albany              32-02.00   26-00.50  
 32 Blumer, Joseph            JR Albany              28-00.00   25-06.50  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Groves, Jon               SR Lodi                  149-00     140-05   10   
  2 Davison, Josh             JR WLOO                  147-09     135-08    8   
  3 Ulam, Matt                JR WLOO                  145-06     131-06    6   
  4 Nelson, Austin            JR CAM                   129-00     125-11    5   
  5 Boley, Dallas             SR Sugar River           113-08     115-04    4   
  6 Byrd, Shaun               SR ALCS                  117-01     113-02    3   
  7 Huffman, Nick             JR Pec Argyle            112-00     111-05    2   
  8 Jordan, Caleb             JR Col.                  108-05     107-11    1   
  9 Cox, Greg                    BSMD                  104-08     106-07  
 10 Webb, Logan               FR Albany                117-00     104-11  
 11 Steuck, Ben               SO Lodi                  105-00     104-08  
 12 Westby-Hess, Kasey           Monti                 102-01     104-03  
 13 Luhman, Bryant               BHB                   117-11     104-00  
 14 Selje, David              SR CAM                   118-00     103-09  
 15 Chicker, Sam                 Monti                  93-08     103-08  
 16 Droessler, Alex              BSMD                  103-06     102-02  
 17 Berton, Mitch             SR DEER                  115-03     101-10  
 18 Browskowski, Kane         JR Col.                07-02.50     101-01  
 19 Achenbach, Casey          SO Sugar River           108-05      99-08  
 20 Fugate, Andrew            FR WLOO                   95-00      99-00  
 21 Pospichal, Levi           JR DEER                  106-04      98-01  
 22 Lanzendorf, Jake          SR Lodi                  113-00      98-00  
 23 Vander Grinten, Ben       FR DEER                   93-07      94-11  
 24 Pulveracher, Brett           BSMD                  122-09      89-09  
 25 Langmeier, Cody           SR Pec Argyle             91-00      88-05  
 26 Erb, Nick                 SO Sugar River            98-11      86-00  
 27 Brooke, Dominic           JR Col.                   82-05      79-02  
 28 Landgraf, Brandon         JR WM                     92-00      79-01  
 29 Hanson, John              JR Albany                 86-00      75-07  
 30 Nelson, Sam               SR CAM                    80-00      74-03  
 31 Briggs, Thomas            JR ALCS                   81-09      73-09  
 32 Emberson, Devin              Monti                  62-06      72-00  
 33 Annis, Myles                 BHB                    69-06      71-03  
 34 Faltz, Matt               SR WM                     74-09      67-04  
 -- Blumer, Joseph            JR Albany                 87-00       FOUL  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Sugar River Raiders        190        2) Lodi High School           81   
    3) Waterloo High School        69        4) Black Hawk Girls           58   
    5) Deerfield                   49        6) Albany                     42.50
    6) Columbus                    42.50     8) Cambridge                  38.50
    9) Pecatonica/Argyle           34       10) Monticello                 24   
   11) Westfield Montello          23.50    12) ALCS                       23   
   13) Benton/Scales Mound         22                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Sugar River Raiders        145        2) Lodi High School          131.50
    3) Black Hawk Boys             75        4) Waterloo High School       46.50
    5) Pecatonica/Argyle           43        6) Deerfield                  42   
    6) Monticello                  42        8) Westfield Montello         37   
    9) Cambridge                   36       10) Columbus                   26   
   10) ALCS                        26       12) Albany                     25   
   13) Benton/Scales Mound         24