Licensed to Waterloo High School       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 4/26/2011 07:50 PM
                    2011 Waterloo Marshall Sugar River Dual                    
                        Capitol Conference Double Dual                         
                             Waterloo  - 4/26/2011                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hanson, Alexis               Sugar River              13.15   1 
  2 Rear, Quinn                  Sugar River              13.22   1 
  3 Braithwaite, Katie           MARS                     14.64   1 
  4 Lutz, Allison                MARS                     14.85   1 
  5 Behan, Vickie                WLOO                     15.64   1 
  6 Acosta, Mary                 MARS                     15.80   2 
  7 Fraiser, Shalee              WLOO                     16.34   2 
  8 Hollis, Harley               Sugar River              31.72   1 
 -- Dull, Ellie                  Sugar River             X15.18   2 
 -- Fried, Ariel                 Sugar River             X15.26   2 
 -- Statz, Melinda               Sugar River             X15.39   2 
 -- Olivares, Megan              MARS                    X16.21   2 
 -- Woller, Bianca               Sugar River             X16.53   2 
 -- Alcivar, Stephanie           WLOO                    X16.72   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hanson, Alexis               Sugar River              27.16   1 
  2 Ortgiesen, Victoria          Sugar River              27.38   1 
  3 Wood, Mercede                WLOO                     30.02   1 
  4 Acosta, Abigail              MARS                     30.71   1 
  5 Ward, Grace                  WLOO                     32.34   1 
  6 Fried, Ariel                 Sugar River              32.53   1 
  7 Bergan, Madeline             WLOO                     34.12   2 
  8 Olivares, Megan              MARS                     35.46   2 
 -- Dull, Ellie                  Sugar River             X31.86   2 
 -- Lee-Macht, Sierra            Sugar River             X33.09   2 
 -- Anderson, Sydney             WLOO                    X35.49   2 
 -- Fraiser, Shalee              WLOO                    X36.16   2 
 -- Seufzer, Ashley              WLOO                    X36.94   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hanson, Alexis               Sugar River              64.94  
  2 Acosta, Abigail              MARS                     67.70  
  3 Crave, Laura                 WLOO                     68.25  
  4 Walters, Alex                Sugar River              70.76  
  5 DeNure, Emily                Sugar River              71.06  
  6 Thorseon, Leah               MARS                     73.14  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Forman, Cassie               WLOO                   2:29.89   2 
  2 Madderom, Haley              WLOO                   2:38.18   2 
  3 Brunner, Madeline            Sugar River            2:47.21   2 
  4 Brown, Jamie                 Sugar River            2:50.18   2 
  5 Kaiser, Amanda               Sugar River            2:55.26   2 
  6 Hammond, Emily               MARS                   3:06.10   2 
  7 Senger, Amanda               MARS                   3:07.94   1 
  8 Wussow, Liz                  WLOO                   3:30.08   1 
 -- Laufenberg, Megan            Sugar River           X3:51.00   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Forman, Cassie               WLOO                   5:45.30  
  2 Abitz, Liz                   MARS                   5:51.62  
  3 Kaiser, Amanda               Sugar River            6:02.81  
  4 Giese, Sarah                 MARS                   6:07.27  
  5 Madderom, Haley              WLOO                   6:16.36  
  6 Rupp, Susanna                Sugar River            6:45.84  
  7 Hammond, Emily               MARS                   6:54.95  
  8 Judd, Lou Ann                Sugar River            7:05.00  
  9 Wussow, Liz                  WLOO                   7:57.43  
 -- Gorski, Emma                 Sugar River           X6:56.02  
 -- Laufenberg, Megan            Sugar River           X8:19.77  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Abitz, Liz                   MARS                  13:16.67  
  2 Welhoefer, Jordyn            WLOO                  13:27.43  
  3 Kolasa, Natalie              Sugar River           13:44.44  
  4 Schmitz, Katie               Sugar River           14:07.41  
  5 Putzke, Katja                WLOO                  14:55.39  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ortgiesen, Victoria          Sugar River              16.92  
  2 Atkins, Savanna              Sugar River              17.43  
  3 Unruh, Anna                  MARS                     17.69  
  4 Diaz, Emily                  Sugar River              17.76  
  5 Lincks, Emma                 WLOO                     17.77  
  6 Wiggand, Kayla               WLOO                     18.42  
  7 Gillen, Liz                  WLOO                     21.38  
 -- Lee-Macht, Sierra            Sugar River             X21.52  
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ortgiesen, Victoria          Sugar River              48.44  
  2 Giese, Sarah                 MARS                     50.50  
  3 Diaz, Emily                  Sugar River              52.91  
  4 Atkins, Savanna              Sugar River              54.28  
  5 Wiggand, Kayla               WLOO                     55.15  
  6 Gillen, Liz                  WLOO                     67.64  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sugar River Raiders  'A'                              57.09  
  2 Waterloo High School  'A'                             58.88  
  3 Marshall  'A'                                         65.01  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sugar River Raiders  'A'                            1:57.82  
  2 Waterloo High School  'A'                           2:13.22  
  3 Marshall  'A'                                       2:25.20  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sugar River Raiders  'A'                            4:35.84  
  2 Waterloo High School  'A'                           4:36.58  
  3 Marshall  'A'                                       4:49.88  
 -- Sugar River Raiders  'B'                           X5:08.27  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sugar River Raiders  'A'                           10:54.35  
  2 Waterloo High School  'A'                          10:57.06  
  3 Marshall  'A'                                      12:21.99  
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brusveen, Ashley             Sugar River            5-03.00  
  2 Atkins, Savanna              Sugar River            4-06.00  
  2 Popenfus, Sabrina            Sugar River            4-06.00  
  4 Giese, Erica                 MARS                   4-04.00  
  5 Hammond, Emily               MARS                   4-02.00  
  6 Seufzer, Ashley              WLOO                   3-10.00  
  6 Saxby, Amanda                WLOO                   3-10.00  
 -- Wood, Mercede                WLOO                        NH  
 -- Stecha, Sam                  Sugar River           X4-06.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Giese, Erica                 MARS                   8-00.00  
  2 Wiggand, Kayla               WLOO                   7-00.00  
  3 Woller, Bianca               Sugar River            6-06.00  
  3 Schwartz, Sam                MARS                   6-06.00  
  5 Neperud, Megan               Sugar River            5-06.00  
 -- King, Leah                   WLOO                        NH  
 -- Thorseon, Leah               MARS                        NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brunner, Madeline            Sugar River           15-06.00  
  2 Hanson, Alexis               Sugar River           14-06.00  
  3 Diaz, Emily                  Sugar River           14-04.00  
  4 Giese, Sarah                 MARS                  13-10.50  
  5 Braithwaite, Katie           MARS                  13-08.75  
  6 Unruh, Anna                  MARS                  13-03.50  
  7 Lincks, Emma                 WLOO                  13-02.00  
  8 Bergan, Madeline             WLOO                  11-00.00  
  9 Fraiser, Shalee              WLOO                   8-08.00  
 -- Giese, Becca                 MARS                 X10-04.00  
 -- Lutz, Allison                MARS                 X10-10.25  
 -- Fried, Ariel                 Sugar River          X12-06.50  
 -- Stecha, Sam                  Sugar River          X13-11.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Unruh, Anna                  MARS                  30-00.00  
  2 Ortgiesen, Victoria          Sugar River           29-02.50  
  3 Stecha, Sam                  Sugar River           29-02.00  
  4 Hollis, Harley               Sugar River           28-11.00  
  5 Schwartz, Sam                MARS                  28-06.50  
  6 Acosta, Abigail              MARS                  28-00.50  
  7 Wussow, Liz                  WLOO                  21-04.00  
 -- Gillen, Liz                  WLOO                        ND  
 -- Behan, Vickie                WLOO                        ND  
 -- Bergan, Madeline             WLOO                 X21-08.00  
 -- Rupp, Susanna                Sugar River          X26-08.00  
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Putland, Jessica             Sugar River           34-11.00  
  2 Schween, Kayla               Sugar River           29-05.00  
  3 Kleven, Grace                MARS                  26-08.00  
  4 Kilian, Emily                MARS                  26-06.00  
  5 Alcivar, Stephanie           WLOO                  25-02.00  
  6 Anderson, Sydney             WLOO                  23-09.00  
  7 Thorsen, Jaimie              MARS                  21-06.00  
  8 Statz, Melinda               Sugar River           21-04.00  
  9 Fraiser, Shalee              WLOO                  19-07.00  
 -- Laufenberg, Megan            Sugar River          X16-00.00  
 -- Lee-Macht, Sierra            Sugar River          X17-00.00  
 -- Judd, Lou Ann                Sugar River          X18-04.00  
 -- Renz, Jenny                  MARS                 X19-02.00  
 -- Sincoilar, Abbie             MARS                 X19-10.00  
 -- Meinholz, Olivia             MARS                 X20-00.00  
 -- Braithwaite, Katie           MARS                 X21-09.00  
 -- Madaus, Janel                MARS                 X21-10.00  
 -- Dinger, Kyle                 MARS                 X22-10.00  
 -- Acosta, Mary                 MARS                 X23-00.00  
 -- Fritz, Rachel                MARS                 X24-00.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Putland, Jessica             Sugar River             114-05  
  2 Walters, Alex                Sugar River              99-10  
  3 Thorsen, Jaimie              MARS                     81-10  
  4 Braithwaite, Katie           MARS                     78-05  
  5 Brown, Jamie                 Sugar River              74-04  
  6 Alcivar, Stephanie           WLOO                     66-00  
  7 Saxby, Amanda                WLOO                     65-02  
  8 Anderson, Sydney             WLOO                     54-06  
 -- Dinger, Kyle                 MARS                        ND  
 -- Sincoilar, Abbie             MARS                    X53-00  
 -- Schween, Kayla               Sugar River             X55-10  
 -- Lutz, Allison                MARS                    X56-04  
 -- Fritz, Rachel                MARS                    X58-03  
 -- Renz, Jenny                  MARS                    X60-00  
 -- Madaus, Janel                MARS                    X61-07  
 -- Kilian, Emily                MARS                    X62-08  
 -- Statz, Melinda               Sugar River             X64-09  
 -- Meinholz, Olivia             MARS                    X65-04  
 -- Acosta, Mary                 MARS                    X65-10  
 -- Kleven, Grace                MARS                    X78-06  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bush, Jordan                 MARS                     11.96   1 
  2 Bigler, Cody                 Sugar River              11.98   1 
  3 Brraunschweig, Keegan        WLOO                     12.00   1 
  4 Westby, Nick                 WLOO                     12.01   1 
  5 Gehrett, Zach                Sugar River              12.27   2 
  6 Frigge, Patrick              WLOO                     12.33   1 
  7 Merritt, Trenton             MARS                     12.66   1 
  8 Achenbach, Casey             Sugar River              12.68   1 
  9 Macharro, Martin             MARS                     13.42   1 
 -- Pinz, Andy                   MARS                    X12.40   2 
 -- Madaus, Jevonn               MARS                    X12.43   2 
 -- Grob, Brandon                MARS                    X12.56   2 
 -- Dorn, Evan                   Sugar River             X13.01   2 
 -- Erb, Nick                    Sugar River             X13.25   2 
 -- Zimmerman, Scott             MARS                    X13.34   3 
 -- Vike, Austin                 Sugar River             X13.37   2 
 -- Meyer, Jared                 MARS                    X13.81   3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Kelvin              Sugar River              23.95   1 
  2 French, Kirbie               Sugar River              24.32   1 
  3 Stadelman, Justin            Sugar River              24.97   1 
  4 Bush, Jordan                 MARS                     25.13   1 
  5 Wilke, Kory                  WLOO                     25.43   1 
  6 Acosta, David                MARS                     26.04   1 
  7 Kick, Oliver                 WLOO                     27.27   2 
 -- Holstein, David              MARS                    X25.27   3 
 -- Leistikow, Alex              MARS                    X27.01   3 
 -- Houston, Tyler               WLOO                    X27.02   2 
 -- Meyer, Jared                 MARS                    X27.46   3 
 -- Zimmerman, Scott             MARS                    X28.27   3 
 -- Fugate, Andrew               WLOO                    X28.62   2 
 -- Grob, Brandon                MARS                    X29.61   3 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Haak, Dennis                 Sugar River              52.91   1 
  2 Salas, Eric                  MARS                     54.89   1 
  3 Woods, Garrison              Sugar River              55.77   1 
  4 Sinden, Austin               MARS                     56.99   1 
  5 Gocht, Alex                  Sugar River              57.11   1 
  6 Fitzsimmons, Sean            MARS                     58.72   1 
  7 Lemke, Josh                  WLOO                     58.92   1 
  8 Houston, Tyler               WLOO                     61.68   2 
 -- Pratt, Evan                  WLOO                    X68.67   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Haak, Dennis                 Sugar River            2:05.65   1 
  2 Morgan, Wesley               Sugar River            2:11.79   1 
  3 Motl, Alex                   MARS                   2:16.62   1 
  4 Yeiser, Alexander            Sugar River            2:18.77   1 
  5 Karls, Zeth                  WLOO                   2:20.97   1 
  6 Schemm, Nick                 WLOO                   2:30.49   1 
  7 Gomez, Omar                  MARS                   2:32.21   1 
  8 Engels, Joe                  MARS                   2:32.36   1 
 -- Sunderlage, Jason            Sugar River           X2:30.88   2 
 -- Paulson, Trevor              Sugar River           X2:33.42   2 
 -- Schmitz, Mike                Sugar River           X2:34.33   2 
 -- Vultaggio, Andrei            Sugar River           X2:35.61   2 
 -- Wussow, Zach                 WLOO                  X2:35.94   2 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Haak, Dennis                 Sugar River            4:45.93  
  2 McCoy, Ryan                  Sugar River            4:46.27  
  3 Forman, Joey                 WLOO                   4:53.67  
  4 Weber, Hunter                MARS                   5:01.12  
  5 Nieting, Sam                 WLOO                   5:02.74  
  6 Weber, Devin                 MARS                   5:04.00  
  7 Vetterli, Young-chul         Sugar River            5:22.32  
  8 Wesley, Troy                 MARS                   7:22.00  
 -- Rogers, Callen               Sugar River           X5:28.79  
 -- Gabriel, Paul                Sugar River           X5:29.79  
 -- Paulson, Trevor              Sugar River           X5:30.90  
 -- McMahon, Tucker              Sugar River           X5:34.64  
 -- Vultaggio, Andrei            Sugar River           X5:35.16  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McCoy, Ryan                  Sugar River            9:55.31  
  2 Weber, Hunter                MARS                  10:40.64  
  3 Forman, Joey                 WLOO                  10:43.11  
  4 Miller, Riley                Sugar River           10:45.01  
  5 Weber, Devin                 MARS                  10:45.29  
  6 Vetterli, Young-chul         Sugar River           11:34.84  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Beckman, Jon                 Sugar River              15.59   1 
  2 Unruh, Albert                MARS                     16.11   1 
  3 McCarthy, Trevor             MARS                     16.32   1 
  4 Johnson, Kelvin              Sugar River              16.78   1 
  5 Greene, Matt                 MARS                     17.32   1 
  6 Schmidt, Ryan                WLOO                     18.67   1 
  7 Schemm, Jacob                WLOO                     18.77   2 
  8 Eggenbergger, Max            Sugar River              19.81   2 
 -- Leistikow, Alex              MARS                    X18.77   2 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Stern, Josh                  Sugar River              42.65   1 
  2 Unruh, Albert                MARS                     42.86   1 
  3 Johnson, Kelvin              Sugar River              42.96   1 
  4 Frigge, Patrick              WLOO                     44.42   1 
  5 Schemm, Jacob                WLOO                     49.17   1 
  6 Greene, Matt                 MARS                     50.06   1 
  7 Screnock, Joel               MARS                     56.46   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Marshall  'A'                                         48.55  
  2 Sugar River Raiders  'A'                              48.91  
  3 Waterloo High School  'A'                             49.07  
 -- Sugar River Raiders  'C'                             X53.33  
 -- Sugar River Raiders  'B'                             X55.62  
 -- Marshall  'B'                                        X57.12  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sugar River Raiders  'A'                            1:39.67  
  2 Waterloo High School  'A'                           1:40.96  
  3 Marshall  'A'                                       1:42.21  
 -- Sugar River Raiders  'B'                           X1:48.58  
 -- Marshall  'B'                                      X1:58.30  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Marshall  'A'                                       3:45.64  
  2 Waterloo High School  'A'                           3:55.57  
 -- Sugar River Raiders  'A'                                 DQ  
 -- Sugar River Raiders  'C'                           X4:18.38  
 -- Sugar River Raiders  'B'                           X4:27.20  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sugar River Raiders  'A'                            9:12.68  
  2 Waterloo High School  'A'                           9:32.50  
  3 Marshall  'A'                                      10:00.98  
 -- Sugar River Raiders  'B'                          X10:20.53  
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McCarthy, Trevor             MARS                   6-03.00  
  2 French, Kirbie               Sugar River            5-10.00  
  3 Woods, Garrison              Sugar River            5-08.00  
  3 Stern, Josh                  Sugar River            5-08.00  
  5 Ward, Cam                    MARS                   5-06.00  
  6 Case, Jon                    MARS                   5-04.00  
  7 Schickert, Cameron           WLOO                   5-00.00  
  8 Pratt, Evan                  WLOO                   4-10.00  
 -- Gocht, Alex                  Sugar River                XNH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Meyer, Trevor                WLOO                  11-06.00  
  2 Holstein, David              MARS                  11-06.00  
  3 Morgan, Wesley               Sugar River           11-06.00  
  4 Wilke, Kory                  WLOO                  10-06.00  
  5 Dockter, Cole                Sugar River           10-00.00  
  6 Radloff, Quincy              WLOO                   9-00.00  
  7 Weber, Hunter                MARS                   9-00.00  
  8 Ward, Cam                    MARS                   7-06.00  
 -- Vetterli, Young-chul         Sugar River                 NH  
 -- Fugate, Andrew               WLOO                  X8-06.00  
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jones, David                 MARS                  19-06.75  
  2 French, Kirbie               Sugar River           18-08.75  
  3 Woods, Garrison              Sugar River           18-06.50  
  4 Bigler, Cody                 Sugar River           17-08.50  
  5 Schemm, Jacob                WLOO                  15-11.00  
  6 Radloff, Quincy              WLOO                  15-10.75  
  7 Westby, Nick                 WLOO                  15-07.00  
 -- Uselmann, Michael            MARS                       XND  
 -- Madaus, Jevonn               MARS                        ND  
 -- Merritt, Trenton             MARS                        ND  
 -- Schramm, Jerrit              Sugar River                XND  
 -- Benton, Donald               Sugar River                XND  
 -- Schickert, Cameron           WLOO                 X14-09.00  
 -- Vike, Austin                 Sugar River          X15-04.25  
 -- Dorn, Evan                   Sugar River          X15-04.75  
 -- Stadelman, Justin            Sugar River          X16-00.50  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Woods, Garrison              Sugar River           40-05.50  
  2 Jones, David                 MARS                  40-00.00  
  3 Stern, Josh                  Sugar River           37-04.50  
  4 Medenwaldt, Brett            MARS                  36-10.50  
  5 Achenbach, Casey             Sugar River           36-08.50  
  6 Wussow, Zach                 WLOO                  32-10.50  
  7 Schemm, Nick                 WLOO                  32-04.00  
  7 Westby, Nick                 WLOO                  32-04.00  
 -- Schmidt, Ryan                WLOO                       XND  
 -- Johnson, Kelvin              Sugar River                XND  
 -- Greene, Matt                 MARS                        ND  
 -- Stuessy, Jacob               Sugar River          X26-08.00  
 -- Kick, Oliver                 WLOO                 X31-10.00  
 -- Macharro, Martin             MARS                 X32-00.00  
 -- Vike, Austin                 Sugar River          X32-08.00  
 -- Sinden, Austin               MARS                 X34-03.00  
 -- Gehrett, Zach                Sugar River          X35-03.00  
 -- Gocht, Alex                  Sugar River          X35-09.00  
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Davison, Josh                WLOO                  44-08.00  
  2 Ulam, Matt                   WLOO                  42-02.00  
  3 Boley, Dallas                Sugar River           39-10.00  
  4 Collins, Ben                 MARS                  37-01.00  
  5 Thompson, Craig              Sugar River           34-02.00  
  6 Kurkowski, Evan              WLOO                  33-01.00  
  7 Kilian, Lucas                MARS                  30-07.00  
  8 James, Zach                  MARS                  29-09.00  
 -- Gilbertson, Mitchel          Sugar River                XND  
 -- Johnson, David               MARS                       XND  
 -- Screnock, Matthew            MARS                       XND  
 -- Sokol, Phillip               Sugar River          X22-11.00  
 -- Zimmerman, Logan             Sugar River          X27-09.00  
 -- Weeden, Nate                 MARS                 X28-05.00  
 -- Achenbach, Casey             Sugar River          X29-05.00  
 -- Stuessy, Jacob               Sugar River          X29-08.00  
 -- Weber, Ryan                  MARS                 X30-05.00  
 -- Erb, Nick                    Sugar River          X31-00.00  
 -- Bickett, Kasey               MARS                 X31-10.00  
 -- Paris, Mitch                 MARS                 X32-04.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Unruh, Albert                MARS                    151-01  
  2 Ulam, Matt                   WLOO                    129-04  
  3 Davison, Josh                WLOO                    124-05  
  4 Collins, Ben                 MARS                    117-02  
  5 Achenbach, Casey             Sugar River             108-05  
  6 Kilian, Lucas                MARS                    104-08  
  7 Boley, Dallas                Sugar River             101-08  
  8 Beil, Joey                   Sugar River              93-05  
  9 Fugate, Andrew               WLOO                     85-05  
 -- Sokol, Phillip               Sugar River             X50-03  
 -- Screnock, Joel               MARS                    X68-02  
 -- Erb, Nick                    Sugar River             X68-08  
 -- Zimmerman, Logan             Sugar River             X68-11  
 -- Bickett, Kasey               MARS                    X74-10  
 -- Stuessy, Jacob               Sugar River             X80-06  
 -- Thompson, Craig              Sugar River             X80-07  
 -- Weeden, Nate                 MARS                    X82-00  
 -- Weber, Ryan                  MARS                    X90-00  
 -- Paris, Mitch                 MARS                    X95-04