Licensed to Wisconsin Lutheran High School
                                       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 3/19/2011 09:35 AM
                           Preview Meet - 3/18/2011                            
                                Waukesha South                                 
                                    Results
                  (6-Lap Relay and Mile Relay results missing)          
 
Girls 60 Yard Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hallmann, Erica              Wisco                   8.25       7.6h   6 
  2 McElroy, Kiah                FRAN                    8.00       7.8h   7 
  3 Kirchoff, Melissa            FRAN                    8.80       8.1h   3 
  4 Burton, Selena               WAUK                    8.20       8.2h   6 
  5 Wilnheim, Sarah              WAUK                    8.40       8.3h   4 
  6 Talaska, Kalli               SOUT                    8.20       8.3h   7 
  7 Branback, Haley              FRAN                    9.00       8.4h   3 
  7 White, Anijah                WAUK                    8.10       8.4h   7 
  9 Tesch, Rachel                Wisco                   8.35       8.5h   5 
 10 Vogt, Anna                   BURL                    8.30       8.5h   6 
 11 Sorensen, Katie              BURL                               8.6h   1 
 12 Murphy, Keiria               Wisco                   8.40       8.7h   5 
 13 Birmington, Alyx             SOUT                    8.50       8.7h   3 
 13 Vo, Nancy                    FRAN                    8.30       8.7h   6 
 15 Zaczek, Jaclyn               SOUT                    8.40       8.8h   4 
 16 Diggs, Alexis                Wisco                   8.35       8.8h   5 
 17 Bradley, Destiny             Wisco                   8.40       8.9h   5 
 17 Sitz, Kelsey                 Wisco                   8.30       8.9h   5 
 19 Estrada, Melissa             FRAN                    8.80       9.0h   3 
 20 Dahl, Megen                  BURL                    8.30       9.0h   6 
 20 Dunn, McKenzie               Wisco                   8.50       9.0h   4 
 22 Saiyad, Henna                FRAN                    9.00       9.1h   2 
 23 Dziedzic, Elizabeth          SOUT                    9.00       9.2h   2 
 24 Goetz, Emily                 BURL                    8.50       9.2h   4 
 25 Vogt, Maia                   BURL                    8.10       9.3h   7 
 26 Landkowski, Megan            FRAN                    9.00       9.4h   2 
 27 Miller, Angeleka             SOUT                    8.80       9.4h   3 
 28 McDonell, Marissa            FRAN                    9.60       9.5h   2 
 29 Sibilsky, Samantha           BURL                    8.90       9.5h   3 
 30 Rickaby, Taylor              Wisco                   8.40       9.6h   5 
 31 Shumpert, Deionna            Wisco                   8.45       9.7h   4 
 32 Lahodik, Carley              BURL                    8.40       9.8h   4 
 33 Grabarczyk, Andrea           FRAN                    9.50      10.1h   2 
 34 Botros, Venna                FRAN                    9.60      10.2h   2 
 -- Hanssen, Taylor              BURL                                 NT   1 
 -- Starker, Melissa             BURL                                 NT   1 
 -- Glinos, Raquel               BURL                                 NT   1 
 -- Callahan, Anna               BURL                                 NT   1 
 
Girls 220 Yard Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hallmann, Erica              Wisco                  32.00      29.6h   9 
  2 Avery, Ambria                Wisco                  29.90      29.9h  10 
  3 Thomas, Katelyn              FRAN                   31.00      31.0h  10 
  4 Zaruba, Katie                Wisco                  32.20      31.0h   9 
  5 Mack, Montana                FRAN                   32.00      31.3h   9 
  6 Penshorn, Kayla              WAUK                   32.50      31.5h   9 
  7 Lampone, Olivia              FRAN                   33.60      32.1h   7 
  8 Rasmussen, Abagail Rose      Wisco                  33.30      32.3h   7 
  9 Carter-Rankin, Billy         Wisco                  32.90      32.3h   8 
 10 Wilnheim, Sarah              WAUK                   34.00      32.5h   6 
 11 Branback, Haley              FRAN                   37.00      32.5h   3 
 12 Sorensen, Katie              BURL                              32.8h   2 
 13 Flasch, Brianna              FRAN                   36.00      32.9h   3 
 14 Hoehnke, Erin                Wisco                  33.50      33.0h   7 
 15 Quadracci, Jena              WAUK                   32.50      33.3h   8 
 16 Estrada, Marissa             FRAN                   35.00      34.7h   5 
 17 Sharrow, Kailee              FRAN                   34.00      34.7h   6 
 18 Pralle, Hailey               BURL                   34.00      34.9h   5 
 19 Vogt, Maia                   BURL                   34.00      35.1h   6 
 20 Bradley, Destiny             Wisco                  34.50      35.3h   5 
 21 Dziedzic, Elizabeth          SOUT                   36.50      36.3h   3 
 22 Pederson, Erin               FRAN                   36.00      36.6h   4 
 23 Shumpert, Deionna            Wisco                  37.00      37.1h   3 
 24 Engen, Elaina                Wisco                  35.10      37.5h   4 
 25 Joerndt, Samantha            BURL                              37.9h   1 
 
Girls 440 Yard Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ponath, Breslin              WAUK                 1:11.00    1:16.1h   3 
  2 Clayton, Bianca              BURL                            1:17.8h   2 
  3 Sharrow, Kailee              FRAN                 1:15.00    1:17.9h   2 
  3 Rieger, Alexis               FRAN                 1:14.00    1:17.9h   2 
  5 Quadracci, Sara              WAUK                 1:12.00    1:18.4h   3 
  6 Smith, Ashley                FRAN                 1:08.00    1:21.9h   3 
 
Girls 880 Yard Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fons, Allie                  FRAN                 2:35.00    2:35.8h  
  2 Wanniarachchi, Gayana        WAUK                 2:30.00    2:36.1h  
  3 Johnson, Kelly               WAUK                 2:30.00    2:40.1h  
  4 Plough, Heather              Wisco                2:50.00    2:42.7h  
  5 Kocha, Kit                   BURL                            2:43.7h  
  6 Sweet, Monica                FRAN                 2:45.00    2:44.0h  
  7 Bull, Kari                   WAUK                 2:40.00    2:44.1h  
  8 Wickert, Stephanie           SOUT                 2:58.00    2:45.3h  
  9 Timm, Hannah                 FRAN                 2:40.00    2:46.7h  
 10 Dorgay, Coriann              BURL                            2:50.1h  
 11 McClellan, Brittany          WAUK                 2:40.00    2:53.7h  
 12 Schomberg, Leah              BURL                            2:55.9h  
 13 Dobson, Kaitlin              Wisco                2:59.90    2:56.5h  
 14 Paremski, Atalee             FRAN                 2:43.00    2:59.8h  
 15 Wood, Angela                 SOUT                 3:06.00    3:06.5h  
 16 McElroy, Kiah                FRAN                 2:40.00    3:08.4h  
 17 Doody, Jenny                 BURL                            3:09.0h  
 18 Sacco, Shelby                BURL                            3:17.0h  
 19 Blochowicz, Allison          SOUT                 3:05.00    3:24.5h  
 20 Carloni, Paige               SOUT                 3:35.00    3:28.8h  
 21 Starker, Melissa             BURL                            3:45.2h  
 -- Rieger, Alexis               FRAN                 2:50.00         NT  
 -- Schrieter, Abby              FRAN                 2:50.00         NT  
 -- Robertson, Kylie             FRAN                 2:55.00         NT  
 -- Salzburger, Katelyn          FRAN                 2:45.00         NT  
 -- Fassbender, Dani             FRAN                 2:55.00         NT  
 
Girls Mile Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fons, Allie                  FRAN                 5:35.00    5:23.8h  
  2 Wanniarachchi, Gayan         WAUK                 5:45.00    5:37.5h  
  3 Johnson, Kelly               WAUK                 5:40.00    5:37.8h  
  4 Kehl, Lisa                   Wisco                6:15.00    5:51.8h  
  5 Carlino, Katie               FRAN                 6:10.00    5:52.0h  
  6 Como, Angela                 WAUK                 6:20.00    5:58.0h  
  7 Schaal, Emily                BURL                            6:01.4h  
  8 Spiegelberg, Talia           Wisco                5:50.00    6:04.4h  
  9 Lueck, Alex                  Wisco                6:10.00    6:10.0h  
 10 Weinhammer, Aubrey           BURL                            6:31.4h  
 11 Hardy, Cassie                FRAN                 6:30.00    6:32.0h  
 12 McClellan, Brittany          WAUK                 6:20.00    6:40.3h  
 13 Fedran, Michelle             FRAN                 6:15.00    6:41.1h  
 14 Silva, Tori                  WAUK                 6:30.00    6:42.9h  
 15 Zeman, Emily                 FRAN                 6:20.00    7:08.3h  
 16 Richardt, Leah               WAUK                 6:25.00    7:09.0h  
 
Girls 60 Yard Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Winslow, Christa             Wisco                   9.50       9.7h   2 
  2 Thomas, Katelyn              FRAN                   10.60       9.8h   1 
  3 Kupfer, Zoe                  FRAN                   10.60       9.9h   1 
  4 Diedrich, Amanda             FRAN                   10.60      10.1h   2 
  5 Zaeske, Taylor               SOUT                    9.90      10.2h   2 
  6 Bartels, Hannah              SOUT                   10.50      10.5h   2 
  7 Meyer, Kelly                 Wisco                  10.50      10.7h   2 
  8 Kolander, Emma               Wisco                  10.70      11.2h   1 
  9 Lehninger, Liza              Wisco                  11.70      12.6h   1 
 10 Klement, Krystal             Wisco                  12.50      13.3h   1 
 
Girls 60 Yard Low Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Winslow, Christa             Wisco                   9.60       9.1h   4 
  2 Thomas, Katelyn              FRAN                    8.90       9.6h   4 
  3 Spath, Kaila                 Wisco                  10.20       9.6h   3 
  4 Kupfer, Zoe                  FRAN                    8.90      10.0h   3 
  5 Kurt, Sierra                 SOUT                   11.50      10.4h   2 
  6 Bartels, Hannah              SOUT                   10.10      10.6h   3 
  7 Fathima, Busha               FRAN                   13.00      10.7h   1 
  8 Simmons, Amanda              SOUT                   10.80      11.2h   2 
  9 Joerndt, Samantha            BURL                   10.80      11.3h   2 
 10 Kolander, Emma               Wisco                  10.50      11.5h   3 
 11 Klement, Krystal             Wisco                  12.00      11.5h   1 
 12 Hoehnke, Erin                Wisco                  11.70      11.6h   1 
 13 Haley, Shannon               FRAN                    9.30      12.3h   3 
 14 Pralle, Hailey               BURL                   10.80      12.3h   2 
 15 Fons, Allie                  FRAN                    9.50      12.8h   4 
 
Girls 4 Lap Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wisconsin Lutheran  'A'                                      1:36.9h   4 
  2 Franklin  'A'                                     1:30.00    1:38.9h   4 
  3 Wisconsin Lutheran  'C'                                      1:43.9h   1 
  4 Wisconsin Lutheran  'B'                                      1:44.2h   3 
  5 Waukesha South  'B'                               1:38.20    1:44.6h   3 
  6 Burlington  'A'                                   1:41.00    1:46.2h   3 
 
Girls 2 Mile Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wisconsin Lutheran  'A'                                     11:07.0h  
 -- Waukesha South  'A'                              11:45.00         NT  
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tesch, Rachel                Wisco                           5-00.00  
  2 Keyes, Aislyn                SOUT                 4-10.00    4-10.00  
  2 McCuen, Morgan               FRAN                 4-06.00    4-10.00  
  2 Gottschalk, Natalie          WAUK                            4-10.00  
  5 Mack, Montana                FRAN                 4-06.00    4-08.00  
  6 Hallmann, Erica              Wisco                           4-06.00  
  6 Pralle, Hailey               BURL                            4-06.00  
  8 Peterson, Hannah             BURL                            4-04.00  
  8 Paremski, Atalee             FRAN                 4-04.00    4-04.00  
  8 Shebeneck, Kaysie            BURL                            4-04.00  
  8 Ponath, Breslin              WAUK                            4-04.00  
 12 Vogt, Anna                   BURL                            4-02.00  
 12 Simmons, Amanda              SOUT                 4-02.00    4-02.00  
 12 Kuehn, Jenny                 SOUT                 4-04.00    4-02.00  
 12 Nelson, Amanda               SOUT                 4-04.00    4-02.00  
 16 Engen, Elaina                Wisco                           4-00.00  
 16 Pederson, Erin               FRAN                 4-00.00    4-00.00  
 16 Haakenson, Sieanna           Wisco                           4-00.00  
 16 Vo, Nancy                    FRAN                 4-00.00    4-00.00  
 20 Flasch, Brianna              FRAN                 4-00.00    3-09.00  
 21 Kottwitz, Lindsay            WAUK                            3-06.00  
 21 Norris, Angela               FRAN                 3-06.00    3-06.00  
 -- Miller, Angeleka             SOUT                 3-06.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brown, Farrah                FRAN                           10-00.00  
  1 Corkum, Taylor               Wisco                          10-00.00  
  1 Metzger, Kara                WAUK                           10-00.00  
  4 Zean?, Jess                  WAUK                            8-06.00  
  5 Lampone, Liv                 FRAN                            8-00.00  
  5 Weis, Audra                  BURL                            8-00.00  
  7 Timm, Hannah                 FRAN                            7-06.00  
  8 Grupp, Mary                  WAUK                            7-00.00  
  8 Hablewitz, Brittany          Wisco                           7-00.00  
  8 Quadracci, Sara              WAUK                            7-00.00  
  8 Zaeske, Taylor               SOUT                            7-00.00  
 12 Schrieter, Abby              FRAN                            6-00.00  
 12 Oesterreich, Shannen         Wisco                           6-00.00  
 12 Jacobs, Sam                  Wisco                           6-00.00  
 12 Swezey, Gracie               Wisco                           6-00.00  
 12 Poznanski, Casidy            WAUK                            6-00.00  
 12 Kragenbrink, Megan           WAUK                            6-00.00  
 12 Otter, Lauren                BURL                            6-00.00  
 12 Vermey, Ali                  WAUK                            6-00.00  
 20 Yonash, Caitlin              BURL                            5-00.00  
 20 Simmons, Amanda              SOUT                            5-00.00  
 20 Engen, Elaina                Wisco                           5-00.00  
 20 Madden, Hailey               WAUK                            5-00.00  
 20 Kurt, Sierra                 SOUT                            5-00.00  
 -- Feldmeier, Sierra            FRAN                                 NH  
 -- Bradley, Destiny             Wisco                                NH  
 -- Follett, Sierra              WAUK                                 NH  
 -- Gilhart, Elizabeth           WAUK                                 NH  
 -- Dorothy, Alisa               WAUK                                 NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gottschalk, Natalie          WAUK                           15-10.50  
  2 Talbott, Sarah               FRAN                           15-02.25  
  3 Wills, Hannah                BURL                           14-10.50  
  4 Kragenbrink, Megan           WAUK                           14-05.50  
  5 Kirchoff, Melissa            FRAN                           14-03.00  
  6 Kurt, Sierra                 SOUT                13-06.00   14-02.25  
  7 Spath, Kaila                 Wisco                          14-00.00  
  8 McCuen, Morgan               FRAN                           13-09.25  
  9 Alexander, Cassie            WAUK                           13-09.00  
 10 Brown, Farrah                FRAN                           13-07.75  
 11 Lahodik, Carley              BURL                           13-04.00  
 11 Penshorn, Kayla              WAUK                           13-04.00  
 13 Zeman, Jessica               FRAN                           13-01.00  
 14 Kuehn, Jenny                 SOUT                12-10.00   12-11.75  
 15 Burton, Selena               WAUK                           12-10.25  
 16 Reopke, Amber                SOUT                12-10.00   12-09.50  
 17 Nelson, Amanda               SOUT                12-05.00   12-07.75  
 18 Kottwitz, Lindsay            WAUK                           12-07.50  
 19 Zaeske, Taylor               SOUT                13-03.00   12-01.75  
 20 Miller, Angeleka             SOUT                11-00.00   11-08.50  
 21 Goetz, Emily                 BURL                           11-02.00  
 22 Starker, Melissa             BURL                           11-01.75  
 23 Hanssen, Taylor              BURL                           11-01.25  
 24 Simpson, Morgan              SOUT                11-00.00   10-09.00  
 25 Vogt, Maia                   BURL                           10-07.00  
 -- Lehninger, Liza              Wisco                                ND  
 -- Meyer, Kelly                 Wisco                                ND  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Katelyn              FRAN                           32-09.00  
  2 Thiele, Caitria              FRAN                           30-10.00  
  3 Birmington, Alyx             SOUT                           30-08.25  
  4 Hegeman, Meagan              BURL                           30-07.50  
  5 Otter, Lauren                BURL                           29-10.00  
  6 Kurt, Sierra                 SOUT                28-06.00   29-08.00  
  7 Simmons, Amanda              SOUT                26-06.00   29-04.25  
  8 Ponath, Breslin              WAUK                           29-01.50  
  9 Alexander, Cassie            WAUK                           29-01.00  
 10 Kupfer, Zoe                  FRAN                           28-08.25  
 11 Mack, Montana                FRAN                           28-07.00  
 12 Rasmussen, Abagail Rose      Wisco                          28-03.00  
 13 Kragenbrink, Megan           WAUK                           28-01.50  
 14 Bartels, Hannah              SOUT                28-01.00   27-10.50  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bruni, Megan                 BURL                           33-05.00  
  2 Shebeneck, Kaysie            BURL                           32-11.00  
  3 Gatewood, Nyesha             Wisco                          30-03.00  
  4 Flanagan, Kathy              SOUT                26-10.00   29-01.00  
  5 Klemp, Abby                  FRAN                           29-00.00  
  6 James, Cassandra             SOUT                28-10.00   28-07.00  
  7 Cullen, Bridget              SOUT                27-06.00   28-04.00  
  8 Trongeau, Shelby             BURL                           28-03.00  
  9 Bizub, Kristen               SOUT                16-00.00   27-02.00  
  9 Wilbern, Da'Sha              Wisco                          27-02.00  
 11 Slupianowski, Natalie        BURL                           26-08.00  
 12 Blochowicz, Allison          SOUT                25-06.00   24-11.00  
 12 Madden, Hailey               WAUK                           24-11.00  
 14 Johnson, Liz                 Wisco                          24-08.00  
 15 Nelson, Amanda               SOUT                18-06.00   24-06.00  
 16 Norris, Angela               FRAN                           22-04.00  
 17 Fleming, Lauren              SOUT                14-10.00   21-10.00  
 18 Wagner, Sarah                SOUT                22-06.00   21-06.00  
 18 Sibilsky, Samantha           BURL                           21-06.00  
 20 Gilhart, Elizabeth           WAUK                           20-10.00  
 21 Stroschein, Carolyn          WAUK                           18-08.00  
 21 Hennessey, Elora             SOUT                15-06.00   18-08.00  
 23 Gibula, Jenny                SOUT                15-00.00   17-09.00  
 24 Fathima, Busha               FRAN                           17-08.00  
 25 Johnson, Miranda             WAUK                           17-07.00  
 26 Delgado, Vynessa             Wisco                          16-10.00  
 27 Fredrickson, Briana          FRAN                           15-04.00  
 28 Riley, Katie                 FRAN                           14-09.00  
 29 Windsor, Rachel              BURL                           13-11.00  
 30 Quadracci, Leah              WAUK                            3-07.00