Results Sent From Webster HS 5/3/2011

Licensed to Webster High School - WI    Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 5/2/2011 08:29 PM
                           Webster Invite - 5/2/2011                           
                                  Webster, WI                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Karl, Sage                   Frederic               13.00      13.09   4   10  
  2 Tschida, Alex                Turtle Lake/           13.30      13.27   4    8  
  3 Sila, Jodi                   Cameron                13.40      13.32   4    6  
  4 Carlson, Tanesha             Frederic               13.83      13.56   3    5  
  5 Anderson, Hana               Shell Lake             13.77      13.71   4    4  
  6 Raval, Angie                 Turtle Lake/           13.50      13.82   4    3  
  7 Wyss, Kristin                Clear Lake             14.00      13.94   3    2  
  8 Bronstad, Brooke             Cameron                14.23      14.01   3    1  
  9 Poirier, Rachael             Frederic               14.10      14.11   3 
 10 Mikula, Renee                Shell Lake             14.24      14.20   3 
 11 Luger, Sami                  Prairie Farm           13.10      14.27   4 
 12 Cermin, Hayley               St. Croix Fa           14.60      14.38   2 
 13 Buhr, Emily                  Clear Lake             15.00      14.82   2 
 14 McCloud, Raquel              St. Croix Fa           14.70      14.89   2 
 15 Saraceno, Becca              Webster                15.03      14.96   1 
 16 Paxton, Shayla               Cameron                15.00      15.15   2 
 17 Tiegs, Cheyenne              Shell Lake             16.50      15.34   1 
 18 Moskal, Courtney             Turtle Lake/           15.00      15.53   2 
 19 Payson, Katie                Webster                15.62      15.65   1 
 20 Wright-Racette, Maggie       Prairie Farm           14.90      15.77   2 
 21 Dodge, Telea                 Prairie Farm                      17.66   1 
 22 Dajau, Shin                  Turtle Lake/                      19.27   1 
 -- Bouska, Kyrsten              Clear Lake             16.90         NT   1 
 -- Jacobs, Queen                St. Croix Fa           14.50         NT   3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cassel, Jen                  Shell Lake           1:03.00    1:04.50   4   10  
  2 Karl, Calla                  Frederic             1:03.04    1:05.77   4    8  
  3 Cardinal, McKenna            Turtle Lake/         1:07.03    1:09.90   4    6  
  4 Engebretson, Leah            Frederic             1:09.80    1:10.64   3    5  
  5 Wenell, Briana               St. Croix Fa         1:10.10    1:10.94   3    4  
  6 Vangsness, Tanae             Clear Lake           1:09.30    1:11.88   4    3  
  7 Geissness, Sydney            St. Croix Fa         1:12.00    1:11.97   3    2  
  8 Orton, Taylor                St. Croix Fa         1:10.20    1:13.08   3    1  
  9 Mishler, Shabana             Frederic             1:14.22    1:18.34   2 
 10 Dochniak, Cailea             Webster              1:15.00    1:19.58   2 
 11 LaBlanc, Katherine           Prairie Farm         1:14.00    1:21.07   3 
 12 Briel, Abby                  Prairie Farm         1:18.00    1:21.75   2 
 13 Dodge, Telea                 Prairie Farm                    1:28.20   1 
 14 Schaefer, Brianna            Shell Lake           1:38.00    1:33.08   1 
 -- Campion, Brittany            Clear Lake           1:06.20         NT   4 
 -- McMullin, Tracy              Shell Lake           1:24.00         NT   1 
 -- Olson, Sydni                 Cameron              1:15.00         NT   2 
 -- Widiker, Megan               Cameron              1:15.00         NT   2 
 -- Christianson, Angel          Webster              1:08.00         NT   4 
 -- Papantonatos, Melissa        Cameron              1:10.00         NT   3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Karl, Sage                   Frederic               27.32      27.19   4   10  
  2 Tschida, Alex                Turtle Lake/           28.00      27.94   4    8  
  3 Gustavson, Melissa           Webster                28.38      28.31   4    6  
  4 Cassel, Hannah               Shell Lake             27.80      28.35   4    5  
  5 Brion, Molly                 Cameron                28.50      28.90   4    4  
  6 Poirier, Rachael             Frederic               30.10      29.71   3    3  
  7 Lee, Jenna                   Clear Lake             29.80      29.82   3    2  
  8 Jorgenson, Samantha          St. Croix Fa           29.90      29.92   3    1  
  9 Kuhl, Megan                  Clear Lake             29.80      29.98   3 
 10 Richter, Lauren              St. Croix Fa           30.20      30.01   2 
 11 Mikula, Renee                Shell Lake             30.94      30.58   2 
 12 Mahler, Ally                 St. Croix Fa           29.90      30.62   3 
 13 Ifkewitsch, Sabrina          Prairie Farm           31.00      31.52   2 
 14 Paxton, Shayla               Cameron                33.00      32.45   1 
 15 Moskal, Courtney             Turtle Lake/           32.10      32.59   2 
 16 Saraceno, Becca              Webster                           33.45   1 
 17 O'Brien, Tylyn               Frederic               32.80      34.53   2 
 18 Starks, Ashley               Webster                35.00      36.90   1 
 19 Dodge, Telea                 Prairie Farm                      37.34   1 
 -- Schaefer, Brianna            Shell Lake                           NT   1 
 -- Buhr, Emily                  Clear Lake             30.90         NT   2 
 -- Luger, Sami                  Prairie Farm           30.10         NT   3 
 -- Gronski, Samantha            Cameron                28.00         NT   4 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Anderson, Emma               Shell Lake           2:28.00    2:31.59    10  
  2 Braml, Liz                   Turtle Lake/         2:40.50    2:35.81     8  
  3 Bergmann, Erica              St. Croix Fa         2:36.00    2:36.20     6  
  4 Levendoski, Shannon          Clear Lake           2:39.00    2:37.19     5  
  5 Pakorny, Shania              Shell Lake           2:32.00    2:40.94     4  
  6 Rademacher, Jessica          St. Croix Fa         2:44.00    2:46.26     3  
  7 Shafer, Paige                Clear Lake           3:05.00    3:07.31     2  
  8 Elliott, Marissa             Webster                         3:12.72     1  
  9 Amundson, Megan              Frederic             3:06.18    3:14.77  
 10 Jensen, Breanna              Frederic             3:10.22    3:20.50  
 11 Granda, Lesly                Prairie Farm                    3:50.68  
 12 Gimse/White, Emma            Shell Lake                      4:06.20  
 -- Tape, Breanna                Prairie Farm                         NT  
 -- Vangsness, Tanae             Clear Lake           2:59.00         NT  
 -- Jaeger, Abby                 Cameron              2:50.00         NT  
 -- Hoffman, Josie               Cameron              2:48.00         NT  
 -- Karl, Calla                  Frederic             2:36.37         NT  
 -- Holmdahl, Allie              St. Croix Fa         2:45.00         NT  
 -- Schiller, Gabby              Webster              3:23.51         NT  
 -- Kieweg, Lina                 Prairie Farm         2:40.00         NT  
 -- Nyberg, Sarah                Webster              3:19.00         NT  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Anderson, Emma               Shell Lake           6:15.00    5:49.25    10  
  2 Braml, Liz                   Turtle Lake/         5:51.00    5:49.84     8  
  3 Nelson, Samantha             Frederic             5:51.45    5:51.45     6  
  4 Kieweg, Lina                 Prairie Farm         6:19.00    5:54.21     5  
  5 Bergmann, Bailey             St. Croix Fa         6:20.00    6:15.84     4  
  6 Brightbill, Abby             Frederic             7:33.00    6:43.72     3  
  7 Bollig, Ashley               St. Croix Fa         7:03.00    7:02.50     2  
  8 Maresca, Megan               Cameron              6:23.00    7:04.11     1  
  9 Dyson, Danielle              Webster                         7:10.90  
 10 West, Elly                   Turtle Lake/         7:07.00    7:17.67  
 11 Etlicher, Aleah              Prairie Farm         7:32.00    7:19.15  
 12 Dodge, Liana                 Prairie Farm         7:40.00    7:20.24  
 13 Martin, Allison              Frederic             8:07.21    8:17.27  
 -- Toda, Chisato                St. Croix Fa         7:05.00         NT  
 -- Gimse/White, Emma            Shell Lake                           NT  
 -- Anderson, Emily              Clear Lake           6:35.20         NT  
 -- Williams, Aurora             Clear Lake                           NT  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Knauber, Sarah               Frederic            12:50.33   13:15.31    10  
  2 DeJardin, Libby              Turtle Lake/        13:50.00   14:27.22     8  
  3 Stone, Savannah              St. Croix Fa        14:14.00   15:18.11     6  
  4 Granzin, Abigail             Shell Lake          14:19.00   16:00.00     5  
  5 Brightbill, Abby             Frederic            14:31.69   16:02.28     4  
  6 Schiller, Tessa              Webster                        21:43.01     3  
 -- Anderson, Emily              Clear Lake          14:19.93         NT  
 -- Williams, Aurora             Clear Lake                           NT  
 -- Eckstrom, Megan              Cameron             16:00.00         NT  
 -- Elliott, Marissa             Webster                              NT  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Moen, Misty                  Prairie Farm           16.90      17.39   2   10  
  2 Tabor, Kaira                 Prairie Farm           18.70      19.01   2    8  
  3 Colbeth, Maddi               Clear Lake             20.70      19.94   2    6  
  4 Sheffler, Kelsey             Webster                           20.21   1    5  
  5 O'Brien, Samantha            St. Croix Fa           19.90      20.38   2    4  
  6 Simpson, Karry               Frederic               20.02      20.40   2    3  
  7 Campbell, Kierstyn           St. Croix Fa           20.10      20.42   2    2  
  8 Douglas, Kourtni             Frederic               21.92      22.31   1    1  
  9 Brinker, Katie               Clear Lake                        23.39   1 
 10 Holmstrom, Jill              Webster                21.77      23.46   1 
 -- Schultz, Jenna               Shell Lake             25.15         NT   1 
 -- Goede, Jenna                 Cameron                21.77         NT   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Moen, Misty                  Prairie Farm           51.60      51.59   3   10  
  2 Tabor, Kaira                 Prairie Farm           53.40      53.25   3    8  
  3 Erickson, Autumn             St. Croix Fa           57.00      55.27   3    6  
  4 Raval, Angie                 Turtle Lake/           52.57      55.92   3    5  
  5 Colbeth, Maddi               Clear Lake             57.30      55.98   3    4  
  6 Quatmann, Tami               Webster                           57.44   1    3  
  7 Campbell, Kierstyn           St. Croix Fa           57.80      59.78   2    2  
  8 Dyson, Danielle              Webster              1:08.67    1:04.41   2    1  
  9 Brightbill, Abby             Frederic             1:02.09    1:05.19   2 
 10 Holmstrom, Jill              Webster                         1:05.29   1 
 11 Dunham, Sage                 Shell Lake           1:06.00    1:06.33   2 
 12 Brinker, Katie               Clear Lake                      1:09.26   1 
 -- Simpson, Karry               Frederic             1:01.50         NT   2 
 -- Goede, Jenna                 Cameron              1:00.00         NT   2 
 -- O'Brien, Samantha            St. Croix Fa           57.50         NT   3 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Shell Lake  'A'                                     54.80      54.87   2   10  
     1) Cassel, Hannah                  2) Anderson, Hana                 
     3) Pakorny, Shania                 4) Cassel, Jen                    
  2 Cameron  'A'                                        56.91      56.33   2    8  
     1) Brion, Molly                    2) Bronstad, Brooke               
     3) Gronski, Samantha               4) Sila, Jodi                     
  3 Clear Lake  'A'                                     56.90      58.01   2    6  
     1) Kuhl, Megan                     2) Buhr, Emily                    
     3) LaBlanc, Kirsten                4) Shafer, Emily                  
  4 St. Croix Falls  'A'                                58.10      58.16   1    5  
     1) Jorgenson, Samantha             2) McCloud, Raquel                
     3) Cermin, Hayley                  4) Jacobs, Queen                  
  5 Prairie Farm  'A'                                 1:02.00    1:04.09   1    4  
     1) Wright-Racette, Maggie          2) Suarez, Almudena               
     3) Briel, Abby                     4) Luger, Sami                    
  6 Webster  'A'                                      1:06.00    1:04.22   1    3  
     1) Payson, Katie                   2) Saraceno, Becca                
     3) Hatfield, Alyx                  4) Starks, Ashley                 
 -- Frederic  'A'                                       55.38         DQ   2 
     1) Anderson, Allison               2) Carlson, Tanesha               
     3) Blok, Amanda                    4) Karl, Sage                     
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Turtle Lake/Clayton  'A'                          1:55.00    1:55.95   2   10  
     1) Raval, Angie                    2) Klugow, Tiah                   
     3) Hanson, Tricia                  4) Tschida, Alex                  
  2 Shell Lake  'A'                                   1:55.00    1:57.72   2    8  
     1) Cassel, Hannah                  2) Anderson, Hana                 
     3) Knoop, Colleen                  4) Pakorny, Shania                
  3 Frederic  'A'                                     1:59.68    1:59.37   1    6  
     1) Anderson, Allison               2) Carlson, Tanesha               
     3) Poirier, Rachael                4) Blok, Amanda                   
  4 Cameron  'A'                                      1:53.00    1:59.47   2    5  
     1) Sila, Jodi                      2) Bronstad, Brooke               
     3) Gronski, Samantha               4) Brion, Molly                   
  5 Clear Lake  'A'                                   1:59.40    1:59.49   2    4  
     1) Kuhl, Megan                     2) Shafer, Emily                  
     3) LaBlanc, Kirsten                4) Wyss, Kristin                  
  6 St. Croix Falls  'A'                              2:01.00    2:02.69   1    3  
     1) Jorgenson, Samantha             2) O'Brien, Samantha              
     3) Mahler, Ally                    4) Richter, Lauren                
  7 Prairie Farm  'A'                                 2:14.00    2:14.44   1    2  
     1) Wright-Racette, Maggie          2) Ifkewitsch, Sabrina            
     3) LaBlanc, Katherine              4) Suarez, Almudena               
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Clear Lake  'A'                                   4:33.60    4:33.32   2   10  
     1) Wyss, Kristin                   2) LaBlanc, Kirsten               
     3) Levendoski, Shannon             4) Campion, Brittany              
  2 Turtle Lake/Clayton  'A'                          4:48.00    4:35.25   2    8  
     1) Cardinal, McKenna               2) Klugow, Tiah                   
     3) Hanson, Tricia                  4) Braml, Liz                     
  3 Prairie Farm  'A'                                 4:39.00    4:39.75   2    6  
     1) Kieweg, Lina                    2) Tabor, Kaira                   
     3) Ifkewitsch, Sabrina             4) Moen, Misty                    
  4 St. Croix Falls  'A'                              4:40.10    4:45.10   2    5  
     1) Bergmann, Erica                 2) Mahler, Ally                   
     3) Erickson, Autumn                4) Wenell, Briana                 
  5 Webster  'A'                                                 5:18.53   1    4  
     1) Quatmann, Tami                  2) Sheffler, Kelsey               
     3) Dochniak, Cailea                4) Elliott, Marissa               
 -- Frederic  'A'                                     5:01.55         NT   1 
     1) Mishler, Shabana                2) Engebretson, Leah              
     3) Simpson, Karry                  4) Underwood, Sara                
 -- Cameron  'A'                                      5:00.00         NT   1 
     1) Jaeger, Abby                    2) Maresca, Megan                 
     3) Hoffman, Josie                  4) North, Marissa                 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Frederic  'A'                                    10:33.20   10:44.87    10  
     1) Nelson, Samantha                2) Engebretson, Leah              
     3) Knauber, Sarah                  4) Karl, Calla                    
  2 Clear Lake  'A'                                  10:53.00   11:05.19     8  
     1) Campion, Brittany               2) Lee, Jenna                     
     3) Vangsness, Tanae                4) Levendoski, Shannon            
  3 St. Croix Falls  'A'                             11:11.20   11:39.72     6  
     1) Holmdahl, Allie                 2) Bergmann, Bailey               
     3) Stone, Savannah                 4) Erickson, Autumn               
  4 Webster  'A'                                                12:16.46     5  
     1) Brown, Molly                    2) Nyberg, Sarah                  
     3) Schiller, Gabby                 4) Elliott, Marissa               
  5 Cameron  'A'                                     11:17.00   12:26.34     4  
     1) North, Marissa                  2) Maresca, Megan                 
     3) Jaeger, Abby                    4) Hoffman, Josie                 
  6 Prairie Farm  'A'                                14:02.00   14:10.30     3  
     1) Dodge, Liana                    2) Gonluger, Ozge                 
     3) Tape, Breanna                   4) Etlicher, Aleah                
  7 Shell Lake  'A'                                             14:35.19     2  
     1) Dunham, Sage                    2) Granzin, Abigail               
     3) McMullin, Tracy                 4) Gimse/White, Emma              
  8 Turtle Lake/Clayton  'A'                                    14:46.55     1  
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Blok, Amanda                 Frederic             4-10.00    4-08.00    10  
  2 Dunham, Sage                 Shell Lake           4-08.00   J4-08.00     8  
  3 Gibbs, Michelle              Webster              4-06.00    4-04.00     6  
  4 Sheffler, Kelsey             Webster                        J4-04.00     5  
  5 Campbell, Kierstyn           St. Croix Fa         4-06.00   J4-04.00     4  
  6 North, Marissa               Cameron              4-06.00   J4-04.00     3  
  7 Erickson, Autumn             St. Croix Fa         4-04.00   J4-04.00     2  
  8 Tabor, Kaira                 Prairie Farm         4-04.00    4-02.00     1  
  9 Cermin, Hayley               St. Croix Fa         4-04.00   J4-02.00  
 10 Kieweg, Lina                 Prairie Farm         4-02.00   J4-02.00  
 11 Papantonatos, Melissa        Cameron              4-00.00    4-00.00  
 12 Pakorny, Shania              Shell Lake           4-04.00    3-10.00  
 13 Koelz, Mackenzie             Webster                            4.00  
 13 Elliott, Marissa             Webster                            4.00  
 -- Schiller, Gabby              Webster                              NH  
 -- Pickard, Abbey               Frederic             3-10.00         NH  
 -- Engebretson, Leah            Frederic             4-04.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pardun, Shaina               Webster              7-06.00    7-00.00    10  
  2 Koelz, Mackenzie             Webster              6-06.00    6-06.00     8  
  3 Jorgenson, Samantha          St. Croix Fa         6-06.00   J6-06.00     6  
  4 Appel, Paige                 St. Croix Fa         6-06.00   J6-06.00     5  
  5 Simpson, Karry               Frederic             6-06.00    6-00.00     4  
  6 Nyberg, Sarah                Webster              6-00.00   J6-00.00     3  
  7 LaBlanc, Kirsten             Clear Lake           6-00.00    5-06.00     1.5
  7 Shafer, Paige                Clear Lake           5-06.00    5-06.00     1.5
 -- Douglas, Kourtni             Frederic             6-00.00         NH  
 -- Herrick, Amy                 St. Croix Fa         6-00.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hanson, Tricia               Turtle Lake/        16-03.00   14-10.00    10  
  2 Raval, Angie                 Turtle Lake/                   13-06.00     8  
  3 Gibbs, Michelle              Webster             14-00.00  J13-06.00     6  
  4 Carlson, Tanesha             Frederic            14-05.00   13-03.00     5  
  5 Brion, Molly                 Cameron             13-05.00   13-00.00     4  
  6 Burton, Paige                Frederic            14-02.00   12-09.00     3  
  7 Colbeth, Maddi               Clear Lake          13-10.00   12-07.00     2  
  8 Cassel, Hannah               Shell Lake          14-03.00   12-05.00     1  
  9 Klugow, Tiah                 Turtle Lake/        12-01.00   12-03.00  
 10 McCloud, Raquel              St. Croix Fa        13-00.00   12-02.00  
 11 Jacobs, Queen                St. Croix Fa        13-06.00   11-08.00  
 11 Poirier, Rachael             Frederic            13-05.00   11-08.00  
 13 Wright-Racette, Maggie       Prairie Farm        10-04.00   11-00.00  
 14 Payson, Katie                Webster             10-11.00   10-11.00  
 15 O'Brien, Tylyn               Frederic            12-01.00   10-10.00  
 15 Rognrud, Mckenna             Frederic            14-01.00   10-10.00  
 17 Geissness, Sydney            St. Croix Fa        13-00.00   10-08.00  
 18 Straka, Sharaya              St. Croix Fa        11-02.00   10-03.00  
 19 Dodge, Liana                 Prairie Farm        11-00.00   10-02.00  
 19 Brown, Callan                Webster             10-06.00   10-02.00  
 21 Czekalski, Samantha          Cameron             11-00.00   10-01.00  
 22 Emberson, Nikki              Webster                         9-11.00  
 23 Martin, Allison              Frederic            11-05.00    9-10.00  
 24 Otte, Kali                   Frederic            11-02.00    9-09.00  
 25 Tiegs, Cheyenne              Shell Lake          12-02.00    9-08.00  
 26 Kern, Merissa                Webster                         9-06.00  
 27 Mishler, Shabana             Frederic            11-06.00    9-04.00  
 28 Dodge, Telea                 Prairie Farm                    9-00.00  
 29 Fox, Alyssa                  St. Croix Fa        11-00.00    8-02.00  
 -- Pickard, Abbey               Frederic            11-00.00         ND  
 -- Shafer, Emily                Clear Lake          13-04.00         ND  
 -- McMullin, Tracy              Shell Lake                           ND  
 -- Tschida, Alex                Turtle Lake/        14-10.00         ND  
 -- Irvine, Ashley               Webster                              ND  
 -- Tape, Breanna                Prairie Farm                         ND  
 -- Goede, Jenna                 Cameron             10-00.00         ND  
 -- Ifkewitsch, Sabrina          Prairie Farm                         ND  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hanson, Tricia               Turtle Lake/        30-11.00   31-02.00    10  
  2 Moen, Misty                  Prairie Farm        31-09.00   30-08.00     8  
  3 Gibbs, Michelle              Webster             29-09.00   29-08.00     6  
  4 Nelson, Samantha             Frederic            31-01.00   29-04.00     5  
  5 Geissness, Sydney            St. Croix Fa        28-00.00   28-02.00     4  
  6 Burton, Paige                Frederic            27-05.00   26-06.00     3  
  7 Orton, Taylor                St. Croix Fa        26-05.00   25-09.00     2  
  8 Luger, Sami                  Prairie Farm        27-05.00   25-07.00     1  
  9 Brightbill, Abby             Frederic            25-06.00   24-11.00  
  9 Czekalski, Samantha          Cameron             27-00.00   24-11.00  
 -- Pickard, Abbey               Frederic            24-03.00         ND  
 -- Wyss, Kristin                Clear Lake          29-09.00         ND  
 -- Kuhl, Megan                  Clear Lake                           ND  
 -- Moskal, Courtney             Turtle Lake/                         ND  
 -- Quatmann, Tami               Webster             25-00.00         ND  
 -- Papantonatos, Melissa        Cameron             22-00.00         ND  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Mary                Webster             33-03.00   33-03.50    10  
  2 Knoop, Colleen               Shell Lake          29-11.00   29-04.50     8  
  3 Larson, Chelsea              Webster             29-03.00   29-01.00     6  
  4 Johnson, Tanya               Webster             26-06.00   28-00.50     5  
  5 Lee, Jamie                   Clear Lake                     27-03.00     4  
  6 Shumaker, Sarah              Shell Lake          26-07.00  J27-03.00     3  
  7 Anderson, Allison            Frederic            27-11.00   26-10.00     2  
  8 Rademacher, Jessica          St. Croix Fa        28-00.00   26-00.00     1  
  9 Vangsness, Tanae             Clear Lake          29-06.00   25-08.00  
 10 Lee, Jenna                   Clear Lake          23-05.00   25-06.75  
 11 Mahler, Ally                 St. Croix Fa        26-06.00   25-02.50  
 12 Heinz, Aleah                 Webster                        24-10.00  
 13 Mulliner, Audrey             Webster                        23-11.50  
 14 Rein, Shauna                 Webster                        23-09.00  
 15 Dodge, Liana                 Prairie Farm        24-00.00   23-04.50  
 15 Donath, Shelbie              Turtle Lake/        23-10.00   23-04.50  
 17 Larson, Jalicia              Webster                        23-00.50  
 18 Thielke, Sarah               Webster                        22-04.50  
 19 Douglas, Kourtni             Frederic            23-06.00   22-03.50  
 20 O'Brien, Tylyn               Frederic            21-04.00   22-01.50  
 21 Etlicher, Aleah              Prairie Farm        24-05.00   21-11.50  
 22 Eckstrom, Megan              Cameron             21-00.00   21-10.50  
 23 Ownes, Julia                 Frederic            21-04.00   21-07.00  
 23 Knauber, Sarah               Frederic            22-03.00   21-07.00  
 25 Otte, Kali                   Frederic            20-09.00   21-01.00  
 26 Houtari, Laurissa            Frederic            21-09.00   19-07.75  
 27 Briel, Abby                  Prairie Farm        23-00.00   19-07.00  
 28 Gonluger, Ozge               Prairie Farm                   16-04.50  
 -- Schultz, Jenna               Shell Lake          24-06.00         ND  
 -- Kanipes, McKenzie            Turtle Lake/        25-06.00         ND  
 -- Graf, Shelby                 Turtle Lake/                         ND  
 -- Olson, Sydni                 Cameron             22-00.00         ND  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Mary                Webster                91-09      88-08    10  
  2 Geissness, Sydney            St. Croix Fa           77-00      82-10     8  
  3 Anderson, Allison            Frederic               83-01   76-02.50     6  
  4 Larson, Chelsea              Webster                78-02      73-06     5  
  5 Knoop, Colleen               Shell Lake             87-11      73-00     4  
  6 Heinz, Aleah                 Webster                        72-03.50     3  
  7 Rein, Shauna                 Webster                70-07   71-07.50     2  
  8 Larson, Jalicia              Webster                        69-10.50     1  
  9 Donath, Shelbie              Turtle Lake/           73-11      68-08  
  9 Colbeth, Maddi               Clear Lake             72-11      68-08  
 11 DeJardin, Libby              Turtle Lake/           78-05      67-04  
 12 Shumaker, Sarah              Shell Lake             75-05   66-09.50  
 13 Etlicher, Aleah              Prairie Farm           65-00   66-00.50  
 14 Ownes, Julia                 Frederic               67-05      66-00  
 15 Houtari, Laurissa            Frederic               63-05      65-07  
 16 Mulliner, Audrey             Webster                        65-00.50  
 17 Lee, Jamie                   Clear Lake                        64-00  
 18 Kanipes, McKenzie            Turtle Lake/                      62-09  
 19 Briel, Abby                  Prairie Farm           60-00      59-08  
 20 Orton, Taylor                St. Croix Fa           55-00   57-09.50  
 21 Douglas, Kourtni             Frederic               64-06   55-02.50  
 22 Eckstrom, Megan              Cameron                57-00      51-05  
 23 Thielke, Sarah               Webster                        50-08.50  
 24 Herrick, Amy                 St. Croix Fa           50-00      49-09  
 25 Gonluger, Ozge               Prairie Farm           50-00      49-08  
 26 Widiker, Megan               Cameron                44-00      48-09  
 27 Otte, Kali                   Frederic               58-05      46-02  
 28 O'Brien, Tylyn               Frederic               60-04      43-05  
 29 Granda, Lesly                Prairie Farm           50-00      37-05  
 30 Suarez, Almudena             Prairie Farm           50-00      35-03  
 -- Schultz, Jenna               Shell Lake             67-01         ND  
 -- Knauber, Sarah               Frederic               62-01         ND  
 -- Graf, Shelby                 Turtle Lake/                         ND  
 -- Olson, Sydni                 Cameron                54-00         ND  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Marek, Jace                  St. Croix Fa           11.10      11.39   4   10  
  2 Yeske, Ben                   Turtle Lake/           11.18      11.57   4    8  
  3 O'Connell, Matt              Clear Lake             11.70      11.63   4    6  
  4 Denotter, AJ                 Shell Lake             12.00      11.87   3    5  
  5 Van Bruggen, Eric            Cameron                11.90      11.89   4    4  
  6 Swanson, Shane               St. Croix Fa           11.80      11.96   4    3  
  7 Buehler, Robert              Webster                12.40      12.14   3    2  
  8 St. Aubin, Zach              Cameron                12.10      12.15   3    1  
  9 Crosby, Ian                  Clear Lake             12.40      12.37   2 
 10 Solberg, Jayson              Clear Lake             12.00      12.38   3 
 11 Nakashima, Aane              Frederic               12.30      12.44   3 
 12 Mikula, Ryan                 Shell Lake             12.54      12.51   2 
 13 Lloyd, Anthony               Shell Lake             12.55      12.53   2 
 14 Stoner, Erik                 Frederic               12.50      12.60   2 
 15 Moen, Hunter                 Turtle Lake/           13.22      12.89   2 
 16 Truttmann, Tristan           Turtle Lake/           13.32      13.03   1 
 17 Fink, Matt                   Prairie Farm           12.40      13.16   3 
 18 Peterson, Bradley            Frederic               12.90      13.27   2 
 19 Wilson, Caleb                Webster                           13.70   1 
 20 Bontrager, Daniel            Prairie Farm                      13.72   1 
 21 Ellsworth, Ryan              Prairie Farm                      15.10   1 
 -- Dillman, Marshall            St. Croix Fa           11.50         NT   4 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Marek, Jace                  St. Croix Fa           53.20      55.44   2   10  
  2 Lund, Josiah                 Frederic               55.10      55.83   2    8  
  3 Horn, Zach                   St. Croix Fa           55.00      58.78   2    6  
  4 Nussbaum, Ryan               St. Croix Fa           55.50      58.80   2    5  
  5 Harvey, Michael              Clear Lake             59.90    1:00.26   1    4  
  6 Wirkus, Jimi                 Cameron              1:00.00    1:02.20   1    3  
  7 Hart, Kirk                   Prairie Farm         1:01.00    1:04.27   1    2  
  8 Lund, Tim                    Frederic             1:04.15    1:06.01   1    1  
  9 Parker, Curtis               Shell Lake           1:06.00    1:09.03   1 
 -- Harriman, Jacob              Cameron                56.00         NT   2 
 -- Brion, Marcus                Cameron                59.00         NT   2 
 -- Larson, Matt                 Turtle Lake/                         NT   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Radinzel, Garret             St. Croix Fa           23.00      23.51   4   10  
  2 Yeske, Ben                   Turtle Lake/           23.60      24.07   4    8  
  3 Almquist, Alex               Cameron                25.33      24.15   3    6  
  4 Maher, Cavan                 Shell Lake             25.57      24.83   3    5  
  5 Swanson, Shane               St. Croix Fa           23.90      24.93   4    4  
  6 Ackerley, Ben                Frederic               24.88      24.96   4    3  
  7 Crosby, Ian                  Clear Lake             25.30      25.93   4    2  
  8 Strenke, Tyler               Clear Lake             25.50      25.94   3    1  
  9 Mikula, Ryan                 Shell Lake             25.80      25.97   3 
 10 Lloyd, Anthony               Shell Lake             25.58      26.09   3 
 11 Harvey, Michael              Clear Lake             28.00      26.28   2 
 12 Stoner, Erik                 Frederic               25.60      26.65   3 
 13 Fink, Matt                   Prairie Farm           26.40      27.09   2 
 14 Moen, Hunter                 Turtle Lake/           27.40      27.26   2 
 15 Wilson, Caleb                Webster                           28.32   1 
 16 Hart, Kirk                   Prairie Farm           26.80      28.61   2 
 17 Bontrager, Daniel            Prairie Farm                      29.08   1 
 18 Clemons, Blain               Frederic               29.06      29.89   2 
 19 Langman, Zach                Cameron                30.00      33.01   1 
 -- Dillman, Marshall            St. Croix Fa           23.50         NT   4 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lund, Josiah                 Frederic             2:08.38    2:09.64    10  
  2 Nussbaum, Ryan               St. Croix Fa         2:08.30    2:13.46     8  
  3 Butenhoff, Ben               Shell Lake           2:15.00    2:15.41     6  
  4 Englund, Austin              Cameron              2:18.00    2:20.50     5  
  5 Foss, Rob                    St. Croix Fa         2:23.00    2:26.65     4  
  6 Arcand, Sam                  Clear Lake           2:25.00    2:27.78     3  
  7 Parker, Caleb                Shell Lake           2:20.00    2:28.72     2  
  8 Bridge, Marty                Clear Lake           2:35.00    2:32.01     1  
  9 Pittman, Bobby               Cameron              2:26.00    2:33.76  
 10 Rankin, Randy                Webster                         2:36.46  
 11 Wusterhausen, John           Clear Lake           2:44.00    2:37.04  
 12 Braml, Jake                  Turtle Lake/         2:39.00    2:37.50  
 13 Evans, Tony                  Frederic             2:36.00    2:45.51  
 14 Leach, Cody                  St. Croix Fa         2:40.00    2:48.40  
 -- Kay, Josiah                  Shell Lake           2:18.00         NT  
 -- Ladwig, Travis               Turtle Lake/         2:19.00         NT  
 -- Lund, Tim                    Frederic             2:32.00         NT  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kelash, Rashaud              St. Croix Fa         4:58.00    4:52.63    10  
  2 Frey, Alex                   St. Croix Fa         4:57.00    5:12.16     8  
  3 Williams, Tanner             Shell Lake           5:53.00    5:36.83     6  
  4 Anderson, Connor             Clear Lake           5:38.00    5:39.05     5  
  5 Smith, Matt                  Webster              5:51.44    5:39.69     4  
  6 Mikolon, Jesse               Cameron              5:41.00    7:02.50     3  
  7 Wusterhausen, John           Clear Lake           5:58.00    7:04.11     2  
  8 Rankin, Randy                Webster                         7:10.90     1  
  9 French, Cody                 St. Croix Fa         6:10.00    7:17.67  
 10 Evans, Tony                  Frederic             6:14.88    7:19.15  
 11 Long, Tony                   Turtle Lake/         6:43.00    7:20.24  
 12 Englund, Ethan               Cameron              7:30.00    8:18.09  
 -- Hopke, Dillon                Shell Lake           6:10.00         NT  
 -- Schiller, Zach               Turtle Lake/                         NT  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kelash, Rashaud              St. Croix Fa        10:36.00   10:27.14    10  
  2 Ullrich, Erik                Clear Lake          11:20.00   11:44.69     8  
  3 Eisin, Chris                 St. Croix Fa        11:33.00   12:07.01     6  
  4 Smith, Matt                  Webster                        12:32.93     5  
  5 Sanchez, Jesse               Frederic                       12:35.66     4  
  6 Anderson, Connor             Clear Lake          12:40.00   12:47.09     3  
  7 Holman, Brett                Shell Lake          13:00.00   12:51.95     2  
  8 Tumm, Zach                   Clear Lake          12:25.00   13:17.27     1  
  9 Weber, Oudy                  Webster                        13:45.52  
 10 Brereton, David              Shell Lake          13:30.00   14:26.36  
 -- Hopke, Dillon                Shell Lake          13:23.00         NT  
 -- Schiller, Zach               Turtle Lake/                         NT  
 -- Lexen, Ian                   Frederic                             NT  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Peterson, Tony               Frederic               16.00      15.72   2   10  
  2 Wickboldt, Travis            Clear Lake             17.20      16.71   2    8  
  3 Kerkow, Garret               St. Croix Fa           17.50      19.00   2    6  
  4 Drinken, Kodi                St. Croix Fa           17.70      19.04   2    5  
  5 Hopkins, Cullan              Webster                20.25      19.89   1    4  
  6 Egan, Michael                Turtle Lake/           22.39      22.46   1    3  
  7 Jensen, Ben                  Webster                20.18      22.53   1    2  
 -- Nelson, Mitchell             Turtle Lake/           18.99         NT   2 
 -- Morgan, Lucas                Cameron                20.00         NT   2 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Peterson, Tony               Frederic               43.35      42.10   2   10  
  2 Harriman, Jacob              Cameron                43.00      42.11   2    8  
  3 O'Connell, Matt              Clear Lake             44.20      42.90   2    6  
  4 Drinken, Kodi                St. Croix Fa           47.50      46.63   2    5  
  5 Hopkins, Cullan              Webster                51.42      49.84   1    4  
  6 Kerkow, Garret               St. Croix Fa           48.00      50.02   2    3  
  7 Morgan, Lucas                Cameron                50.00      52.02   1    2  
  8 Hatleli, Marshall            Turtle Lake/                      52.70   1    1  
  9 Nelson, Mitchell             Turtle Lake/           50.00      54.64   1 
 -- Egan, Michael                Turtle Lake/                         NT   1 
 -- Wickboldt, Travis            Clear Lake             43.90         NT   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cameron  'A'                                        47.00      47.64    10  
     1) Mortimer, Josh                  2) St. Aubin, Zach                
     3) Van Bruggen, Eric               4) Almquist, Alex                 
  2 St. Croix Falls  'A'                                46.50      47.84     8  
     1) Bertram, Alex                   2) Radinzel, Garret               
     3) Zelinski, Cody                  4) Horn, Zach                     
  3 Clear Lake  'A'                                     47.70      48.13     6  
     1) O'Connell, Matt                 2) Strenke, Tyler                 
     3) Crosby, Ian                     4) Solberg, Jayson                
  4 Frederic  'A'                                       49.42      49.71     5  
     1) Kirk, Robert                    2) Stoner, Erik                   
     3) Chenal, Adam                    4) Nakashima, Aane                
  5 Shell Lake  'A'                                     49.00      50.03     4  
     1) Denotter, AJ                    2) Lloyd, John                    
     3) Maher, Cavan                    4) Anderson, Tyler                
  6 Webster  'A'                                                   52.70     3  
     1) Dreier, Cody                    2) Jensen, Ben                    
     3) Wilson, Caleb                   4) Buehler, Robert                
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cameron  'A'                                      1:40.00    1:38.22    10  
     1) Mortimer, Josh                  2) St. Aubin, Zach                
     3) Van Bruggen, Eric               4) Almquist, Alex                 
  2 Shell Lake  'A'                                   1:40.00    1:40.20     8  
     1) Denotter, AJ                    2) Lloyd, John                    
     3) Maher, Cavan                    4) Anderson, Tyler                
  3 Frederic  'A'                                     1:40.00    1:41.21     6  
     1) Peterson, Tony                  2) Kirk, Robert                   
     3) Chenal, Adam                    4) Ackerley, Ben                  
  4 Clear Lake  'A'                                   1:49.00    1:50.53     5  
     1) Bridge, Marty                   2) Tumm, Zach                     
     3) Anderson, Connor                4) Ullrich, Erik                  
  5 St. Croix Falls  'A'                              1:35.50    1:50.85     4  
     1) Marek, Jace                     2) Radinzel, Garret               
     3) Zelinski, Cody                  4) Swanson, Shane                 
 -- Turtle Lake/Clayton  'A'                                          NT  
     1) Egan, Michael                   2) Moen, Hunter                   
     3) Hatleli, Marshall               4) Nelson, Mitchell               
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Frederic  'A'                                     3:51.10    3:53.07    10  
     1) Ackerley, Ben                   2) Lexen, Ian                     
     3) Kirk, Robert                    4) Lund, Josiah                   
  2 St. Croix Falls  'A'                              3:46.00    4:05.52     8  
     1) Bertram, Alex                   2) Dillman, Marshall              
     3) Zelinski, Cody                  4) Frey, Alex                     
  3 Turtle Lake/Clayton  'A'                                     4:06.12     6  
 -- Shell Lake  'A'                                   4:03.00         NT  
     1) Butenhoff, Ben                  2) Parker, Curtis                 
     3) Williams, Tanner                4) Parker, Caleb                  
 -- Cameron  'A'                                      3:55.00         NT  
     1) Mortimer, Josh                  2) Brion, Marcus                  
     3) Englund, Austin                 4) Harriman, Jacob                
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 St. Croix Falls  'A'                              9:33.00    9:11.34    10  
     1) Kelash, Rashaud                 2) Foss, Rob                      
     3) Nussbaum, Ryan                  4) Eisin, Chris                   
  2 Shell Lake  'A'                                   9:27.00    9:31.13     8  
     1) Kay, Josiah                     2) Williams, Tanner               
     3) Parker, Caleb                   4) Butenhoff, Ben                 
  3 Clear Lake  'A'                                   9:25.00    9:31.20     6  
     1) Arcand, Sam                     2) Tumm, Zach                     
     3) Bridge, Marty                   4) Ullrich, Erik                  
  4 Cameron  'A'                                      9:47.00    9:44.04     5  
     1) Brion, Marcus                   2) Pittman, Bobby                 
     3) Mikolon, Jesse                  4) Englund, Austin                
  5 Turtle Lake/Clayton  'A'                          9:55.00    9:55.50     4  
     1) Braml, Jake                     2) Gretzlock, Matt                
     3) Schiller, Zach                  4) Ladwig, Travis                 
  6 Frederic  'A'                                    10:04.00   10:52.71     3  
     1) Lund, Tim                       2) Evans, Tony                    
     3) Clemons, Blain                  4) Nakashima, Aane                
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chenal, Adam                 Frederic             5-08.00    5-06.00    10  
  2 Elliott, Austin              Webster              5-06.00    5-04.00     8  
  3 Wirkus, Jimi                 Cameron              5-08.00    5-02.00     6  
  4 Kirk, Robert                 Frederic             5-04.00   J5-02.00     5  
  5 Wickboldt, Travis            Clear Lake           5-02.00   J5-02.00     3.5
  5 Lexen, Ian                   Frederic             5-08.00   J5-02.00     3.5
  7 Peterson, Bradley            Frederic             5-06.00   J5-02.00     2  
 -- Wenzel, Tyler                Cameron              5-00.00         NH  
 -- Heinz, Taylor                Webster              5-08.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kriegel, Mason               Webster             11-00.00   12-00.00    10  
  2 Jensen, Ben                  Webster             10-00.00   11-06.00     8  
  3 Isaacson, Cody               Webster                         9-06.00     6  
  4 Dreier, Cody                 Webster              9-00.00   J9-06.00     5  
  5 Jorgensen, Alex              St. Croix Fa        10-00.00   J9-06.00     4  
  6 Wickboldt, Travis            Clear Lake           9-06.00    9-00.00     3  
 -- Arcand, Sam                  Clear Lake           8-00.00         NH  
 -- Wheeler, Drew                St. Croix Fa        10-00.00         NH  
 -- Horn, Zach                   St. Croix Fa        10-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Yeske, Ben                   Turtle Lake/        20-11.00   20-02.00    10  
  2 O'Connell, Matt              Clear Lake          20-05.00   18-08.00     8  
  3 Marek, Jace                  St. Croix Fa        21-00.00   18-06.00     6  
  4 Anderson, Tyler              Shell Lake          20-01.00   18-03.00     5  
  5 Chenal, Adam                 Frederic            17-01.00   16-10.00     4  
  6 Wirkus, Jimi                 Cameron             18-00.00   16-07.00     3  
  7 Lloyd, Anthony               Shell Lake          16-08.00   16-03.00     2  
  8 Elliott, Austin              Webster             16-07.00   16-01.00     1  
  9 Peterson, Bradley            Frederic            16-09.00   15-10.00  
 10 Dochinak, Dan                Webster             16-06.00   15-09.00  
 11 Solberg, Jayson              Clear Lake          17-06.00   15-08.00  
 11 Lexen, Ian                   Frederic            17-01.00   15-08.00  
 11 Ladwig, Travis               Turtle Lake/        16-10.00   15-08.00  
 14 Harvey, Michael              Clear Lake          14-06.00   15-06.00  
 15 Gilbert, Brian               St. Croix Fa        16-00.00   15-02.00  
 16 Hart, Kirk                   Prairie Farm                   14-09.00  
 17 Long, Tony                   Turtle Lake/        17-01.00   14-07.00  
 17 Lloyd, John                  Shell Lake          16-01.00   14-07.00  
 19 Swanson, Shane               St. Croix Fa        17-00.00   14-06.00  
 20 Fink, Matt                   Prairie Farm        15-10.00   14-04.00  
 21 Segelstrom, Erik             St. Croix Fa        16-00.00   14-02.00  
 22 Crosby, Ian                  Clear Lake          15-06.00   13-08.00  
 23 St. Aubin, Zach              Cameron             16-03.00   12-09.00  
 24 Rankin, Randy                Webster             14-06.00   12-07.00  
 25 Nelson, Bryan                St. Croix Fa        15-00.00   12-06.00  
 26 Bontrager, Daniel            Prairie Farm                   12-02.00  
 -- Morgan, Lucas                Cameron             16-06.00         ND  
 -- French, Cody                 St. Croix Fa        13-00.00         ND  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Yeske, Ben                   Turtle Lake/        38-10.00   39-10.00    10  
  2 Dochinak, Dan                Webster             38-02.00   38-10.00     8  
  3 Anderson, Tyler              Shell Lake          40-11.00   38-03.00     6  
  4 Peterson, Tony               Frederic            37-06.00   36-06.00     5  
  5 Wirkus, Jimi                 Cameron             38-00.00   36-04.00     4  
  6 Elliott, Austin              Webster             35-09.00   35-02.00     3  
  7 Zelinski, Cody               St. Croix Fa        38-00.00   35-00.00     2  
  8 Hopkins, Cullan              Webster             29-08.00   32-04.00     1  
  9 Solberg, Jayson              Clear Lake          36-00.00   32-00.00  
 10 Pittman, Bobby               Cameron             35-00.00   31-00.00  
 -- Ladwig, Travis               Turtle Lake/        35-00.00         ND  
 -- Gilbert, Brian               St. Croix Fa        35-00.00         ND  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Williams, Tory               Shell Lake          41-03.00   41-02.50    10  
  2 McIntyre, Greg               Webster             40-10.00   40-03.00     8  
  3 Chelmo, John                 Frederic            42-04.00   40-01.00     6  
  4 Eichman, Garrett             Webster                        39-09.50     5  
  5 Gretzlock, Matt              Turtle Lake/        38-01.00   37-05.50     4  
  6 Truttmann, Tristan           Turtle Lake/        38-03.00   36-07.50     3  
  7 Foeller, Austin              St. Croix Fa        34-00.00   35-01.00     2  
  8 Cairns, Trent                Webster             32-07.00   32-08.50     1  
  9 Sanchez, Jesse               Frederic            34-06.00   32-05.50  
 10 Collins, Brandon             St. Croix Fa        38-00.00   32-05.00  
 11 Watkins, Jake                Cameron             32-00.00   32-04.00  
 12 Englund, Austin              Cameron             36-00.00   31-10.50  
 13 Cook, Rob                    Webster             31-10.00   31-01.50  
 14 Segelstrom, Erik             St. Croix Fa        35-00.00   31-01.00  
 15 Strenke, Tyler               Clear Lake          35-05.00   30-10.50  
 16 Dietmeier, Anthony           Webster                        30-09.00  
 17 Lundeen, Travis              Cameron             30-00.00   30-08.00  
 18 Yunker, Kyle                 St. Croix Fa        33-00.00   30-02.00  
 19 Clemons, Blain               Frederic            31-00.00   29-08.00  
 20 Levra, Jordan                Clear Lake          30-00.00   29-05.50  
 21 Johnson, Michael             Webster                        28-11.50  
 22 Dumke, Drew                  St. Croix Fa        35-00.00   28-02.00  
 23 Gjovig, Matt                 St. Croix Fa        28-00.00   25-11.75  
 24 Ellsworth, Ryan              Prairie Farm                   25-04.00  
 25 Hart, Kirk                   Prairie Farm                   25-02.25  
 26 Wusterhausen, John           Clear Lake          32-00.00   24-10.50  
 27 Ralph, Jack                  Webster                        24-05.00  
 28 Horn, Dan                    St. Croix Fa        27-00.00   22-10.00  
 -- Sandstrom, Jeremy            Shell Lake          25-02.00         ND  
 -- Fields, Marlo                Shell Lake          38-00.00         ND  
 -- Nelson, Mitchell             Turtle Lake/        31-10.00         ND  
 -- Nakashima, Aane              Frederic            30-05.00         ND  
 -- Calixto, Julio               Webster                              ND  
 -- Kirk, Zach                   Clear Lake          25-06.00         ND  
 -- Pewash, Sam                  Frederic                             ND  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McIntyre, Greg               Webster               109-03     127-09    10  
  2 Maher, Cavan                 Shell Lake            106-00     121-11     8  
  3 Chelmo, John                 Frederic              119-05  120-03.50     6  
  4 Williams, Tory               Shell Lake            129-00     119-06     5  
  5 Eichman, Garrett             Webster                       113-08.50     4  
  6 Cairns, Trent                Webster                98-02     105-00     3  
  7 Drinken, Kodi                St. Croix Fa          115-00      94-11     2  
  8 Nussbaum, Ryan               St. Croix Fa          100-00   94-00.50     1  
  9 Truttmann, Tristan           Turtle Lake/          107-07      91-11  
 10 Benjamin, Cliff              Webster                83-01      86-11  
 11 Yunker, Kyle                 St. Croix Fa           90-00      86-05  
 12 Collins, Brandon             St. Croix Fa          100-00      84-02  
 13 Arcand, Sam                  Clear Lake             96-06      83-06  
 14 Sanchez, Jesse               Frederic               77-09      80-05  
 15 Dumke, Drew                  St. Croix Fa           85-00      78-08  
 16 Segelstrom, Erik             St. Croix Fa           85-00      77-00  
 17 Nakashima, Aane              Frederic               75-07      76-03  
 18 Tumm, Zach                   Clear Lake             83-00   74-02.50  
 19 Cook, Rob                    Webster                           73-10  
 20 Lundeen, Travis              Cameron                75-00   70-01.50  
 21 Clemons, Blain               Frederic               74-00      69-09  
 22 Dietmeier, Anthony           Webster                           68-08  
 23 Johnson, Michael             Webster                           55-06  
 24 Ralph, Jack                  Webster                           53-04  
 -- Almquist, Alex               Cameron                80-00         ND  
 -- Kirk, Zach                   Clear Lake             75-00         ND  
 -- Watkins, Jake                Cameron               101-00         ND  
 -- Sandstrom, Jeremy            Shell Lake             73-09         ND  
 -- Pewash, Sam                  Frederic                             ND  
 -- Gretzlock, Matt              Turtle Lake/           94-07         ND  
 -- Calixto, Julio               Webster                              ND  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Frederic                   122        2) Webster                   117   
    3) Turtle Lake/Clayton        101        4) St. Croix Falls            94   
    5) Shell Lake                  92        6) Prairie Farm               66   
    7) Clear Lake                  61        8) Cameron                    36   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) St. Croix Falls            160        2) Frederic                  111.50
    3) Webster                    106        4) Shell Lake                 82   
    5) Clear Lake                  81.50     6) Cameron                    70   
    7) Turtle Lake/Clayton         57        8) Prairie Farm                2