Licensed to Wisconsin Heights High School
                                        Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 5/3/2011 07:08 AM
              Wisconsin Heights, Waterloo, Sugar River - 5/3/2011              
                               Wisconsin Heights                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Rear, Quinn                  Sugar River               13.8   3   5   
  2 Lincks, Emma                 Waterloo                  14.2   3   3   
  3 Bollig, Meghan               Unattached                14.3   3   1   
  4 Hollis, Harley               Sugar River               14.4   1 
  5 Neperud, Megan               Sugar River               14.5   3 
  6 Rhodes, Jessica              Unattached                15.4   3 
  7 Fried, Ariel                 Sugar River              x15.5   2 
  8 Gilles, Amy Jo               Unattached                15.7   2 
  9 Statz, Melinda               Sugar River              x16.0   1 
 10 Dull, Ellie                  Sugar River              x16.1   2 
 11 Behan, Vickie                Waterloo                  16.2   3 
 12 Jones, Jenny                 Waterloo                  16.4   2 
 13 Fraiser, Shalee              Waterloo                 x17.0   2 
 14 Laufenberg, Rachel           Sugar River              x17.0   2 
 -- Woller, Bianca               Sugar River                 DQ   1 
 -- Hofmaster, Amber             Sugar River                 DQ   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hanson, Alexis               Sugar River               28.5   3   5   
  2 Weber, Kali                  Unattached                29.4   3   3   
  3 Bollig, Meghan               Unattached                29.8   3   1   
  4 Brunner, Madline             Sugar River               30.4   3 
  5 Madderom, Haley              Waterloo                  30.6   3 
  6 Lincks, Emma                 Waterloo                  30.7   3 
  7 DeNure, Emily                Sugar River               31.2   2 
  8 Walters, Alex                Sugar River              x31.4   1 
  9 Popenfus, Sabrina            Sugar River              x31.4   2 
 10 Rhodes, Jessica              Unattached                32.1   2 
 11 Ward, Grace                  Waterloo                  32.3   2 
 12 Fraiser, Shalee              Waterloo                 x34.6   2 
 13 Anderson, Sydney             Waterloo                 x35.6   1 
 -- Laufenberg, Rachel           Sugar River                 DQ   1 
 -- Seufzer, Ashley              Waterloo                    DQ   1 
 -- Hofmaster, Amber             Sugar River                 DQ   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Caminiti, Elisa              Unattached              1:01.6   2   5   
  2 Hanson, Alexis               Sugar River             1:02.8   2   3   
  3 Welhoefer, Jordyn            Waterloo                1:08.0   2   1   
  4 Diaz, Emily                  Sugar River             1:10.4   1 
  5 Walters, Alex                Sugar River             1:11.6   2 
  6 Ward, Grace                  Waterloo                1:13.3   2 
  7 Judd, Lou Ann                Sugar River            x1:16.4   1 
 -- Seufzer, Ashley              Waterloo                    DQ   1 
 -- Bergan, Madeline             Waterloo                    DQ   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Caminiti, Elisa              Unattached              2:25.3    5   
  2 Forman, Cassie               Waterloo                2:29.7    3   
  3 Schmitz, Katie               Sugar River             2:40.8    1   
  4 Crave, Laura                 Waterloo                2:42.9  
  5 Wussow, Liz                  Waterloo                3:26.5  
  6 Laufenberg, Megan            Sugar River             3:37.1  
 -- Ortgiesen, Victoria          Sugar River                 DQ  
 -- Rupp, Susanna                Sugar River                 DQ  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Caminiti, Elisa              Unattached              5:40.1    5   
  2 Forman, Cassie               Waterloo                5:41.2    3   
  3 Madderom, Haley              Waterloo                6:01.1    1   
  4 Crave, Laura                 Waterloo                6:02.5  
  5 Brunner, Madline             Sugar River             6:10.6  
  6 Kolasa, Natalie              Sugar River             6:22.0  
  7 Rupp, Susanna                Sugar River             6:37.1  
  8 Brown, Jamie                 Sugar River            x6:39.1  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Welhoefer, Jordyn            Waterloo               13:26.7    5   
  2 Kaiser, Amanda               Sugar River            13:44.1    3   
  3 Putzke, Katja                Waterloo               14:11.0    1   
  4 Gorski, Emma                 Sugar River            15:20.5  
  5 Atkins, Savanna              Sugar River            17:36.3  
  6 Laufenberg, Megan            Sugar River           x17:58.7  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ortgiesen, Victoria          Sugar River               16.9    5   
  2 Atkins, Savanna              Sugar River               17.8    3   
  3 Lincks, Emma                 Waterloo                  18.1    1   
  4 Wiggand, Kayla               Waterloo                  18.2  
  5 Gillen, Liz                  Waterloo                  22.7  
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ortgiesen, Victoria          Sugar River               50.9    5   
  2 Atkins, Savanna              Sugar River               52.1    3   
  3 Troge, Kaitlyn               Unattached                52.8    1   
  4 DeNure, Emily                Sugar River               54.7  
  5 Wiggand, Kayla               Waterloo                  55.0  
 -- Gillen, Liz                  Waterloo                    DQ  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sugar River  'A'                                       56.0    5   
     1) Dull, Ellie                     2) Rear, Quinn                    
     3) Neperud, Megan                  4) Brusveen, Ashley               
  2 Waterloo  'A'                                        1:00.9  
     1) Jones, Jenny                    2) King, Leah                     
     3) Behan, Bridget                  4) Behan, Vickie                  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sugar River  'A'                                     2:03.5    5   
     1) Hollis, Harley                  2) DeNure, Emily                  
     3) Fried, Ariel                    4) Schmitz, Katie                 
  2 Waterloo  'A'                                        2:07.6  
     1) Saxby, Amanda                   2) Behan, Vickie                  
     3) Bergan, Madeline                4) Wiggand, Kayla                 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sugar River  'A'                                     4:30.0    5   
     1) Rear, Quinn                     2) Neperud, Megan                 
     3) Diaz, Emily                     4) Hanson, Alexis                 
  2 Waterloo  'A'                                        4:38.2  
     1) Wood, Mercede                   2) Madderom, Haley                
     3) Crave, Laura                    4) Forman, Cassie                 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sugar River  'A'                                    11:47.0    5   
     1) Judd, Lou Ann                   2) Kolasa, Natalie                
     3) Kaiser, Amanda                  4) Brown, Jamie                   
  2 Waterloo  'A'                                       13:09.6  
     1) Putzke, Katja                   2) Wood, Mercede                  
     3) Wussow, Liz                     4) Bergan, Madeline               
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brusveen, Ashley             Sugar River            5-00.00    5   
  2 Troge, Kaitlyn               Unattached             4-06.00    3   
  3 Popenfus, Sabrina            Sugar River           J4-06.00    1   
  4 Gilles, Amy Jo               Unattached             4-04.00  
  5 Atkins, Savanna              Sugar River           J4-04.00  
  6 Stecha, Sam                  Sugar River          xJ4-04.00  
 -- Seufzer, Ashley              Waterloo                    DQ  
 -- Saxby, Amanda                Waterloo                    DQ  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wiggand, Kayla               Waterloo               7-06.00    5   
  2 Weber, Kali                  Unattached            J7-06.00    3   
  3 Neperud, Megan               Sugar River            7-03.00    1   
  4 Woller, Bianca               Sugar River           J6-04.00  
  5 Welhoefer, Jordyn            Waterloo              J6-05.00  
 -- Behan, Bridget               Waterloo                    DQ  
 -- King, Leah                   Waterloo                    DQ  
 -- Schmitz, Katie               Sugar River                 DQ  
 -- Fried, Ariel                 Sugar River                 DQ  
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Troge, Kaitlyn               Unattached            15-08.25    5   
  2 Brunner, Madline             Sugar River           15-04.50    3   
  3 Caminiti, Elisa              Unattached            15-03.75    1   
  4 Hanson, Alexis               Sugar River           14-01.75  
  5 Weber, Kali                  Unattached            13-02.75  
  6 Fried, Ariel                 Sugar River           12-01.00  
  7 Lincks, Emma                 Waterloo              12-00.50  
  8 King, Leah                   Waterloo              11-05.25  
  9 Wood, Mercede                Waterloo               9-08.25  
 -- Jones, Jenny                 Waterloo                    DQ  
 -- Fraiser, Shalee              Waterloo                    DQ  
 -- Diaz, Emily                  Sugar River                 DQ  
 -- Stecha, Sam                  Sugar River                 DQ  
 -- Rhodes, Jessica              Unattached           X12-00.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Troge, Kaitlyn               Unattached            31-07.25    5   
  2 Weber, Kali                  Unattached            28-07.25    3   
  3 Hollis, Harley               Sugar River           28-03.75    1   
  4 Stecha, Sam                  Sugar River           28-01.25  
  5 Ortgiesen, Victoria          Sugar River           27-07.00  
  6 Rhodes, Jessica              Unattached            23-07.25  
  7 Wussow, Liz                  Waterloo              20-10.00  
 -- Gillen, Liz                  Waterloo                    DQ  
 -- Behan, Vickie                Waterloo                    DQ  
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Putland, Jessica             Sugar River           34-02.00    5   
  2 Gilles, Amy Jo               Unattached            29-04.00    3   
  3 Walters, Alex                Sugar River           28-07.00    1   
  4 Bollig, Meghan               Unattached            26-07.00  
  5 Anderson, Sydney             Waterloo              25-03.50  
  6 Alcivar, Stephanie           Waterloo              23-08.00  
  7 Statz, Melinda               Sugar River           21-07.00  
  8 Fraiser, Shalee              Waterloo              20-01.00  
  9 Lee-Macht, Sierra            Sugar River          x18-03.00  
 10 Jones, Jenny                 Waterloo             x18-01.00  
 11 Laufenberg, Megan            Sugar River          x16-01.00  
 -- Schween, Kayla               Sugar River                 DQ  
 
Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Putland, Jessica             Sugar River              98-02    5   
  2 Walters, Alex                Sugar River              90-06    3   
  3 Gilles, Amy Jo               Unattached               84-01    1   
  4 Brown, Jamie                 Sugar River           76-10.50  
  5 Alcivar, Stephanie           Waterloo              75-00.50  
  6 Statz, Melinda               Sugar River             x70-08  
  7 Saxby, Amanda                Waterloo                 63-10  
  8 Bollig, Meghan               Unattached               60-08  
  9 Anderson, Sydney             Waterloo              57-08.50  
 -- Schween, Kayla               Sugar River                 DQ  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kalsow, Ryan                 Unattached                11.5   4   5   
  2 Wright, Kirby                Unattached                12.0   4   3   
  3 Woods, Garrison              Sugar River               12.2   4   1   
  4 Braunsch, K                  Waterloo                  12.5   4 
  5 Engbring, Nathen             Unattached                12.6   4 
  6 Benton, Donald               Sugar River               12.7   1 
  7 Westby, N                    Waterloo                  12.8   4 
  8 Bigler, Cody                 Sugar River               13.3   2 
 -- Morris, Christian            Unattached                 XDQ   3 
 -- DeShon, Tyler                Sugar River              X12.6   3 
 -- Gocht, Alex                  Sugar River              X12.9   1 
 -- Dorn, Evan                   Sugar River              X13.1   2 
 -- Dozier, Wade                 Unattached               X13.1   3 
 -- Achenbach, Casey             Sugar River              X13.3   1 
 -- Vike, Austin                 Sugar River              X13.4   2 
 -- Jelle, David                 Sugar River              X13.4   3 
 -- Flogel, Lucas                Unattached               X13.5   3 
 -- Loger, Zack                  Unattached               X13.5   3 
 -- Erb, Nick                    Sugar River              X13.7   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kalsow, Ryan                 Unattached                24.1   4   5   
  2 Johnson, Kelvin              Sugar River               24.9   3   3   
  3 Wright, Kirby                Unattached                25.3   4   1   
  4 Braunsch, K                  Waterloo                  25.7   3 
  4 Wilke, K                     Waterloo                  25.7   4 
  6 Stadelman, Justin            Sugar River               25.8   2 
  7 Bigler, Cody                 Sugar River               26.0   2 
  8 Deignan, Travis              Unattached                26.4   4 
  9 Zimmerman, Logan             Sugar River              x30.3   2 
 -- DeShon, Tyler                Sugar River                XDQ   1 
 -- Jelle, David                 Sugar River                XDQ   2 
 -- Schmidt, R                   Waterloo                    DQ   1 
 -- Houston, T                   Waterloo                   XDQ   3 
 -- Fancsali, Brad               Unattached                 XDQ   3 
 -- Schramm, Jerrit              Sugar River                XDQ   1 
 -- Morris, Christian            Unattached               X25.9   4 
 -- Grabski, Jeremiah            Unattached               X26.3   4 
 -- Dozier, Wade                 Unattached               X26.7   3 
 -- Vike, Austin                 Sugar River              X28.3   3 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Denman, Ross                 Unattached                54.2   2   5   
  2 Rhodes, Justin               Unattached                54.7   2   3   
  3 McCoy, Ryan                  Sugar River               54.8   2   1   
  4 Beckman, Jon                 Sugar River               54.9   1 
  5 Gocht, Alex                  Sugar River               57.7   2 
  6 Lemke, J                     Waterloo                  58.9   2 
  7 Houston, T                   Waterloo                1:02.3   2 
 -- Wussow, Z                    Waterloo               X1:04.6   1 
 -- Fugate, A                    Waterloo               X1:06.9   1 
 -- Pratt, E                     Waterloo               X1:10.4   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Morgan, Wesley               Sugar River             2:07.4    5   
  2 Denman, Ross                 Unattached              2:08.9    3   
  3 Nieting, S                   Waterloo                2:13.1    1   
  4 Miller, Riley                Sugar River             2:15.5  
  5 Karls, Z                     Waterloo                2:18.7  
  6 Boutelle, Billy              Unattached              2:20.9  
  7 Rogers, Callen               Sugar River             2:22.0  
  8 McMahon, Tucker              Sugar River            x2:34.0  
  9 Sunderlage, Jason            Sugar River            x2:45.2  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Morgan, Wesley               Sugar River             4:45.9    5   
  2 Forman, J                    Waterloo                4:51.2    3   
  3 Miller, Riley                Sugar River             4:57.1    1   
  4 Bomkamp, Kehan               Unattached              4:58.1  
  5 Nieting, S                   Waterloo                5:03.9  
  6 Vetterli, Young Chul         Sugar River             5:06.7  
  7 Boutelle, Billy              Unattached              5:08.5  
 -- Paulson, Trevor              Sugar River            X5:22.7  
 -- Christen, Taylor             Sugar River            X5:23.1  
 -- Sunderlage, Jason            Sugar River            X6:06.2  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Forman, J                    Waterloo               10:39.4    5   
  2 Yeiser, Zander               Sugar River            10:46.0    3   
  3 Bomkamp, Kehan               Unattached             11:00.9    1   
  4 Nieting, S                   Waterloo               11:38.5  
  5 Fisher, Kody                 Unattached             11:43.5  
  6 Schmitz, Mike                Sugar River            11:44.1  
  7 Vultaggio, Andrei            Sugar River            12:16.5  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Beckman, Jon                 Sugar River               16.3    5   
  2 Johnson, Kelvin              Sugar River               18.2    3   
  3 Friske, Zane                 Unattached                18.4    1   
  4 Schemm, J                    Waterloo                  18.8  
  5 Schmidt, R                   Waterloo                  18.9  
  6 Eggenbergger, Max            Sugar River               20.9  
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Kelvin              Sugar River               43.5   2   5   
  2 Stern, Josh                  Sugar River               44.9   1   3   
  3 Frigge, P                    Waterloo                  45.0   2   1   
  4 Rhodes, Justin               Unattached                45.2   2 
  5 Beckman, Jon                 Sugar River               46.0   1 
  6 Friske, Zane                 Unattached                46.6   2 
  7 Schemm, J                    Waterloo                  52.1   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wisconsin Heights  'A'                                 48.6    5   
     1) Grabski, Jeremiah               2) Morris, Christian              
     3) Wright, Kirby                   4) Deignan, Travis                
  2 Sugar River  'A'                                       49.1  
     1) Benton, Donald                  2) Bigler, Cody                   
     3) Gehrett, Zach                   4) Stadelman, Justin              
  3 Waterloo  'A'                                          50.4  
     1) Frigge, P                       2) Radloff, Q                     
     3) Westby, N                       4) Schikert, C                    
  4 Sugar River  'C'                                      x53.7  
     1) Christen, Taylor                2) Erb, Nick                      
     3) DeShon, Tyler                   4) Beil, Joey                     
  5 Sugar River  'B'                                      x54.4  
     1) Jelle, David                    2) Stuessy, Jacob                 
     3) Schramm, Jerrit                 4) Dorn, Evan                     
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sugar River  'A'                                     1:39.1    5   
     1) Stadelman, Justin               2) French, Kirbie                 
     3) Haak, Dennis                    4) Eggenbergger, Max              
  2 Waterloo  'A'                                        1:43.7  
     1) Frigge, P                       2) Braunsch, K                    
     3) Radloff, Q                      4) Wilke, K                       
  3 Sugar River  'B'                                    x1:50.5  
     1) DeShon, Tyler                   2) Dorn, Evan                     
     3) Beil, Joey                      4) Rogers, Callen                 
 -- Wisconsin Heights  'A'                                   DQ  
     1) Grabski, Jeremiah               2) Engbring, Nathen               
     3) Deignan, Travis                 4) Fancsali, Brad                 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sugar River  'A'                                     3:42.5    5   
     1) Gocht, Alex                     2) Haak, Dennis                   
     3) McCoy, Ryan                     4) Morgan, Wesley                 
  2 Wisconsin Heights  'A'                               3:55.6  
     1) Fancsali, Brad                  2) Rhodes, Justin                 
     3) Friske, Zane                    4) Kalsow, Ryan                   
  3 Waterloo  'A'                                        4:16.5  
     1) Schemm, N                       2) Schemm, J                      
     3) Schmidt, R                      4) Wussow, Z                      
 -- Sugar River  'B'                                         DQ  
     1) Yeiser, Zander                  2) Rogers, Callen                 
     3) Benton, Donald                  4) Christen, Taylor               
 -- Sugar River  'C'                                         DQ  
     1) Jelle, David                    2) Schmitz, Mike                  
     3) McMahon, Tucker                 4) Sunderlage, Jason              
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sugar River  'A'                                     9:09.6    5   
     1) Haak, Dennis                    2) McCoy, Ryan                    
     3) Miller, Riley                   4) Stern, Josh                    
  2 Wisconsin Heights  'A'                               9:36.6  
     1) Fisher, Kody                    2) Boutelle, Billy                
     3) Bomkamp, Kehan                  4) Denman, Ross                   
  3 Waterloo  'A'                                        9:37.1  
     1) Schemm, N                       2) Houston, T                     
     3) Lemke, J                        4) Karls, Z                       
  4 Sugar River  'B'                                   x10:20.0  
     1) Schmitz, Mike                   2) Paulson, Trevor                
     3) McMahon, Tucker                 4) Vultaggio, Andrei              
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 French, Kirbie               Sugar River            5-08.00    5   
  2 Woods, Garrison              Sugar River            5-06.00    3   
  3 Wright, Kirby                Unattached             5-04.00    1   
  4 Stern, Josh                  Sugar River            5-02.00  
  5 Schikert, C                  Waterloo               5-00.00  
  6 Pratt, E                     Waterloo               4-10.00  
 -- Flogel, Lucas                Unattached                  DQ  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Morgan, Wesley               Sugar River           10-06.00    5   
  2 Radloff, Q                   Waterloo               9-06.00    3   
  3 Fugate, A                    Waterloo               9-00.00    1   
 -- Wilke, K                     Waterloo                    DQ  
 -- Vetterli, Young Chul         Sugar River                 DQ  
 -- Dockter, Cole                Sugar River                 DQ  
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 French, Kirbie               Sugar River           18-11.00    5   
  2 Woods, Garrison              Sugar River           18-10.25    3   
  3 Kalsow, Ryan                 Unattached            18-03.25    1   
  4 Fancsali, Brad               Unattached            17-11.50  
  5 Bigler, Cody                 Sugar River           17-03.50  
  6 Friske, Zane                 Unattached            16-04.75  
  7 Wilke, K                     Waterloo              16-00.50  
  8 Schramm, Jerrit              Sugar River          x15-09.25  
  9 Karls, Z                     Waterloo              15-07.50  
 10 Radloff, Q                   Waterloo              15-01.50  
 11 Dorn, Evan                   Sugar River          x14-09.00  
 12 Schemm, J                    Waterloo             x14-08.50  
 13 Beil, Joey                   Sugar River          x14-06.00  
 -- Schemm, N                    Waterloo                   XDQ  
 -- Eggenbergger, Max            Sugar River                 DQ  
 -- Benton, Donald               Sugar River                 DQ  
 -- Stadelman, Justin            Sugar River                 DQ  
 -- DeShon, Tyler                Sugar River                 DQ  
 -- Houston, T                   Waterloo             X15-01.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Woods, Garrison              Sugar River           39-05.25    5   
  2 Fancsali, Brad               Unattached            35-01.75    3   
  3 Achenbach, Casey             Sugar River           34-09.00    1   
  4 Denman, Ross                 Unattached            34-04.00  
  5 Gehrett, Zach                Sugar River           34-03.00  
  6 Stern, Josh                  Sugar River          x34-01.25  
  7 Schemm, N                    Waterloo              32-04.00  
  8 Wussow, Z                    Waterloo              31-05.00  
  9 Gocht, Alex                  Sugar River          x29-11.50  
 10 Stuessy, Jacob               Sugar River          x27-02.75  
 -- Westby, N                    Waterloo                    DQ  
 -- Pratt, E                     Waterloo             X28-02.00  
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kalsow, Isaac                Unattached            45-10.00    5   
  2 Kalsow, David                Unattached            45-05.00    3   
  3 Davison, J                   Waterloo              45-01.00    1   
  4 Ulum, M                      Waterloo              42-04.00  
  5 Boley, Dallas                Sugar River           39-04.00  
  6 Thompson, Craig              Sugar River           35-03.00  
  7 Kurkowski, E                 Waterloo              34-05.00  
  8 Barsness, Josiah             Unattached            33-07.00  
  9 Erb, Nick                    Sugar River           31-00.00  
 10 Stuessy, Jacob               Sugar River          x30-02.00  
 11 Achenbach, Casey             Sugar River          x28-07.00  
 12 Zimmerman, Logan             Sugar River          x28-01.00  
 -- Sokol, Phillip               Sugar River                 DQ  
 -- Loger, Zack                  Unattached           X35-02.00  
 -- Flogel, Lucas                Unattached           X32-10.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Davison, J                   Waterloo                146-09    5   
  2 Kalsow, Isaac                Unattached              131-02    3   
  3 Ulum, M                      Waterloo                114-07    1   
  4 Kalsow, David                Unattached              113-07  
  5 Barsness, Josiah             Unattached              111-02  
  6 Achenbach, Casey             Sugar River             101-03  
  7 Boley, Dallas                Sugar River           96-09.50  
  8 Fugate, A                    Waterloo              96-05.50  
  9 Beil, Joey                   Sugar River              95-09  
 10 Thompson, Craig              Sugar River          x91-05.50  
 11 Erb, Nick                    Sugar River          x90-03.50  
 12 Stuessy, Jacob               Sugar River             x81-03  
 13 Zimmerman, Logan             Sugar River          x76-05.50  
 -- Sokol, Phillip               Sugar River                 DQ  
 -- Flogel, Lucas                Unattached          X112-01.50  
 -- Loger, Zack                  Unattached             X100-11  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Sugar River                 78        2) Wisconsin Heights          45   
    3) Waterloo                    23                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Sugar River                 77        2) Wisconsin Heights          48   
    3) Waterloo                    21