2019 Results Feature

Competition week: Preseason 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12

Conference Week | Regional/Sectional Week | WIAA State Meet

Share





2019 Season ~ Results Page

AccuRace | A.D.E. | Ath Net IN | Ath Net OUT | Ath Net WI | Hero's | In Focus | K2 Timing | Perf Timing | Prime Timing | T & H | Trackside | Wayzata | Wi Track

---- ---- ----

Week 6 April 15 to April 20 Please send unlisted links
Date Meet Location
4/15 MON CWC Small Pre-Conference Tri-County HS
4/15 MON CWC-8 Pre-Conference Rosholt HS
4/15 MON Dodgeland Conference Duals Dodgeland HS
4/15 MON FVA Triangular Oshkosh North
4/15 MON Green Bay Southwest Quad GB Southest HS
4/15 MON Green Bay Preble Triangular GB Preble HS
4/15 MON Lee Griffin Invitational Kickapoo HS
4/15 MON Madison Tri-Op Dual Madison Cntry Day Sch
4/15 MON Notre Dame Triangular Green Bay Notre Dame
4/15 MON Prairie du Chien Invitational PDC HS
4/15 MON Trailways Conf Meet Markesan HS
4/15 MON Westfield Triangular Westfield HS
-- -- --
4/16 TUE Abbotsford Meet Canceled Abbotsford HS
4/16 TUE Big Rivers True Team Meet Hudson HS
4/16 TUE Boscobel Midseason Meet Boscobel HS
4/16 TUE Bronco Invite Union Grove HS
4/16 TUE Brown Deer Quad Brown Deer HS
4/16 TUE Cedar Grove Quad Cedar Grove HS
4/16 TUE Clear Lake Varsity Meet Clear Lake HS
4/16 TUE Eleva-Strum Cardinal Invitational Eleva-Strum HS
4/16 TUE Freedom Triangular Freedom HS
4/16 TUE Knight Invite Luther HS Onalaska
4/16 TUE Ladysmith Invitational Ladysmith HS
4/16 TUE Logan Invitational La Crosse Logan HS
4/16 TUE Marshall Quadrangular Marshall HS
4/16 TUE Mauston Early Bird Meet Mauston HS
4/16 TUE Osceola Invitational Osceola HS
4/16 TUE Whitefish Bay Triangular WFB HS
4/16 TUE Xavier Bay Conference Relays Xavier HS-Rocky Bleier Field
-- -- --
4/17 WED Classic 8 Relays - Live Results Waukesha North HS
4/17 WED Hamilton Coed Varsity Invite Sussex Hamilton HS
-- -- --
4/18 THURS Betsy DeMerit Invitational Reedsburg HS
4/18 THURS Colfax Meet Canceled Colfax HS
4/18 THURS Dairyland Conf. 5 Team Meet Blair-Taylor HS
4/18 THURS Dale Peterson Inv. [Resched 4/29] Antigo HS
4/18 THURS DC Everest Inv. [Resched 4/22] DCE HS
4/18 THURS Dodge County Invite - 26th Annual Waupun HS
4/18 THURS Don Baker Co-Ed Invitational De Pere HS
4/18 THURS Early Gatzke Invitational Tomah HS
4/18 THURS East Troy Invitational East Troy HS
4/18 THURS Frederic Invitational Canceled Frederic HS
4/18 THURS Germantown Invitational Germantown HS
4/18 THURS Green Bay Preble Relays GBP HS
4/18 THURS Indianhead Meet [Resched 4/25] South Shore HS
4/18 THURS Jim Church Invite Brodhead HS
4/18 THURS Kewaskum Invitational Kewaskum HS
4/18 THURS Northwestern Invite Canceled Northwestern HS
4/18 THURS PEM Varsity Meet Plainview MN, HS
4/18 THURS Platteville Relays Platteville HS
4/18 THURS Princeton Invite Princeton HS
4/18 THURS Rosholt Back the Track Meet Rosholt HS
4/18 THURS Sparta Invitational Sparta HS
4/18 THURS Spartan Invitational West Bend West
4/18 THURS Stanley-Boyd Invitational Canceled Stanley-Boyd HS
4/18 THURS Watertown Outdoor Invitational Watertown HS
4/18 THURS W. Dairyland Conf Meet Canceled Independence HS
4/18 THURS Winneconne Under The Lights Inv. Winneconne HS
4/18 THURS Wis Vs Minn Border Battle Canceled At UW-River Falls
4/18 THURS Z Invitational Westosha Central HS
-- -- --
4/19 FRI - -
-- -- --
4/20 SAT Carlton Sitz Viking Invite Wisconsin Lutheran HS
4/20 SAT Distance Night-Palantine | RESULTS Palatine, IL HS
4/20 SAT Kansas Relays University of Kansas
4/20 SAT Randy Lyon Memorial Invite Whitewater HS
4/20 SAT Red Devil Invitational Kenosha Bradford
-- -- --
-- - -
Week 5 April 8 to April 13 Please send unlisted links
Date Meet Location
4/08 MON Barron Invitational Barron HS
4/08 MON Bay Port Tri. [weather shortened] Bay Port HS
4/08 MON Edgar Opener Edgar HS
4/08 MON Deerfield Mini-Invite Deerfield HS
4/08 MON Monroe Richard Glendenning Inv. Monroe HS
4/08 MON Manitowoc Triangular Manitowoc Lincoln HS
- - -
4/09 TUE Adams Friendship Quad Adams Friendship HS
4/09 TUE Appleton West Quad Appleton West HS
4/09 TUE Baldwin - Woodville Invitational B-W HS
4/09 TUE Badger Challenge Portage HS
4/09 TUE Bangor Open Bangor HS
4/09 TUE Berlin Quad Berlin HS
4/09 TUE Cambridge Quad Cambridge HS
4/09 TUE Eleva-Strumm Early Bird Eleva-Strumm HS
4/09 TUE Little Chute Triangular Little Chute HS
4/09 TUE MVC/Coulee Challenge Holman HS
4/09 TUE Mukwonago M Club Relays Mukwonago HS
4/09 TUE North Crawford Invitational North Crawford HS
4/09 TUE Slinger Varsity Invite Slinger HS
4/09 TUE Wisconsin Valley Conference Indoor UW- Stevens Point
4/09 TUE Wittenberg-Birnamwood Relays WB HS
- - -
4/10 WED Lady Spartan Invitational Postponed Brookfield East HS
- - -
4/11 THUR Blue Jay Invite Resched to 4/22 Cambridge HS
4/11 THUR Cassville-Potosi Inv. Canceled Cassville HS
4/11 THUR Flambeau Invitational Canceled Flambeau HS
4/11 THUR Gilman Invitational Canceled Gilman HS
4/11 THUR Green Bay City Resched to 4/29 Green Bay West HS
4/11 THUR Indee Relays Canceled Indepedence HS
4/11 THUR Lancaster Invitational Canceled Lancaster HS
4/11 THUR Medford Invite Canceled Medford Area HS
4/11 THUR Mustang Open Canceled Menomonie HS
4/11 THUR Reedsville Invitational Postponed Reedsville HS
4/11 THUR Uff da Invitational Canceled Westby HS
4/11 THUR Verle Clark Invite Postponed Westfield HS
4/11 THUR West De Pere Indoor Meet West De Pere HS
- - -
4/12 FRI Edgar Meet Canceled Edgar HS
4/12 FRI Franklin Varsity Invite Franklin
4/12 FRI Heart of the North Conf. Indoor UW-Superior
4/12 FRI Hudson True Team Meet Canceled Hudson HS
4/12 FRI Hustlin Hawks Invitational Greenfield HS
4/12 FRI Irondale Invitational Canceled Irondale, MN
4/12 FRI Lodi Invitational Canceled Lodi HS
4/12 FRI Random Lake Invitational Canceled Random Lake HS
- - -
4/13 SAT Al Janulis Relays Vernon Hills HS, IL
4/13 SAT Ashland Invitational [Resched 4/16] Ashland HS
4/13 SAT Cashton Invitational Canceled Cashton HS
4/13 SAT Don Albright Invite Orfordville Parkview HS
4/13 SAT Lakeland Conference Indoor Meet UW-Superior
4/13 SAT Little Chute Invitational Canceled Little Chute HS
4/13 SAT McFarland Invitational McFarland HS
4/13 SAT Milwaukee Lutheran Tom Burger Inv Milw. Lutheran HS
4/13 SAT Milwaukee United Relay Shorewood HS
4/13 SAT Mondo Invitational - WANH West Allis Athletic Complex
4/13 SAT Northland Pines Indoor Invite Northland Pines HS
4/13 SAT Richland Center Inv. Canceled Richland Center HS
4/13 SAT Valders Invitational Canceled Valders HS
4/13 SAT Wisconsin Little Ten Reunion Watertown HS
- - -
- - -
Week 4 April 1 To April 6 Please send unlisted links
Date Meet Location
4/1 MON Mondovi Invitational Indoor Meet St Mary's Univ, Winona, MN
- - -
4/2 TUES Ashland Invitational Ashland HS
4/2 TUES Berlin Invite Berlin HS
4/2 TUES Big Rivers Indoor Relays UW-Eau Claire
4/2 TUES Columbia County Meet Portage HS
4/2 TUES Early Bird - Boscobel Sparky Reynolds Track
4/2 TUES Early Bird - Canceled after 200 Cochrane - Fountain City HS
4/2 TUES Empire Invitational Holmen HS
4/2 TUES Evansville Triangular Evansville HS
4/2 TUES Johnson Creek Quadrangular Johnson Creek HS
4/2 TUES Kenosha County Indoor Carthage College
4/2 TUES Marshfield Relays Marshfield HS
4/2 TUES Pittsville Early Season Meet Pittsville HS
4/2 TUES Red Hawk Challenge Ripon College
4/2 TUES River Ridge Small Meet Bloomington MS
4/2 TUES Sheboygan North Quad Sheboygan North HS
4/2 TUES Sugar River Invitational Belleville HS
4/2 TUES West De Pere Invitational West De Pere HS
4/2 TUES Wisconsin Rapids Relays Wisconsin Rapids HS
4/2 TUES Woodland Indoor - East Division Brown Deer HS
4/2 TUES Woodland Indoor - West Division West Allis Central HS
- - -
4/3 Wed - -
- - -
4/4 THURS Bay Port Pirate Indoor Meet Bay Port HS
4/4 THURS Denmark Cold Vike Invite -Events Denmark HS
4/4 THURS Indianhead Conference Indoor Ashland HS
4/4 THURS Neenah Girls Invite Neenah HS
4/4 THURS Pirate Invitational - Canceled Grantsburg HS
4/4 THURS Somerset Inv. [Moved inside] Somerset HS
4/4 THURS St Croix Central Invitational St Croix Central HS
4/4 THURS Wausau West Girls Warrior Indoor Wausau West HS
4/4 THURS Wautoma Invitational Canceled Wautoma HS
- - -
4/5 FRI East Central Conference Indoor Ripon College
4/5 FRI Eklund-Erickson Invitational Wisconsin Heights HS
4/5 FRI Dana Waddell Marhsall Invite Marshall HS
4/5 FRI Marathon Open Meet Marathon HS
4/5 FRI Oostburg Flying Dutchman Inv. Oostburg HS
4/5 FRI Packy Paquette Indoor invitational UW-Superior
4/5 FRI Stout Elite UW-Stout
4/5 FRI West Salem Quad West Salem HS
- - -
4/6 SAT Classic 8 Indoor Championships UW-Parkside
4/6 SAT Clinton Relays Clinton HS
4/6 SAT Neillsville-Meurette Invitational Neillsville HS
4/6 SAT St Joseph Lancer Invitational Ameche Field Kenosha
4/6 SAT W/TFA Indoor Championships UW-Whitewater
- - -
- - -
Week 3 March 25 To March 26 Please send unlisted links
Date Meet Location
3/25 MON Oshkosh Large Schools Girls Inv. UW-Oshkosh
3/25 MON Snow Day Invite [G.E.T. host] St. Mary's University, MN
- - -
3/26 TUES GNC -Northland Pines Indoor #3 Northland Pines HS
3/26 TUES Oshkosh Small/Medium Schools Inv. UW-Oshkosh
3/26 TUES Pioneer Meet UW-Platteville
3/26 TUES Ripon College Invitational Ripon College
- - -
3/27 WED Greater Metro Conference Indoor West Allis Central HS
- - -
3/28 THR Girls Bluejay Invite Merrill HS
3/28 THR River Ridge Meet Bloomington MS
3/28 THR Seymour Indoor Invite Seymour HS
3/28 THR Spartan Co-Ed Inv. 36th Annual UW-Oshkosh - Kolf SC
3/28 THR UW - Platteville High School Invite UW-Platteville
3/28 THR Wautoma Relays Wautoma HS
- - -
3/29 FRI Rosholt/Badger Invitational UW-Stevens Point
3/29 FRI Simpson Indoor Meet UW-Superior
- - -
3/30 SAT Case Classic UW-Parkside
3/30 SAT Griak Indoor Classic University of Minnesota
3/30 SAT Milwaukee Public Schools Indoor Milwaukee South HS
3/30 SAT Minnesota State Univ Var Showcase Mankato, MN
3/30 SAT T - Bird Invitational: 21st Annual Lakeland HS
3/30 SAT Watertown Indoor Invitational Watertown HS
- - -
- - -
Week 2 March 18 To March 23 Please send unlisted links
Date Meet Location
3/18 MON Dairyland Indoor Meet St Mary's Univ, Winona, MN
3/18 MON Oconto Falls Indoor - Canceled Oconto Falls HS
3/18 MON Wolf/Wangerin Invitational Whitefish Bay HS
- - -
3/19 TUES Alfonso Indoor Invitational Antigo HS
3/19 TUES Ashland Invitational Ashland HS
3/19 TUES Bay Port Boys and Girls Meet Bay Port HS
3/19 TUES Blue Devil Invite UW-Stout
3/19 TUES Chippewa Falls McDonell Invitational UW-Eau Claire
3/19 TUES Lakeland Coed Indoor Lakeland HS
3/19 TUES Sheboygan South Invitational Sheboygan South HS
3/19 TUES Wautoma /Ripon Indoor Invite Ripon Colege
3/19 TUES West De Pere Meet West De Pere HS
- - -
3/20 WED Brown Deer Indoor Quad Brown Deer HS
3/20 WED Clark Mitchell Indoor Invite Cudahy HS
3/20 WED Classic 8 JV Indoor Waukesha South HS
3/20 WED North Shore Indoor Cedarburg HS
3/20 WED Parker Invite New Berlin West HS
- - -
3/21 THR Brilliion Indoor Invitational Ripon College
3/21 THR Cardinal Girls Relays Waukesha South HS
3/21 THR Eau Claire North 9/10 UW-Eau Claire
3/21 THR G-E-T Early Bird Indoor St Mary University, MN
3/21 THR Marshfield Girls Indoor Marshfield HS
3/21 THR Northland Pines Indoor Northland Pines HS
- - -
3/22 FRI Doug Johnson Bulldog invite West Allis Central HS
3/22 FRI Madison City Indoor The Shell at UW-Madison
3/22 FRI Pam Kjono Invitational Manitowoc HS
- - -
3/23 SAT Chris Wilson Invite Milwaukee. Luth. HS
3/23 SAT Cashton Indoor Invitational UW-La Crosse
3/23 SAT Eagle [Racine Case] Invitational UW-Parkside
3/23 SAT Mauston Golden Eagle Indoor Inv. UW-La Crosse
3/23 SAT Northern Badger Classic -LG Schools UW-Stout
3/23 SAT Northern Badger Classic-SM Schools UW-Stout
3/23 SAT Schreiber Classic New Berlin West HS
3/23 SAT Ripon College Showcase Ripon College
3/23 SAT Watertown Indoor Relays Watertown HS
- - -
- - -
Week 1 March 11 To March 16 Please send unlisted links
Monday Meet Location
- - -
- - -
Tuesday Meet Location
3/12 Brown Deer Triangular Brown Deer HS
3/12 DC Everest Early Indoor DC Everest HS
3/12 Milwaukee Lutheran Scrimmage Milwaukee Lutheran
3/12 Neenah Invitational Neenah HS
- - -
Wednesday Meet Location
3/13 Green Bay City Girls Indoor GB Preble HS
3/13 New Berlin West Indoor NB West HS
- - -
- - -
Thursday Meet Location
3/14 Northland Pines Indoor Northland Pines HS
3/14 Racine Park Pentangular Racine Park HS
3/14 Season Preview Meet Waukesha South HS
3/14 Wisconsin Rapids Quadrangular Wisconsin Rapids HS
- - -
- - -
Friday Meet Location
3/15 Dubuque Girls Indoor Classic University of Dubuque, IA
3/15 Dunn County Indoor Menomonie HS
3/15 Lake Michigan Invite Carthage College, Kenosha
3/15 Nelson Daniels Small Schools UW-Whitewater
3/15 Princeton/Green Lake Indoor Ripon College
3/15 Raider Invite Sheboygan North HS
3/15 Reinhard Bulldog Relays West Allis Central HS
3/15 Stevens Point Invitational UW-SP
3/15 Tomahawk Invitational UW-Eau Claire
3/15 Tri-State Large Schools UW-Platteville
3/15 Wausau West Early Bird Meet Wausau West HS
3/15 Whitefish Bay Indoor Tri WFB HS
- - -
- - -
Saturday Meet Location
3/16 Deerfield / ADE Invite Ripon College
3/16 Nelson Daniels Large Schools UW-Whitewater
3/16 Performance Running Invitational UW-Parkside
3/16 Tri-State Small Schools UW-Platteville
3/16 - -
- - -
- - -
Preseason January 4 - March 8, 2019  
01/04/19 Panther Open Developmental Meet UW-Milwaukee
01/05/19 Dorothy Dawson Invitational Univ. of Illinois - Champaign
01/06/19 USATF Minnesota Indoor #2 Univ. of St Thomas
01/13/19 USATF Minnesota Indoor #3 Univ. of St Thomas
01/19/19 AAU Northern Indoor National Rockford, IL
02/03/19 USA TF 25th Annual Indoor Carthage College, Kenosha
02/03/19 USA TF Minnesota Indoor #4 Bethel University
02/10/19 SPIRE Showcase 400 | 800 Geneva, OH
02/17/19 AAU Midwest Invitational Geneva, OH
02/17/19 USA TF Minnesota Indoor #5 Bethel University
02/23/19 Midwest Season Finale - RUSH Inv. Westwood Fitness Center, IL
03/02/19 Watertown Booster Winter Open Watertown HS
03/02/19 Youth Indoor Nationals - AAU 14U Ypsilanti, MI
03/08/19 New Balance Nationals - Results The Armory, NY, NY

03/10/19

AAU Open & Masters Natl Chmp Landover, MD
03/10/19 USA TF Minnesota Indoor Univ. of Minnesota

---- --- ---

--- --- ---

--- --- ---

--- --- ---

--- --- ---

--- --- ---

--- --- ---