Week 12: Division 3 Honor Roll List For June 4, 2017
Compiled by Dave Figi
Janesville, WI

Compiling the Girls Honor Roll since 1994


http://www.wisconsintrackonline.com
HHT times are rounded UP to nearest 10th, then .24 is added. Source WIAA
[HHT] indicates hand held timing

The list below is for the week of May 29 - June 3. Results as of 11:00 PM, Saturday, June 3

For more up-to-date results try the daily 'pdf' files.

Odd Relays | 2017 55m Events | 2016 55m Events | 2015 55m Events | 2014 55m Events

Newspaper Media All-Division File

12.20 C Simon. L Gassner D3 Whitehall/Marathon 09/86 100 Meter Dash
12.54 Mykenzie Vaassen 11 Cuba City 5/22 WIAA D3 Reg. @ Cuba City
12.64 Haley Durst 10 Ithaca/Weston 5/25 WIAA D1 Sect. @ Bangor
12.64 Paige Murphy 12 BSMS 5/22 WIAA D3 Reg. @ Cuba City
12.68 Camrie Schmitz [HHT] 12 Elkhart Lake-Glebeaulah 5/22 WIAA D3 Reg @ Algoma
12.71 Ashley Caswell 12 Wild Rose 5/25 WIAA D3 Sect. @ Rosholt
12.77 Julianne Barkholz 11 Newman Catholic 5/22 WIAA D3 Reg. @ Marathon
12.84 Brinley Wood 10 Cuba City 5/22 WIAA D3 Reg. @ Cuba City
12.84 Ashlie Lockington 10 Bangor 5/16 Scenic Bluffs Conf @ Necedah
12.86 Nicole Mikula 12 Shell Lake 6/3 WIAA D3 Finals @ UW-Lax
12.91 Allison Stewart 12 Gresham Comm/Bowler [pre] 5/25 WIAA D3 Sect. @ Rosholt
12.92 Aonesti' Carter-Morris 10 Universal Academy 6/2 WIAA D3 prelims @ UW-Lax
12.92 Olivia Wagner 12 Sevastopol 5/25 WIAA D3 Sect. @ Hilbert
12.94 Molly Miliren 9 Thorp [HHT] 5/18 Western Cloverbelt @ Cadott
12.95 Macey Wirkus 12 Edgar 5/15 Marawood North Conf. @ Edgar
12.98 Haley Durst 10 Itaca 6/2 WIAA D3 prelims @ UW-Lax
12.98 Leighten Fischer 12 Iola-Scandinavia 4/22 Waupaca Cnty @ New London
12.99 Dakota Hutzler 12 Rio 4/28 Bulldog Invite @ Pardeeville
13.06 Jenna Zahorik 10 Reedsville 5/25 WIAA D3 Sect. @ Hilbert
13.07 Isabella Audetat 11 De Soto 5/25 WIAA D1 Sect. @ Bangor
13.07 Jessica Roush 9 Phillips [prelims] 5/8 Phillips Invitational
24.91 Alexandra Hutchison Columbus Cath. [Prels] 2015 200 Meter Dash
25.74 Julianne Barkholz 11 Newman Catholic 5/22 WIAA D3 Reg. @ Marathon
26.03 Makaylee Kuhn 10 Hilbert-Stockbridge 5/22 WIAA D3 Reg @ Algoma
26.09 Ashley Caswell 12 Wild Rose 6/2 WIAA D3 prelims @ UW-Lax
26.16 Nicole Mikula 12 Shell Lake 6/3 WIAA D3 Finals @ UW-Lax
26.28 Camrie Schmitz 12 Elkhart Lake-Glenbeaulah 5/25 WIAA D3 Sect. @ Hilbert
26.31 Emily Herzberg 9 Melrose-Mindoro 6/2 WIAA D3 prelims @ UW-Lax
26.34 Mykenzie Vaassen 11 Cuba City 5/25 WIAA D1 Sect. @ Bangor
26.60 Hannah Constable 9 Johnson Creek [Sch Recd] 5/5 Lourdes Knight Under The Lights
26.61 Josie Penniston 12 Pecatonica-Argyle 5/12 Belleville/New Glarus Inv @ Bell.
26.64 Molly Milliren 9 Thorp 6/2 WIAA D3 prelims @ UW-Lax
26.74 Jenna Zahorik 10 Reedsville 6/2 WIAA D3 prelims @ UW-Lax
26.77 Olivia Wagner 12 Sevastopol 5/4 46th Seymour Invitational
26.78 Brianna Groelle 12 Mischicot 5/25 WIAA D3 Sect. @ Hilbert
26.83 Alexis Rolph 10 Lourdes Academy 5/16 Trailways Conf @ Deerfield
26.84 Alyssen Noriega 10 "Monticello [PR, Sch Recd]" 5/23 WIAA D3 Reg. @ Cuba City
26.86 Allison Stewart 12 Gresham Comm/Bowler 6/2 WIAA D3 prelims @ UW-Lax
26.88 Faith Lubner 12 Reedsville 5/18 Cold Vike Inv. @ Denamark HS
26.93 Haley Durst 10 Ithaca 5/25 WIAA D1 Sect. @ Bangor
27.02 Ashlie Lockington 10 Bangor 5/16 Scenic Bluffs Conf @ Necedah
27.09 Isabelle Hilber 9 Auburndale 6/2 WIAA D3 prelims @ UW-Lax
56.15 Jamie Vandenberg Niagara 2008 400 Meter Run
0:56.86 Julianne Barkholz 11 Newman Catholic 6/3 WIAA D3 Finals @ UW-Lax
0:57.20 Makaylee Kuhn 10 Hilbert-Stockbridge 6/3 WIAA D3 Finals @ UW-Lax
0:58.14 Hannah Constable 9 Johnson Creek [Sch Recd] 5/25 WIAA D3 Sect. @ Hilbert
0:58.17 Emily Herzberg 9 Melrose-Mindoro 6/3 WIAA D3 Finals @ UW-Lax
0:59.28 Abbey Engel 12 Cochrane-Fountain City 6/3 WIAA D3 Finals @ UW-Lax
0:59.32 Josie Penniston 12 Pecatonica-Argyle 6/3 WIAA D3 Finals @ UW-Lax
1:00.00 Olivia Wagner 12 Sevastopol 6/2 WIAA D3 prelims @ UW-Lax
1:00.04 Allison Taylor 9 St Mary's Springs 6/2 WIAA D3 prelims @ UW-Lax
1:00.73 Ashley Caswell 12 Wild Rose 5/12 CWC 10 Conf @ Tri-County HS
1:00.76 Allison Vitort 11 Stanley-Boyd 5/12 William E. DeJung Inv @ Cadott
1:00.77 Molly Milliren 9 Thorp 6/2 WIAA D3 prelims @ UW-Lax
1:00.77 Mykenzie Vaassen 11 Cuba City 5/5 River Valley Alumni Assoc. Inv.
1:00.88 Allyson Nelson 11 Brookwood 5/22 WIAA D3 Reg. @ Royall
1:01.29 Grace Glasbrenner 9 Boscobel 5/12 Sparky Reynolds @ Boscobel
1:01.33 Jordan Zdroik 9 Rosholt 5/8 Rinky Dink @ Rosholt
1:01.53 Ashlie Lockington 10 Bangor 4/8 W/TFA Championships@UW-W
1:01.54 Haley Gertsch 11 Black Hawk 5/15 Six Rivers Conf @ UW-Platte.
1:01.62 Emily Foley 12 Lourdes Academy 5/8 Lourdes Trailways Double Duals
1:01.66 Rachel Gronemeyer 12 Auburndale 6/2 WIAA D3 prelims @ UW-Lax
1:01.69 Grace VanHandel 10 Pacelli 6/2 WIAA D3 prelims @ UW-Lax
2:13.11 Brittany Davis Benton-Sc Mnd-Shull 2015 800 Meter Run
2:15.64 Hannah Constable 9 Johnson Creek [Sch Recd] 6/2 WIAA D3 Finals @ UW-Lax
2:15.77 Emily Foley 12 Lourdes Academy 6/2 WIAA D3 Finals @ UW-Lax
2:16.39 Abbey Engel 12 Cochrane-Fountain City 6/2 WIAA D3 Finals @ UW-Lax
2:19.99 Manissa Ellenbecker 9 Edgar 6/2 WIAA D3 Finals @ UW-Lax
2:20.88 Kali Karl 11 Auburndale 6/2 WIAA D3 Finals @ UW-Lax
2:22.03 Rachel Lawton 10 Flambeau 6/2 WIAA D3 Finals @ UW-Lax
2:22.04 Jessica Jacobs 12 Deerfield 6/2 WIAA D3 Finals @ UW-Lax
2:22.33 Hailey BeBeau 12 Chequamegon 6/2 WIAA D3 Finals @ UW-Lax
2:22.82 Jamie Huber 10 Dodgeland 3/28 Oshkosh Inv SM @ UW-Osh.
2:23.61 Candice Milne 9 Wild Rose 5/12 CWC 10 Conf @ Tri-County HS
2:23.66 Camryn Burtness 12 Parkview 5/25 WIAA D3 Sect. @ Hilbert
2:23.73 Maddie LeBouton 12 Horicon 6/2 WIAA D3 Finals @ UW-Lax
2:23.84 Meygan Banzing 10 Dodgeland [HHT] 5/2 Dodgeland Trailways Dbl Dual
2:24.70 Laura Larrain 11 Newman Catholic 5/25 WIAA D3 Sect. @ Rosholt
2:25.02 Allyson Nelson 11 Brookwood 6/2 WIAA D3 Finals @ UW-Lax
2:25.31 Sydney Becker 11 Melrose-Mindoro 6/2 WIAA D3 Finals @ UW-Lax
2:25.33 Emily Espinoza 11 Rib Lake 6/2 WIAA D3 Finals @ UW-Lax
2:25.55 Ciara Kaderly 12 Albany 5/8 Redbird Inv. @ Darlington
2:25.68 Grace Glasbrenner 9 Boscobel 5/25 WIAA D1 Sect. @ Bangor
2:25.71 Elise large 11 Ozaukee 5/15 Big East @ Cedar Grove-Belg.
4:51.54 Molly Seidel University Lake School 2011 1600 Meter Run
5:07.85 Elise Large 11 Ozaukee [Sch Recd] 6/2 WIAA D3 Finals @ UW-Lax
5:07.86 Marissa Ellenbecker 9 Edgar 6/2 WIAA D3 Finals @ UW-Lax
5:10.18 Ciara Kaderly 12 Albany 6/2 WIAA D3 Finals @ UW-Lax
5:11.31 Meygan Benzing 10 Dodgeland 6/2 WIAA D3 Finals @ UW-Lax
5:11.63 Kassye Todd 11 Elmwood/Plum City 6/2 WIAA D3 Finals @ UW-Lax
5:12.62 Erika Kisting 11 Iola-Scandinavia 6/2 WIAA D3 Finals @ UW-Lax
5:13.72 Rachel Lawton 10 Flambeau 6/2 WIAA D3 Finals @ UW-Lax
5:15.76 Tatem Baures 12 Wauzeka-Steuben 6/2 WIAA D3 Finals @ UW-Lax
5:22.30 Emily Foley 12 Lourdes Academy 5/16 Trailways Conf @ Deerfield
5:24.46 Alli Spitzer 11 Algoma 6/2 WIAA D3 Finals @ UW-Lax
5:25.73 Hallie Jensen 12 Grantsburg 5/25 WIAA D3 Sect. @ Colfax
5:26.27 Jamie Huber 10 Dodgeland 4/28 Bulldog Invite @ Pardeeville
5:29.61 Jordan Zdroik 9 Rosholt 4/21 Back The Track @ Rosholt
5:29.77 Elizabeth Cisewski 12 Pacelli 5/25 WIAA D3 Sect. @ Rosholt
5:29.84 Hannah Constable 9 Johnson Creek [Sch Recd] 5/5 Lourdes Knight Under The Lights
5:29.93 Sam Thiel 12 Hilbert-Stockbridge 5/25 WIAA D3 Sect. @ Hilbert
5:31.78 Ellen Moore 9 Lourdes Academy 5/25 WIAA D3 Sect. @ Rosholt
5:33.45 Jada Beacom 10 Iola-Scandinavia 5/25 WIAA D3 Sect. @ Rosholt
5:33.51 Falon Immormino 10 Thorp 5/25 WIAA D3 Sect. @ Colfax
5:36.28 Orianna Lebel 10 Lake Holcombe/Cornell 5/25 WIAA D3 Sect. @ Colfax
10:21.93 Molly Seidel University Lake School 2012 3200 Meter Run
11:20.06 Elise Large 11 Ozaukee 6/3 WIAA D3 Finals @ UW-Lax
11:21.41 Marissa Ellenbecker 9 Edgar 4/21 Back The Track @ Rosholt
11:30.96 Erika Kisting 11 Iola-Scandinavia 5/25 WIAA D3 Sect. @ Rosholt
11:31.88 Jenna Trzebiatowski 9 Rosholt 5/25 WIAA D3 Sect. @ Rosholt
11:32.73 Rachel Lawton 10 Flambeau 5/2 Dave Landgraf Inv @ Bloomer
11:34.82 Jordan Zdroik 9 Rosholt 5/25 WIAA D3 Sect. @ Rosholt
11:38.22 Meygan Benzing 10 Dodgeland 5/5 Lourdes Knight Under The Lights
11:39.82 Brittany Gagas 12 Rosholt 5/25 WIAA D3 Sect. @ Rosholt
11:40.60 Carly Vandenhouten 11 Lourdes Academy 5/25 WIAA D3 Sect. @ Rosholt
11:40.82 Kassaye Todd 11 Elmwood/Plum City 6/3 WIAA D3 Finals @ UW-Lax
11:53.35 Tatem Baures 12 Wauzeka-Steuben 5/12 Sparky Reynolds @ Boscobel
11:57.08 Mackenzie Dorth 11 Living Word Lutheran 5/25 WIAA D3 Sect. @ Hilbert
12:05.15 Allison Weiss 11 Madison Country Day 5/25 WIAA D3 Sect. @ Hilbert
12:05.40 Ellen Moore 9 Lourdes Academy 5/22 WIAA D3 Reg. @ St Mary Cath.
12:05.62 Falon Immormino 10 Thorp 4/7 Stout Elite @ UW-Stout
12:08.19 Kari Herman 9 Osseo-Fairchild 5/25 WIAA D3 Sect. @ Colfax
12:08.21 Paige Schilling 12 Darlington 5/25 WIAA D1 Sect. @ Bangor
12:14.52 Ciara Kaderly 12 Albany 5/12 Belleville/New Glarus Inv @ Bell.
12:18.62 Annie Haas 11 Hillsboro 5/12 Sparky Reynolds @ Boscobel
12:22.41 Laura Brevick 10 Alma/Pepin 5/25 WIAA D1 Sect. @ Bangor
14.63 Megan Rennhack D3 Dodgeland 2008 100 Meter HH
14.92 Faith Lubner 12 Reedsville 5/25 WIAA D3 Sect. @ Hilbert
15.64 Emma Lawrence 11 BSMS 5/25 WIAA D1 Sect. @ Bangor
15.77 Emily Schaldach 12 Cashton 5/25 WIAA D1 Sect. @ Bangor
15.94 Sonia Schubert 12 Elkhart Lake-Glenbeaulah 6/3 WIAA D3 Finals @ UW-Lax
16.09 Anja Smith 12 Saint Mary's Springs 5/16 Wis Flyway Conf @ Lomira
16.10 Julia Pokorny 11 Shell Lake 6/2 WIAA D3 prelims @ UW-Lax
16.10 Jordyn Hutzler 10 Rio 5/16 Trailways Conf @ Deerfield
16.21 Taylor Wegner 11 Princeton-Green Lake 5/5 Deerfield Classic
16.28 Lauren Griepentrog 11 Manitowoc Lutheran 5/22 WIAA D3 Reg @ Algoma
16.40 Alli Casperson 9 Whitehall 5/25 WIAA D1 Sect. @ Bangor
16.44 Jenna Booth 12 Eleva-Strum 5/25 WIAA D3 Sect. @ Colfax
16.53 Daria Hoesly 10 Edgar 6/2 WIAA D3 prelims @ UW-Lax
16.59 Kelsey Schwochert 12 Lourdes Academy 5/16 Trailways Conf @ Deerfield
16.64 Joriann Clary 11 Cambridge 5/5 Deerfield Classic
16.67 Hannah Zastrow 9 Spencer 5/25 WIAA D3 Sect. @ Rosholt
16.85 Edrea Kubista 11 Loyal 6/2 WIAA D3 prelims @ UW-Lax
16.86 Ashley Williams 9 Cassville 5/25 WIAA D1 Sect. @ Bangor
16.88 Katie Craig 12 Tri County 5/25 WIAA D3 Sect. @ Rosholt
16.96 Melanie Kunze 10 Abbotsford 4/7 Marathon Meet
16.98 Anna Giblin 12 Sevastopol 5/22 WIAA D3 Reg @ Algoma
43.75 Megan Rennhack Dodgeland 2008 300 Meter LH
44.02 Faith Lubner 12 Reedsville 6/3 WIAA D3 Finals @ UW-Lax
45.07 Macey Wirkus 12 Edgar 6/3 WIAA D3 Finals @ UW-Lax
45.25 Leighten Fischer 12 Iola-Scandinavia 6/2 WIAA D3 prelims @ UW-Lax
45.79 Emma Lawrence 11 BSMS 5/8 Redbird Inv. @ Darlington
46.18 Dakota Hutzler 12 Rio 6/3 WIAA D3 Finals @ UW-Lax
46.89 Melanie Kunze 10 Abbotsford 6/3 WIAA D3 Finals @ UW-Lax
46.97 Alli Casperson 9 Whitehall 6/2 WIAA D3 prelims @ UW-Lax
47.81 Emily Schaldach 12 Cashton 5/25 WIAA D1 Sect. @ Bangor
47.87 Allison Oswald 11 Wauzeka-Steuben 6/2 WIAA D3 prelims @ UW-Lax
48.03 Julia Pokorny 11 Shell Lake 6/2 WIAA D3 prelims @ UW-Lax
48.24 Emily Schaldach 12 Cashton [HHT] 4/6 Melrose-Mindoro Triangular
48.26 Lauren Griepentrog 11 Manitowoc Lutheran 5/25 WIAA D3 Sect. @ Hilbert
48.29 Joriann Clary 11 Cambridge 5/5 Deerfield Classic
48.35 Jordyn Hutzler 10 Rio 6/2 WIAA D3 prelims @ UW-Lax
48.65 Jenna Booth 12 Eleva-Strum 5/25 WIAA D3 Sect. @ Colfax
48.69 Kierra Walters 11 Lake Holcombe/Cornell 5/25 WIAA D3 Sect. @ Colfax
48.92 Alex Garvens 12 EC Immanuel Lutheran 5/25 WIAA D3 Sect. @ Colfax
48.94 Emily Dobberstein 11 Luther 5/25 WIAA D1 Sect. @ Bangor
49.01 Katie Craig 12 Tri-County 5/25 WIAA D3 Sect. @ Rosholt
49.05 Lonna Minniecheske 12 Tigerton 5/25 WIAA D3 Sect. @ Rosholt
49.21 Edgar 2012 400 Meter Relay
50.29 Cuba City 6/2 WIAA D3 prelims @ UW-Lax
50.30 BSMS 6/2 WIAA D3 prelims @ UW-Lax
50.94 Wild Rose 6/2 WIAA D3 prelims @ UW-Lax
51.01 Edgar 6/3 WIAA D3 Finals @ UW-Lax
51.21 Algoma 6/2 WIAA D3 prelims @ UW-Lax
51.23 Gibraltar 6/2 WIAA D3 prelims @ UW-Lax
51.23 Shell Lake 6/2 WIAA D3 prelims @ UW-Lax
51.28 Bangor 6/3 WIAA D3 Finals @ UW-Lax
51.51 Spencer 6/2 WIAA D3 prelims @ UW-Lax
51.85 Ithaca/Weston 6/2 WIAA D3 prelims @ UW-Lax
51.88 Regis 6/2 WIAA D3 prelims @ UW-Lax
51.92 Elkart Lake-Glenbeulah 6/2 WIAA D3 prelims @ UW-Lax
52.12 Loyal 5/25 WIAA D3 Sect. @ Rosholt
52.14 Living Word Lutheran 6/2 WIAA D3 prelims @ UW-Lax
52.22 Lourdes Academy 5/25 WIAA D3 Sect. @ Rosholt
52.67 Boyceville 5/25 WIAA D3 Sect. @ Colfax
52.80 Saint Mary's Springs 5/16 Wis Flyway Conf @ Lomira
52.82 Darlington 5/25 WIAA D1 Sect. @ Bangor
52.92 Pacelli 5/25 WIAA D3 Sect. @ Rosholt
53.13 Reedsville 5/18 Cold Vike Inv. @ Denamark HS
1:44.37 Poynette/Edgar 85/10 800 Meter Relay
1:46.57 Wild Rose 6/3 WIAA D3 Finals @ UW-Lax
1:47.45 Lourdes Academy 6/3 WIAA D3 Finals @ UW-Lax
1:47.79 Reedsville 6/3 WIAA D3 Finals @ UW-Lax
1:48.07 Bangor 6/3 WIAA D3 Finals @ UW-Lax
1:48.79 Cuba City 6/3 WIAA D3 Finals @ UW-Lax
1:49.16 St Marys Springs 6/3 WIAA D3 Finals @ UW-Lax
1:49.41 Edgar 6/3 WIAA D3 Finals @ UW-Lax
1:49.88 Darlington 6/2 WIAA D3 prelims @ UW-Lax
1:50.04 Spencer 6/2 WIAA D3 prelims @ UW-Lax
1:50.46 Spring Valley 6/2 WIAA D3 prelims @ UW-Lax
1:50.52 Abbotsford 6/2 WIAA D3 prelims @ UW-Lax
1:50.59 Deerfield 6/2 WIAA D3 prelims @ UW-Lax
1:50.73 Parkview 6/2 WIAA D3 prelims @ UW-Lax
1:51.31 De Soto 6/2 WIAA D3 prelims @ UW-Lax
1:51.58 Gibraltar 5/25 WIAA D3 Sect. @ Hilbert
1:51.60 Albany 5/25 WIAA D3 Sect. @ Hilbert
1:51.64 BSMS HHT [Meet Recd] 4/7 Darlington Invitational
1:51.96 Assumption 5/25 WIAA D3 Sect. @ Rosholt
1:52.08 Colfax 6/2 WIAA D3 prelims @ UW-Lax
1:52.33 Catholic Central 5/25 WIAA D3 Sect. @ Hilbert
3:58.31 Edgar [Prelims] 2012 1600 Meter Relay
4:04.34 Auburndale 6/3 WIAA D3 Finals @ UW-Lax
4:05.03 Lourdes Academy 6/3 WIAA D3 Finals @ UW-Lax
4:07.68 Hilbert/Stockbridge 6/3 WIAA D3 Finals @ UW-Lax
4:07.99 Cocrane-Fountain City 6/2 WIAA D3 prelims @ UW-Lax
4:09.01 Bangor 6/3 WIAA D3 Finals @ UW-Lax
4:10.18 Pacelli 5/25 WIAA D3 Sect. @ Rosholt
4:10.23 Deerfield 6/3 WIAA D3 Finals @ UW-Lax
4:11.10 Iola-Scandinavia 5/25 WIAA D3 Sect. @ Rosholt
4:11.78 Melrose-Mindoro 6/2 WIAA D3 prelims @ UW-Lax
4:12.35 Edgar 5/22 WIAA D3 Reg. @ Marathon
4:12.64 Rio 5/25 WIAA D3 Sect. @ Hilbert
4:12.95 Dodgeland 5/25 WIAA D3 Sect. @ Hilbert
4:13.36 Rosholt 5/22 WIAA D3 Reg. @ Tri-County
4:13.89 Albany 5/25 WIAA D3 Sect. @ Hilbert
4:14.89 River Ridge 5/25 WIAA D1 Sect. @ Bangor
4:15.29 Pecatonica/Argyle 5/25 WIAA D1 Sect. @ Bangor
4:15.94 Darlington 5/23 WIAA D3 Reg. @ Cuba City
4:18.47 Luther 5/22 WIAA D3 Reg. @ Luther
4:18.48 Grantsburg 5/25 WIAA D3 Sect. @ Colfax
4:19.00 McDonell Central 6/2 WIAA D3 prelims @ UW-Lax
09:31.47 St Mary's Springs 2013 3200 Meter Relay
09:39.71 Lourdes Academy 6/3 WIAA D3 Finals @ UW-Lax
09:45.68 Elmwood/Plum City 6/3 WIAA D3 Finals @ UW-Lax
09:50.12 Deerfield Meet Record 5/5 Deerfield Classic
09:50.53 Rosholt 5/25 WIAA D3 Sect. @ Rosholt
09:50.54 Dodgeland 6/3 WIAA D3 Finals @ UW-Lax
09:53.27 Hilbert/Stockbridge 6/3 WIAA D3 Finals @ UW-Lax
09:58.83 Pacelli 5/16 Rosholt Relays
10:06.76 Albany 5/25 WIAA D3 Sect. @ Hilbert
10:07.23 Auburndale 5/25 WIAA D3 Sect. @ Rosholt
10:13.02 Glenwood City 5/25 WIAA D3 Sect. @ Colfax
10:14.72 Darlington 5/25 WIAA D1 Sect. @ Bangor
10:15.02 Lake Country Lutheran 5/25 WIAA D3 Sect. @ Hilbert
10:20.74 Chequamegon 5/25 WIAA D3 Sect. @ Colfax
10:20.87 River Ridge 5/25 WIAA D1 Sect. @ Bangor
10:21.06 Hillsboro 6/3 WIAA D3 Finals @ UW-Lax
10:22.24 Iola-Scandinavia 5/8 Wittenberg-Birnamwood Lions
10:25.50 Melrose-Mindoro 6/3 WIAA D3 Finals @ UW-Lax
10:26.77 Rib Lake 6/3 WIAA D3 Finals @ UW-Lax
10:28.32 Cocrane-Fountain City 5/22 WIAA D3 Reg. @ Luther
10:30.82 Ozaukee 5/5 Rewing Inv @ Sheboygan South
49' 01.50 Kennedy Blahnik Algoma 2013 Shot Put
44' 08.75 Sydney Thompson 12 Mercer [PR] 6/2 WIAA D3 Finals @ UW-Lax
41' 07.50 Katelyn Williams 11 Algoma 5/25 WIAA D3 Sect. @ Hilbert
40' 10.00 Brianna Leahy 11 BSMS [Sch/Tri-Op Recd] 5/9 Platteville Quad
40' 06.00 Brittney Roser 12 Horicon 5/4 Pirate Invitational @ Waterloo
39' 10.00 Emma Richards 11 Ozaukee 3/17 Raider Invite @ Sheboygan North
38' 07.00 Morgan Davister 11 Algoma 6/2 WIAA D3 Finals @ UW-Lax
37' 08.25 Libby Beck 10 Albany 5/25 WIAA D3 Sect. @ Hilbert
37' 08.00 Katelyn Schmidt 11 Marathon 5/22 WIAA D3 Reg. @ Marathon
37' 07.00 Isabelle Ostrem 10 Cochrane-Fountain City 4/4 Cochrane-Fountain City Invite
37' 04.50 Emily Mueller 11 Saint Mary's Springs 5/2 Flyway Conf Relays @ Omro
36' 09.50 Aubrey Schoenemann 9 Mercer [PR] 5/18 Heinz Thowers cls @ Shawano
36' 05.00 Emily Schaldach 12 Cashton 5/12 Sparky Reynolds @ Boscobel
36' 03.00 Kayla Faldet 12 Osseeo-Fairchild 5/25 WIAA D3 Sect. @ Colfax
36' 01.50 Camry Fields 12 Cuba City 6/2 WIAA D3 Finals @ UW-Lax
35' 09.00 Alyssa Knier 11 Reedsville 4/28 Derlete This meet @ Lux-Casco
35' 08.50 Demi Ploor 12 Sevastopol 5/22 WIAA D3 Reg @ Algoma
35' 08.00 Kennedy McMillan 12 Cassville 4/13 Cassville Invitational
35' 08.00 Brittney Roser 12 Horicon 4/13 Berry Invite @ Mayville
35' 06.50 Dylana Schreiner 11 Abbotsford 5/22 WIAA D3 Reg. @ Abbotsford
35' 03.75 Brilyn Brecka 6/2 Alma/Pepin 6/2 WIAA D3 Finals @ UW-Lax
154' 03 Kennedy Blahnik Algoma 2013 Discus
144' 09 Emma Richards 11 Ozaukee 5/15 Big East @ Cedar Grove-Belg.
135' 03 Sydney Thompson 12 Mercer 6/3 WIAA D3 Finals @ UW-Lax
135' 03 Morgan Davister 11 Algoma 6/3 WIAA D3 Finals @ UW-Lax
132' 00 Brilyn Brecka 11 Alma/Pepin 5/8 Fred.-Sonn. Inv. @ Arcadia
130' 02 Katelyn Williams 11 Algoma 5/22 WIAA D3 Reg @ Algoma
128' 06 Emily Behnke 10 Manitowoc Lutheran 5/22 WIAA D3 Reg @ Algoma
127' 09 Britney Roser 12 Horicon 4/29 Fastest Four At Princeton
126' 10 Emily Mueller 11 Saint Mary's Springs 5/16 Wis Flyway Conf @ Lomira
124' 11 Brianna Leahy 11 BSMS 5/25 WIAA D1 Sect. @ Bangor
124' 10 Allyson Nelson 11 Brookwood 6/3 WIAA D3 Finals @ UW-Lax
123' 10 Kennedy Rankin 11 Darlington 5/22 WIAA D3 Reg. @ Cuba City
123' 08 Alex Dornfeld 10 Markesan 5/16 Trailways Conf @ Deerfield
123' 04 Taryn Rankin 12 Darlington 5/22 WIAA D3 Reg. @ Cuba City
120' 08 Katelyn Schmidt 11 Marathon 5/22 WIAA D3 Reg. @ Marathon
119' 07 Kayla Faldet 12 Osseo - Fairchild 4/24 Trempealeau Cnty@ Blair-Taylor
119' 06 Kayli Brown 12 Living Word Lutheran 5/25 WIAA D3 Sect. @ Hilbert
116' 08 Brielle Ebben 11 Reedsville 5/25 WIAA D3 Sect. @ Hilbert
115' 11 Morgan Lemke 12 De Soto 5/22 WIAA D3 Reg. @ Royall
114' 07 Libby Beck 10 Albany 4/27 C. Becker Memorial @ Cuba City
113' 08 Camry Fields 12 Cuba City 4/27 C. Becker Memorial @ Cuba City
18' 06.50 Aileen Lemanski Florence 2009 Long Jump
18' 06.25 Nicole Mikula 12 Shell Lake [Sch Recd] 5/18 East Lakeland Conf. @ Cameron
18' 01.75 Faith Lubner 12 Reedsville 5/15 Big East @ Cedar Grove-Belg.
17' 10.50 Khloe Williams 11 Algoma 5/22 WIAA D3 Reg @ Algoma
17' 09.50 Sonia Schubert 12 Elkhart Lake-Glenbeaulah 5/15 Big East @ Cedar Grove-Belg.
17' 04.50 Mykenzie Vaassen 11 Cuba City 4/7 Wisconsin Heights Inv
17' 03.50 Julianne Barkholz 11 Newman Catholic 6/2 WIAA D3 Finals @ UW-Lax
17' 03.50 Maya Dix 12 Wild Rose 5/25 WIAA D3 Sect. @ Rosholt
17' 03.00 Leighton Fischer 12 Iola Scandinavia 5/8 Wittenberg-Birnamwood Lions
17' 01.75 Paige Murphy 12 BSMS [BSMS Recd] 5/8 Redbird Inv. @ Darlington
17' 01.50 Reanne Kietlinski 11 Gresham Comm./Bowler 5/12 CWC 10 Conf @ Tri-County HS
17' 01.00 Dakota Hutzler 12 Rio 6/2 WIAA D3 Finals @ UW-Lax
17' 00.00 Hailey Wudi 11 Prentice 3/16 Northland Pines Indoor Inv.
16' 11.25 Cassidy Noeldner 10 Eau Claire Immanuel Luth. 6/2 WIAA D3 Finals @ UW-Lax
16' 11.00 Taylor Wegner 11 Princeton-Green lake 5/25 WIAA D3 Sect. @ Hilbert
16' 08.00 Cheyenne Hawkins 12 Prentice 5/25 WIAA D3 Sect. @ Colfax
16' 07.75 Mikayla Brouette 12 Pardeeville 5/16 Trailways Conf @ Deerfield
16' 07.00 Kortnie Volk 9 Three Lakes 5/25 WIAA D3 Sect. @ Rosholt
16' 06.75 Anja Smith 12 St Mary's Springs 5/22 WIAA D3 Reg. @ Pardeeville
16' 06.50 Brianna Mack 10 North Crawford 6/2 WIAA D3 Finals @ UW-Lax
16' 06.50 Jenna Zahorik 10 Reedsville 5/25 WIAA D3 Sect. @ Hilbert
38' 05.00 Bria Halama Independence-Gilmanton 2011 Triple Jump
37' 09.25 Mikayla Brouette 12 Pardeeville 6/3 WIAA D3 Finals @ UW-Lax
37' 07.00 Taylor Wegner 11 Princeton-Green Lake 4/28 T.C. Invite @ Tri-County HS
37' 00.75 Ashlie Lockington 10 Bangor 6/3 WIAA D3 Finals @ UW-Lax
36' 09.00 Dakota Hutzler 12 Rio 6/3 WIAA D3 Finals @ UW-Lax
36' 03.25 Cassidy Noeldner 10 Eau Claire Immanuel Luth. 6/3 WIAA D3 Finals @ UW-Lax
36' 03.25 Macey Wirkus 12 Edgar 6/3 WIAA D3 Finals @ UW-Lax
36' 01.50 Kylah Frederixon 10 Blair-Taylor 6/3 WIAA D3 Finals @ UW-Lax
36' 00.25 Cheyenne Hakins 12 Prentice 6/3 WIAA D3 Finals @ UW-Lax
35' 06.25 Kamryn Butt 12 Edgar 6/3 WIAA D3 Finals @ UW-Lax
35' 05.50 Anja Smith 12 Saint Mary's Springs 5/16 Wis Flyway Conf @ Lomira
35' 03.50 Emma Lawrence 11 BSMS 6/3 WIAA D3 Finals @ UW-Lax
35' 03.00 Reanne Kietlinski 11 Gresham Community/Bowler 5/12 CWC 10 Conf @ Tri-County HS
35' 01.50 Rylah Frederixon 10 Balir-Taylor 5/22 WIAA D3 Reg. @ Luther
35' 00.75 Laura Sokop 10 Regis 4/11 Baldwin -Woodville Invitational
35' 00.50 Tristan Scholler 11 St Mary's Springs 5/22 WIAA D3 Reg. @ Pardeeville
34' 10.00 Carly Schreurs 9 Sheboygan Area Luth. 5/25 WIAA D3 Sect. @ Hilbert
34' 09.00 Mady Cardinal 12 Turtle Lake/Clayton 5/18 West Lakeland @ Clear Lake
34' 09.00 Maya Dix 12 Wild Rose 5/12 CWC 10 Conf @ Tri-County HS
34' 07.50 Brianna Groelle 12 Mischicot 5/15 Big East @ Cedar Grove-Belg.
34' 05.00 Nicole Mikula 12 Shell Lake 3/25 Nor Badger SM @ UW-Stout
5' 09.00 Melum/Juedes/Townsend Iola-S/Clear L/Elk M 2009 High Jump
5' 06.00 Elizabeth McClure 11 Algoma 6/3 WIAA D3 Finals @ UW-Lax
5' 05.00 Rachel Ohde 12 McDonell Central 5/25 WIAA D3 Sect. @ Colfax
5' 05.00 Cassie Malean 12 "Boyceville [PR, Sch Recd]" 4/6 St Croix Central Invitational
5' 05.00 Hannah Zastrow 9 Spencer 3/25 Cashton Inv @ UW-La Crosse
5' 04.00 Reanne Kietlinski 11 Gresham Comm/Bowler 6/3 WIAA D3 Finals @ UW-Lax
5' 04.00 Rylie Vaughn 11 Newman Catholic 5/22 WIAA D3 Reg. @ Marathon
5' 04.00 Sabrina Vircks 11 Spencer 5/22 WIAA D3 Reg. @ Marathon
5' 04.00 Maizee Splinter 12 Cuba City [Meet Recd] 5/5 River Valley Alumni Assoc. Inv.
5' 04.00 Anja Smith 12 St. Marys Springs 3/21 Waters Meet @ UW-Oshkosh
5' 03.00 Abbey Engel 12 Cochrane-Fountain City 4/4 Cochrane-Fountain City Invite
5' 02.00 Elizabeth Klein 10 Catholic Central 6/2 WIAA D3 Finals @ UW-Lax
5' 02.00 Katie Stegeman 12 Suring 6/2 WIAA D3 Finals @ UW-Lax
5' 02.00 Elyssa Stein 11 Cambridge 5/25 WIAA D3 Sect. @ Hilbert
5' 02.00 Lexi Franz 10 St Mary's Springs 5/25 WIAA D3 Sect. @ Hilbert
5' 02.00 Cassie Malean 12 Boyceville 5/25 WIAA D3 Sect. @ Colfax
5' 02.00 Bailey Waldhauser 12 Loyal 5/16 Easter n Cloverbelt @ Gilman
5' 02.00 Rylee Gabel 12 Cochrane - Fountain City 5/11 Dairyland Conf @ Cochrane-F.C.
5' 01.00 Jordyn Hutzler 10 Rio [Sch Recd] 4/25 Dodgeland Trailways Meet
5' 01.00 Trinity Law 10 BSMS 4/13 "Riverdale Inv @ Port Byron, IL"
5' 00.00 Amelia Pantazon 9 Lake Country Luth. 5/25 WIAA D3 Sect. @ Hilbert
11' 09.00 Faryn Wirkus Edgar 2012 Pole Vault
11' 00.00 Johanna Ellefson 12 Spencer 6/3 WIAA D3 Finals @ UW-Lax
10' 09.00 Gabriella Janke 11 Athens 6/3 WIAA D3 Finals @ UW-Lax
10' 09.00 Daisy Campbell [Sch Recd] 11 Three Lakes./Phelps [PR] 6/3 WIAA D3 Finals @ UW-Lax
10' 06.00 Demi Ploor 12 Sevastopol 6/3 WIAA D3 Finals @ UW-Lax
10' 06.00 Sadie Koelz 12 Webster 6/3 WIAA D3 Finals @ UW-Lax
10' 00.00 Nellie Soda 11 Princeton/Green Lake 6/3 WIAA D3 Finals @ UW-Lax
10' 00.00 Elizabeth McClure 11 Algoma 6/3 WIAA D3 Finals @ UW-Lax
10' 00.00 Julia Pokorny 11 Shell Lake 5/22 WIAA D3 Reg. @ Boyceville
09' 09.00 Hunter Weber 11 Darlington 5/22 WIAA D3 Reg. @ Cuba City
09' 07.00 Brittany Brown 12 Independence/Gilmanton 5/22 WIAA D3 Reg. @ Luther
09' 06.00 Hannah Cramer 11 Dodgeland 6/3 WIAA D3 Finals @ UW-Lax
09' 06.00 Hannah Zastrow 9 Spencer 6/3 WIAA D3 Finals @ UW-Lax
09' 06.00 Ayden Fleeharty 10 Kickapoo/La Farge 5/25 WIAA D1 Sect. @ Bangor
09' 06.00 Jeni Peterson 9 Webster 5/25 WIAA D3 Sect. @ Colfax
09' 06.00 Ana Klein 10 Pittsville 5/11 Pittsville Invitational
09' 06.00 Julianne Barkholz 11 Newman Catholic 5/11 Pittsville Invitational
09' 06.00 Gariella Janke 11 Athens 4/28 St Norbert Elite Meet
09' 03.00 Maggie Schellhorn 12 North Crawford 5/25 WIAA D1 Sect. @ Bangor
09' 03.00 Miranda Connell 12 Parkview 4/18 Brodhead/Juda Vs Parkview
09' 00.00 Skylar White 9 River Ridge 5/25 WIAA D1 Sect. @ Bangor

The Honor Roll uses the same procedure that the WIAA uses to convert Hand Held Times from Regional competition to a time that can be used to seed a Sectional competition. A HHT time is rounded UP to the higher tenth and then the time has .24 added. The National Federation handbook states that when converting hand times to FAT to round up to the nearest tenth, and then to add .24. The times for mile races and races in yards are converted using conversion factors from the The Big Gold Book by the editors of Track and Field News.

The Honor Roll uses conversion tables from the 'Big Green Book' from the editors of Track and Field News to change times from races in yards or miles to metric equivalents.

Ther Honor Roll also uses the following to differentiate between 'FAT' and 'HHT' times:

  • FAT times are rounded UP to the higher 100ths if the time is given in 1000ths.
  • HHT times are indicated by HHT [Adjusted by converting hand times to FAT - round up to the higher tenth, and then to add .24].

We list the top twenty performances by date. Thus if two performances are the same, the most recent performance is listed first. In all events performances drop off the list as newer performances with the same time/distance are made.

We make every effort to be accurate. However, if you find a name not spelled correctly or a performance that is wrong or is not placed correctly please contact us so that we can correct the error.

e-Mail:
info@wisconsintrackonline.com

Web site
www.wisconsintrackonline.com