Week 10: All Division Honor Roll List For May 17, 2019

Compiled by Dave Figi
Janesville, WI

Compiling the Girls Honor Roll since 1994


http://www.wisconsintrackonline.com
HHT times are rounded UP to nearest 10th, then .24 is added. Source WIAA
[HHT] indicates hand held timing


The list below is for the week of May 13 - May 16. Results as of 8:00 PM, Thursday, May 16, 2019.

For more up-to-date results try the daily 'pdf' files.

Odd Relays | '19 55m Events | '18 55mn Events | '17 55m Events | '16 55m Events | '15 55m Events | '14 55m Events
Newspaper Media All-Division File

11.38 Dezerea Bryant D1 Milw Bradley Technical 2011 100 Meter Dash
11.90 Makayla Jackson 12 Milwaukee King [Meet Recd] 05/04 Myrhum Invitational@Arrowhead
11.93 Ja'Cey Simmons 12 Wauwatosa West [Meet Recd] 04/26 Dan Benson Inv. @ Tosa West
11.94 Amari Brown 11 Milwaukee King 04/26 Dan Benson Inv. @ Tosa West
11.96 Kiley Robbins 11 DSHA 05/04 Myrhum Invitational@Arrowhead
12.04 Emily Dawidowich 12 Manitowoc Lincoln 05/07 West De Pere Invite
12.19 Jetta Mays 10 Wauwatosa East 05/07 Richmond-Erickson @ Tosa E.
12.23 Molly Greeninger 10 Kimberly 05/13 Fox Valley Assoc. @ Appleton N
12.29 Lyric Johnson 9 Hortonville 05/13 Fox Valley Assoc. @ Appleton N
12.29 Sylvia Johansen 9 Clinton [prelims] 05/03 Beloit Daily News @ Turner
12.30 Megan Best 12 Oshkosh West 05/13 Fox Valley Assoc. @ Appleton N
12.31 Trinity Moore [prelims] 11 Wisconsin Luth [Meet Recd] 04/26 Pre-Prom Party@Wis. Lutheran
12.31 Antiana Walsh 10 Wausau East 04/23 Onalaska Open
12.36 Camarii Tellis 11 Milwaukee king 05/04 Myrhum Invitational@Arrowhead
12.36 Amaya Jerdee 12 Racine Horlick 04/20 Red Devil Invite@Ken Bradford
12.39 Destiny Huven 12 Nicolet 05/04 Myrhum Invitational@Arrowhead
12.40 Rosie Cramer 12 Milwaukee King [prelims] 04/26 Dan Benson Inv. @ Tosa West
12.43 Sofia Naranjo-Mata 12 River Falls 05/13 Big Rivers @ E. C. North HS
12.44 Brooke Jaworski 12 Wausau West 05/14 Wisconsin Valley @ DC Everest
12.46 Kary Petricka 12 Eau Claire North 05/13 Big Rivers @ E. C. North HS
12.50 Alyssa Hutcherson 10 Little Chute 04/26 Gil Frank @ Kimberly HS
23.01 Dezerea Bryant   Milw Bradley Technical 2011 200 Meter Dash
24.35 Amari Brown 12 Milwaukee King 02/17 AAU Midwest @ Geneva, OH
24.76 Kiley Robbins 11 DSHA [Meet Recd, Ties SR] 04/20 Carleton Sitz @ Wis Lutheran
24.82 Brooke Jaworski 12 Wausau West 05/14 Wisconsin Valley @ DC Everest
24.84 Ja'Cey Simmons 12 Wauwatosa West 05/14 Greater Metro @ Brookfield C
24.99 Jadin O'Brien 11 DSHA 04/20 Carleton Sitz @ Wis Lutheran
25.08 Emily Dawidowich 12 Manitowoc Lincoln 05/07 West De Pere Invite
25.27 Jetta Mays 10 Wauwatosa East 04/20 Carleton Sitz @ Wis Lutheran
25.35 Antiana Walsh 10 Wausau East 04/23 Onalaska Open
25.48 Roisin Willis 9 SPASH 05/04 Myrhum Invitational@Arrowhead
25.63 Rosie Cramer 12 Milwaukee King 05/14 Milw Public Schools @ Vincent
25.63 Destiny Huven 12 Nicolet 05/10 Cedarburg Girls Invite
25.63 Lexi Donarski 11 Aquinas 04/23 Onalaska Open
25.63 Caitlin Zlabek 11 Onalaska 04/23 Onalaska Open
25.73 Maggie Tienor 12 Kaukauna 05/13 Fox Valley Assoc. @ Appleton N
25.80 Maddy Troy 11 Kenosha Tremper 05/07 Kenosha Cnty @ Tremper HS
25.80 Trinity Moore 11 Wisconsin Lutheran 05/07 Richmond-Erickson @ Tosa E.
25.82 Amaya Jerdee 12 Racine Horlick 05/10 Southeast Conf @ Franklin
25.90 Clare Pitcher 11 Franklin 04/20 Carleton Sitz @ Wis Lutheran
25.93 Kary Petricka 12 Eau Claire North 05/13 Big Rivers @ E. C. North HS
25.97 Savanah Balcerak 11 Muskego 05/09 Classic 8 Conf @ Oconomowoc
53.71 Brooke Jaworski   Wausau West 2017 400 Meter Run
0:54.52 Brooke Jaworski 12 Wausau West 05/14 Wisconsin Valley @ DC Everest
0:54.67 Roisin Willis 9 SPASH 05/04 Myrhum Invitational@Arrowhead
0:57.06 Jadin O'Brien 11 DSHA [Meet Record] 04/20 Carleton Sitz @ Wis Lutheran
0:57.91 Clare Pitcher 11 Franklin 05/10 Southeast Conf @ Franklin
0:58.35 Ashlyn Uebersetzig 10 West Bend West 05/14 North Shore @ West Bend
0:58.39 Sydney Squire 12 Appleton North 05/13 Fox Valley Assoc. @ Appleton N
0:58.46 Rachel Bottum 12 East Troy 05/11 Rock Valley @ McFarland
0:58.54 Krista Baumgartner 12 Neenah 05/13 Fox Valley Assoc. @ Appleton N
0:58.58 Savanah Balcerak 11 Muskego 05/03 Steinke Laser Coed @ Ket. Mor
0:58.80 Chloe Larson 10 Waunakee 05/14 Badger North @ Waunakee
0:58.90 Iris Hertting 12 Appleton North 05/13 Fox Valley Assoc. @ Appleton N
0:58.96 Hannah Constable 11 Johnson Creek 05/10 Trailways Conf @ Dodgeland
0:59.12 Caroline Gearin 11 Osceola 05/14 Middle Border @ St Croix Cent.
0:59.25 Brynlee Nelson 10 Fennimore 05/10 Sparky Reynolds @ Boscobel
0:59.34 Natalie McNeal 11 Germantown 05/04 Myrhum Invitational@Arrowhead
0:59.38 Sarah Bova 10 Waunakee 05/14 Badger North @ Waunakee
0:59.61 Melina Kopischkie 11 Germantown 05/04 Myrhum Invitational@Arrowhead
0:59.68 Grace Hambel 9 Freedom 05/11 North Eastern @ Denmark HS
0:59.78 Savannah Schley 10 Loyal 04/23 Medford Invite
0:59.92 Rhianna Walzer 12 Lodi 05/14 Capitol Conf @ Columbus
2:09.22 Camille Davre   Whitefish Bay 2015 800 Meter Run
2:05.70 Roisin Willis 9 SPASH [Natl 9th Recd] 03/10 New Balance @ Armory, NY
2:15.05 Lydia Malecek 10 Onalaska 05/02 Willard Hansen @ Lax Central
2:15.89 Hannah Constable 11 Johnson Creek 05/04 Myrhum Invitational@Arrowhead
2:16.34 Clare Pitcher 11 Franklin [Meet Recd] 04/26 Pre-Prom Party@Wis. Lutheran
2:16.47 Ana Schueth 12 Arrowhead 05/04 Myrhum Invitational@Arrowhead
2:16.53 Bridget Flannery 9 Whitefish Bay 05/04 Myrhum Invitational@Arrowhead
2:17.14 Kayci Martensen 9 BSMS [Meet Recd] 04/08 Richard Glendenning @ Monroe
2:17.61 Felicity Hade 11 Shorewood 05/14 Woodland @ West Allis Centr.
2:18.37 Abby Wood 12 Wauwatosa East 04/26 Pre-Prom Party@Wis. Lutheran
2:18.46 Ally Schmitz 9 Fond du Lac 05/13 Fox Valley Assoc. @ Appleton N
2:18.51 Aubrey Anderson 11 Lakeland Union 04/20 Distance Night @ Palentine, IL
2:18.81 Makaila Groves 12 Slinger 05/04 Highlander Inv @ Homestead
2:19.60 Sage Wagner 12 Ashwaubenon 05/04 Myrhum Invitational@Arrowhead
2:19.86 Kylie Finger 10 Oconomowoc 05/04 Myrhum Invitational@Arrowhead
2:20.05 Jillian Weston 12 Viroqua 05/06 Blackhawk Inv @ Viroqua
2:20.21 Kaylee Beyter 12 Mukwonago 05/04 Myrhum Invitational@Arrowhead
2:20.31 Maeve O'Driscoll 11 Edgewood 04/30 Madison City @ Mansfield Stad
2:20.37 Brynlee Nelson 10 Fennimore [Meet Recd] 05/03 River Valley Alumni Invitational
2:20.51 Krista Baumgartner 12 Neenah 05/13 Fox Valley Assoc. @ Appleton N
2:20.54 Jada Beacom 12 Iola-Scandinavia [HHT] 05/15 Wild Roise Late Season Meet
4:43.20 Brooke Novak   Kaukauna 2001 1600 Meter Run
4:53.26 Roisin Willis 9 SPASH 04/20 Distance Night @ Palentine, IL
4:54.00 Kayci Martensen 9 BSMS [Facility Recd] 05/10 Raider Inv. @ Belleville HS
4:59.17 Kora Malecek 10 Onalaska [Conf Recd] 05/11 MVC @ UW-La Crosse
5:01.73 Anna Fauske 10 Kaukauna 05/13 Fox Valley Assoc. @ Appleton N
5:02.50 Leah Kralovetz 12 Denmark 05/11 North Eastern @ Denmark HS
5:02.88 Dana Feyen 12 Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau 05/11 Coulee @ Luther HS
5:02.91 Kate Jochims 12 Muskego [Meet Recd] 05/09 Classic 8 Conf @ Oconomowoc
5:03.76 Amalia Malecek 10 Onalaska 05/02 Willard Hansen @ Lax Central
5:04.44 Brooke Edwardson 10 Kimberly 05/13 Fox Valley Assoc. @ Appleton N
5:05.80 Samantha Stieve 12 Germantown 05/04 Myrhum Invitational@Arrowhead
5:05.98 Kate Sperka 10 Muskego 05/09 Classic 8 Conf @ Oconomowoc
5:08.11 Shea Ruhly 12 Middleton 05/04 Myrhum Invitational@Arrowhead
5:08.55 Jillian Weston 12 Viroqua 05/11 Coulee @ Luther HS
5:09.74 Reagan Hoopes 12 Waunakee 05/14 Badger North @ Waunakee
5:12.19 Ashley Peterson 11 Lakeland Union 05/14 Great Northern @ Lakeland
5:13.28 Sage Wagner 12 Ashwaubenon 04/25 Red Raider @ Pulaski HS
5:13.73 Lydia Malecek 10 Onalaska 04/06 W/TFA Championship @ UW-W
5:13.82 Clare Pitcher 11 Franklin 03/30 Case Classic @ UW-Parkside
5:14.27 Julia Neustedter 10 Brookfield Central 05/14 Greater Metro @ Brookfield C
5:14.92 Andi Bowman 12 Madison West 05/10 Big 8 @ Madison La Follette
10:11.48 Allie Woodward   GB Notre Dame 2011 3200 Meter Run
10:32.38 Kora Malecek 10 Onalaska 05/02 Willard Hansen @ Lax Central
10:35.63 Leah Kralovetz 12 Denmark 04/20 Distance Night @ Palentine, IL
10:46.69 Dana Feyen 12 Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau 04/26 Sporty Salzman Inv. @ G.E.T.
10:54.91 Isabella Ross 9 Oak Creek 05/04 Myrhum Invitational@Arrowhead
10:55.80 Brooke Edwardson 10 Kimberly 05/04 Myrhum Invitational@Arrowhead
10:56.94 Lauren Pansegrau 9 Middleton 05/10 Big 8 @ Madison La Follette
11:01.76 Genevieve Nashold 9 Madison West 05/10 Big 8 @ Madison La Follette
11:01.91 Shea Ruhly 12 Middleton 05/04 Myrhum Invitational@Arrowhead
11:02.65 Brooke Edwardson 10 Kimberly 05/13 Fox Valley Assoc. @ Appleton N
11:10.15 Kayci Martensen 9 BSMS 05/03 Deerfield Classic
11:14.29 Lauren Beauchaine 12 Oregon 05/14 Badger South @ Oregon
11:16.25 Zoe Goodmanson 12 Pewaukee 05/10 West Allis Hale Invitational
11:17.31 Anna Fauske 10 Kaukauna 05/13 Fox Valley Assoc. @ Appleton N
11:18.51 Sami Stieve 12 Germantown 05/04 Myrhum Invitational@Arrowhead
11:19.45 Anna Gallagher 9 Two Rivers 03/26 Oshkosh [SM] Inv @ UW-Osh.
11:21.34 Isabelle Clary 12 Lodi [Sch Recd] 05/16 Capitol Conf North @ Lake Mills
11:21.64 Ashley Peterson 11 Lakeland Union 03/23 Nor. Badger SM @ UW-Stout
11:28.77 Allyssa Reeves 12 Waukesha West 05/09 Classic 8 Conf @ Oconomowoc
11:28.98 Annika Cutforth 9 Madison Memorial 05/03 Viking Invite @ Stoughton
11:30.44 Alexa Schwalenberg 9 Kettle Moraine Lutheran 04/16 ECC Quad @ Plymouth
13.67 Danielle Riggins   Kenosha Tremper 2014 100 Meter HH
14.28 Jadin O'Brien 11 DSHA [Meet Recd] 05/04 Myrhum Invitational@Arrowhead
14.34 Destiny Huven 12 Nicolet 05/10 Cedarburg Girls Invite
14.74 Mackenzie Heyroth 12 Lodi [HHT] 04/16 Capitol Conf Quad @ Marshall
14.88 Kynnedi Malone 10 Nicolet 05/14 North Shore @ West Bend
14.90 Bailee Dierks 12 Hudson 04/23 Hopkins, MN True Team
14.97 Ellie Johnson 10 Kettle Moraine 04/09 Mukwonago M Club Relays
15.07 Brooke Jaworski 12 Wausau West 05/07 Wausau City @ Wausau West
15.22 Hannah Zastrow 11 Spencer 05/14 Eastern Cloverbelt @ Gilman
15.23 Brooke Crosby 10 Sun Prairie 05/10 Big 8 @ Madison La Follette
15.24 Ryann Porter [Ties Sch Recd] 11 Janesville Parker [HHT] 04/16 Jsvl Parker @ Madison East
15.29 Madelyne Rossmann 12 Kenosha Bradford 05/07 Kenosha Cnty @ Tremper HS
15.31 Brooke Livingston 12 Adams-Friendship 05/10 Wisconsin Dells Invite
15.33 Ellyse Wolfrath 10 Fox Valley Lutheran 05/11 North Eastern @ Denmark HS
15.36 Chrissy Hughes 11 Milton 04/09 Badger Challenge @ Portage
15.39 Riley Kindt 11 Brookfield East [prelims] 05/14 Greater Metro @ Brookfield C
15.40 Amy Keane 12 Brookfield Central [prelims] 05/14 Greater Metro @ Brookfield C
15.45 Hana Reichenberger 10 Kimberly 05/07 Appleton East Triangular
15.49 Laetitia Faye 10 DSHA [prelims] 05/14 Greater Metro @ Brookfield C
15.49 Charis Riebe 11 Wauwatosa West [prelims] 05/14 Greater Metro @ Brookfield C
15.49 Aubrie Gorski 11 Green Bay Preble 04/26 Gil Frank @ Kimberly HS
41.40 Brooke Jaworski   Wausau West 2018 300 Meter LH
41.40 Brooke Jaworski 12 Wausau West [Meet Recd] 05/04 Myrhum Invitational@Arrowhead
42.68 Jadin O'Brien 11 DSHA 05/04 Myrhum Invitational@Arrowhead
44.95 Mackenzie Heyroth 12 Lodi 05/04 Myrhum Invitational@Arrowhead
45.18 Amaya Jerdee 12 Racine Horlick 05/10 Southeast Conf @ Franklin
45.23 Gabby Johnson 10 Freedom 05/11 North Eastern @ Denmark HS
45.46 Bailee Dierks 12 Hudson 04/23 Hopkins, MN True Team
45.76 Akili Pleas-Carni 11 Milwaukee King 05/04 Myrhum Invitational@Arrowhead
45.87 Brooke McDowell 12 Fond du Lac 05/13 Fox Valley Assoc. @ Appleton N
45.89 Brooke Crosby 10 Sun Prairie 05/04 Myrhum Invitational@Arrowhead
46.08 Hope Buchinger 11 Kaukauna 05/13 Fox Valley Assoc. @ Appleton N
46.25 Amy Keane 12 Brookfield Central 05/14 Greater Metro @ Brookfield C
46.64 Brooke Livingston 12 Adams-Friendship 05/14 South Central @ Wis. Dells
46.86 Sophia Kohl 10 Wausau West 05/14 Wisconsin Valley @ DC Everest
46.94 Sierra Thuecks 10 Hartford Union 05/14 North Shore @ West Bend
47.02 Ashley Bartelt 10 Hartford Union 05/14 North Shore @ West Bend
47.08 Lainey Lipschultz 11 Appleton East 05/13 Fox Valley Assoc. @ Appleton N
47.15 Madelyne Rossmann 12 Kenosha Bradford 05/07 Kenosha Cnty @ Tremper HS
47.25 Makayla Rice 12 Racine Horlick 05/10 Southeast Conf @ Franklin
47.30 Renee Hinchcliffe 12 SPASH 05/04 Myrhum Invitational@Arrowhead
47.32 Arabella Husson 11 Racine Horlick 05/01 SEC Relays @ Oak Creek
46.02 Milw Bradley Technical     2011 400 Meter Relay
47.83 DSHA     05/04 Myrhum Invitational@Arrowhead
48.05 Milwaukee King     05/04 Myrhum Invitational@Arrowhead
48.55 Nicolet     05/04 Myrhum Invitational@Arrowhead
49.50 Oak Creek     04/09 Mukwonago M Club Relays
49.57 Oshkosh West     05/13 Fox Valley Assoc. @ Appleton N
49.81 Neenah     05/13 Fox Valley Assoc. @ Appleton N
49.87 Kenosha Indian Trail     05/04 Myrhum Invitational@Arrowhead
49.96 Kimberly     05/07 Appleton East Triangular
50.12 Madison Memorial     05/10 Big 8 @ Madison La Follette
50.17 Racine Horlick     05/01 SEC Relays @ Oak Creek
50.28 Sun Prairie     05/04 Myrhum Invitational@Arrowhead
50.33 Middleton     05/04 Myrhum Invitational@Arrowhead
50.53 Fox Valley Lutheran     05/16 Xavier Var/JV Dual Vs. FVLuth
50.55 West Bend West     04/23 Washington Cnty @ WB West
50.64 Pulaski     05/14 Fox River Classic @ Sheb. Sou.
50.64 Milwaukee Vincent     05/04 Myrhum Invitational@Arrowhead
50.65 River Falls     05/03 Stan Barr Relays @ New Rich.
50.66 Wisconsin Lutheran     04/09 Mukwonago M Club Relays
50.70 Hudson     05/13 Big Rivers @ E. C. North HS
50.79 Manitowoc Lincoln     05/07 West De Pere Invite
1:38.46 Milw Bradley Tech     2008 800 Meter Relay
1:41.47 Milwaukee King     05/04 Myrhum Invitational@Arrowhead
1:43.75 Oshkosh West     05/13 Fox Valley Assoc. @ Appleton N
1:44.27 Kimberly     05/13 Fox Valley Assoc. @ Appleton N
1:44.68 Hamilton     05/14 Greater Metro @ Brookfield C
1:45.51 Wauwatosa East     05/04 Myrhum Invitational@Arrowhead
1:45.67 Kenosha Indian Trail     05/04 Myrhum Invitational@Arrowhead
1:45.74 Hartford Union     05/14 North Shore @ West Bend
1:45.78 West Bend West     04/23 Washington Cnty @ WB West
1:46.07 Racine Horlick     04/20 Red Devil Invite@Ken Bradford
1:46.24 Janesville Parker     05/10 Big 8 @ Madison La Follette
1:46.28 DSHA     05/04 Myrhum Invitational@Arrowhead
1:46.34 Sun Prairie     05/04 Myrhum Invitational@Arrowhead
1:46.52 Hudson     05/13 Big Rivers @ E. C. North HS
1:46.61 Kaukauna     05/13 Fox Valley Assoc. @ Appleton N
1:46.77 Lodi     05/16 Capitol Conf North @ Lake Mills
1:46.77 Oconomowoc     05/09 Classic 8 Conf @ Oconomowoc
1:46.79 River Falls     05/03 Stan Barr Relays @ New Rich.
1:46.90 Appleton North     05/13 Fox Valley Assoc. @ Appleton N
1:47.01 Catholic Memorial     05/09 Classic 8 Conf @ Oconomowoc
1:47.11 Pulaski     05/14 Fox River Classic @ Sheb. Sou.
3:50.75 Wausau West     2016 1600 Meter Relay
4:00.91 SPASH     05/04 Myrhum Invitational@Arrowhead
4:01.49 Franklin     05/04 Myrhum Invitational@Arrowhead
4:02.08 Appleton North     05/13 Fox Valley Assoc. @ Appleton N
4:02.10 Hamilton     05/14 Greater Metro @ Brookfield C
4:02.44 Kimberly     05/13 Fox Valley Assoc. @ Appleton N
4:03.06 Lodi     05/04 Myrhum Invitational@Arrowhead
4:04.51 Wausau West     05/04 Myrhum Invitational@Arrowhead
4:04.65 Waunakee     05/04 Myrhum Invitational@Arrowhead
4:05.85 Germantown     05/14 Greater Metro @ Brookfield C
4:06.28 West Bend West     05/10 Cedarburg Girls Invite
4:06.31 Slinger     05/14 North Shore @ West Bend
4:07.31 Ashwaubenon     05/04 Myrhum Invitational@Arrowhead
4:07.38 Neenah     05/13 Fox Valley Assoc. @ Appleton N
4:07.79 Sun Prairie     05/10 Big 8 @ Madison La Follette
4:07.82 DSHA     05/10 West Allis Hale Invitational
4:07.98 Freedom     04/26 Gil Frank @ Kimberly HS
4:08.00 Middleton     05/10 Big 8 @ Madison La Follette
4:08.05 River Falls     05/03 Stan Barr Relays @ New Rich.
4:08.13 Madison Memroial     05/10 Big 8 @ Madison La Follette
4:08.90 Kaukauna     05/13 Fox Valley Assoc. @ Appleton N
09:00.42 Neenah     2012 3200 Meter Relay
09:29.11 Onalaska     04/20 Kansas Relays @ U. of Kansas
09:35.29 Lakeland Union     05/03 Otto Bacher @ Merrill
09:41.03 Sun Prairie     05/10 Big 8 @ Madison La Follette
09:42.93 Arrowhead     05/04 Myrhum Invitational@Arrowhead
09:43.75 Appleton North     04/22 FVA Tri @ Appleton North
09:48.00 Kimberly     05/13 Fox Valley Assoc. @ Appleton N
09:48.90 Waukesha West     05/09 Classic 8 Conf @ Oconomowoc
09:50.67 Madison Memorial     05/10 Big 8 @ Madison La Follette
09:52.52 Monona Grove     05/14 Badger South @ Oregon
09:53.12 Little Chute     05/11 North Eastern @ Denmark HS
09:55.10 Homestead     03/23 Ripon College Showcase Meet
09:55.12 Verona Area     05/10 Big 8 @ Madison La Follette
09:56.22 Medford Area     05/10 Wisconsin Dells Invite
09:56.76 Muskego     04/13 Mondo Inv @ West Allis N. Hale
09:57.20 Slinger     05/14 North Shore @ West Bend
09:57.63 Middleton     05/04 Myrhum Invitational@Arrowhead
09:57.66 Menomonee Falls     05/14 Greater Metro @ Brookfield C
09:57.78 Wisconsin Dells     05/10 Wisconsin Dells Invite
10:00.57 Boscobel     05/10 Sparky Reynolds @ Boscobel
10:00.61 Kiel     05/02 Seymour Thunder Invitational
49' 04.25 Jesscia Maroszek Seymour 2010 Shot Put
44' 11.00 Katie Fruth 12 Union Grove 05/03 Demon Invite @ Burllington
43' 06.00 Danni Langseth 10 DC Everest 05/14 Wis. Valley @ DC Everest
43' 06.00 Kiara Wedell 10 Wautoma 05/14 South Central @ Wis. Dells
43' 05.00 Eve Goldstein 11 Somerset] 05/14 Middle Border @ St Croix Cent.
43' 01.50 Reette Thorns [PR] 11 Madison Memorial [Sch Recd] 04/09 Madison Mem. Vs. Mad. East
42' 06.00 Ratka Karac 12 Greenfield 05/06 Throwdown In Madtown @ MSN
41' 11.50 Kiana Pugh 12 Mosinee 05/14 Great Northern @ Lakeland
41' 11.00 Tabitha Wechlo 12 Germantown 04/23 Washington Cnty @ WB West
41' 10.50 Breanna Masloroff 11 Franklin 05/03 Demon Invite @ Burllington
41' 10.50 Aubrey Schoenemann 11 Mercer 05/02 Indianhead Conf Meet @ Hurley
41' 09.00 Mackenzie Huber 12 Colby 04/05 Stout Elite @ UW-Stout
41' 08.00 Hailey Brodhagen 12 Mukwonago 05/04 Myrhum Invitational@Arrowhead
41' 05.50 Saraya Davis 9 Eau Claire North 05/03 Stan Barr Relays @ New Rich.
41' 03.50 Isabella West 12 Cumberland 05/14 HON @ Chetek-Weyerhaeuser
40' 08.00 Kassie Wicherski 12 Waukesha North 03/16 Performance Run Inv @ Pkside
40' 06.00 Libby Beck 12 Albany 05/10 Raider Inv. @ Belleville HS
40' 01.50 Mia Dunning 12 Ashwaubenon 04/25 Red Raider @ Pulaski HS
40' 00.75 Asia Rave 10 Black River Falls 05/11 Coulee @ Luther HS
39' 11.50 Kaitlyn Schroeder 12 Kimberly 04/18 Preble Relays @ GB Preble
39' 11.25 Emily Cohen 12 Brillion 05/06 EWC Quad @ Brillion
169' 10 Jill Pedretti   Verona 1999 Discus
152' 03 Eve Goldstein 11 Somerset 05/06 Throwdown In Madtown @ MSN
142' 06 Cece Huhn 12 Plymouth 04/18 Spartan Invite @ West Bend W
140' 04 Danni Langseth 10 DC Everest 05/07 Wausau City @ Wausau West
136' 09 Kalyn Otzelberger 11 Waukesha West 05/09 Classic 8 Conf @ Oconomowoc
133' 10 Alex Dornfeld 12 Markesan 04/08 Deerfield Mini-Invite
133' 05 Kamry Lindsey 10 Appleton West 05/07 Appleton East Triangular
133' 00 Maisie Gelhar 12 DC Everest 05/07 Wausau City @ Wausau West
132' 09 Kenni Czarnecki 12 Muskego [Sch Recd] 04/17 Classic 8 Relays@Waukesha N
132' 01 Cynthia Rosales 11 Madison Memorial [PR] 05/15 Lancer Relays @ Mad. LaF.
131' 04 Reette Thorns 11 Madison Memorial 04/26 Middleton Relays
129' 08 Kaitlyn Schroeder 12 Kimberly 05/13 Fox Valley Assoc. @ Appleton N
129' 04 Alexis Johnson 12 Baraboo 04/26 Baraboo Relays
129' 03 Vanessa Uitenbroek 11 Kaukauna 05/13 Fox Valley Assoc. @ Appleton N
129' 03 Aubrey Schoenemann 11 Mercer 05/13 Indianhead @ Drummond HS
128' 06 Katie Haase 12 Osceola 05/07 Oscola Open
127' 08 Ayona Johnson 12 Madison La Follette 05/06 Throwdown In Madtown @ MSN
126' 07 Lydia Albrecht 12 Kaukauna 05/13 Fox Valley Assoc. @ Appleton N
125' 03 Mia Ketelhohn 12 Cedarburg 05/10 Cedarburg Girls Invite
124' 10 Autumn Leick 11 Hortonville 05/13 Fox Valley Assoc. @ Appleton N
124' 08 Izzy Carroll 11 Platteville 05/14 Southwest Conf @ Lancaster
19' 08.50 Jade Nolan/Armoni Brown   Milw Madison/Wauk Sou 15/17 Long Jump
19' 03.50 Jadin O'Brien 11 DSHA 04/06 W/TFA Championship @ UW-W
19' 01.00 Madeline Troy 11 Kenosha Tremper 04/02 Kenosha Cnty @ Carthage Col.
18' 09.00 Makayla Jackson 12 Milwaukee King 03/16 Nelson Daniels LG @ UW-W
18' 07.00 Brooke Jaworski 12 Wausau West 05/14 Wisconsin Valley @ DC Everest
18' 07.00 Trinity Moore 11 Wisconsin Lutheran 04/06 W/TFA Championship @ UW-W
18' 06.50 Kary Petricka 12 Eau Claire North 05/03 Stan Barr Relays @ New Rich.
18' 06.50 Kaylee Olson 11 West De Pere 04/26 Gil Frank @ Kimberly HS
18' 05.75 Jessica Brueggeman 10 Royall 05/06 Blackhawk Inv @ Viroqua
18' 03.75 Alicia Jones 12 Kenosha Indian Trail 03/30 Case Classic @ UW-Parkside
18' 03.00 Kiara Lee 12 Madison La Follette 04/26 Baraboo Relays
18' 02.75 Lexi Donarski 11 Aquinas [Conf Recd] 05/11 MVC @ UW-La Crosse
18' 02.00 Kristen Chou 12 Univ. School of Milwaukee 04/23 Butch Richarson@Univ Sch Mil
17' 10.50 Jamie Runnels 12 Baraboo 05/14 Badger North @ Waunakee
17' 10.25 CaMarii Tellis 11 Milwaukee King 03/16 Nelson Daniels LG @ UW-W
17' 09.50 Gabriealla Johnson 12 SPASH 05/14 Wisconsin Valley @ DC Everest
17' 09.25 Nadia Vo 11 Franklin 04/26 Pre-Prom Party@Wis. Lutheran
17' 09.00 Mackenzie Heyroth 12 Lodi 03/23 Ripon College Showcase Meet
17' 08.25 Grace Hebel 10 Westby 05/11 Coulee @ Luther HS
17' 08.00 Grace Post 12 Bloomer 04/02 Ashland Indoor Invitational
17' 07.50 Marissa Lorenz 10 Brillion 04/26 Sting Cancer @ Brillion
40' 08.25 Kyra Arendt   Bloomer 2017 Triple Jump
39' 01.50 Jaiah Hopf [Sch Recd] 9 Wisconsin Luth. [Meet Recd] 05/14 Woodland @ West Allis Centr.
38' 08.75 Kiara Lee 12 Madison La Follette 04/26 Baraboo Relays
38' 00.25 Jesscia Brueggeman 10 Royall 05/06 Blackhawk Inv @ Viroqua
37' 10.75 Aubrie Gorski 11 Green Bay Preble 04/26 Gil Frank @ Kimberly HS
37' 08.00 Ryann Porter 11 Janesville Parker [Sch Recd] 04/20 Red Devil Invite@Ken Bradford
37' 03.00 Charon Shaw 11 Milwaukee Bay View 05/14 Milw Public Schools @ Vincent
37' 02.75 Kaylee Olson 11 West De Pere 05/13 Bay @ West De Pere HS
36' 11.50 Xana Leum 12 Viroqua 04/06 W/TFA Championship @ UW-W
36' 11.25 Emily Herzberg 11 Melrose-Mindoro 05/13 Dairyland @ Elevea-Strum HS
36' 10.75 Kylah Frederixon 12 Blair-Taylor 04/26 Sporty Salzman Inv. @ G.E.T.
36' 10.00 Ameerah McClain 11 Brown Deer 05/14 Woodland @ West Allis Centr.
36' 07.50 Destiny Haldeman 12 Menomonie 05/03 Stan Barr Relays @ New Rich.
36' 07.00 Sofia Naranjo Mata 12 River Falls 03/30 Mankato State Univ. Showcase
36' 06.50 Bailey Imhoff 11 Edgar 05/02 48th Annual Stratford Invite
36' 06.00 Maddie Hansen 11 Fort Atkinson 04/20 Randy lyon Mem@Whitewater
36' 04.50 Riley Kindt 11 Brookfield East 05/14 Greater Metro @ Brookfield C
36' 04.50 Olivia Busch 11 Waterford 04/20 Red Devil Invite@Ken Bradford
36' 04.00 Grace Hebel 10 Westby 03/28 UW-Platteville HS Invitational
36' 03.00 Hanna Reichenberger 10 Kimberly 05/04 Myrhum Invitational@Arrowhead
36' 03.00 Maddie Rettler 11 West Bend West 04/18 Spartan Invite @ West Bend W
6' 00.00 Wendy Markham   Cedarburg 1980 High Jump
5' 07.00 Sophee Mink 12 DeForest 05/14 Badger North @ Waunakee
5' 06.00 Riley Kindt 11 Brookfield East 05/14 Greater Metro @ Brookfield C
5' 06.00 Abby Belschner 12 Cedarburg 05/14 North Shore @ West Bend
5' 06.00 Elise Goetzinger 11 Mount Horeb 05/14 Badger North @ Waunakee
5' 06.00 Hannah Zastrow 11 Spencer 05/07 Spencer HS Meet
5' 06.00 Nadia Vo 11 Franklin 05/03 Demon Invite @ Burllington
5' 06.00 Ella Meeuwsen 10 Bay Port 03/25 Oshkosh Inv LG Sch @ UW-O
5' 06.00 Olivia Vanzeeland 9 Kaukauna 03/22 Pam Kjono @ Manitowoc Linc.
5' 05.00 Megan Reddeman 10 Poynette 05/14 Capitol Conf @ Columbus
5' 05.00 Elly Arndt 11 Clintonville 05/11 North Eastern @ Denmark HS
5' 05.00 Annika Opichka 10 Wrightstown 05/11 North Eastern @ Denmark HS
5' 05.00 Adelynn Hyatt 10 Cashton [ Sch Recd] 05/02 Willard Hansen @ Lax Central
5' 04.00 Charlie Halvorsen 12 Arcadia 05/16 Chuck Walek Inv. @ Whitehall
5' 04.00 Jadin O'Brien 11 DSHA 05/14 Greater Metro @ Brookfield C
5' 04.00 Jasmine Mlejnek 12 Rice Lake 05/13 Big Rivers @ E. C. North HS
5' 04.00 Jacqueline Smith 11 Northland Pines 05/07 Tomahawk Inv @ Tomahawk HS
5' 04.00 Ally Rilling 12 Homestead 05/04 Highlander Inv @ Homestead
5' 04.00 Jade Griffin 12 Racine Park 05/03 Demon Invite @ Burllington
5' 04.00 Allysin Booth 12 Clintonville 05/02 Seymour Thunder Invitational
5' 04.00 Madeline Zirbel 9 West De Pere 05/02 Seymour Thunder Invitational
13' 03.00 Bonnie Draxler   Wrightstown 2014 Pole Vault
12' 00.00 Olivia Fabry 12 De Pere 05/14 Fox River Classic @ Sheb. Sou.
11' 10.00 Lauren Bilau 11 Fort Atkinson [Sch Recd] 05/07 Edgewood Triangular
11' 09.00 Grace Kowalkowski 12 De Pere 04/18 Don Baker Memorial@De Pere
11' 06.00 Abby Rynes 11 Richland Center 05/04 Ginger Morrey @ Riverdale
11' 03.00 Caroline Gearin 11 Osceola 05/14 Middle Border @ St Croix Cent.
11' 03.00 Abby Meidl 12 Kewaskum 04/05 East Central Indoor @ Ripon C
11' 02.00 Emma Warr 12 Muskego 04/17 Classic 8 Relays@Waukesha N
11' 02.00 Abigail Nelson 12 Northwestern 04/02 Ashland Indoor Invitational
11' 01.00 Grace Menzia 11 Oak Creek 04/09 Mukwonago M Club Relays
11' 00.00 Paige Hickson 10 Northland Pines 05/14 Great Northern @ Lakeland
11' 00.00 Gracie Holland 11 Marshfield 05/10 Wisconsin Dells Invite
11' 00.00 Ashley O'Connell 12 Sun Prairie 05/10 Big 8 @ Madison La Follette
11' 00.00 Julia Moore 10 Arrowhead 05/04 Myrhum Invitational@Arrowhead
11' 00.00 Janel Sweet 12 Franklin 05/03 Demon Invite @ Burllington
10' 09.00 Ayden Fleeharty 12 Kickapoo/La Farge 05/07 Kickapoo/La Farge Small Conf
10' 06.00 Lila Tully 12 De Soto 05/16 Westby Last Chance Meet
10' 06.00 Bailey Nuutinen 12 Ashland 05/14 Lake Superior @ Superior HS
10' 06.00 Lexi Penney 11 Brookfield East 05/14 Greater Metro @ Brookfield C
10' 06.00 Zoey Minnihan 12 DC Everest 05/14 Wisconsin Valley @ DC Everest
10' 06.00 Annie Gebhardt 11 Homestead 05/14 North Shore @ West Bend

The Honor Roll uses the same procedure that the WIAA uses to convert Hand Held Times from Regional competition to a time that can be used to seed a Sectional competition. A HHT time is rounded UP to the higher tenth and then the time has .24 added. The National Federation handbook states that when converting hand times to FAT to round up to the nearest tenth, and then to add .24. The times for mile races and races in yards are converted using conversion factors from the The Big Gold Book by the editors of Track and Field News.

The Honor Roll uses conversion tables from the 'Big Green Book' from the editors of Track and Field News to change times from races in yards or miles to metric equivalents.

Ther Honor Roll also uses the following to differentiate between 'FAT' and 'HHT' times:

  • FAT times are rounded UP to the higher 100ths if the time is given in 1000ths
  • HHT times are indicated by HHT [Adjusted by converting hand times to FAT - round up to the higher tenth, and then to add .24].

We list the top twenty performances by date. Thus if two performances are the same, the most recent performance is listed first. In all events performances drop off the list as newer performances with the same time/distance are made.

We make every effort to be accurate. However, if you find a name not spelled correctly or a performance that is wrong or is not placed correctly please contact us so that we can correct the error.

e-Mail:
info@wisconsintrackonline.com

Web site
www.wisconsintrackonline.com