Week 10: Division 2 Honor Roll List For May 17, 2019

Compiled by Dave Figi
Janesville, WI

Compiling the Girls Honor Roll since 1994


http://www.wisconsintrackonline.com
HHT times are rounded UP to nearest 10th, then .24 is added. Source WIAA
[HHT] indicates hand held timing


The list below is for the week of May 13 - May 16. Results as of 8:00 PM, Thursday, May 16, 2019.

For more up-to-date results try the daily 'pdf' files.

Odd Relays | '19 55m Events | '18 55mn Events | '17 55m Events | '16 55m Events | '15 55m Events | '14 55m Events
Newspaper Media All-Division File

11.98 Maddy Pietz [prelims] D2 Wittenberg-Birnamwood 2018 100 Meter Dash
12.29 Sylvia Johansen 9 Clinton [prelims] 05/03 Beloit Daily News @ Turner
12.31 Trinity Moore [prelims] 11 Wisconsin Luth [Meet Recd] 04/26 Pre-Prom Party@Wis. Lutheran
12.50 Alyssa Hutcherson 10 Little Chute 04/26 Gil Frank @ Kimberly HS
12.58 Taylor Zittel 11 Columbus 05/14 Capitol Conf @ Columbus
12.61 Ericka Havemeier 11 Oconto Falls 04/23 Wrightstown Tri
12.64 Kiana Pugh 12 Mosinee [prelims] 05/14 Great Northern @ Lakeland
12.68 Vanessa Laundrie 11 Xavier 05/04 Myrhum Invitational@Arrowhead
12.69 Grace Hebel 10 Westby 05/16 Westby Last Chance Meet
12.70 Tatum Straw 12 Catholic Memorial 04/13 Mondo Inv @ West Allis N. Hale
12.71 Mckenzie Heyroth 12 Lodi 05/16 Capitol Conf North @ Lake Mills
12.73 Leyna Herzog-Hahnke 11 Fox Valley Lutheran 04/23 Clintonville Quad
12.74 Jordan Braund 11 St Croix Falls 05/14 Lakeland West @ Frederic HS
12.75 Kenya Gaston 9 Shorewood 05/07 Richmond-Erickson @ Tosa E.
12.78 Cammi Ganshert 12 Monroe 05/14 Badger South @ Oregon
12.79 Jacey Gray-Hall 9 Shorewood 05/03 Deerfield Classic
12.80 Kiara Donnell 12 Belleville/NG 05/03 Deerfield Classic
12.80 Elly Arndt 11 Clintonville 05/02 Seymour Thunder Invitational
12.81 Alaina Wagner 11 Mayville 05/09 Marshland Invite @ Mayville
12.84 Rhianna Walzer 12 Lodi [HHT] 04/16 Capitol Conf Quad @ Marshall
12.86 Jacqueline Gerovac 12 New Berlin West 05/04 True Team @ West Allis Hale
24.63 Ja'Cey Simmons   Milw Lutheran [prelims] 2016 200 Meter Dash
25.80 Trinity Moore 11 Wisconsin Lutheran 05/07 Richmond-Erickson @ Tosa E.
26.04 Tatum Straw 12 Catholic Memorial 04/06 Classic 8 Indoor@UW-Parkside
26.21 Alyssa Hutcherson 10 Little Chute 04/18 Don Baker Memorial@De Pere
26.28 Jacqueline Gerovac 12 New Berlin West 05/04 True Team @ West Allis Hale
26.36 Abby Syverson 10 Prescott [prelims] 05/14 Middle Border @ St Croix Cent.
26.44 Vanessa Jenneman 11 Bloomer 05/14 HON @ Chetek-Weyerhaeuser
26.44 Rhianna Walzer 12 Lodi [HHT] 04/16 Capitol Conf Quad @ Marshall
26.48 Jacqueline Gerovac 12 New Berlin West 05/14 Woodland @ West Allis Centr.
26.51 Lexi Elegbede-Peer 11 Ripon [Sch Recd] 05/14 East Central Conf @ Berlin HS
26.52 Cammi Ganshert 12 Monroe [Meet Recd] 04/08 Richard Glendenning @ Monroe
26.54 Alaina Wagner 11 Mayville 05/13 Wis Flyway @ N. Fond du Lac
26.56 Kiana Pugh 12 Mosinee [prelims] 05/14 Great Northern @ Lakeland
26.60 Aly Reuvers 12 Ellsworth 05/14 Middle Border @ St Croix Cent.
26.60 Grace Hambel 9 Freedom 05/03 Freedom Invitational
26.60 Ericka Havemeier 11 Oconto Falls 04/23 Wrightstown Tri
26.63 Grace Hebel 10 Westby 05/11 Coulee @ Luther HS
26.65 Brooke Livingston 12 Adams-Friendship 05/10 Wisconsin Dells Invite
26.70 Caroline Gearin 11 Osceola 05/14 Middle Border @ St Croix Cent.
26.72 Taylor Zittel 11 Columbus 05/14 Capitol Conf @ Columbus
26.72 Angelina Innamorato 11 Shoreland Lutheran 05/07 Kenosha Cnty @ Tremper HS
56.09 Kim Tiller JR Richland Center 1985 400 Meter Run
0:58.46 Rachel Bottum 12 East Troy 05/11 Rock Valley @ McFarland
0:59.12 Caroline Gearin 11 Osceola 05/14 Middle Border @ St Croix Cent.
0:59.68 Grace Hambel 9 Freedom 05/11 North Eastern @ Denmark HS
0:59.92 Rhianna Walzer 12 Lodi 05/14 Capitol Conf @ Columbus
1:00.15 Gabby Johnson 10 Freedom 04/25 Tom Callen Invite @ Ripon
1:00.18 Lauren Rabe 12 Plymouth 05/14 East Central Conf @ Berlin HS
1:00.25 Hailey Anchor 9 Wisconsin Dells 05/03 SCC/Coulee Clash @ UW-Lax
1:00.43 Tatum Straw 12 Catholic Memorial 04/13 Mondo Invite @ West Allis NH
1:00.52 Grace Hebel 10 Westby 05/16 Westby Last Chance Meet
1:00.54 Mackenzie Heyroth 12 Lodi 05/03 Freedom Invitational
1:00.63 Jordan Koepke 10 Martin Luther 05/15 Metro Classic @ Martin Luther
1:00.85 Savana Burg 12 Sheboygan Falls 05/13 Eastern Wis @ Sheb Falls HS
1:00.87 Blair Watters 9 Dodgeville/MP 05/10 Sparky Reynolds @ Boscobel
1:00.88 Katelyn Kitzinger 11 Marinette 05/11 North Eastern @ Denmark HS
1:01.01 Jessica Bruchs 10 Poynette 05/14 Capitol Conf @ Columbus
1:01.02 Emma Cooley 10 Two Rivers 05/13 Eastern Wis @ Sheb Falls HS
1:01.14 Cammi Ganshert 12 Monroe 04/16 Badger South Tri @ Oregon
1:01.17 Maeve O'Driscoll 11 Edgewood 04/16 Badger South Tri @ Oregon
1:01.21 Kate Fitzgerald 9 Mosinee 05/14 Great Northern @ Lakeland
1:01.29 Lily Schuetz 9 Lakeside Lutheran 05/14 Capitol Conf @ Columbus
2:11.80 Sydney Currie   Cambridge 2016 800 Meter Run
2:17.61 Felicity Hade 11 Shorewood 05/14 Woodland @ West Allis Centr.
2:18.51 Aubrey Anderson 11 Lakeland Union 04/20 Distance Night @ Palentine, IL
2:20.05 Jillian Weston 12 Viroqua 05/06 Blackhawk Inv @ Viroqua
2:20.31 Maeve O'Driscoll 11 Edgewood 04/30 Madison City @ Mansfield Stad
2:21.03 Rachel Bottum 12 East Troy 05/11 Rock Valley @ McFarland
2:21.64 Cyna Madigan 11 Laconia 04/23 Flyaway Quad @ SMSA
2:21.88 Jesscia Kwasny 11 Xavier 05/04 Myrhum Invitational@Arrowhead
2:22.34 Katie Phillips 11 Medford Area 05/14 Great Northern @ Lakeland
2:22.70 Mya Kizer 10 St Croix Central 05/07 St Croix Central Invite
2:22.84 Ashley Peterson 11 Lakeland Union 05/03 Otto Bacher @ Merrill
2:22.94 Dana Feyen 12 Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau 05/11 Coulee @ Luther HS
2:23.01 Elisha Wilson 11 Little Chute 05/11 North Eastern @ Denmark HS
2:23.51 Stephanie Mauzer 12 Lakeland Union 05/03 Otto Bacher @ Merrill
2:24.99 Mariah Linse 12 Jefferson 04/26 Badger Invite @ LG Badger
2:25.07 Kimberly Carviou 12 Marinette 05/11 North Eastern @ Denmark HS
2:25.42 Isabelle Clary 12 Lodi 05/14 Capitol Conf @ Columbus
2:25.44 Rayna Stordahl 11 Freedom 04/26 Gil Frank @ Kimberly HS
2:25.56 Brooklyn golden 12 Arcadia 05/16 Chuck Walek Inv. @ Whitehall
2:25.92 Leah Kralovetz 12 Denmark 04/16 Luxemburg-Casco Triangular
2:26.42 Sophie Moravec 9 Martin Luther 05/10 West Bend East Invitational
4:48.37 Ashley Beutler   Belleville/New Glarus 6/29 1600 Meter Run
5:02.50 Leah Kralovetz 12 Denmark 05/11 North Eastern @ Denmark HS
5:02.88 Dana Feyen 12 Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau 05/11 Coulee @ Luther HS
5:08.55 Jillian Weston 12 Viroqua 05/11 Coulee @ Luther HS
5:12.19 Ashley Peterson 11 Lakeland Union 05/14 Great Northern @ Lakeland
5:15.86 Anna Gallagher 9 Two Rivers 05/13 Eastern Wis @ Sheb Falls HS
5:18.53 Isabelle Clary 12 Lodi 05/14 Capitol Conf @ Columbus
5:19.28 Katelyn Chadwick 10 Poynette 05/14 Capitol Conf @ Columbus
5:19.30 Lauren Ellefson 10 Osceola 05/14 Middle Border @ St Croix Cent.
5:19.44 Mariah Linse 12 Jefferson [HHT] 04/23 McFarland Quadrangular
5:20.69 Marie Hamlin 12 St. Croix Central 05/14 Middle Border @ St Croix Cent.
5:21.86 Alexa Schwalenberg 9 Kettle Moraine Lutheran 05/14 East Central Conf @ Berlin HS
5:22.66 Lauren Vosters 12 Freedom 04/20 Carleton Sitz @ Wis Lutheran
5:23.14 Laura Beghin 11 Wisconsin Dells 04/06 W/TFA Championship @ UW-W
5:23.18 Annika Elliot 9 Shorewood 05/14 Woodland @ West Allis Centr.
5:25.20 McKenzie Fillner 11 Evansville 05/11 Rock Valley @ McFarland
5:25.26 Madelynn McIntyre 10 Brodhead/Juda 05/11 Rock Valley @ McFarland
5:25.54 Rachel Bottum 12 East Troy [HHT] 04/23 McFarland Quadrangular
5:26.14 Mercedes Romo 10 Arcadia 05/11 Coulee @ Luther HS
5:26.45 Lexi Keppler 11 University School of Milw. 05/04 Myrhum Invitational@Arrowhead
5:26.50 Mikaela Sullivan 12 Wisconsin Lutheran 05/14 Woodland @ West Allis Centr.
10:11.48 Allie Woodward   GB Notre Dame 2011 3200 Meter Run
10:35.63 Leah Kralovetz 12 Denmark 04/20 Distance Night @ Palentine, IL
10:46.69 Dana Feyen 12 Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau 04/26 Sporty Salzman Inv. @ G.E.T.
11:19.45 Anna Gallagher 9 Two Rivers 03/26 Oshkosh [SM] Inv @ UW-Osh.
11:21.34 Isabelle Clary 12 Lodi [Sch Recd] 05/16 Capitol Conf North @ Lake Mills
11:21.64 Ashley Peterson 11 Lakeland Union 03/23 Nor. Badger SM @ UW-Stout
11:30.44 Alexa Schwalenberg 9 Kettle Moraine Lutheran 04/16 ECC Quad @ Plymouth
11:32.39 Jillian Weston 12 Viroqua 05/03 SCC/Coulee Clash @ UW-Lax
11:36.94 Mariah Linse 12 Jefferson 04/13 WLT Reunion Meet@Watertown
11:42.60 Brynn Flanders 11 New Berlin West 05/14 Woodland @ West Allis Centr.
11:47.11 Anna Penzkover 12 Rice Lake 05/06 Tune Up Meet @ Hudson
11:47.97 Lauren Vosters 12 Freedom 05/03 Freedom Invitational
11:48.28 Franny Seidel 11 Medford Area 05/10 Wisconsin Dells Invite
11:50.53 Grace Kelley 12 Medford Area 05/10 Wisconsin Dells Invite
11:50.76 Katelyn Chadwick 10 Poynette 05/14 Capitol Conf @ Columbus
11:52.11 Laura Beghin 11 Wisconsin Dells 03/15 Point Inv. @ UW-St Pt
11:52.45 Jessica Wilson 9 Little Chute 05/11 North Eastern @ Denmark HS
11:54.77 Marie Hamlin 12 St.. Croix Central 04/16 Osceola Invite
11:55.17 Madelyn McIntrye 10 Brodhead/Juda 05/11 Rock Valley @ McFarland
11:57.40 Charlotte Mueller 12 Clinton 05/03 Beloit Daily News @ Turner
11:58.63 Mackenzie Hottinger 10 Jefferson 05/11 Rock Valley @ McFarland
14.64 Melissa Talbot D2 Freedom 2002 100 Meter HH
14.74 Mackenzie Heyroth 12 Lodi [HHT] 04/16 Capitol Conf Quad @ Marshall
15.31 Brooke Livingston 12 Adams-Friendship 05/10 Wisconsin Dells Invite
15.33 Ellyse Wolfrath 10 Fox Valley Lutheran 05/11 North Eastern @ Denmark HS
15.58 Allysin Booth 12 Clintonville 04/23 Clintonville Quad
15.62 Elise Goetzinger 11 Mount Horeb 04/09 Badger Challenge @ Portage
15.64 Kacey Topp 12 Freedom [HHT] 04/09 Little Chute Triangular
15.86 Xana Leum 12 Viroqua [prelims] 05/03 SCC/Coulee Clash @ UW-Lax
16.01 Rebekah Salfer 12 Shoreland Lutheran 05/07 Kenosha Cnty @ Tremper HS
16.07 Cassi Gersbach 11 Monroe [prelims] 05/14 Badger South @ Oregon
16.11 Rhianna Teubert 12 Brodhead.Juda 04/23 Clinton Triangu;lar
16.45 Maddy Weisensel 12 Wautoma 05/14 South Central @ Wis. Dells
16.50 Trinity Roberts 10 Rice Lake 04/26 Rice Lake Invitational
16.50 Alisha Schwark 9 Wisconsin Dells 04/18 Betsy DeMerit @ Reedsburg
16.55 Emma Wendt 10 Marinette 04/23 Wrightstown Tri
16.55 Katrina Koppa 10 Viroqua 04/02 Boscobel Early Bird
16.58 Taylor Zittel 11 Columbus 05/03 Deerfield Classic
16.76 Katie Haase 12 Osceola [prelims] 05/14 Middle Border @ St Croix Cent.
16.76 Faith Dillman 12 Prairie du Chien 05/14 Southwest Conf @ Lancaster
16.78 Natalie Jeranek 10 West Salem 04/02 Cochrane-F.C. Early Bird
16.87 Megan Gilles 11 Prescott 05/14 Middle Border @ St Croix Cent.
43.63 Mikaela Grant   Jefferson 2015 300 Meter LH
44.95 Mackenzie Heyroth 12 Lodi 05/04 Myrhum Invitational@Arrowhead
45.23 Gabby Johnson 10 Freedom 05/11 North Eastern @ Denmark HS
46.64 Brooke Livingston 12 Adams-Friendship 05/14 South Central @ Wis. Dells
47.79 Marlee Dietrich 12 Amery 05/14 Middle Border @ St Croix Cent.
47.97 Megan Gilles 11 Prescott 05/14 Middle Border @ St Croix Cent.
48.26 Cassi Gersbach 11 Monroe 05/03 Tider Inv. @ Edgerton
48.35 Sam Bartels 10 Freedom 05/11 North Eastern @ Denmark HS
48.46 Rebekah Salfer 12 Shoreland Lutheran 05/07 Kenosha Cnty @ Tremper HS
48.52 Rhianna Teubert 12 Brodhead/Juda 05/11 Rock Valley @ McFarland
48.57 Taylor Zittel 11 Columbus 05/14 Capitol Conf @ Columbus
48.60 Maddy Weisensel 12 Wautoma 05/02 Vic Tree Invitational @ Waupaca
48.64 Mickalyn Babcock 12 Denmark 05/11 North Eastern @ Denmark HS
48.97 Grace Post 12 Bloomer 05/14 HON @ Chetek-Weyerhaeuser
49.08 Xana Leum 12 Viroqua 05/03 SCC/Coulee Clash @ UW-Lax
49.12 Lauren Thiele 11 Lakeside Lutheran 05/14 Capitol Conf @ Columbus
49.26 Hannah Kolpien 11 Edgewood 05/10 Tom Mueller @ Oregon HS
49.26 Katie Haase 12 Osceola 05/07 Osceola Open
49.29 Makayla Smith 11 Milwaukee Lutheran 05/14 Woodland @ West Allis Centr.
49.44 Jessica Laberge 12 Bonduel 05/11 CWC-10 Lg Conf @ Rosholt
49.53 Caitlin Kravick 11 Kiel 05/02 Seymour Thunder Invitational
48.69 Edgerton   [prelims] 2017 400 Meter Relay
50.53 Fox Valley Lutheran     05/16 Xavier Var/JV Dual Vs. FVLuth
50.66 Wisconsin Lutheran     04/09 Mukwonago M Club Relays
50.84 Bloomer     05/06 Mondovi Invite
50.99 Lodi   School Record 05/16 Capitol Conf North @ Lake Mills
51.03 Mosinee     05/07 Wausau City @ Wausau West
51.16 Clinton     05/11 Rock Valley @ McFarland
51.21 Shorewood     05/14 Woodland @ West Allis Centr.
51.22 Milwaukee Lutheran     05/14 Woodland @ West Allis Centr.
51.31 Ellsworth     05/14 Middle Border @ St Croix Cent.
51.36 Whitewater     05/11 Rock Valley @ McFarland
51.42 Prescott     05/03 Stan Barr Relays @ New Rich.
51.63 Lakeside Lutheran     05/14 Capitol Conf @ Columbus
51.67 Catholic Memorial     04/13 Mondo Invite @ West Allis NH
51.75 Edgewood     05/14 Badger South @ Oregon
51.82 New Berlin West     05/14 Woodland @ West Allis Centr.
52.00 Laconia     05/13 Wis Flyway @ N. Fond du Lac
52.02 Turner     05/11 Rock Valley @ McFarland
52.16 Ripon     05/14 East Central Conf @ Berlin HS
52.17 Little Chute     05/07 Algoma Invitational
52.17 Berlin     05/03 Wisconsin Rapids Invitational
1:42.86 Milwaukee Lutheran     2010 800 Meter Relay
1:46.77 Lodi   School Record 05/16 Capitol Conf North @ Lake Mills
1:47.01 Catholic Memorial     05/09 Classic 8 Conf @ Oconomowoc
1:47.22 Freedom     05/11 North Eastern @ Denmark HS
1:47.31 Prescott     05/03 Stan Barr Relays @ New Rich.
1:47.44 Bloomer     05/02 Bloomer Quad
1:48.09 Wisconsin Lutheran     05/07 Richmond-Erickson @ Tosa E.
1:48.39 Lakeside Lutheran     05/14 Capitol Conf @ Columbus
1:49.78 Edgewood     05/14 Badger South @ Oregon
1:49.85 Fox Valley Lutheran     05/16 Xavier Var/JV Dual Vs. FVLuth
1:49.95 Milwaukee Lutheran     05/14 Woodland @ West Allis Centr.
1:50.12 Clintonville     05/11 North Eastern @ Denmark HS
1:50.15 Little Chute     05/03 Two Rivers Invitational
1:50.23 Wautoma     05/06 Rosholt Rinky Dink Meet
1:50.26 Turner     05/11 Rock Valley @ McFarland
1:50.68 Berlin     05/07 ECC Quad @ Ripon
1:50.93 Plymouth     05/03 VanderPan @ Sheb. Falls
1:50.95 Northwestern     05/07 Colfax Track Meet
1:51.17 Monroe     05/14 Badger South @ Oregon
1:51.31 Viroqua     05/06 Blackhawk Inv @ Viroqua
1:51.49 Kiel     05/02 Seymour Thunder Invitational
3:54.94 Wittenberg-Birnamwood     2018 1600 Meter Relay
4:03.06 Lodi     05/04 Myrhum Invitational@Arrowhead
4:07.98 Freedom     04/26 Gil Frank @ Kimberly HS
4:10.03 Watertown Luther Prep     05/14 Capitol Conf @ Columbus
4:10.08 Edgewood     05/14 Badger South @ Oregon
4:10.20 Wisconsin Dells     04/26 Baraboo Relays
4:10.38 East Troy     05/11 Rock Valley @ McFarland
4:10.43 Notre Dame Academy     05/14 Fox River Classic @ Sheb. Sou.
4:11.10 Westby     05/06 Blackhawk Inv @ Viroqua
4:11.55 Kiel     05/13 Eastern Wis @ Sheb Falls HS
4:12.39 Plymouth     05/14 East Central Conf @ Berlin HS
4:13.28 Osceola     05/03 Stan Barr Relays @ New Rich.
4:13.47 Viroqua     05/06 Blackhawk Inv @ Viroqua
4:13.49 Lakeland Union     05/14 Great Northern @ Lakeland
4:14.17 Catholic Memorial     04/17 Classic 8 Relays@Waukesha N
4:14.55 Kewaskum     05/14 East Central Conf @ Berlin HS
4:15.28 Dodgeville/MP     05/14 Southwest Conf @ Lancaster
4:15.46 Medford Area     05/14 Great Northern @ Lakeland
4:15.82 Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau     04/26 Sporty Salzman Inv. @ G.E.T.
4:16.12 Shorewood     05/14 Woodland @ West Allis Centr.
4:16.71 Winneconne     05/14 East Central Conf @ Berlin HS
9:19.00 East Troy     2013 3200 Meter Relay
09:35.29 Lakeland Union     05/03 Otto Bacher @ Merrill
09:53.12 Little Chute     05/11 North Eastern @ Denmark HS
09:56.22 Medford Area     05/10 Wisconsin Dells Invite
09:57.78 Wisconsin Dells     05/10 Wisconsin Dells Invite
10:00.61 Kiel     05/02 Seymour Thunder Invitational
10:01.75 Freedom     04/25 Tom Callen Invite @ Ripon
10:02.67 Edgewood     05/10 Tom Mueller @ Oregon HS
10:03.09 Osceola     05/14 Middle Border @ St Croix Cent.
10:05.05 Viroqua     05/03 SCC/Coulee Clash @ UW-Lax
10:05.16 Plymouth     05/14 East Central Conf @ Berlin HS
10:05.40 Notre Dame Academy     05/14 Fox River Classic @ Sheb. Sou.
10:09.11 Saint Croix Central     04/23 BRC Vs. MBC @ EC North
10:09.62 Winneconne     05/14 East Central Conf @ Berlin HS
10:10.37 East Troy     05/11 Rock Valley @ McFarland
10:11.99 Shorewood     04/26 Dan Benson Inv. @ Tosa West
10:12.60 New Berlin West     05/14 Woodland @ West Allis Centr.
10:12.87 Jefferson     05/03 Tider Inv. @ Edgerton
10:15.85 Hayward     04/23 Barron Quadrangular
10:19.20 Platteville     05/14 Southwest Conf @ Lancaster
10:19.35 Arcadia     05/03 SCC/Coulee Clash @ UW-Lax
47' 08.50 Tess Keyzers   Little Chute 2017 Shot Put
43' 06.00 Kiara Wedell 10 Wautoma 05/14 South Central @ Wis. Dells
43' 05.00 Eve Goldstein 11 Somerset] 05/14 Middle Border @ St Croix Cent.
41' 11.50 Kiana Pugh 12 Mosinee 05/14 Great Northern @ Lakeland
40' 00.75 Asia Rave 10 Black River Falls 05/11 Coulee @ Luther HS
39' 11.25 Emily Cohen 12 Brillion 05/06 EWC Quad @ Brillion
39' 01.00 Chloe Bunker 11 Monroe 05/03 Tider Inv. @ Edgerton
38' 04.00 Riley Hartwig 10 Monroe 05/06 Redbird Inv @ Darlinton HS
38' 01.00 Abby Grosinske 11 Whitewater 05/03 Tider Inv. @ Edgerton
38' 00.00 Ella Puls 9 Lodi 05/14 Capitol Conf @ Columbus
38' 00.00 Matti Wafle 10 Mauston 04/26 Bulldog Invite @ Pardeeville
37' 08.00 Courtney Vande Hey 10 Xavier 05/09 Xavier Invitational
37' 08.00 Katie Pierce 9 Tomahawk 05/07 Tomahawk Inv @ Tomahawk HS
37' 04.00 Linnea Willer 10 Freedom 05/11 North Eastern @ Denmark HS
37' 04.00 Cece Huhn 12 Plymouth 03/15 Raider Invite at Sheboygan So.
37' 02.25 Lauren Bird 9 Amherst 05/11 CWC-10 Lg Conf @ Rosholt
37' 01.00 Mackenzie Monty 12 New London 03/29 Rosholt/Badger Inv. @ UW-SP
36' 11.00 Shiriah Clemons 11 Two Rivers 05/07 Two Rivers Quad
36' 10.25 Gabby Ritchie 12 Prairie du Chien 05/14 Southwest Conf @ Lancaster
36' 07.00 Rhianna Walzer 12 Lodi 05/14 Capitol Conf @ Columbus
36' 05.25 Izzy Carroll 11 Platteville 05/14 Southwest Conf @ Lancaster
153' 11 Amber Curtis   Brodhead 2002 Discus
152' 03 Eve Goldstein 11 Somerset 05/06 Throwdown In Madtown @ MSN
142' 06 Cece Huhn 12 Plymouth 04/18 Spartan Invite @ West Bend W
128' 06 Katie Haase 12 Osceola 05/07 Oscola Open
124' 08 Izzy Carroll 11 Platteville 05/14 Southwest Conf @ Lancaster
123' 07 Asia Rave 10 Black River Falls 05/06 Throwdown In Madtown @ MSN
121' 08 Chloe Bunker 11 Monroe 05/14 Badger South @ Oregon
119' 03 Leah Leonard 12 Medford Area 05/03 Otto Bacher @ Merrill
118' 10 Alayna Digman 10 Platteville 05/03 Tider Inv. @ Edgerton
118' 02 Mariah Moehn 11 Chilton 05/13 Eastern Wis @ Sheb Falls HS
118' 00 Kayla Kloss 12 Jefferson 05/03 Tider Inv. @ Edgerton
114' 10 Megan Huber 11 Columbus 05/10 Raider Inv. @ Belleville HS
114' 03 MJ Stephens 11 Platteville 05/14 Southwest Conf @ Lancaster
114' 02 Emma Herb 10 Wittenberg-Birnamwood 05/16 Bonduel Last Chance Meet
113' 07 Caelan Tourdot 12 Wisconsin Dells 05/14 South Central @ Wis. Dells
113' 00 Hailey Shimon 10 Southern Door 05/13 Packerland @ Kewaunee HS
112' 03 Kiara Wedell 12 Wautoma 05/14 South Central @ Wis. Dells
111' 02 Haiden Zimmerman 12 Belleville/NG 05/10 Raider Inv. @ Belleville HS
110' 11 Sydney Thomas 12 1 Winneconne 05/14 East Central Conf @ Berlin HS
110' 11 Emily Halterman 11 2 Kewaskum 05/14 East Central Conf @ Berlin HS
110' 10 Linnea Willner 10 Freedom 05/03 Freedom Invitational
19' 01.25 Ashlyn Oren   Edgerton 2018 Long Jump
18' 07.00 Trinity Moore 11 Wisconsin Lutheran 04/06 W/TFA Championship @ UW-W
18' 02.00 Kristen Chou 12 Univ. School of Milwaukee 04/23 Butch Richarson@Univ Sch Mil
17' 09.00 Mackenzie Heyroth 12 Lodi 03/23 Ripon College Showcase Meet
17' 08.25 Grace Hebel 10 Westby 05/11 Coulee @ Luther HS
17' 08.00 Grace Post 12 Bloomer 04/02 Ashland Indoor Invitational
17' 05.75 Kylie McCormick 10 Xavier 04/26 Gil Frank @ Kimberly HS
17' 04.50 Carissa Sundholm 12 Wisconsin Lutheran 05/14 Woodland @ West Allis Centr.
17' 03.50 Kiana Pugh 12 Mosinee 05/03 Otto Bacher @ Merrill
17' 03.25 Xana Leum 12 Viroqua 05/11 Coulee @ Luther HS
17' 02.75 Abby Rynes 11 Richland Center 05/14 Southwest Conf @ Lancaster
17' 02.00 Deja Austin-Cherry 11 Messmer 04/23 Butch Richarson@Univ Sch Mil
17' 00.75 Jaiah Hopf 9 Wisconsin Lutheran 05/02 Last Minute Inv @ Waukesha N
16' 11.50 Georgia Gregoire 10 Notre Dame Academy 04/04 Pirate Invitational @ Bay Port
16' 10.75 Kara Block 11 Berlin 05/07 ECC Quad @ Ripon
16' 10.50 Gabi Mella 12 Plymouth 04/05 East Central Indoor @ Ripon C
16' 09.00 Kaitlyn Shadoski 12 Lakeside Lutheran 04/23 Lakeside Lutheran Triangular
16' 09.00 Myla Ellis 9 Wisconsin Lutheran 03/25 Oshkosh Inv LG Sch @ UW-O
16' 08.25 Gabby Johnson 10 Freedom 03/26 Oshkosh [SM] Inv @ UW-Osh.
16' 07.75 Rebekah Salfer 12 Shoreland Lutheran 05/07 Kenosha Cnty @ Tremper HS
16' 06.00 Emily Rens 11 Waupun 04/06 East Central Indoor @ Ripon C
40' 08.25 Kyra Arendt   Bloomer 2017 Triple Jump
39' 01.50 Jaiah Hopf [Sch Recd] 9 Wisconsin Luth. [Meet Recd] 05/14 Woodland @ West Allis Centr.
36' 11.50 Xana Leum 12 Viroqua 04/06 W/TFA Championship @ UW-W
36' 10.00 Ameerah McClain 11 Brown Deer 05/14 Woodland @ West Allis Centr.
36' 04.00 Grace Hebel 10 Westby 03/28 UW-Platteville HS Invitational
36' 00.00 Lauren Milne 10 Lodi 05/14 Capitol Conf @ Columbus
35' 08.50 Ava Foley 9 Belleville/NG 05/14 Capitol Conf @ Columbus
35' 07.00 Rachel Amoth 10 Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau 04/18 PEM Meet, Plainview, MN
35' 06.00 Abby Rynes 11 Richland Center 05/04 Ginger Morrey @ Riverdale
35' 05.00 Katrina Koppa 10 Viroqua 05/15 Prairie du Chien Relays
35' 04.00 Celina Lopez 9 Ripon 05/10 Wisconsin Dells Invite
35' 00.00 Molly Kahl 10 Columbus 05/14 Capitol Conf @ Columbus
35' 00.00 Journey Amundson 12 Northwestern 05/07 Colfax Track Meet
34' 11.75 Kailey Stafford 12 Brown Deer 05/01 Woodland E Rel @ Shorewood
34' 10.00 Peyton Weber 11 Kettle Moraine Lutheran 04/20 Carleton Sitz @ Wis Lutheran
34' 07.50 Kenzie Thom 11 Wautoma 05/14 South Central @ Wis. Dells
34' 06.50 A'Blesin Wilson 10 Turner 04/23 McFarland Quadrangular
34' 04.00 Olivia Ganser 11 Jefferson 04/26 Badger Invite @ LG Badger
34' 03.00 Maya Vosters 10 Freedom 04/26 Gil Frank @ Kimberly HS
34' 02.25 Francesca Verich 9 Winneconne 04/26 Gil Frank @ Kimberly HS
34' 01.50 Annie Murphy 9 Big Foot 04/22 Harvard [IL] Co-Ed Triangular
5' 09.00 Becca Buchholtz   East Troy 6/29 High Jump
5' 06.00 Elise Goetzinger 11 Mount Horeb 05/14 Badger North @ Waunakee
5' 05.00 Megan Reddeman 10 Poynette 05/14 Capitol Conf @ Columbus
5' 05.00 Elly Arndt 11 Clintonville 05/11 North Eastern @ Denmark HS
5' 05.00 Annika Opichka 10 Wrightstown 05/11 North Eastern @ Denmark HS
5' 04.00 Charlie Halvorsen 12 Arcadia 05/16 Chuck Walek Inv. @ Whitehall
5' 04.00 Jasmine Mlejnek 12 Rice Lake 05/13 Big Rivers @ E. C. North HS
5' 04.00 Jacqueline Smith 11 Northland Pines 05/07 Tomahawk Inv @ Tomahawk HS
5' 04.00 Allysin Booth 12 Clintonville 05/02 Seymour Thunder Invitational
5' 04.00 Ella Williamson 10 Amery 04/25 Ellsworth Invite
5' 04.00 Stella Anderson 11 Ellsworth 04/25 Ellsworth Invite
5' 03.00 Rachel Amoth 10 Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau 05/03 SCC/Coulee Clash @ UW-Lax
5' 02.00 Taylor Vande Berg 12 Laconia 05/16 Markesan Invite
5' 02.00 Katie Bowers 10 Belleville/NG 05/14 Capitol Conf @ Columbus
5' 02.00 Emily Wicklund 10 Mosinee 05/14 Great Northern @ Lakeland
5' 02.00 Rebecca Lawrence 10 Rhinelander 05/14 Great Northern @ Lakeland
5' 02.00 Ashley Carlson 12 Wisconsin Lutheran 05/14 Woodland @ West Allis Centr.
5' 02.00 Kayla Wigley 9 Wisconsin Lutheran 05/14 Woodland @ West Allis Centr.
5' 02.00 Cece Huhn 12 Plymouth 05/07 Quad @ Kettle Moraine Luth.
5' 02.00 Natalie Jeranek 10 West Salem 04/29 Bruce Luebke 9/10 @ Tomah
5' 02.00 Brianna Beining 12 Wrightstown 04/23 Wrightstown Tri
13' 03.00 Bonnie Draxler   Wrightstown 2014 Pole Vault
11' 06.00 Abby Rynes 11 Richland Center 05/04 Ginger Morrey @ Riverdale
11' 03.00 Caroline Gearin 11 Osceola 05/14 Middle Border @ St Croix Cent.
11' 03.00 Abby Meidl 12 Kewaskum 04/05 East Central Indoor @ Ripon C
11' 02.00 Abigail Nelson 12 Northwestern 04/02 Ashland Indoor Invitational
11' 00.00 Paige Hickson 10 Northland Pines 05/14 Great Northern @ Lakeland
10' 06.00 Bailey Nuutinen 12 Ashland 05/14 Lake Superior @ Superior HS
10' 06.00 Jenna Thomas 12 Richland Center 05/14 Southwest Conf @ Lancaster
10' 06.00 Erin Schuh 12 Seymour 05/13 Bay @ West De Pere HS
10' 06.00 Jacqueline Gerovac 12 New Berlin West 05/01 Woodland W Rel @ Wis Luth
10' 03.00 Bailey Nuutinen 12 Ashland 04/05 Packy Paquette@UW-Superior
10' 00.00 Catt Moeller 12 Oconto Falls 05/16 Waupaca Quadrangular
10' 00.00 Aleya Stibbe 11 Richland Center 05/04 Ginger Morrey @ Riverdale
10' 00.00 Amber Tomazevic 11 Freedom 05/03 Freedom Invitational
10' 00.00 Ella Spilker 9 Martin Luther 04/06 W/TFA Championship @ UW-W
09' 09.00 Megan Reddeman 10 Poynette 05/14 Capitol Conf @ Columbus
09' 09.00 Emily Morgan 11 Hayward 05/02 Bloomer Quad
09' 09.00 Hannah Nelson 10 Northwestern 04/25 HON Quad @ Spooner
09' 07.00 Rhianna Teubert 12 Brodhead/Juda 04/23 Clinton Triangu;lar
09' 06.00 Sydney Treder 12 Whitewater 05/11 Rock Valley @ McFarland
09' 06.00 Megan Strautmann 11 Wisconsin Lutheran 05/07 Richmond-Erickson @ Tosa E.

The Honor Roll uses the same procedure that the WIAA uses to convert Hand Held Times from Regional competition to a time that can be used to seed a Sectional competition. A HHT time is rounded UP to the higher tenth and then the time has .24 added. The National Federation handbook states that when converting hand times to FAT to round up to the nearest tenth, and then to add .24. The times for mile races and races in yards are converted using conversion factors from the The Big Gold Book by the editors of Track and Field News.

The Honor Roll uses conversion tables from the 'Big Green Book' from the editors of Track and Field News to change times from races in yards or miles to metric equivalents.

Ther Honor Roll also uses the following to differentiate between 'FAT' and 'HHT' times:

  • FAT times are rounded UP to the higher 100ths if the time is given in 1000ths
  • HHT times are indicated by HHT [Adjusted by converting hand times to FAT - round up to the higher tenth, and then to add .24].

We list the top twenty performances by date. Thus if two performances are the same, the most recent performance is listed first. In all events performances drop off the list as newer performances with the same time/distance are made.

We make every effort to be accurate. However, if you find a name not spelled correctly or a performance that is wrong or is not placed correctly please contact us so that we can correct the error.

e-Mail:
info@wisconsintrackonline.com

Web site
www.wisconsintrackonline.com