Week 10: Division 3 Honor Roll List For May 17, 2019

Compiled by Dave Figi
Janesville, WI

Compiling the Girls Honor Roll since 1994


http://www.wisconsintrackonline.com
HHT times are rounded UP to nearest 10th, then .24 is added. Source WIAA
[HHT] indicates hand held timing


The list below is for the week of May 13- May 16. Results as of 8:00 PM, Thursday, May 16, 2019.

For more up-to-date results try the daily 'pdf' files.

Odd Relays | '19 55m List | '18 55mn Events | '17 55m Events | '16 55m Events | '15 55m Events | '14 55m Events
Newspaper Media All-Division File

12.20 Chelsey Simon   Whitehall 2009 100 Meter Dash
12.52 Haley Durst 12 Ithaca/Weston 05/10 Sparky Reynolds @ Boscobel
12.55 Lexi Donarski 11 Aquinas 04/09 Bangor Open
12.61 Delaney McFadden 10 Ozaukee 05/13 Big East @ Howards Grove HS
12.69 Evi Radcliffe 10 Melrose-Mondoro 05/16 Chuck Walek Inv. @ Whitehall
12.70 Aspen Linjer 10 Manawa 05/06 Wega Open @ Weyauwega
12.75 Molly Milliren 11 Thorp 05/03 Oriole Invite @ Stanley-Boyd
12.84 Stacey Howard 9 Milw Academy of Science 04/05 Oostburg Flying Dutchman Inv.
12.88 Annie Schreier 10 Cashton [Sch Recd] 05/14 Scenic Bluffs @ Bangor
12.89 Emily Fink 10 Three Lakes/Phelps 04/25 Northland Pines Invitational
12.91 Jessica Roush 11 Phillips 05/13 Marawood North @ Abbotsford
12.91 Shaylee Stokes 9 Prairie Farm 04/23 Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Inv.
12.92 Kaitlyn Erickson 11 Prentice 04/05 Marathon Open Meet
12.93 Alyssen Noriega 12 Monticello [prelims] 05/03 Beloit Daily News @ Turner
12.94 Julia Redmond 10 Pittsville 04/05 Marathon Open Meet
12.96 Jade Fredrickson 10 Stanley-Boyd 05/03 Oriole Invite @ Stanley-Boyd
12.97 Bailey Imhoff 11 Edgar 05/13 Marawood South @ Newman
12.97 Sydney Schunck 12 Shell Lake 04/25 St Croix Falls Invite
12.98 Brooke Lehnherr 10 Brookwood 04/18 Sparta Invitational
13.02 Marie Garcia 10 Glenwood City 05/14 Dunn -St Croix @ Durand HS
13.04 Jordyn Hutzler 12 Rio [HHT] 04/08 Deerfield Mini-Invite
24.91 Alexandra Hutchison   Columbus Cath. [Prelims] 2015 200 Meter Dash
25.63 Lexi Donarski 11 Aquinas 04/23 Onalaska Open
26.13 Stacey Howard 9 Milw. Academy of Science 05/06 Pinsker Inv @ Greenfield HS
26.33 Delaney McFadden 10 Ozaukee 04/26 Glen Funk Inv. @ Kohler
26.38 Bailey Imhoff 11 Edgar 05/02 48th Annual Stratford Invite
26.46 Mackenzie Johnson 12 Cumberland 05/14 HON @ Chetek-Weyerhaeuser
26.48 Haley Durst 12 Ithaca/Weston 05/03 River Valley Alumni Invitational
26.53 Kathleen Mathias 12 Darlington 04/08 Richard Glendenning @ Monroe
26.54 Hannah Constable 11 Johnson Creek [HHT] 04/02 Johnson Creek Quad
26.62 Shaylee Stokes 9 Prairie Farm 05/07 Colfax Track Meet
26.67 Adelyn Hyatt 10 Cashton 05/14 Scenic Bluffs @ Bangor
26.69 Melanie Kunze 12 Abbotsford 05/13 Marawood North @ Abbotsford
26.74 Bailey Imhoff 11 Edgar [HHT] 04/22 Edgar Drift-Buster
26.75 Alyssen Noriega 12 Monticello 05/13 Six Rivers @ UW-Platteville
26.86 Kaitlyn Erickson 11 Prentice 05/13 Marawood North @ Abbotsford
26.96 Kortnie Volk 11 Three Lakes/Phelps 04/25 Northland Pines Invitational
27.00 Alexandra Simeon 10 Turtle Lake/Clayton [prelims] 05/14 Lakeland West @ Frederic HS
27.01 Molly Milliren 11 Thorp 05/14 Western Cloverbelt @ Cadott
27.04 Allison Taylor 11 SMSA [HHT] 04/23 Flyaway Quad @ SMSA
27.12 Hannah Clark 9 Monticello 05/13 Six Rivers @ UW-Platteville
27.17 Kyli Blume 11 Marathon [prelims] 05/13 Marawood South @ Newman
56.15 Jamie Vandenberg   Niagara 2008 400 Meter Run
0:58.96 Hannah Constable 11 Johnson Creek 05/10 Trailways Conf @ Dodgeland
0:59.25 Brynlee Nelson 10 Fennimore 05/10 Sparky Reynolds @ Boscobel
0:59.78 Savannah Schley 10 Loyal 04/23 Medford Invite
1:00.24 Ellie Jillson 10 Boscobel [Meet Recd] 05/03 River Valley Alumni Invitational
1:01.06 Hannah Munson 11 Hillsboro 05/03 River Valley Alumni Invitational
1:01.27 Allison Taylor 11 St. Mary's Springs 05/13 Wis Flyway @ N. Fond du Lac
1:01.37 Delanie McFadden 10 Ozaukee 05/13 Big East @ Howards Grove HS
1:01.65 Molly Milliren 11 Thorp 05/14 Western Cloverbelt @ Cadott
1:01.66 Jada Beacom 12 Iola-Scandinavia 05/11 CWC-10 Lg Conf @ Rosholt
1:01.91 Emily Herzberg 11 Melrose-Mindoro 05/13 Dairyland @ Elevea-Strum HS
1:01.96 Lexie Simeon 10 Turtle Lake/Clayton 05/14 Lakeland West @ Frederic HS
1:01.97 Brooklyn Luebke 9 Manitowoc Lutheran 05/13 Big East @ Howards Grove HS
1:02.02 Isabella Jewell 12 Auburndale 05/13 Marawood South @ Newman
1:02.11 Andrea White 9 Aquinas 04/23 Onalaska Open
1:02.11 Marissa Ellenbecker 11 Edgar 04/22 Edgar Drift-Buster
1:02.17 Makayla Junk 9 Reedsville 05/13 Big East @ Howards Grove HS
1:02.22 Elizabeth Schmidt 12 Wolf River Lutheran 02/17 AAU Midwest @ Geneva, OH
1:02.47 Kristin O'Bel 11 Albany 05/13 Six Rivers @ UW-Platteville
1:02.52 Olivia Stenzel 10 Sevastopol 05/13 Packerland @ Kewaunee HS
1:02.71 Kristin Lawton 9 Flambeau 05/14 Lakeland East @ Flambeau HS
2:13.11 Brittany Davis   Benton-Sc Mnd-Shull 2015 800 Meter Run
2:15.89 Hannah Constable 11 Johnson Creek 05/04 Myrhum Invitational@Arrowhead
2:17.14 Kayci Martensen 9 BSMS [Meet Recd] 04/08 Richard Glendenning @ Monroe
2:20.37 Brynlee Nelson 10 Fennimore [Meet Recd] 05/03 River Valley Alumni Invitational
2:20.54 Jada Beacom 12 Iola-Scandinavia [HHT] 05/15 Wild Roise Late Season Meet
2:20.75 Savannah Schley 10 Loyal 05/02 48th Annual Stratford Invite
2:23.04 Syvia Hansen 10 Gillett 05/06 Oconto Cnty Meet at Oconto HS
2:23.37 Marissa Ellenbecker 11 Edgar 05/02 48th Annual Stratford Invite
2:23.45 Abby Bartel 9 Weyauwega-Fremont 05/06 Wega Open @ Weyauwega
2:24.57 Meygan Benzing 12 Dodgeland 04/06 W/TFA Championship @ UW-W
2:25.27 Rachel Lawton 12 Flambeau 05/16 Chuck Walek Inv. @ Whitehall
2:26.53 Cianna Hoppe 12 Luther 05/03 SCC/Coulee Clash @ UW-Lax
2:27.48 Ellie Jillson 10 Boscobel 05/07 Cuba City SWAL Mid Seasojn
2:28.14 Anna Kruser 10 Cassville-Potosi 05/10 Sparky Reynolds @ Boscobel
2:28.24 Hannah Munson 11 Hillsboro 05/10 Sparky Reynolds @ Boscobel
2:28.31 Erricka Zenner 10 Auburndale 05/13 Marawood South @ Newman
2:28.70 Anelise Egge 9 Kickapoo/La Farge 05/10 Sparky Reynolds @ Boscobel
2:29.25 Christi Forman 11 Waterloo 04/23 Lodi Quadrangular
2:29.27 Jamie Huber 12 Dodgeland 03/26 Oshkosh [SM] Inv @ UW-Osh.
2:29.88 Kristen Lawton 9 Flambeau 05/16 Chuck Walek Inv. @ Whitehall
2:30.46 Grace Van Handel 12 Pacelli 05/06 Rosholt Rinky Dink Meet
4:51.54 Molly Seidel   University Lake School 2011 1600 Meter Run
4:54.00 Kayci Martensen 9 BSMS [Facility Recd] 05/10 Raider Inv. @ Belleville HS
5:19.10 Jamie Huber 12 Dodgeland 05/03 Freedom Invitational
5:19.28 Marissa Ellenbecker 11 Edgar 05/13 Marawood South @ Newman
5:22.53 Rachel Lawton 12 Flambeau 04/06 W/TFA Championship @ UW-W
5:24.75 Ellen Moore 11 Lourdes Academy 05/10 Trailways Conf @ Dodgeland
5:25.40 Meygan Benzing 12 Dodgeland 05/10 Trailways Conf @ Dodgeland
5:25.46 Emma Moore 9 Princeton/Green Lake 05/10 Trailways Conf @ Dodgeland
5:25.90 Abby Bartel 9 Weyauwega-Fremont 05/11 CWC-10 Lg Conf @ Rosholt
5:27.63 Hannah Constable 11 Johnson Creek 05/03 Freedom Invitational
5:28.02 Anelise Egge 9 Kickapoo/La Farge 05/10 Sparky Reynolds @ Boscobel
5:28.19 Sylvia Hansen 10 Gillett 05/10 M & O Conf @ Oconto Falls
5:28.23 Jada Beacom 12 Iola-Scandinavia 03/15 Point Inv. @ UW-St Pt
5:28.96 Carolyn Shult 12 Augusta 05/13 Dairyland @ Elevea-Strum HS
5:31.43 Jordan Zdroik 11 Rosholt 05/06 Rosholt Rinky Dink Meet
5:33.70 Ilse Mendez 12 Darlington 05/13 SWAL @ Fennimore HS
5:34.95 Emily Wintrone 11 Luther 05/03 SCC/Coulee Clash @ UW-Lax
5:36.26 Helen Carstens 10 North Crawford 05/10 Sparky Reynolds @ Boscobel
5:36.34 Elle Teske 10 Winnebago Lutheran Acad 04/26 Fond du Lac Cnty @ N FDL HS
5:36.49 Savannah Schley 10 Loyal 03/29 Rosholt/Badger Inv. @ UW-SP
5:36.97 Karley Everson 12 Mondovi 05/06 Mondovi Invite
10:21.93 Molly Seidel   University Lake School 2012 3200 Meter Run
11:10.15 Kayci Martensen 9 BSMS 05/03 Deerfield Classic
11:48.60 Ellen Moore 11 Lourdes Academy 05/03 Freedom Invitational
11:50.83 Sylvia Hansen 10 Gillett 05/02 Peshtigo Invitational
11:56.84 Marissa Ellenberger 11 Edgar [HHT] 04/22 Edgar Drift-Buster
11:58.94 Abby Bartel 9 Weyauwega-Fremont 04/15 CWC-8 Pre-Conf. @ Rosholt
12:00.04 Jamie Huber 12 Dodgeland 05/10 Trailways Conf @ Dodgeland
12:00.30 Jada Beacom 12 Iola-Scandinavia 04/04 Cold Vike @ Denmark HS
12:01.26 Helen Carstens 10 North Crawford 05/03 River Valley Alumni Invitational
12:01.99 Carolyn Shult 12 Augusta 04/26 Sporty Salzman Inv. @ G.E.T.
12:05.31 Rachel Lawton 12 Flambeau 04/30 Dave Landgraf Inv. @ Bloomer
12:05.35 Kari Herman 11 Osseo-Fairchild 04/29 Trempealeau Cnty Meet@G.E.T.
12:05.39 Jordan Zdroik 11 Rosholt 04/15 CWC-8 Pre-Conf. @ Rosholt
12:07.34 Christi Forman 11 Waterloo [HHT] 04/09 Waterloo Capitol Conf Quad
12:12.58 Uta Givens 11 Marathon 05/02 Vic Tree Invitational @ Waupaca
12:16.26 Emma Moore 9 Princeton/Green lake 05/10 Trailways Conf @ Dodgeland
12:17.93 Ilse Mendez 12 Darlington 05/03 Deerfield Classic
12:21.69 Jenna Trzebiatowski 11 Rosholt 04/15 CWC-8 Pre-Conf. @ Rosholt
12:22.69 Ella Whinney 9 Madison Country Day 05/10 Trailways Conf @ Dodgeland
12:22.86 Grace Engebretson 12 Pacelli 04/15 CWC-8 Pre-Conf. @ Rosholt
12:24.67 Jenna Krebs 9 Rosholt 03/26 Oshkosh [SM] Inv @ UW-Osh.
14.63 Megan Rennnhack   Dodgeland 2008 100 Meter HH
15.22 Hannah Zastrow 11 Spencer 05/14 Eastern Cloverbelt @ Gilman
15.65 Daria Hoesly 12 Edgar 05/13 Marawood South @ Newman
15.73 Ziyannah Connor 10 Independence/Gilmanton 05/02 D'land True Team @ Whitehall
15.76 Melanie Kunze 12 Abbotsford 05/06 Dr. H. A. Schulz Inv @ Edgar
15.84 Adelynn Hyatt 10 Cashton [Meet Recd] 05/14 Scenic Bluffs @ Bangor
16.16 Jordyn Hutzler 12 Rio 05/03 Deerfield Classic
16.31 Kameri Meredith 11 Colfax 05/14 Dunn -St Croix @ Durand HS
16.34 Leah Zastrow 9 Spencer 05/14 Eastern Cloverbelt @ Gilman
16.41 Ashley Williams 11 Cassville/Potosi 05/10 Sparky Reynolds @ Boscobel
16.47 Emma Gruen 10 Royall 05/14 Scenic Bluffs @ Bangor
16.47 Kortnie Volk 11 Three Lakes/Phelps 04/25 Northland Pines Invitational
16.60 Lizzie Hanson [Ties Sch Recd] 9 Columbus Catholic 05/16 Medford JV Track Invitational
16.60 Kylee Becker 10 Ladysmith 05/14 HON @ Chetek-Weyerhaeuser
16.76 Laney Halbach 9 Hilbert 05/13 Big East @ Howards Grove HS
16.76 Montana Albrecht 10 Athens 05/07 Spencer HS Meet
16.77 Audrey Selden 9 Florence-Niagara 05/16 Lena/St Thomas Aquin Quad
16.78 Autumn Donatell 11 Cumberland 04/25 HON Quad @ Cumberland
16.89 Madisyn Herman 9 Bangor 05/06 Blackhawk Inv @ Viroqua
16.98 Kristina Peterson 10 Chequamegon-Park Falls 05/13 Marawood North @ Abbotsford
16.99 Anastasia Klein 12 Pittsville 05/10 CWC 8 Small Conf @ Tir-Cnty
43.75 Megan Rennhack   Dodgeland 6/30 300 Meter LH
47.64 Jordyn Hutzler 12 Rio 05/10 Trailways Conf @ Dodgeland
47.98 Kylee Becker 10 Ladysmith 05/14 HON @ Chetek-Weyerhaeuser
48.03 Skylar White 11 River Ridge 05/13 Six Rivers @ UW-Platteville
48.07 Aubrey DeBauch 10 Gillett 05/02 Peshtigo Invitational
48.33 Adelynn Hyatt 10 Cashton 05/10 Sparky Reynolds @ Boscobel
48.63 Kortnie Volk 11 Three Lakes/Phelps 04/30 Three Lakes Invitational
48.90 Melanie Kunze 12 Abbotsford 04/23 Colby Invitational
48.98 Hannah Zastrow 11 Spencer 04/23 Colby Invitational
49.14 Ashley Williams 11 Cassville/Potosi 05/03 River Valley Alumni Invitational
49.47 Brynlee Nelson 10 Fennimore 05/07 SWAL Mid-Season @ Cuba City
49.55 Payton Sevals 12 Cameron 05/07 Osceola Open
49.56 Kyli Blume 11 Marathon 05/07 Spencer HS Meet
49.60 Daria Hoesly 12 Edgar 05/13 Marawood South @ Newman
49.60 Morgan Schleusner 11 Colfax 05/03 Durand Panther Invitational
49.68 Lexi Wannemacher 10 Glenwood City 05/07 Colfax Track Meet
49.78 Laney Halbach 9 Hilbert 04/23 Big East Relays @ Random La
49.95 Lizzie Schwartz 11 Darlington 05/13 SWAL @ Fennimore HS
50.06 Delanee Klaas 9 Fennimnore 05/13 SWAL @ Fennimore HS
50.21 Shelby Thicke 12 Aquinas 05/11 MVC @ UW-La Crosse
50.21 Montana Albrecht 10 Athens 05/07 Spencer HS Meet
49.21 Edgar     2012 400 Meter Relay
52.08 Aquinas     05/11 MVC @ UW-La Crosse
52.10 Royall   Conf Recd 05/14 Scenic Bluffs @ Bangor
52.26 Three Lakes/Phelps     05/03 Otto Bacher @ Merrill
52.31 Cuba City     05/10 Sparky Reynolds @ Boscobel
52.38 Shell Lake     05/02 Webster Invitational
52.44 Edgar     05/02 48th Annual Stratford Invite
52.45 Monticello     05/10 Raider Inv. @ Belleville HS
52.48 Ithaca/Weston     05/10 Sparky Reynolds @ Boscobel
52.50 Wild Rose     05/06 Wega Open @ Weyauwega
52.57 Independence/Gilmanton     05/13 Dairyland @ Elevea-Strum HS
52.67 Darlington     05/10 Sparky Reynolds @ Boscobel
52.76 Regis     04/16 Eleva Strum Cardinal Inv.
52.79 Auburndale     05/13 Marawood South @ Newman
53.06 Colfax     04/25 Boyceville Invitational
53.18 Blair - Taylor     05/13 Dairyland @ Elevea-Strum HS
53.25 Living Word Lutheran     05/10 West Bend East Invitational
53.38 Spencer     05/14 Eastern Cloverbelt @ Gilman
53.40 Weyauwega-Fremont     05/16 Bonduel Last Chance Meet
53.41 BSMS     05/10 Raider Inv. @ Belleville HS
53.56 Lancaster     05/14 Southwest Conf @ Lancaster
1:44.37 Poynette/Edgar     85/10 800 Meter Relay
1:49.11 Aquinas     05/03 Freedom Invitational
1:49.14 Shell Lake     04/16 Clear Lake Invitational
1:49.48 Monticello   School Recd 05/10 Raider Inv. @ Belleville HS
1:49.66 Darlington     05/10 Sparky Reynolds @ Boscobel
1:49.76 Ozaukee     04/23 Big East Relays @ Random La
1:50.63 Lancaster     05/10 Sparky Reynolds @ Boscobel
1:50.95 Wild Rose     05/10 CWC 8 Small Conf @ Tir-Cnty
1:51.01 Auburndale     05/13 Marawood South @ Newman
1:51.25 Melrose-Mindoro     05/16 Chuck Walek Inv. @ Whitehall
1:51.31 St. Mary's Springs     05/13 Wis Flyway @ N. Fond du Lac
1:51.40 River Ridge     05/06 Redbird Inv @ Darlinton HS
1:51.53 Cashton     05/10 Sparky Reynolds @ Boscobel
1:52.06 Cuba City     05/10 Sparky Reynolds @ Boscobel
1:52.23 Pittsville     05/10 CWC 8 Small Conf @ Tir-Cnty
1:52.39 Independence/Gilmanton     05/13 Dairyland @ Elevea-Strum HS
1:52.42 Weyauwega-Frermont     05/16 Bonduel Last Chance Meet
1:52.49 Albany     05/06 Redbird Inv @ Darlinton HS
1:53.07 Colfax     04/25 Boyceville Invitational
1:53.14 Royall   [HHT] 04/16 Cashton Quad
1:53.39 Bangor     05/14 Scenic Bluffs @ Bangor
3:58.31 Edgar   [Prelims] 2012 1600 Meter Relay
4:12.51 Royall   Conf Recd 05/14 Scenic Bluffs @ Bangor
4:13.70 Albany     05/10 Raider Inv. @ Belleville HS
4:13.82 Brookwood     05/14 Scenic Bluffs @ Bangor
4:16.81 Fennimore     05/03 River Valley Alumni Invitational
4:17.46 Auburndale     05/13 Marawood South @ Newman
4:18.44 Boscobel     04/23 Bulldog Relays @ Boscobel
4:19.52 St Mary's Springs Academy     05/03 Freedom Invitational
4:19.54 River Ridge     04/23 Bulldog Relays @ Boscobel
4:19.77 Brookwood     05/10 Sparky Reynolds @ Boscobel
4:20.56 Aquinas     05/11 MVC @ UW-La Crosse
4:20.88 Rosholt     05/06 Rosholt Rinky Dink Meet
4:20.94 Iola-Scandinavia   [HHT] 05/14 Wild Rose Late Season Meet
4:21.10 Dodgeland     05/03 Freedom Invitational
4:21.38 Pacelli     05/11 CWC-10 Lg Conf @ Rosholt
4:22.33 Melrose-Mindoro     05/16 Chuck Walek Inv. @ Whitehall
4:22.39 Blair-Taylor     05/16 Chuck Walek Inv. @ Whitehall
4:22.55 Johnson Creek     03/26 Oshkosh [SM] Inv @ UW-Osh.
4:22.59 Lancaster     05/14 Southwest Conf @ Lancaster
4:24.18 Ozaukee     05/13 Big East @ Howards Grove HS
4:24.55 Edgar     05/06 Dr. H. A. Schulz Inv @ Edgar
9:31.47 St Mary's Springs     2013 3200 Meter Relay
10:00.57 Boscobel     05/10 Sparky Reynolds @ Boscobel
10:13.08 Auburndale     04/25 Auburndale Invitational
10:18.04 Sevastopol     05/13 Packerland @ Kewaunee HS
10:19.22 Dodgeland     03/26 Oshkosh [SM] Inv @ UW-Osh.
10:19.81 Luther     05/03 SCC/Coulee Clash @ UW-Lax
10:22.79 BSMS     05/06 Redbird Inv @ Darlinton HS
10:22.95 Weyauwega-Fremont     05/16 Bonduel Last Chance Meet
10:25.33 Marathon     05/02 Vic Tree Invitational @ Waupaca
10:26.14 Ozaukee     05/13 Big East @ Howards Grove HS
10:28.54 Brookwood     05/10 Sparky Reynolds @ Boscobel
10:30.53 Blair-Taylor     05/16 Chuck Walek Inv. @ Whitehall
10:32.82 Oostburg     05/13 Big East @ Howards Grove HS
10:33.68 Lancaster     05/16 Westby Last Chance Meet
10:34.07 Fennimore     04/15 Prairie du Chien Relays
10:35.26 Mondovi     04/23 Pirate Inv @ Cochrane-F.C.
10:36.56 Albany     05/10 Raider Inv. @ Belleville HS
10:40.31 Ladysmith     05/07 Colfax Track Meet
10:41.81 Darlington     05/10 Sparky Reynolds @ Boscobel
10:46.36 River Ridge     05/10 Sparky Reynolds @ Boscobel
10:46.80 North Crawford     05/03 River Valley Alumni Invitational
49' 01.50 Kennedy Blahnik   Algoma 2013 Shot Put
41' 10.50 Aubrey Schoenemann 11 Mercer 05/02 Indianhead Conf Meet @ Hurley
41' 09.00 Mackenzie Huber 12 Colby 04/05 Stout Elite @ UW-Stout
41' 03.50 Isabella West 12 Cumberland 05/14 HON @ Chetek-Weyerhaeuser
40' 06.00 Libby Beck 12 Albany 05/10 Raider Inv. @ Belleville HS
39' 09.00 Emily Fink 10 Three Lakes/Phelps 05/14 Northern Lakes @ Three Lakes
39' 03.00 Bobbi Blahnik 10 Algoma 05/13 Packerland @ Kewaunee HS
38' 10.00 Sydney TenHaken 12 Oostburg 04/25 Luxemburg-Casco Spartan Inv.
38' 10.00 Isabelle Ostrem 12 Cochrane-Fountain City 03/23 Cashton Inv. @ UW-La Crosse
37' 11.00 Holley Severson 11 Markesan 05/16 Markesan Invite
37' 11.00 Robin Witt 12 Cambridge 05/14 Capitol Conf @ Columbus
37' 10.50 Guadalupe Cruz 10 Menomonee Indian 04/23 Suring Invite
37' 04.50 Hayley Nichols 12 Stanley-Boyd 05/14 Western Cloverbelt @ Cadott
37' 03.00 Brooke Neumann 10 Northland Lutheran 04/02 Pittsville Early Season Meet
37' 01.50 Mary Furreness 12 Kenosha St Joseph 05/02 Martin Luther Spartans Invite
37' 01.00 Hope Krautkramer 10 Auburndale 05/13 Marawood South @ Newman
37' 00.00 Lily Alsum 12 Radolh/Cambria-Freisland 05/15 Randolph Invite
36' 09.00 Mariah Zinkowich 12 Athens 05/13 Marawood North @ Abbotsford
36' 06.50 Valentina Stueck 10 Mishicot 03/15 Raider Invite at Sheboygan So.
36' 06.00 Hope Krautkrammer 10 Marathon 04/23 Colby Invitational
36' 05.50 Peyton Hyland 11 St Mary's Springs 05/03 Freedom Invitational
161' 05 Kennedy Blahnik   Algoma 2014 Discus
133' 10 Alex Dornfeld 12 Markesan 04/08 Deerfield Mini-Invite
129' 03 Aubrey Schoenemann 11 Mercer 05/13 Indianhead @ Drummond HS
123' 08 Lily Alsum 12 Randolph/Cambria Freisland 04/26 Bulldog Invite @ Pardeeville
123' 05 Morgan Jensen 11 Colfax 05/07 Colfax Track Meet
120' 10 Sydney TenHaken 12 Oostburg 04/25 Luxemburg-Casco Spartan Inv.
120' 01 Emily Behnke 12 Manitowoc Lutheran 05/03 Luth Inv Tournament @ WLA
119' 00 Parker Kopp 11 Cuba City 05/06 Redbird Inv @ Darlinton HS
118' 02 Isabelle Ostrem 12 Cochrane - Fountain City 05/16 Chuck Walek Inv. @ Whitehall
117' 10 Bobbi Blahnik 10 Algoma 04/25 Oconto Falls Invitational
116' 04 Adrianne Bader 9 Dodgeland 05/10 Trailways Conf @ Dodgeland
115' 03 Jazzy Christiansen 12 Clear Lake 05/07 Colfax Track Meet
114' 09 Ashton Osterhaus 12 Pardeeville 05/16 Markesan Invite
113' 03 Alexis Mattox 12 Kenosha St Joseph 05/13 Six Rivers @ UW-Platteville
113' 02 Carly Olson 11 Blair-Taylor 05/16 Chuck Walek Inv. @ Whitehall
112' 11 Julia Cederberg 12 Siren 04/29 Unity Invitational
111' 10 Caitlyn Hahn 10 Lancaster 05/14 Southwest Conf @ Lancaster
111' 08 Amanda Piotrowski 12 Pittsville 04/15 CWC Sm Pre-Conf@Tri-County
110' 10 Emalee Johnsen 11 Crivitz 05/07 Marinette Invite
110' 03 Cecelia Rodriguez 11 St. Mary's Springs 04/16 Flyway Quad @ North FDL
110' 02 Leah Zemke 12 Marathon 04/05 Marathon Open Meet
18' 06.50 Aileen Lemanski   Florence 2009 Long Jump
18' 05.75 Jessica Brueggeman 10 Royall 05/06 Blackhawk Inv @ Viroqua
18' 02.75 Lexi Donarski 11 Aquinas [Conf Recd] 05/11 MVC @ UW-La Crosse
17' 06.00 Kortnie Volk 11 Three Lakes/Phelps 05/03 Otto Bacher @ Merrill
17' 05.75 Cassidy Noeldner 12 Eau Claire Immanuel Luth 05/02 D'Land True Team @ Whitehall
17' 04.00 Devin Wagner 12 Lancaster 04/15 Prairie du Chien Relays
17' 00.00 Carly Schreurs 11 Sheboygan Area Lutheran 04/26 Glen Funk Inv. @ Kohler
16' 11.00 Julia Redmond 10 Pittsville 05/02 48th Annual Stratford Invite
16' 10.50 Brooke Polzer 12 Durand 05/06 Mondovi Invite
16' 10.00 Katie Mattson 12 Frederick/Luck 04/13 Lakeland Conf Indr @ UW-Supr
16' 09.00 Allison Peterson 10 Grantsburg 04/13 Lakeland Conf Indr @ UW-Supr
16' 07.00 Laynie Bessette 12 Manawa 05/11 CWC-10 Lg Conf @ Rosholt
16' 07.00 Connor Ziyannah 10 Independence/Gilmanton 05/02 D'Land True Team @ Whitehall
16' 07.00 Kylah Frederixon 12 Blair-Taylor 04/23 Pirate Inv @ Cochrane-FC
16' 07.00 Jordyn Hutzler 12 Rio 04/08 Deerfield Mini-Invite
16' 06.00 Addy Lauritzen 12 Wild Rose 05/06 Wega Open @ Weyauwega
16' 05.75 Annie Schreier 10 Cashton 05/06 Blackhawk Inv @ Viroqua
16' 05.50 Brynlee Nelson 10 Fennimore 05/13 SWAL @ Fennimore HS
16' 05.00 Gabrielle Hederer 11 Loyal 05/14 Eastern Cloverbelt @ Gilman
16' 03.25 Bailey Imhoff 11 Edgar 05/06 Dr. H. A. Schulz Inv @ Edgar
16' 03.00 Anna Kartman 10 Cassville-Potosi 05/13 Six Rivers @ UW-Platteville
38' 05.00 Bria Halama   Independence-Gilmanton 2011 Triple Jump
38' 00.25 Jesscia Brueggeman 10 Royall 05/06 Blackhawk Inv @ Viroqua
36' 11.25 Emily Herzberg 11 Melrose-Mindoro 05/13 Dairyland @ Elevea-Strum HS
36' 10.75 Kylah Frederixon 12 Blair-Taylor 04/26 Sporty Salzman Inv. @ G.E.T.
36' 06.50 Bailey Imhoff 11 Edgar 05/02 48th Annual Stratford Invite
36' 02.25 Kortnie Volk 11 Three Lakes/Phelps 04/06 W/TFA Championship @ UW-W
36' 00.00 Cassidy Noeldner 12 Eau Claire Immanuel Luth 05/13 Dairyland @ Elevea-Strum HS
35' 03.00 Carly Schreurs 11 Sheboygan Area Lutheran 04/26 Glen Funk Inv. @ Kohler
35' 02.25 Allison Peterson 10 Grantsburg 05/07 Peper Invitational @ Grantsburg
35' 01.50 Annie Schreier 10 Cashton 05/14 Scenic Bluffs @ Bangor
35' 01.25 Brynlee Nelson 10 Fennimore 05/13 SWAL @ Fennimore HS
35' 01.00 Laynie Bessette 12 Manawa 04/09 Wittenberg-Birnamwood Relays
35' 00.00 Mackenzie Caves 11 Wild Rose 05/10 CWC 8 Small Conf @ Tir-Cnty
34' 07.00 Abigail Crneckiy 12 Royall 04/25 Gerald Brunner Inv@Royall HS
34' 06.75 Jordyn Hutzler 12 Rio 03/26 Oshkosh [SM] Inv @ UW-Osh.
34' 06.00 Brooke Polzer 12 Durand 05/14 Dunn -St Croix @ Durand HS
34' 06.00 Hailey Voelker 11 Colby 04/05 Stout Elite @ UW-Stout
34' 02.00 Chloe Gruszynski 11 Crivitz 05/10 M & O Conf @ Oconto Falls
34' 01.00 Mckenna Armstrong 10 Random Lake 04/23 Big East Relays @ Random La
33' 11.50 Kylah Frederixon 12 Blair-Taylor 04/23 Pirate Inv @ Cochrane-FC
33' 11.00 Gabrielle Hederer 11 Loyal 05/14 Eastern Cloverbelt @ Gilman
5' 09.00 Melum/Juedes/Townsend   Iola-S/Clear L/Elk M 2009 High Jump
5' 06.00 Hannah Zastrow 11 Spencer 05/07 Spencer HS Meet
5' 05.00 Adelynn Hyatt 10 Cashton [ Sch Recd] 05/02 Willard Hansen @ Lax Central
5' 04.00 Laci Lautenbach 10 Sevastopol 04/25 Luxemburg-Casco Spartan Inv.
5' 04.00 Katie Mattson 12 Frederic/Luck 04/16 Osceola Invite
5' 04.00 Cassie Skattebo 12 Shell Lake [Sch Recd] 04/13 Lakeland Conf Indr @ UW-Supr
5' 03.00 Natalie Randa 10 De Soto 05/16 Westby Last Chance Meet
5' 03.00 Elizabeth Klein 12 Catholic Central 05/15 Metro Classic @ Martin Luther
5' 02.00 Emma Gruen 10 Royall 05/14 Scenic Bluffs @ Bangor
5' 02.00 Brinley Wood 12 Cuba City 05/10 Sparky Reynolds @ Boscobel
5' 02.00 Brooke Mosher 10 Waterloo 05/10 Raider Inv. @ Belleville HS
5' 02.00 Makaylin Christenson 10 Prairie Farm 04/25 Boyceville Invitational
5' 02.00 Rachael Peterson 11 North Crawford 04/23 Bulldog Relays @ Boscobel
5' 00.00 Karyssa Quist 11 Rio 05/16 Markesan Invite
5' 00.00 Shye Klatt 12 Spring Valley 05/09 Larry Z Inv @ Boyceville
5' 00.00 Lexi Franz 12 St Mary's Springs 05/09 Xavier Invitational
5' 00.00 Mady Friese 9 Central Wisconsin Christian 05/07 Trailways East @ Lourdes Acad
5' 00.00 Jessica Coulthard 12 Kickapoo/La Farge 05/07 Kickapoo/La Farge Small Conf
5' 00.00 Alexandra Simeon 10 Turtle Lake/Clayton 05/07 Colfax Track Meet
5' 00.00 Clarissa Edelburg 11 Northland Lutheran 05/06 Dr. H. A. Schulz Inv @ Edgar
5' 00.00 Haley Durst 12 Ithaca/Weston 05/04 Ginger Morrey @ Riverdale
11' 09.00 Faryn Wirkus   Edgar 2012 Pole Vault
10' 09.00 Ayden Fleeharty 12 Kickapoo/La Farge 05/07 Kickapoo/La Farge Small Conf
10' 06.00 Lila Tully 12 De Soto 05/16 Westby Last Chance Meet
10' 01.00 Anastasia Klein 12 Pittsville 04/05 Marathon Open Meet
10' 00.00 Hannah Zastrow 11 Spencer 05/10 Dejung Invitational @ Cadott
10' 00.00 Miranda Firari 9 Dodgeland 05/07 Trailways East @ Lourdes Acad
10' 00.00 Skylar White 11 River Ridge 05/03 River Valley Alumni Invitational
10' 00.00 Raegen Sorenson 10 Unity 05/03 Stan Barr Relays @ New Rich.
09' 09.00 Dalaney Eichman 11 Spencer 05/02 48th Annual Stratford Invite
09' 06.00 Leah Zastrow 9 Spencer 05/14 Eastern Cloverbelt @ Gilman
09' 06.00 Addie Soda 12 Princeton - Green Lake 05/07 Trailways West @ Markesan HS
09' 03.00 Annabelle Abbe 12 McDonell Central 05/14 Western Cloverbelt @ Cadott
09' 03.00 Jenna Aschbrenner 9 Marathon 04/23 Colby Invitational
09' 00.00 McKenna Endvick 12 Stanlery-Boyd 05/10 Dejung Invitational @ Cadott
09' 00.00 Jenny Farley 11 Algoma 05/07 Algoma Invitational
09' 00.00 Julianna Kollross 12 Auburndale 05/07 Spencer HS Meet
09' 00.00 Jeni Peterson 11 Webster 04/29 Unity Invitational
09' 00.00 Megan Hintzman 11 Boyceville 04/25 Boyceville Invitational
09' 00.00 Orianna Lebal 12 Cornell/Lake/Holcomb 04/23 Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Inv.
09' 00.00 Ayla Fairchild 12 Three Lakes/Phelps 03/21 Northland Pines Indoor Inv.
08' 10.00 Kiera Holzemer 11 Cuba City 04/16 SWAL Mid Season @ Boscobel

The Honor Roll uses the same procedure that the WIAA uses to convert Hand Held Times from Regional competition to a time that can be used to seed a Sectional competition. A HHT time is rounded UP to the higher tenth and then the time has .24 added. The National Federation handbook states that when converting hand times to FAT to round up to the nearest tenth, and then to add .24. The times for mile races and races in yards are converted using conversion factors from the The Big Gold Book by the editors of Track and Field News.

The Honor Roll uses conversion tables from the 'Big Green Book' from the editors of Track and Field News to change times from races in yards or miles to metric equivalents.

Ther Honor Roll also uses the following to differentiate between 'FAT' and 'HHT' times:

  • FAT times are rounded UP to the higher 100ths if the time is given in 1000ths
  • HHT times are indicated by HHT [Adjusted by converting hand times to FAT - round up to the higher tenth, and then to add .24].

We list the top twenty performances by date. Thus if two performances are the same, the most recent performance is listed first. In all events performances drop off the list as newer performances with the same time/distance are made.

We make every effort to be accurate. However, if you find a name not spelled correctly or a performance that is wrong or is not placed correctly please contact us so that we can correct the error.

e-Mail:
info@wisconsintrackonline.com

Web site
www.wisconsintrackonline.com